Amal - Swe
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Become A Brc Member Qtis Three-year-old Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 13:09
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. About To Explode (14)
58kg J: James Orman T: T J Gollan
|
5.00 | 7.00 | 6.40 | 6.10 | 5.80 | |
2.10 | 1.60 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
15. Miss Miriam (3)
56kg J: Damien Thornton T: Jack Bruce
|
10.70 | 8.00 | 12.00 | |||
3rd |
7. Payline (4)
58kg J: Tahlia Fenlon(a3.0) T: Chris Munce
|
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.20 |
(1/15)
158.30
(1,15)
164.40
(1,15,7)
928.00
(1,15,7,10)
4671.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. About To Explode (14) f254 58kg
J: James Orman T: T J Gollan
|
6.5 7 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.65 | 6.40 | 1.80 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Adranos
2 Mercian
3 Taltarni Fields
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 South Sea
2 Taltarni Fields
3 Boom In The Dark
4 Adranos
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Metalart
3 Adranos
4 Pharoah's Prophecy
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Metalart
2 Woosh Ka Boom
4 Pimpernel
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Witheren Lass
2 She's Got Lyrics
3 Natural High
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Duke Of Lancaster (2) 3274x 58kg
J: Jim Byrne T: Alan Robinson
|
31 81 91 101
|
101 | 17.00 | 101 | 10.80 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Blaze Runner
2 Bow Tie Affair
3 Maravillas
4 Contilda's Love
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 8
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 I'M Inspired
2 She'Sgotaccess
3 Kensington's Jewel
4 Zinotar
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.77
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:34.67
Placings
1 Ekeler
2 Northern Eyes
3 Aix En Provence
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.06
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Zouphoria
2 Il Tevere
3 Pasima
4 Jacob's Time
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Rockola
3 Tsarism
4 Chilly Charlie
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:19.68
Placings
1 Escutcheon
2 Dolzino
4 Zoukeeper
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Eraantyva
3 Just Easy
4 Hidden Mogul
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Narcissist
2 Influential
3 Mogwai
4 O'Ziggy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Epic Flash (1) 427x2 58kg
J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: A J Edmonds
|
26
|
31 | 6.00 | 42.2 | 7.10 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Missile One
3 Silverado Miss
4 Exceed To Ambition
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.64
Placings
1 Fictive
2 Cathay Bracelet
4 Hollywood Epic
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Modiste
2 Flying Astern
3 Moonfleet
4 The Manager
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Press Link
2 Impendor
3 Lion's Pride
4 Sunshine Highway
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Reign Of Power
3 Salamancas
4 Big Demeanor
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Balalaika Bird
2 I'Lltellyouwhen
3 Sobute
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Soo Sweet
2 Delarenta
3 Whiskey Dancer
4 Velvet
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Going Dutch (13)
|
Scratched @ 17:09 06/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
1 Mystic Mac
3 Roylyn Lass
4 Bit Of Grunt
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
2 Sweet Kisses
3 Hearts Are Racing
4 Datinka
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Mercian (10) f2 58kg
J: Georgina Cartwright T: L J Gough
|
4 4.4 4.2 4
|
3.90 | 1.45 | 4.30 | 1.70 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Adranos
3 Taltarni Fields
4 About To Explode
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
2 Flying Aurelius
3 Spruce
4 Silverado Miss
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.58
Placings
1 Little Show
2 Margot's Bullseye
3 Better Be Slick
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Neo Diamond (11)
|
Scratched @ 16:33 07/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 Mieux
2 Eastown
4 Leading Article
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Payline (4) 2236x 58kg
J: Tahlia Fenlon(a3.0) T: Chris Munce
|
3.4 2.8 2.7 2.8
|
2.80 | 1.30 | 2.80 | 1.30 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.67
Placings
1 Princess Moneybags
3 Has Bean
4 Belyaev
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.54
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Fortuneer
2 Ringer's Reward
3 Jukebox In Siberia
4 Coney Island Baby
Gold Coast
3rd of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Barassi
2 Pure Paradise
4 Heiress
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Dirty Dancing
3 Luvarchie
4 Slippin' Jimmy
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Lost His Beans
3 Miss Miriam
4 Sexy Lexy
Eagle Farm
2nd of 5
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.90
Placings
1 Everyone's Classic
3 Bean Ball
4 Super Freeze
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Town Crier
3 More Trouble
4 Star Glow
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Upstart Legend
2 Defiant Spirit
3 Golden Decade
4 Mixed Spice
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Irish Gift
3 Omilana
4 Yeah Copy
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.08
Placings
1 Miss Coota
2 Risky Investment
4 Freeman
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ser Joh (7) 2x26x 58kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: R L Heathcote
|
5.5 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.15 | 9.50 | 3.20 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 7
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Femme Fatale
2 Revitup Charlie
3 Butt Heads
4 Masterplan
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 16
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Shadowen
3 Divine Gem
4 Heiress
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
2 Addition
3 Isle Ornsay
4 Torre Egger
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.90 - 1.50
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Spirit Of Brodie
3 I'Lltellyouwhen
4 The Merchant
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
2 He's For The Girls
3 Pacified
4 Ready And Lucky
Eagle Farm
3rd of 6
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 No Better Time
2 Mishani Ambitious
4 Big Boy Ben
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Skirt The Law
3 Divakara
4 Ultimate
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Grey Impact (18)
|
Scratched @ 17:43 07/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
4th of 14
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:14.15
Placings
1 Feeashin Moon
2 Westoak
3 Jamaican Mecrazy
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Ready And Lucky
3 Top Act
4 Cryptic Sound
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
1 She's Realistic
2 Kamariya
4 Kelly's Landing
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.43
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Crypto King
3 Electric Arrow
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.19
Placings
1 Grape Expectations
2 Rupert's Jewell
3 Viennawaitsforyou
4 Mastercard
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Moonfleet (16) f2 56kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
18 13 12 13
|
11.00 | 2.60 | 17.40 | 3.30 | 18.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.99
Placings
1 Fourandahalf
3 Watermelon
4 Torera
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Modiste
2 Flying Astern
4 The Manager
Deagon
4th of 7
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.77
Placings
1 Queen's Arms
2 King Of The Jungle
3 Pharma Boom
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Winning Edition (5) f43x3 56kg
J: Martin Harley T: R L Heathcote
|
10 11 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.60 | 11.60 | 2.70 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 10
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
1.75 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Power Flash
2 Hi Jules
4 Roylyn Lass
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
2 Vermilion Kirin
3 Happy Rainbow
4 Board Member
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Heyoka
2 Big Demeanor
4 Prairie Legend
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.76
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
1 Fortuneer
2 Big Demeanor
3 Dashing Hope
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Salt Lake Betty
3 Scottish Laird
4 Rise Angelou
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mystic Mac (15)
|
Scratched @ 06:48 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Boom In The Dark
3 Margot's Bullseye
4 Tipped Off
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
2 Going Dutch
3 Roylyn Lass
4 Bit Of Grunt
Gold Coast
16th of 17
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 Vanquished
2 Pasima
3 Surreal I Am
4 Wymark
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.31
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Smart Recognition
2 Impendor
3 Lennic
4 Ocean Honour
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Cunnamulla Fella
2 Zin Zan Ready
3 Better Be Slick
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Bandasha
2 Missile One
4 Try Everything
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Emperor
2 Kai Tak
3 Blue Spinel
4 Ahoy
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.49
Placings
1 Mehretu
2 Transatlantic
4 Bremerhaven
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Silverado Miss (19)
|
Scratched @ 08:05 07/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Missile One
2 Epic Flash
4 Exceed To Ambition
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Mercian
2 Flying Aurelius
3 Spruce
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.43
Placings
1 Greyzous
3 Don Quixote
4 Hidden Melody
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Itza Motza (9) 6454x 58kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: S W Kendrick
|
16 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 29 | 4.50 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Bold Tonto
3 Willabelle
4 Bold Rouge
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:31.11
Placings
1 Immediacy
2 Dragoon
3 Boys Night Out
Seymour
5th of 12
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:17.82
Placings
1 High Security
2 Yahoo Bar
3 Tallis Drive
4 Friend Of Honor
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.95
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Motoman
2 Acid Wash
3 Jakivy
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Jambalaya
2 She's Bulletproof
3 Warmosa
4 Three Dog Night
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Coco Sun
3 Dulcet
4 Mare Of Mt Buller
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1235m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Poifect
3 Masonry
4 Outwitted
Pakenham
3rd of 6
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Veight
2 Apulia
4 Vetiver
Flemington
6th of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Veecee
2 Hellish
3 Rhodesian Red
4 Tom Kitten
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Miss Miriam (3) f359x 56kg
J: Damien Thornton T: Jack Bruce
|
31 51 61 81
|
91 | 16.00 | 81 | 10.70 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.53
Placings
1 Cattrall
2 Leger Chase
4 Irish Gypsy
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Rimbaud
2 One Percent
3 Wing Nut
4 Hit
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.93
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Heyoka
2 Big Demeanor
3 Winning Edition
4 Prairie Legend
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
1 Fortuneer
2 Big Demeanor
3 Dashing Hope
4 Winning Edition
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Lost His Beans
2 Payline
4 Sexy Lexy
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
2 Above The World
3 Miss Anacheeva
4 The Hippy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Bit Of Grunt (17) f5 58kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: G R Duncan
|
31 41 51 61
|
67 | 12.00 | 61 | 10.30 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.29
Placings
1 Ready To Boom
2 Pretty Little Liar
3 Peaceful Prince
4 Antilles
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.10
Placings
1 Mystic Mac
2 Going Dutch
3 Roylyn Lass
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.36
Placings
1 Girls In Pearls
2 Platinum Lies
3 Iron Power
4 Rip Up Ruby
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. She's A Ferrari (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.33
Placings
1 Gus The Bus
2 Exceed To Ambition
3 Pearl In Hay
4 Watermelon
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Sono Pronto
2 Casablanca
4 Gingerbread Boy
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
2 Takin'Hell
3 Ivy Dexstress
4 Autumn Miss
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
13.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Zimo
2 Bremerhaven
3 Heroic Sophie
4 Lady Shotgun
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Tycoon Mistress
2 Impendor
3 Jonny Da Wolf
4 Ever So Clever
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.36
Placings
1 Jonny Da Wolf
2 Araminta
3 Impendor
4 Sweet Mission
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.10
Placings
1 Rich Again
2 A Certain Maybe
3 Hermanita
4 Trapedo
Eagle Farm
5th of 5
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
1 She's A Rogue
2 Miss Joelene
3 Elle Magic
4 Jackiedowntheline
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. It'sallsaidandone (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Remlaps Angel
2 You Kay Squeeze
3 Kelanoa
4 Talakai
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.73
Placings
1 Rubinova
3 Craiglea Thera
4 Hawkwood
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Jukebox In Siberia
2 Quade
3 Pinkus
4 Dibba Dobba
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Surreal Ascot
2 Exotique Miss
3 Jukebox In Siberia
4 Five Star Vixen
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
2 Oberoi Princess
3 Holyrood Girl
4 Monolink
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Aristella
2 Torque About Magic
3 She Is All Magic
4 Traviata
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.03
Placings
1 The Player
2 Major Freestone
3 Queen Of Dark
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Strapperoo (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 08/05/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Bennu
2 Superb Rubick
3 Fonzie Rocks
Kilmore
7th of 10
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.35
Flucs
7.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Lady Dumont
2 Sparkling
3 Queen Beira
4 Gulf Of Finland
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |