Amal - Swe
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Mullins Lawyers Class 5 Handicap
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 15:31
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Porky (13)
53.5kg J: Angela Jones T: T J Gollan
|
16.00 | 16.00 | 14.00 | 13.00 | 15.20 | |
2.60 | 3.40 | 3.40 | |||||
2nd |
3. Bean Foggy (16)
59.5kg J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: D J Graham
|
1.80 | 1.70 | 2.40 | |||
3rd |
2. Brookhaven (3)
60.5kg J: Martin Harley T: Chris Munce
|
1.40 | 1.10 | 1.40 |
(12/3)
43.70
(12,3)
87.10
(12,3,2)
402.40
(12,3,2,13)
1660.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bettcha The Crown (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Ovidius
2 Ned's Gully
3 Sunfall
4 Hollywood North
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Bezique
2 Ekaterina
3 Petronius
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.94
Placings
1 Goldeel
3 Petunia
4 Ozarch
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Brentwood
3 Hyde
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.36
Placings
1 Ostermeier
2 Hollywood North
3 Warp Speed
4 Binding
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
2 African Daisy
3 Rainbow Connection
4 Red Top
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Substantial
3 Alcyone
4 Indian Dreamer
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
3 Centrestone
4 Sabalenka
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 The Face
3 Constant Flight
4 Brentwood
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.32
Placings
1 Shibli
2 Regal Pom
3 Menazzi
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Smytzer
3 All's Fair
4 Satay Chicken
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Viminele
2 Kanazawa
3 Bedford Square
4 Satay Chicken
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
2 Crafty Eagle
3 Gallic Fox
4 He's A Copy Boy
Lismore
1st of 12
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1526m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:29.15
Placings
2 Russian Warrior
3 Kermantic
4 Gobbled
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Yellow Brick
3 Soothsayer
4 Brookhaven
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
2 Guru Class
3 Von Bee
4 Satashi
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Speak Up
2 Cranky Harry
4 Brookhaven
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Cranky Harry
3 San Lucido
4 Compass Rose
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Simple Way
2 Roar Hide
4 Dystopian
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.93
Placings
1 Utah Nash
2 Make It Flashy
4 Our Heart Throb
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Brookhaven (3) 4x017 60.5kg
J: Martin Harley T: Chris Munce
|
4.8 5 3.9 3.8
|
3.70 | 1.45 | 3.80 | 1.40 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Iverson
2 Mahagoni
3 Rising Pacific
4 A Deel Of Humour
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
2 Kinetic
3 Schmoozer
4 Pentito
Gold Coast
10th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.19
Placings
1 This Is One
2 John Rambo
3 Iron Grace
4 Laydownlily
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.69
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Dimension
3 Pole Position
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Yellow Brick
3 Soothsayer
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
2 Purveyor
3 Collection Point
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Doomben
8th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:02.14
Placings
1 Special Swey
2 The Vowels
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Cut On A Dime
Eagle Farm
5th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Kovalica
2 Perfect Thought
3 The Vowels
4 Viva Graciousness
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Wolverine
3 Viva Graciousness
Doomben
10th of 16
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Spirit Queen
3 Burnish Gold
4 Better Rain
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Speak Up
2 Cranky Harry
3 Bettcha The Crown
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Altar Boy
3 Dealing's Done
4 Simply Better
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Big Impact
2 Count On Me
3 Miliarense
4 Kronenbourg
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Yellow Brick
2 Soothsayer
3 Noah 'N' A Deel
4 Matriarch Rose
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Yellow Brick
2 Boom Court
4 Acceber
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
2 Rapid Outlaw
3 Helluva Barty
4 Secret Memo
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.39
Placings
1 Next To Excel
2 Tick Tock Queen
3 Reliable Ruby
Doomben
2nd of 4
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1615m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
1 Pacific Warrior
3 Mishani Missile
4 Leinster
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.06
Placings
1 Yellow Brick
2 Invinovich
3 Spooky Spirit
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.35
Placings
1 Minks Star
3 Helluva Barty
4 Ring Of Steel
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.09
Placings
1 Better Golightly
2 Glamborgini
3 Viva Graciousness
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bean Foggy (16) 52216 59.5kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: D J Graham
|
8.5 9 7 6.5
|
7.00 | 1.95 | 6.50 | 1.80 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Tojaki
2 Ang Pow
3 Star Of Chaos
4 Tick Tock Queen
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Goldeeluck
4 Dreamdeel
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.51
Placings
1 Ella Te Ama
3 Master Marko
4 Whistling Spirit
Ballina
2nd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 A Deel Of Humour
3 Beef Week Princess
4 Hadouken
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Deep Blast
2 Waterworld
3 In The Blink
4 Uploads
Ballina
9th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Tectonic Plate
2 Better Than Booze
3 Galbalan
4 Voulait
Lismore
4th of 10
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1526m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.75 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:30.46
Placings
1 Beef Week Princess
2 Intuition
3 Dorset Coast
Murwillumbah
3rd of 12
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Eaglemont
4 Battleton
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Hokahey
2 Heleva Deel
3 Bowrider
4 Smytzer
Grafton
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Too Good To Be Tru
3 Savvy Lad
4 Eyes To Eye
Ipswich
5th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.13
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Magic In Me
3 Rejoiced
4 Aqua Alta
Murwillumbah
1st of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
2 Holstein
3 Lasting Kiss
4 Beckford
Randwick
13th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Sizzle Minizzle
2 Talbragar
3 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
4 Bianco Vilano
Coffs Harbour
1st of 13
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Noble Missile
4 Beef Week Princess
Murwillumbah
3rd of 8
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Rose By Design
2 Wizard Of Oz
4 Lucifer's Reward
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Philly Special
2 Mishani Conman
3 Dazzling Flash
4 Forget Romance
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.89
Placings
1 Minto's Paradise
3 The Driller
4 Boogie Wonderland
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Zuma California
2 Safework
3 Nay To Remember
4 Minto's Paradise
Gold Coast
7th of 12
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Manhood
2 Beaux Rumble
3 Blue Kentucky Moon
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
2 Philly Special
3 Power Boom
4 Minto's Paradise
Murwillumbah
4th of 12
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Rose By Design
2 Virtuous Miss
3 Fortyfive Parklane
Grafton
11th of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
11.7
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Zoukina
3 Parksville
Ballina
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Duke Of Buckingham
3 A Million Dreams
4 American Saint
Ballina
1st of 8
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1260m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:16.32
Placings
2 Cossie
3 Shirazzle
4 Petite Promise
Grafton
1st of 12
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
2 Noble Missile
3 Ambridge
4 Asserting
Lismore
2nd of 10
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 I'M Gunna Cashew
3 Cassia Lane
4 Stretching
Grafton
5th of 11
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Far Too Easy
2 Kindling Spirit
3 Feirme Prince
Casino
2nd of 7
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Selling Sunset
3 Waltz
4 Sir Paisley
Murwillumbah
6th of 7
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Marshall Dillon
2 Queen Kay
3 Vgor
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. He's Heaven (6)
|
Scratched @ 15:31 08/05/24
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 7c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Tojaki
2 Ang Pow
3 Star Of Chaos
4 Tick Tock Queen
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Liquor
3 Far Too Easy
4 Blue Spinel
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 The Drover
2 Tribeca Star
4 Solar Apex
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
2 Maxcalemma
3 Half Crown
4 Whistling Spirit
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.80
Placings
1 Sokudo
3 Man Of Heart
4 Voldemort
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Startantes
3 Arentee
4 Star Of Chaos
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
2 Olympic Legend
3 Fire King
4 Count The Coin
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Starzam
2 The Billionaire
3 Hodgson
4 Fun Sponge
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Pocket Full
2 Outlawed
3 Storm The Fortress
4 Daytona
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.32
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
2 Sweet Margot May
3 Stick To Your Guns
4 Flying Annie
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Place Of Gold
3 Fistsoffury
4 Immortality
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 14
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Lovin' Laughs
2 Kaliuwaa Falls
3 Extreme Step
Flemington
10th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Cause For Concern
3 Legio Ten
4 Who Dares
Flemington
13th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 Elliptical
2 Holymanz
3 Maximillius
4 Elkington Road
Sale
7th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1203m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
1 Jungle Jim
2 Show Some Decorum
3 Najem Suhail
4 Stripped Back
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.65
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Tijuana
2 Foujita San
3 Virtuous Circle
Flemington
6th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Berkeley Square
2 Fast Witness
3 Tijuana
Caulfield
4th of 13
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Jacquinot
2 Aft Cabin
3 Tijuana
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
2 Birdies Galore
3 Vagrant
4 Test The Law
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Kaido
3 Angel Of Boom
4 Mishima
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Our Magnus (9) x2656 58kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
6.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.20 | 8.50 | 2.40 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Ovidius
2 Ned's Gully
3 Sunfall
4 Hollywood North
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.45 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Centre Bounce
2 Star Seeker
3 Invahir
4 Greek Star
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Ovidius
2 Sir Warwick
3 Millane
4 Liberty Steps
Eagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Kanazawa
3 Mahbaby
4 Outlawed
Eagle Farm
8th of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.42
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Go Wandji
3 Renouf
4 Helluva Barty
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 National Choice
2 Lost In Transit
3 Sha Of Gomer
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.09
Placings
1 Preach
2 National Choice
4 Wolf Moon
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Dark Harmony
3 Rousseau
4 Head Of State
Toowoomba
5th of 14
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 All That Pizzazz
2 Yellow Brick
3 Doctor Zous
4 Situation Room
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
2 Sha Of Gomer
3 Bedford Square
4 Titanium
Doomben
2nd of 14
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Azzareach
3 Sha Of Gomer
4 Magic Conqueror
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Brocky
4 Orlabent
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Baristasista
2 Miss Barty
4 Flying Joy
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
2 Rations
3 Befana
4 Starzam
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:20.35
Placings
2 Uncle Bud
3 Radiant Queen
4 Zabcan
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Fun Sponge
3 Uncle Bud
4 Kernel Boom
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Hill Billy Flyer
3 Ginger Rock
4 Expresso Love
Warwick
1st of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
2 Bringonthebubbles
3 By By Music
4 Heebee Right Mate
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1125m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.26
Placings
2 Hill Billy Flyer
3 Cyclone Gus
4 The Real Saint
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
2 Beyondtastic
3 Termite
4 Baguio
Gatton
8th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Doctor Jack
2 Lock And Launch
3 Unique Elle
4 He's A Devil
Warwick
3rd of 12
Date
03/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:45.60
Placings
1 Luxor Prince
2 Dutchy's Angel
4 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Mishani Bandit
2 Jack Be Lucky
4 Agro Again
Toowoomba
7th of 12
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Binnalong Belle
2 Angel Grace
3 Star Of Couteau
Warwick
5th of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Pennyworth
2 Sprites
3 Hoofprint
Cranbourne Training
8th of 13
Date
03/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Lloyd's Crown
2 Mimosas
3 Serenado
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Under The Cap (4) 130x1 57kg
J: Michael Rodd T: S W Kendrick
|
3.9 4.8 4.6 5
|
5.00 | 1.65 | 5.20 | 1.70 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.16
Placings
2 Track Tale
3 Just Super
4 The Last Saga
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.93
Placings
1 Jungle Beat
3 Bencoolen
4 Rocky Rebel
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Kudu
2 Mr Encore
4 Persevere
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1849m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:55.48
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
2 Ostermeier
3 Esky
4 Northern Decree
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Menazzi
2 Aswaat
4 Jac The Great
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
2 Starhattan
3 Shadow Goddess
4 Dollar Dollar
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.25 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:35.21
Placings
2 Dollar Dollar
3 Nasha
4 Matador
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
1 Dollar Dollar
3 Ready By Design
4 Diasonic
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
1.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Unconventionallady
2 Vana Star
4 Nasha
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Houston Rocket
3 Cradle Of Life
4 Valantino Roc
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Paienbara
2 Roadtrip
3 I Am Artie
4 Prepotent
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Rovers Pepper
3 Most Impressive
4 Colleagues
Rockhampton
5th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
1 Divine Purpose
2 Montana Night
3 Street Glory
4 Just Super
Sunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Porky
3 Red Top
4 Tapildoodledo
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
2 Roger Express
3 Berakahquinn
4 Maralah
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Boodua Romance
3 Slick Shooter
4 Super Shares
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Skippy
2 Bold Hussar
4 Sand And Ocean
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.50
Placings
1 Deep Undercover
2 Ever So Clever
3 Sand And Ocean
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Valtino
3 Mr Encore
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Whiskey And Beer
2 Boom Torque
3 Perfect Night Out
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Smytzer (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:06 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
14th of 15
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 In Evidence
2 Scentify
3 Starry Eyes
4 Too Hard To Refuse
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Goldeeluck
4 Dreamdeel
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Hoot 'N' Holler
3 Pole Position
4 Kat Chinna
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Magic Conqueror
2 Dark Harmony
4 Sheza Firecracker
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
3 All's Fair
4 Satay Chicken
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Hokahey
2 Heleva Deel
3 Bowrider
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Rejoiced
2 Gaius
4 Petunia
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Sunfall
2 Sailor's Secret
3 Collay's Spirit
4 Silver City
Eagle Farm
15th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.79
Placings
1 Baltic Coast
2 Pentito
3 Yasuke
4 Count The Coin
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
2 Brave Maso
3 Gwan So
4 Jakkalberry Finn
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:20.26
Placings
1 Bandit
2 Ocean Emperor
3 Reflect The Stars
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Titanium
3 Elarski
4 Vonzither
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Viral
2 Amity Gal
3 Kaiberry
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Rations
3 Irish Homie
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
2 Carneros
3 Ronlee Gal
4 Kronenbourg
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:31.54
Placings
1 Irukandji
3 Night Guy
4 Upgrade Me
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Argyle Lane
3 Millward
4 Danezel
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Hatchet
2 Enabler
3 Zumikon
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Husson's Revenge
2 Shopping Esprit
4 Vandini
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.41
Placings
1 Rock Artist
2 Shove Over
3 The Hass
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Bend The Knee
2 Port Louis
3 Daily Bugle
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Philonize
2 Magic Max
3 Manhatten Times
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Philonize
3 Ballynora
4 Justakidd
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Minsk Moment
2 Port Louis
3 He's Xceptional
Flemington
4th of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Ranch Hand
2 Ingratiating
3 Lloyd's Crown
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 He's Xceptional
2 Jigsaw
3 Athelric
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.85
Placings
1 Talent Quest
2 Majestic Knight
3 Mornington Glory
Werribee
1st of 11
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
2 Let Fly
3 Coaxial
4 Jenniferwish
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. This'llbetheone (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:14 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1805m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.95
Placings
1 Lately
2 Aldeenaary
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Connecticut
Doomben
4th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1615m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Northern Decree
2 Blazen Boots
3 Swanston
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:44.00
Placings
2 Takunai
3 Vantastic
4 Fat Fingers
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1666m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.71
Placings
1 Le Heros
3 Prickly Poppy
4 Wowit's Willywonka
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Iverson
2 Bandit
3 Regal Edition
4 Selling Sunset
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.99
Placings
1 Patton
2 Whistling Spirit
3 Goldeel
4 Maxcalemma
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:16.55
Placings
1 Fay's Angels
2 Nyota
3 Piraeus
4 Karmazone
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:15.81
Placings
1 Chateaux Park
2 Karmazone
3 Awesome Wonder
4 Olympic Theatre
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.43
Placings
1 Enotis
2 New Republic
3 The Milkybar Kid
4 Villaden
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:02.37
Placings
1 Manbehindthemoney
2 Kirkeby
3 Touristic
4 Mutamanni
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
2 Overice
3 Kingdom Of Logres
4 Sian
Warwick Farm
11th of 14
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
2 Dream Hour
3 Anythink Goes
4 Touristic
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Semana
2 Touristic
3 Fuller
4 Alfano
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Invictus Lad
2 Resonator
3 Growl
4 Sneaky Shark
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Tragara
3 Brigantine
4 Irish Legend
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 15
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Manderboss
3 Divine Breath
4 Nieces And Nephews
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Kokoro
2 Waterford
4 Hawaii Five Oh
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:34.53
Placings
1 Estadio Mestalla
2 Ausbred Flirt
3 Tenderize
4 Excelladus
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
1 Lekvarte
3 O'Tycoon
4 Tango Fame
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Hollywood North
2 Three Wise Men
3 Cloudland
4 To The Nines
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
2 Uzziah
3 Ka Bling
4 Cushy
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Robusto
2 Deep Snow
4 Hoover Lucy
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Whodat
3 Aton Of Delight
4 Chairman
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.24
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 September Run
3 Deep Expectation
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Rondino
2 Mystic Mermaid
3 Journalism
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.07
Placings
1 Departing Bullet
2 River Snitty
3 Dalgarno
Wagga
3rd of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 Publicist
2 Manderboss
4 Gravy Train Magpie
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
7
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Global Ausbred
2 Caboteur
3 Chateaux Park
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Devil's Throat
2 Zelady Luck
3 Derbari
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Zain's Girl
2 Fashchanel
3 The Rampant
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Cape Breton
2 Repeal
4 Spirit Ridge
Hawkesbury
1st of 12
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
2 Salsonic
3 Shaka Rock
4 Spaltet
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
2 Banana Queen
3 Koondeeman
4 Wizard Of Oz
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
2 Russian Ruble
3 Groover
4 Pizarro
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
1 Diamond Blush
2 Wenet
3 Miss Hoff
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Legend I Am
2 I Am Nefertiti
3 Statesmanship
Randwick
2nd of 6
Date
21/Jun/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 The Maxinator
3 Crime Spree
4 Villeins
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 I Am Lethal
2 Groover
3 Insurgence
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.53
Placings
2 Distantness
3 Fearnought
4 Arcucci
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.31
Placings
1 Gulf Of Saros
2 Arnold
3 Jumbo Legend
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Prepotent (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:21 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
10th of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.59
Placings
1 Spooky Spirit
2 Perfect Encounter
3 Fun Sponge
4 Mishani Spartan
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:21.81
Placings
1 Start Strutting
2 Gentle Prince
3 Hard Reyva
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Brentwood
3 Hyde
4 Bettcha The Crown
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
2 Dazzling Flash
3 Bean Rocking
4 Adalissa
Warwick
1st of 5
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:20.22
Placings
2 Wowit's Willywonka
3 Clearly George
4 Breaking Ground
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.13
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Moonan Me
2 Bandit
3 Boom Court
4 Mio Sorrento
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.36
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.53
Placings
1 Willinga Freefall
2 Beaux Rumble
3 The Cullinan
4 Winston Smurfhill
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Wowit's Willywonka
3 Marcada
4 Union Spirit
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.20
Placings
1 King Of The Desert
2 Kwami
3 Substitution
4 Alfa Lily
Warwick
6th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Ain't She Lovely
2 Mishani Fraudster
3 King Of Wanchai
4 Little Vista
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 5
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.04
Placings
1 Szabo
3 Avellana
4 Basil's Bow
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.38
Placings
2 Oracolo
3 Hurts So Good
4 Patrick's Me Mate
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Paienbara
2 Roadtrip
3 I Am Artie
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Alfa Lily
3 Spooky Spirit
4 Even Now
Dalby
1st of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
2 Tomboy's Spirit
3 Tuscany Bound
4 Instant Karma
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
2 Alfa Lily
3 Mishani Mistress
4 Recanati
Warwick
1st of 9
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
2 Sea Shell Fly
3 Apache Flash
4 Missy's Ready
Dalby
3rd of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Facetious
4 Lion King
Coffs Harbour
6th of 13
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1313m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
1 Lady Wardell
2 My Mate Cobber
3 Royal Kew
4 Last Descend
Coffs Harbour
11th of 14
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.62
Placings
1 Agirlsbestfriend
2 Ausbred Yahoo
3 Thinkin' Bo You
4 Sportspak
Ballina
5th of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1260m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Little Vista
2 Desert Mist
3 Jimmy Giggle
4 My Mate Cobber
Ballina
4th of 9
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Street Smarts
2 Good Girl
3 Lady Wardell
Tamworth
9th of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Syrian Star
2 Pliskova
3 Look For Options
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Memoria
2 Ragman
3 Tennagain
Muswellbrook
4th of 7
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.61
Placings
1 Memoria
2 Grand Horizon
3 Holy Mackerel
Scone
5th of 7
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.46
Placings
1 Custo
2 Firey Panz
3 Sumptuary
Muswellbrook
4th of 8
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
1 King Rupert
2 Crop Duster
3 Distant
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Shopping Wise (17)
|
Scratched @ 17:09 06/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:27.28
Placings
1 Colleagues
2 Deal An Ace
3 Echo Hunter
4 Half Crown
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Centre Bounce
2 Star Seeker
3 Invahir
4 Greek Star
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
13
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Original Glaze
2 Kermantic
3 Enviable
4 Skater
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
13.64
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Bullion Boy
2 Semaphore Girl
3 Damiani
4 Mocambo
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Crazy Brave
2 He Knows
3 Yangari
4 Ultimate Outcome
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.27
Placings
1 Prefer Us
2 The Love Rocket
4 Amber Blonde
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:34.56
Placings
1 Greek Star
2 Divine Courage
3 Sukhbir
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
2 Tee Amici
3 Jester Statement
4 Silver Canvas
Ipswich
6th of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
1 Daring Belle
2 Star Chance
3 Tabulam
4 Canny Be Better
4 Bullet Force
Beaudesert
7th of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Easy Single
2 Storm The Fortress
3 Foxy Fraulien
4 Five Crowns
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
2 Absolute Charmer
3 Whistle Hoff
4 Roller Coaster
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.75
Placings
1 Milka
2 Go Darcy
4 Call Me Legend
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:45.94
Placings
2 Grinzinger Knight
3 Harvesta
4 Jimmy The Tulip
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:48.77
Placings
1 Barrymore
3 Hamilton Place
4 A Deel Of Humour
Sunshine Coast
11th of 16
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.1
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Calcareous
2 Lion's Tooth
3 Simon Says
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.05
Placings
1 Spirit Of Beans
2 Bandit
3 Dratini
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:45.86
Placings
1 Du Maurier
2 Choir Boy
3 Becandleni
Ipswich
13th of 13
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1666m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
25.2
Flucs
51.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:42.50
Placings
1 Jakama
2 Red Light Roxanne
3 Without Thinking
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:54.23
Placings
1 Olympic Class
2 Go Millo
3 Khaalis
Ipswich
4th of 13
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:47.09
Placings
1 Majestic Colour
2 Tee Amici
3 Award Knight
Eagle Farm
11th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Satirical Glory
2 Big Angel
3 Okalani
Gold Coast
25th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0
Flucs
16.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:51.33
Placings
1 Impel Gazelle
2 Go Millo
3 Under Orders
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.28
Placings
2 Bay Street
3 Kowloon Gem
4 Buin Road
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Summer Breeze
2 Kowloon Gem
3 Allora Enzo
Ipswich
2nd of 15
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.52
Placings
1 Who Loves To Dance
3 Guts 'N' Glory
4 Star Diva
Gold Coast
13th of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
79
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Edmonton
2 You Are Persistent
3 Amphawa
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Lescot
2 Rising Spirit
3 Marnie's Star
Gold Coast
5th of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.90
Placings
1 Lipeansass
2 Burlesy
3 Wurnic
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:24.30
Placings
1 Deel Of Fortune
2 Jakk's Right
3 Big Andy
Murwillumbah
4th of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
1 Red Intuition
2 Bold Contender
3 Dunara
Gold Coast
10th of 13
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Miss Hustle
2 Lipeansass
3 St Moritz
Sunshine Coast
12th of 12
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
16.1
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.48
Placings
1 Smart Star Prince
2 Star Patrol
3 Just A Patsy
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Par Un Nez
2 Doctor Jack
3 Gracie Blue
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Heeya
2 Blood Thunder
3 Five Cherrys
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Takunai (7) 63212 54kg
J: Rikki Jamieson T: Jeff Dunn
|
19 21 26 31
|
34 | 6.50 | 31 | 5.90 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 12
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:32.61
Placings
1 Pernell
3 Nails And Pride
4 Vancity
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.63
Placings
2 Sarsen
3 Neoclassicism
4 Dimension
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:44.00
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
3 Vantastic
4 Fat Fingers
Beaudesert
3rd of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Reel Wild
2 Vantastic
4 Fat Fingers
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:33.13
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
2 Too Much Class
3 Beef Week Princess
4 Shigeru
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Maurizma
2 Showman
3 Speedzone
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Vendidit
2 Regal Pom
3 Speed Map
4 Kinetic
Warwick
6th of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.12
Placings
1 Dazzling Flash
2 Bean Rocking
3 Deelosh
4 Charged
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Midori Fuji
2 Jenni Inda Jungle
3 Kobenhavn
4 Charged
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.16
Placings
1 The Elanora
2 Rollinwiththeflow
3 Lucifer's Loot
4 Mishani Sniper
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.74
Placings
2 Avenue Of Stars
3 Fine Ruby
4 Poet's Day
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:32.68
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
3 Leinster
4 Art Heist
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:32.77
Placings
1 Poet's Day
2 Pernell
4 Shotgun Diva
Beaudesert
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.25
Placings
1 Calcareous
3 Blue Velvet
4 Sheza Firecracker
Beaudesert
4th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
20.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 He's The News
2 Lucky Bean
3 Rosato
Ballina
12th of 13
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:16.12
Placings
1 Daring Belle
2 Award Me
3 Sea Commits
4 Steal The Field
Toowoomba
9th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.69
Placings
1 Scenic Rim
2 Bull Dimple Rum
3 Shotgun Sam
4 Sukiche
Gatton
8th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Albert's In Charge
2 Jaameelati
3 Klinsmann
4 Whistlin' Ruler
Beaudesert
9th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.45
Placings
1 Go Millo
2 Knowitall Jack
3 Millennium Jewel
4 Chantiss
Ipswich
11th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1690m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:42.97
Placings
1 Grinzinger Knight
2 Storm Attack
3 Jeronimos
4 Pole Volter
Warwick
1st of 13
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:29.53
Placings
2 Tuscan Leather
3 Jimmy Neutron
4 Lexi's Choice
Ipswich
8th of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1666m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.61
Placings
1 The Golden Soul
2 Kasear
3 Swear On A Promise
4 Storm Harbour
Beaudesert
3rd of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.10
Placings
1 Four Mile Lane
2 Strut
4 Ultimate Power
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Without Revenge
2 Whodat
3 Rations
4 Moktaffy
Gatton
4th of 11
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Damreel
2 Rose Of Taormina
3 Black Whitto
Beaudesert
4th of 9
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Cosmo Kramer
2 Spin That Wheel
3 Epic Player
Beaudesert
4th of 7
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Preach
2 Crowned Monarch
3 Memorial Day
Dalby
8th of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1788m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:54.63
Placings
1 Aliraaj
2 Samhain
3 Decor Deels
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:52.75
Placings
1 Brocson
2 Rains Aplenty
3 Boom Raider
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.46
Placings
1 Upgrade Me
2 Spirit's Charm
3 Minjee
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.27
Placings
2 Lonado
3 Star Of Couteau
4 Enjoy The Show
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Misery Miss
2 Autumn Daze
3 Spicy Again
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.64
Placings
1 Wilson Won
2 Yamumza
3 Country Roads
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:42.78
Placings
2 Doubles Choice
3 Blue Corner
4 Take The Lead
Ipswich
7th of 12
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.04
Placings
1 Chicamo
2 Te Jina Rose
3 Tango Tino
Toowoomba
10th of 14
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
13.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Shotgun Socks
2 Boom By By
3 Anyway You Want It
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
1 Aqua Lady
2 Ela Beach
3 Wedged
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Porky (13) 18x05 53.5kg
J: Angela Jones T: T J Gollan
|
11 14 15 16
|
15.00 | 3.30 | 16.00 | 3.40 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Skywriter
2 Bandasha
3 Nightstick
4 Tambourine Man
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Mount Fuji
2 Bad Education
3 Billionair Baby
4 Chilliwack
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Radiant Remi
3 I Am Takingthelot
4 Easterly
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.58
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Alberich
2 Brave Maso
3 Madame Odette
4 Cacofonix
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
2 Dark Chill
3 Private Banker
4 Never Give Up
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1710m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:43.43
Placings
1 Happisburgh
3 Naughty Harry
4 Ronlee Gal
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
2 Drop The Pilot
3 Elizano
4 Kneze
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Finsceal
2 Hotstep
3 Mount Fuji
Eagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.82
Placings
1 Sunset Soiree
2 Poetic Drama
3 Rosovo
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Kipling's Journey
2 Belvedere Boys
3 Arcarius
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
2 Miliarense
3 Acrophobic
4 Feathers Are Blue
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
1 Count Da Beans
2 Pocket Full
3 Cocobrew Express
4 Sailor's Secret
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Shapin Power
2 Great Aspirations
3 Busting
4 Count Da Beans
Eagle Farm
7th of 16
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Tapildoodledo
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Hellavadancer
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 The Vowels
3 Red Top
4 Tapildoodledo
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.47
Placings
1 The Vowels
3 Diana's Affair
4 Goldeeluck
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
2 Dark Harmony
3 Signita
4 Let Rip
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Queen Assassin
2 Dark Harmony
3 Mission Of Love
4 Yasmeen
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 Idoneus
3 Miss Tefe
4 Capital Chase
Gold Coast
4th of 11
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Wait U Know
2 Fortune Warrior
3 Enviable
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
2 Billionair Baby
3 Dealing's Done
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.70
Placings
1 Spirit Of Milan
3 Big Sky Country
4 I Am Takingthelot
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Brave Maso (2) 1x703 52kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon(a3.0) T: Natalie Mccall
|
3.9 3.9 4 4.2
|
4.40 | 1.55 | 4.20 | 1.60 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Sian Star
2 Houston Rocket
4 Vantan Express
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
50.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Goldeeluck
4 Dreamdeel
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Princess Tenko
3 Crazy Train
4 Tojaki
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.72
Placings
1 Spirit Of Giving
2 The Lioness
3 Kat Chinna
4 Avolonte
Eagle Farm
1st of 15
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
2 Bullion Boy
3 No Going Back
4 Tuhinga
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Alberich
3 Madame Odette
4 Cacofonix
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Ultimate Outcome
3 Sizzling Gal
4 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.76
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Miss Tambo
2 Tojaki
3 Bullion Boy
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Tojaki
3 Miliarense
4 Better Yet
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Kai Tak
2 Smashingplates
4 Arquera
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Zhuang Shi
2 Kemi Zabi
4 Ready For Better
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.44
Placings
1 Parisian Lady
2 Groovin' The Moo
4 Mission Of Love
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.64
Placings
1 Grandeur Rose
3 Empress El
4 Canny Impact
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Mister Yu Shu
2 Cool Encounter
4 Majestics Request
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Wegobam
3 Brave Warrior
4 Calm Seeker
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Smytzer
3 Gwan So
4 Jakkalberry Finn
Rockhampton
4th of 15
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Rovers Pepper
2 Phoenix Flyer
3 Test Of War
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Kaboom
2 Vonzither
3 Chief Artie
4 King Of Wanchai
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Smashingplates
2 Kat Chinna
3 Minks Star
4 Kokopo Kitty
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.31
Placings
2 Alvin The Bold
3 Hot Bananas
4 Dam Lovable
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Carartie
2 Don Luigi
3 Diamond Dealer
4 Invictus Lad
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
21.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.56
Placings
1 Flower Moon
2 Air Of Alsace
3 Sunborn
Rosehill
4th of 15
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 So Country
2 Sir Ravanelli
3 Rebel Dreamer
Moruya
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Who But Roo
3 Rapidity
4 Design Artist
Moruya
1st of 9
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
2 Greaves
3 Hayyu
4 Little Jeanie
Canberra
4th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Easy Rosie
2 Irish Dancer
3 Kyalla
Moruya
1st of 14
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
2 Airliner
3 Honey Dew
4 Defcon One
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Poetic Miss
3 Dream Game
4 Fuchsia Rose
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 11
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Grand Lusitano
3 Sweet Biscuit
4 Poetic Miss
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 7
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Awesome Audrey
2 Supreme Magic
4 Giddy Up Gidleigh
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Half Crown (11)
|
Scratched @ 15:30 07/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.28
Placings
1 Colleagues
2 Deal An Ace
3 Echo Hunter
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Word From Above
2 Grey Ice
4 Chassagne
Ipswich
12th of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.84
Placings
1 Talk Time
2 Sian Star
3 Dwindling Spirit
4 Flying Birds
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Introvert
3 Sing A Rainbow
4 Moszur
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 He's Heaven
2 Maxcalemma
4 Whistling Spirit
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Helikedempretty
2 I Am Lethal
3 Blazen Boots
4 New Level
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
1 Great Aspirations
2 Satashi
3 Transatlantic
4 Beautantes
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Naval Trader
2 Poetic Drama
3 Rising Pacific
4 Sunset Soiree
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Winston Smurfhill
2 Better Lad
4 December Diamond
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 Sheza Firecracker
2 Harmony Reigns
3 Ironside
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
2 Doomani
3 Roman Heir
4 Firstluv
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.84
Placings
1 Perfect Encounter
3 Better Lad
4 Duchess Rothesay
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Love Sensation
2 Redente Choice
3 Military Gambler
Bathurst
6th of 8
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:51.66
Placings
1 Xcited
2 Spellz
3 Quest For Honor
4 Kneze
Muswellbrook
2nd of 12
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:47.94
Placings
1 Rend
3 Kneze
4 Unzaga
Tamworth
4th of 10
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.51
Placings
1 Sabie Park
2 Seahaven
3 Dauvenay
Scone
5th of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Fusaichi Family
2 Moorabinda Mick
3 Seahaven
4 Mojo Classic
Muswellbrook
5th of 12
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
18.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:47.94
Placings
1 Overice
2 Lord Of The Turf
3 Miss Santorini
4 Righteous Feeling
Muswellbrook
1st of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.12
Placings
2 Zachariah
3 Irish Kin
4 Metal Bar
Muswellbrook
6th of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.50
Placings
1 Prize Draw
2 Tafika
3 Bridges To Babylon
4 Newfangled Jill
Inverell
9th of 13
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:00.77
Placings
1 Cupid's Kiss
2 Sherriff Cody
3 Manor Road
Tamworth
1st of 10
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
2 Pep
3 Aussie Lindbergh
4 Electric Daisy
Muswellbrook
8th of 14
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Cloudland
2 Tillman
3 Thunder Knob
Scone
3rd of 4
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.79
Placings
1 Miss Dungog
2 Mr Dupridge
4 Joan
Scone
4th of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Leo
2 Don'Tforgetmonica
3 Mirror Queen
Scone
4th of 6
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.95
Placings
1 Spellcatcher
2 Talk Crazy
3 Invincible Fire
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Nitroglycerine (14) 4175x 54kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: B W Brown
|
61 151 101 151
|
151 | 26 | 151 | 19.20 | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Rubiquitous
3 Baller
4 Better Get Set
Ipswich
5th of 6
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:17.19
Placings
1 Harold The Great
2 Uncommon Valour
3 Diablo Bolt
4 Prefer Us
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:08.15
Placings
1 Sir Lord
2 Artful Girl
3 Twice On Sunday
4 Collection Point
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:15.86
Placings
2 Ngozi
3 Furthering
4 Leery
Warwick
4th of 9
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
1 Louvre Lil
2 Foxy Fraulien
3 Spirit's Charm
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1890m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:00.99
Placings
1 Drop The Pilot
2 Delaney's Girl
3 Elizano
4 Cassowary
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:06.46
Placings
1 Tropic Sands
2 Osaka Miss
3 Sir Zino
4 The Love Of Mary
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1890m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:00.79
Placings
2 Epic Love
3 Tropic Sands
4 Hector Sagoa
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:43.11
Placings
1 Rockin' Artie
2 Says Who
3 Epic Love
4 Lago Di Braies
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.67
Placings
1 Mount Fuji
2 Better Lad
3 Spill The Secret
4 Mishani Conman
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:06.19
Placings
1 Readily Availabull
2 Vivenzo
4 Bury Road
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:58.34
Placings
1 That'Lldotoo
3 Lately
4 New World Tapestry
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
2 Tiva Bay
3 Rise'N'Shine
4 Saint Martin
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:08.55
Placings
2 Lyndall
3 Empress El
4 Foxy Fraulien
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.25
Placings
1 Mishani Missile
2 So You Knew
3 General Wolffe
4 Poppy Joan
Kilcoy
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:56.87
Placings
1 Friend Of God
2 He's Viral
4 Chayse 'N' Storms
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1875m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:56.26
Placings
1 Roaring Thunder
3 It Must Be Love
4 Star Diva
Murwillumbah
7th of 7
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.24
Placings
1 Spiele
2 Bad Influence
3 Diamond Dagger
4 Brickster
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Hilo
3 Minor Luck
4 Tavi Pin
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Contemptuous
2 One Shy Ruby
3 Vaccine
4 Rock Amore
Gatton
7th of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.55
Placings
1 Hostage Of War
2 Better Ethics
3 The Minivan
Toowoomba
4th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1625m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.75
Placings
1 Blue Corner
2 Idling By
3 Lexington Lad
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
12.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:03.73
Placings
1 Young Cliffy
2 Star Diva
3 In Your Element
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:44.92
Placings
1 Little Mix
3 Anyway You Want It
4 Our Spider
Eagle Farm
12th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Satirical Glory
2 Big Angel
3 Okalani
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:53.87
Placings
1 Badoosh
2 Quotant
3 Eleuthera
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Lady Ringo
2 Ticino Belle
3 Forche
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 You Are Persistent
2 Midnight Rambler
3 Tesaura
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Broken Hero
2 Big Bad Bruce
3 Aswaat
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
2240m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
100
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:22.45
Placings
1 Khaalis
2 Heeya
3 North Rocks
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Toni Too
2 Du Maurier
3 Outback Gladiator
Ipswich
5th of 7
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
2180m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:17.70
Placings
1 Bombay Nights
2 Wonderful Day
3 Class Of Royalty
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:52.03
Placings
1 Eleuthera
2 Evita La Vie
4 Karlstad
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:52.19
Placings
1 Ipso Nem Felek
2 Eleuthera
4 Gratsie
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1870m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:58.84
Placings
1 Gonzo
3 Platinum Deal
4 Eleuthera
Ipswich
7th of 12
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.29
Placings
1 Irish Ace
2 Wealth'N'Power
3 Sejana
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1880m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:59.25
Placings
1 Tides Of Jupiter
2 Amore Primus
4 Decor Deels
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
9.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:09.59
Placings
1 Honey Baby
2 Puckish
3 Platinum Deal
Beaudesert
5th of 10
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:45.91
Placings
1 Royalspector
2 Slightly Shady
3 Jellishot
Eagle Farm
10th of 14
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Alatar
2 Fiorente Star
3 Auron
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Herecum Da Drums
2 Bronzed Venom
3 Lovespeed Girl
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
11/May/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.73
Placings
1 Kingston's Here
2 Three Stripes
3 One More Pinot
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1210m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.46
Placings
1 Semaphore Girl
2 Redzeb
3 Expresso Love
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.97
Placings
1 Dominarcher
2 Joy's Reward
3 Chiaki
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Daring Belle
2 Bambalam
3 Suzy Needs Lovin'
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Unlikelyoccurrence
2 Violation
3 Dream Weaving
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Contemptuous
2 Love Me Broke
4 Cristovao
Ipswich
11th of 11
Date
13/Aug/20
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:46.22
Placings
1 Jewel Of The Crown
2 Kimpembe
3 Outback Gladiator
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
05/Aug/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:52.06
Placings
1 Neptune's Choice
2 Missile Mania
3 Tormino
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
1 Qualify
2 Just Wishing
3 Astral Knight
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.76
Placings
1 Hallowed Girl
2 Rebel Salute
3 The Golden Bear
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
2 Hail Manhattan
3 Reus
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Stuttering
2 River Rocket
3 Roman Aureus
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
03/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Stuttering
2 Bestie
3 Spirit Rich
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
19/May/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.45
Placings
1 Apollo Prince
2 Inky Bay
3 Tullio
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
11/Mar/20
Distance
1630m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.05
Placings
1 Prospectus
2 Buzzer Beater
3 Rerun
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
19/Feb/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:41.34
Placings
2 Military Kings
3 Torriente
3 Aceme
Gold Coast
10th of 11
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Bambalam
2 I'M Callin' Dibs
3 Parangas
Doomben
4th of 15
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Mantelli
2 Real Appeal
3 Parangas
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
05/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Cabochon Lil
2 From Now
3 Ice Elite
Sunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
15/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Jakama
2 Nic Nat Nui
3 Cactoblastis
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
03/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Sirfina
2 Scottish Mist
3 Happy Bibi
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
04/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Le Palmier
2 Shadow Of Time
3 Our Swan Lake
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
16/Jul/19
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.71
Placings
1 Dee Day Diva
2 Vibrant City
3 Walk On By
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Sock'emsid (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:14 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
1st of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
2 Roman Heir
3 Jimmy Neutron
4 Dante Alighieri
Esk
1st of 6
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1460m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
2 Sabie Park
3 Thornycroft
4 Dreamseeker
Kilcoy
3rd of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.65
Placings
1 Passionate Rebel
2 Isla's Day
4 Stormtrooper
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.64
Placings
1 Atlantic Royal
3 Call Me Hilton
4 Astern Villa
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:51.55
Placings
1 Toni Too
2 Willnotquit
3 Papal Miss
4 Step On Fire
Sunshine Coast
7th of 14
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Pending
2 Set Ablaze
3 Kahraba
4 Toba
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1625m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Archer's Game
2 Scapini
4 Duchess Bree
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Zattastar
2 Witness Attack
3 Sip It Slow
4 Bring The Stars
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.41
Placings
1 Charged
2 Spirit Of Giving
3 Milliffe
4 Art Heist
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Miss Wallflower
2 Possover
3 Kwik Az Hell
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Addriel
2 Winsome Star
3 Brazen Impact
4 Bias
Rockhampton
10th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
1 Divine Purpose
2 Montana Night
3 Street Glory
4 Just Super
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.87
Placings
1 Paperclip
2 Ruby Chicks
4 Legend I Am
Kilcoy
7th of 9
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Boomi's Buddy
2 Mandalay Blonde
3 Devillain
4 Pixie Magic
Kilcoy
3rd of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.49
Placings
1 Pennyworth
2 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
4 San Pierre
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Flying Rothe
2 Agent Of Mayhem
3 Roadtrip
4 Bellicose
Kilcoy
1st of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
2 Pixie Magic
3 Aurora Dancer
4 Bloodblister
Toowoomba
7th of 7
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
15.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:02.50
Placings
1 In Your Element
2 Bartalumba
3 Captain Riddle
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.26
Placings
1 Secret Tales
2 King Hammurabi
3 Kipling's Journey
Rockhampton
3rd of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 Courtesy Bus
2 Natural Emperor
4 Valley Rattler
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1640m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:41.07
Placings
2 Lonado
3 Star Of Couteau
4 Ego Dancer
Kilcoy
1st of 8
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
2 The Editorial
3 Bonjour Mate
4 Angelic Archer
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.69
Placings
1 Naughty Harry
2 Drive A Deel
3 Fastnet Jack
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 The Love Rocket
2 Gentle Prince
3 Another Tosser
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.29
Placings
1 Kalpana
2 King's Contract
3 Gracie Blue
Gold Coast
4th of 14
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Cosmo Kramer
2 Data Patch
3 That's My Opinion
Kilcoy
4th of 10
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Lemon Lover
2 Hill Billy Flyer
3 In A Minute Riley
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Devastating
2 Pentito
3 Indeep
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.91
Placings
1 Fifty Four Squares
2 Doctor Deep
3 Fangirl
Gold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
18
Flucs
7.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:29.02
Placings
1 Secret Tales
3 Atta Gal
4 Delta Miss
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Vetta Velocita
2 Funny Money
3 Sutto's Gal
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Crymenotears
2 Mishani Esprit
3 Tesaura
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.59
Placings
1 Master Tyler
3 Joy Too All
4 Finnicky
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.25
Placings
1 Le Force
2 Secret Bullet
3 Derani
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Yukanuma (12) 81660 54kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: S B Lee
|
81 91 101 151
|
151 | 26 | 151 | 19.60 | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
12th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1410m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
13.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Fun Enuff
2 Sir Boo
3 Gobbled
4 Noble Missile
Ballina
6th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 A Deel Of Humour
2 Bean Foggy
3 Beef Week Princess
4 Hadouken
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Vendidit
2 Regal Pom
3 Speed Map
4 Kinetic
Coffs Harbour
1st of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
2 Polished
3 Ponte Vecchio
4 Come On Eileen
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.88
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.80
Placings
1 Sacred Mission
2 Demon Darb
3 Old Song
4 Bull Dimple Rum
Ballina
4th of 8
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.52
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.34
Placings
1 Burdekin
2 Goomeri
3 Mishani Fraudster
Ballina
5th of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.60
Placings
1 Majorelle
2 Midori Fuji
3 The King Slayer
4 Dee's Delight
Grafton
1st of 14
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
2 Crash'N'Bash
3 Electric Miss
4 Seething Seb
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
2 Hadouken
3 Enunciation
Ballina
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Smart City
3 D'Oro Heart
4 Mount Zion
Murwillumbah
4th of 9
Date
15/May/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:10.79
Placings
1 Cloudy Miss
2 Paddy's Van
3 Gripping
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.73
Placings
2 Mahomes
3 Clipper Ship
4 Zuri Zuri
Grafton
9th of 11
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Arpels
2 Shukkas
3 Mr Media
4 Diamondsaretrumps
Ballina
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:28.56
Placings
1 Red Hot Rubix
2 Romantic Thoughts
3 Reach For The Moon
4 Another Dime
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
3.10 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 The Girl's Boy
2 Spot On Ready
3 Better Believe It
4 My Day
Ballina
10th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Lucky Rolla
2 Lubrication
3 Cavaup
4 Vetoed
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.28
Placings
1 Huss On First
2 Mittsy
3 Moon Stalker
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Kerchak
3 Knight's Gambit
4 Commit To Success
Murwillumbah
3rd of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
2 Avvertimento
4 Lucky Rascal
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Pretty Devine
2 Ober Purkla
3 Immediate Response
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 No Love Lost
2 Wet Fat Cat
4 Thera
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |