Swindon - Eng
WarrnamboolTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Sinclair Wilson Bm70 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 14:45
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Whistlefield (4)
56kg J: Linda Meech T: Tom Dabernig
|
7.50 | 9.50 | 6.40 | 6.90 | 6.30 | |
1.80 | 2.00 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
7. Le Parrain (9)
58kg J: Ethan Brown T: C Maher
|
2.10 | 1.60 | 2.10 | |||
3rd |
2. Rivkin (12)
61.5kg J: Tayla Childs(a2.0) T: P F Ryan
|
3.40 | 3.00 | 2.90 |
(8/7)
11.50
(8,7)
36.80
(8,7,2)
198.30
(8,7,2,12)
648.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Boonie (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:16 01/05/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
7th of 8
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Bellinger
2 Rocket Tiger
3 Christmas Diamond
4 Glowing Rapids
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Rain Lord
3 Rock Prophet
4 Zion
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Vongole
2 Renosu
3 Fasuto
4 Sartorial Splendor
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
2 Bullet Rider
3 Valjeta
4 Mojo Music
G B - Hamilton Park
2nd of 4
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1012m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Dragon Symbol
3 Edward Cornelius
4 Last Crusader
G B - Ascot
16th of 20
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Open
SOT
Good
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Perfect Power
2 Flaming Rib
3 Flotus
G B - York
4th of 8
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Last Crusader
2 Guilded
3 Get Ahead
G B - Nottingham
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
2 Mitbaahy
3 Mohi
4 Fast Response
G B - York
9th of 9
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
18.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Attagirl
2 Caturra
3 Mitbaahy
G B - Goodwood
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Armor
2 Sunny Triumph
4 Nymphadora
G B - Ascot
3rd of 27
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Chipotle
2 Dig Two
4 Bond Chairman
G B - Musselburgh
2nd of 5
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.91 -
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Secret Strength
3 Big Boy Harley
4 Beauzon
G B - Beverley
1st of 9
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1006m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:03.37
Placings
2 Tippy Toes
3 Noble Albert
4 Sahara Spear
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Rivkin (12) 3158x 61.5kg
J: Tayla Childs(a2.0) T: P F Ryan
|
7 9.5 9 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.45 | 10.80 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
8th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1440m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.85
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Belthil
2 Fearless Writer
3 Lady Jones
4 Polanco
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Etienne
2 Corner Off
3 Miso
4 Calico Jack
Warrnambool
1st of 11
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
2 Field Of Flutes
3 Geminga
4 Motitsi
4 Deep Secret
Caulfield
3rd of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 First Mate
2 Big Brew
4 Magnetic Prince
Flemington
3rd of 16
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 Soobooma
4 Duped By Spin
Sandown-Lakeside
12th of 13
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
12.1
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Coriolis
2 Southern Chilli
3 The Guava
4 Kimberley Pearl
Morphettville
1st of 15
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.74
Placings
2 Cold Case
3 Siyata
4 Starsongari
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Legio Ten
2 Midtown Boss
3 Who Dares
4 Sghirripa
Casterton
1st of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
2 Mr Marathon Man
3 The Silent Sermon
4 Kaliuwaa Falls
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Home Rule
2 Cecil Street Lad
4 Arkham Knight
Ararat
5th of 9
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.15
Placings
1 Frost Yourself
2 True Nobility
3 Just Chipping Away
4 Read
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Gold Revolver
2 Jennilala
3 Three Rings
4 The Brill Building
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
2 Tanto
3 Head'Em
4 Tango Jewel
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
2 Yellow Sam
3 Emathion
4 Coz I Know
Cranbourne Training
7th of 10
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.79
Placings
1 Star Harmony
2 Shalaman
3 Our Ecee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Nasraawy (7) x674x 61kg
J: Beau Mertens T: Gavin Bedggood
|
14 17 15 14
|
14.00 | 3.30 | 15.80 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
4th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Pink Beau Ty
2 Luna Cat
3 Zou Sensation
Seymour
7th of 11
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Bews
2 Prairie Flower
3 Amegdul
4 Rey Magnerio
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
1 Viviane
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Port Albert
4 Starz Barwon
Flemington
12th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
15
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 It'Sourtime
3 Zethus
4 Yulong Storm
Sandown-Hillside
29th of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
50
Margin
0
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Starry Legend
2 Esta La Roca
3 Curran
4 Sam's Image
Flemington
6th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.40
Placings
1 Vongole
2 Renosu
3 Fasuto
4 Sartorial Splendor
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Foxicon
2 Snapped
4 Starry Legend
Moe
5th of 6
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Do Ya Punk
2 Corkscrew
3 La Caresse
4 Savannah Cloud
Benalla
1st of 7
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1206m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
2 Bellinger
3 Drop The Mic
4 Exceed Expect
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 12
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Asfoora
2 Galenus
4 Miss Balvenie
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Chain Of Lightning
2 Fire
3 Pioneer River
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Squid Game
2 Veranskova
3 Kalkarni Royale
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
2 Sham I Am
3 Grand Pope
4 Little Stevie
Sale
1st of 9
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
2 Yulong Knight
3 High Risk
4 Darceandermill
Sandown-Hillside
14th of 15
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 The Superintendent
2 Our Free Spirit
3 Universal Lady
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
2 Our Tigersun
3 Ethekwini
4 Pretty Little Lass
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Sixbysixtythree
2 Blazerro
3 Another Bailey
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Never Say Nay
3 Schwoon
4 Classy Banner
Cranbourne
6th of 11
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Morning Melody
2 Rinnova
3 Fixated
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 11
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 The General
2 Invincible Jet
3 Kalashani Lad
Cranbourne
8th of 12
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 Frisson
2 Elteecee
3 Awkward
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Gabeira
3 Schauffele
4 Rubiland
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Kichierro
3 Discretely Aliesha
4 Schauffele
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Marlion's Dream
2 Always Definite
3 Koruto
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Zourata (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1103m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Villianaire
2 John Joseph
3 Brazen Brando
4 Snappy Tycoon
Caulfield Heath
8th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Plus Fours
2 Flying On A Limb
3 Sirene Stryker
4 Mr Moppett
Dunkeld
4th of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.45
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Port Louis
2 Morpheus Bragi
3 Walk Of Fame
Wagga
1st of 3
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
2 Fangela
3 Espirito
Echuca
6th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.55
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Pink Beau Ty
2 Royal Invader
3 Xcessive Gamble
4 Glock
Benalla
1st of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1106m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.07
Placings
2 Mysweetmoses
3 Brenlyn's Trooper
3 Arthur The Great
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
2 Asgarda
3 Ina Blast
4 Papaver Miner
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1147m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Liberty Steps
2 Hydro Star
3 Scuderia
4 She Daresthe Devil
Bendigo
2nd of 13
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Motitsi
3 Glock
4 Field Of Flutes
Pakenham
7th of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Dollar Chaser
2 Winsum
3 Beneficio
4 Copthorne
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Fission
2 Field Of Flutes
3 Hallstatt
4 Miss Roseiano
Ballarat
1st of 4
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
2 Centrefoldstar
3 Atahu
4 Caerau Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Ice Symphony (8) 51510 60kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Symon Wilde
|
21 26 21
|
21 | 4.60 | 26.5 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
12th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Beour Bay
2 Keitel
3 Home Rule
4 Danny's St Darci
Stawell
1st of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
2 Nokhbah
3 Run Like Hell
4 Steel Jimmy
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Wolfy
2 Furious
3 White Bear
4 The Hass
Ararat
1st of 6
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
2 Prairie Flower
3 Cranc
4 Rose Ring
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Andouillette
2 Foxpath
3 Tequila Storm
4 Lascars
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
1 Mount Olympus
3 Easy Dun
4 Mount Hotham
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Portation
2 Platinum Wolf
3 Chipson
4 Pivotal Force
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:14.24
Placings
1 Big Option
3 Tan Tat Beau
4 Brave Star
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.41
Placings
1 Killiako
2 Street Delight
3 Jaazeb
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Cool Magnum
4 Easy Beast
Morphettville
10th of 13
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.12
Placings
1 La Danseuse Rouge
2 Sweetened
3 Boognish
4 Sixteen Reasons
Morphettville Parks
4th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Merchant Boss
2 Declared
3 Fox Dunnett
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 6
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Aban
3 Hit The Slopes
4 Sixteen Reasons
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Validated
2 Hope At Hand
3 Prairie Flower
4 Tapinforpar
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
2 Lynda's Legacy
3 Billie Bronx
4 Prince Tikea
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
2 Out Of Aflica
3 Kusu
4 I'M A Dexstar
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 Ambello
4 The Creed
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Dunmaghlas
3 Cool The Jets
Morphettville
7th of 13
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Our Shining Star
2 Validated
3 Mulhall
4 Bonnie Gangster
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 13
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
13
Flucs
3.40 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Intrepid Eagle
2 Party Princess
3 Pretty Reliable
Morphettville Parks
4th of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Kusu
3 Zebella
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 6
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Imbibe
2 Daunting Decision
4 Looks Like A Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Bifrost (3) 53796 59kg
J: Billy Egan T: E & D Browne
|
10 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.00 | 7.30 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
6th of 11
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Fasuto
2 Title Fighter
3 Lady Di Di
4 Ranveer
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Show Some Decorum
2 Zou Sensation
3 Bellinger
4 Kentucky Casanova
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Big Watch
2 Ouroboros
3 Cute As
4 Southern Fire
Caulfield
3rd of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.0
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Miss Icelandic
2 Projeto
4 Thaler
Flemington
5th of 13
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
4.35
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.16
Placings
1 Mornington Glory
2 Johnny Rocker
3 Bristler
4 Kusini
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Get Up Girl
3 Over Boost
4 Starlea
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Luna Cat
3 Diamonds Inthe Sky
4 Lloyd's Crown
Flemington
15th of 16
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
10
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Stormbolt
2 Miss Middle Park
3 Mars Mission
4 Typhoon Harmony
Stawell
1st of 8
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1107m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
2 Broadway Lane
3 Show Me Champagne
4 Damascus Moment
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Squami
3 In Due Time
4 Arctic Eagle
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Mamaragan
2 Jean Valjean
3 Lloyd's Crown
Moonee Valley
5th of 6
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Unflinching
2 Lady Solly
3 Joseylin
4 Young Liam
Stony Creek
1st of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.10 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
2 Kimberley Pearl
3 Scientific
4 Battaglia
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Snapped
2 Ma Comet
3 Who Shot Suzy
4 Jezoulenko
Bendigo
8th of 12
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Kalashani Lad
2 Rosalia
3 Sebastian The Fox
4 Red Impulse
Bendigo
2nd of 11
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Stabler
3 Lunar Hero
4 Epic Centre
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 12
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
19.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Fire
2 Independent
3 Lord Paramount
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Inundation
2 Squid Game
3 Nice For What
Flemington
5th of 7
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
1 Star Patrol
2 Treporti
3 Outback Action
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
2 Tycoon Humma
3 Starlea
4 Rowdy Rebel
Arawa Park
5th of 9
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:33.98
Placings
1 Lum Reek
2 The Mighty Spar
3 Valzacella
Te Rapa
7th of 7
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Naboo Legend
2 On The Bubbles
3 Sophisticardo
Caulfield
8th of 9
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Lightsaber
2 Brigantine
3 Military Expert
Moonee Valley
10th of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Mynumerouno
2 Athelric
3 Generation
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
2 Holt
3 McLellan
4 Finch 'N' Chips
Pukekohe Park
4th of 12
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Lady Maroal
2 Stradale
3 Cool Change
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Le Parrain (9) f156x 58kg
J: Ethan Brown T: C Maher
|
2.7 3.8 3.9 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.55 | 4.60 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
2nd of 4
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Casino Stage
3 Indifference
4 Lalaguna
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
1 Drums Of War
2 Monfiducia
3 Mrs Bigglesworth
4 Sisserou
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.76
Placings
1 Diamond Diesel
2 The Great Houdini
3 Athelric
4 Senseiche
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.94
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Northumbria
2 Storm The Ramparts
3 Debello
4 Mafia
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.78
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Mumbai Muse
2 General Salute
3 Keenan
4 Midnight Opal
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
2 Marchesi
3 Azayaka
4 Ny Kee
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 First Person
3 Rapt
4 Vieste
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 Air Combat
3 Unstopabull
4 Lone Force
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.30
Placings
1 Felicity's Fault
2 Sisserou
3 Sharpen The Knives
4 Bestower
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.86
Placings
2 Fifth Force
3 Vividness
4 Hanau
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Whistlefield (4) x3315 56kg
J: Linda Meech T: Tom Dabernig
|
9 9.5 8 7.5
|
7.00 | 2.05 | 7.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
5th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Our Cracklin Rosie
2 Picky
3 Smuggler's Bay
4 Princess Duhallow
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
2 I Am Geronimo
3 Chalice Well
4 Soju
Ballarat
3rd of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Iliad
2 Snappy Tycoon
4 Indian Jewel
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Aminatu
2 Elderberry
4 Gundaroo
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 5
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Austmarr
2 Chilled
3 Goldie
Warracknabeal
1st of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
2 Rich Glow
3 By The Book
4 Shecanmixit
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Tiz Enuf
2 Zousuko
3 Malaboom
4 Meg's Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Miss Balvenie (14) 856x4 55.5kg
J: Jordan Childs T: Tom Dabernig
|
13 16 15 14
|
14.00 | 3.30 | 15.40 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
4th of 13
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Banana Split
2 The Wayfarer
3 Demon Blood
Geelong
6th of 7
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.69
Placings
1 Lovie May
2 Audrey Grace
3 Jenni Esprit
4 Tiffany Valentine
Seymour
5th of 14
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Squizzy Mizzy
2 Hydro Star
3 Free Market
4 Syrup
Bendigo
8th of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:00.38
Placings
1 Kaniva
2 Upper East Side
3 Lord Domino
4 Superhard
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Viviane
2 Pinnace
3 La Vina
4 Velicina
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Our Heidi
2 Dazzling Lucy
3 Viviane
4 Senegalia
Bendigo
4th of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.05
Flucs
2.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Katsu
2 Sun Samurai
3 Avid General
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Asfoora
2 Galenus
3 Nasraawy
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
2 Tori's Dee
3 Wolflands
4 San Marino
Caulfield
11th of 15
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Authentic Jewel
3 Coco Rox
Horsham
1st of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
2 Bonjour
3 True Nobility
4 Moon Over Alice
Colac
7th of 9
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Grinzinger Prince
2 Almsgiver
3 Roman Law
Ballarat
6th of 13
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Swamp Vixen
2 Canadian Gold
3 Design Artist
Murtoa
1st of 8
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
2 Mr Satellite
3 Romanesco Fresco
4 Archie James
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Romantic Choice (11)
|
Scratched @ 18:07 30/04/24
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 16
Date
30/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
2 Sasqualah
3 Abaddon
4 Trustfall
Ballarat
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
2 Miss Sunshine
3 Tequila Storm
4 Factually
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
10.15
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Peace Treaty
2 Flying Mean
3 Setosa
4 Jakivy
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1121m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
2 Barby's Doll
3 Sontay
4 Within Sight
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Bay Of Zea
2 Sinepia
3 Runaway Statement
4 Corrupted
Dunkeld
3rd of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.0
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Thargomindah
2 Legacy Rose
4 Little Sandy
Kyneton
11th of 11
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
21.15
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.58
Placings
1 Miraval Rose
2 Extremely Rowdy
3 Favanna
4 Exceed To Ambition
Ararat
3rd of 10
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.53
Placings
1 Lascars
2 Caerau Girl
4 Prancing With Fire
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Rose Of Shalaa
2 Capulet
4 Atlantic Spirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Prophet's Choice (13) 780x4 55kg
J: Luke Cartwright(a3.0) T: P A Chow
|
11 10 11 12
|
13.00 | 3.10 | 15.50 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
4th of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Niccolite
2 Tequila Storm
3 Francine
Morphettville
13th of 15
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Wakanjeja
2 Press Down
3 Bristler
4 Old Time Rock
Morphettville Parks
8th of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Left Turn Clyde
2 Press Down
3 Bristler
4 Sea Witness
Hamilton
7th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.35
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Mawallock
2 Port Albert
3 Dothraki
4 Bonjour
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Veloce Carro
3 Rey Magnerio
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
2 Foxy Femme
3 Geminga
4 Madam Furphy
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
1.65 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
2 Dream Brother
3 Locktoba Rocks
4 Rich Velvet
Warrnambool
3rd of 14
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.09
Placings
1 Bon's Your Back
2 China Affair
4 Salsbury Hill
Donald
8th of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1204m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Yellow Sam
2 Always Hapi
3 Awapuni Princess
4 Brazen Brando
Geelong
10th of 10
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1147m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Under The Palais
2 Miss Take
3 Miss Jenni Lynn
4 Queen Of The Green
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Torobeel Muriel
2 Rich Paris
3 Sunburnt
4 I See You Coming
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Rich Paris
2 Tori's Dee
3 Mrs Chrissie
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Senegalia
2 Zion
4 Cosmic Rhapsody
Werribee
1st of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1014m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
2 Dio
3 Gottaluvjimmy
4 Book Launch
Colac
3rd of 9
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Tom The Star
2 Single Honor
4 Toffee Nuts
Terang
8th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Scientific
2 Pammy Joy
3 Amusing Magnus
4 Rippa Buzz
Casterton
3rd of 9
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Grassmere Jewel
2 Numpty
4 Donation
Murtoa
6th of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.05
Placings
1 Who Shot Suzy
2 Screwed Down
3 Pocket Rox
4 Astro Castro
Swan Hill
8th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
975m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Royal Dress
2 Cadboll
3 Screwed Down
Echuca
5th of 13
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.39
Placings
1 Maddox
2 Upper East Side
3 Swift Hit
Stawell
3rd of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Snappy Li'L Thing
2 Chosen Miss
4 The Turffinator
Donald
1st of 14
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
2 Shock And Awe
3 Wasabi
4 Sandhill
Warracknabeal
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
2 Lucian
3 Daniyah
4 Highway To Success
Hamilton
3rd of 7
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Foxy's Star
2 Dothraki
4 Lady Cumberland
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Cheloon
2 Recap
3 Rocking Pretty
Hamilton
2nd of 14
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Summit Queen
3 Bold Tropic
4 Luskin Lass
Werribee
5th of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
1 White Wedding
2 Screaming Diva
3 I Am Yours
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Romantic Charm
2 Typhoon Moon
3 Star Killer
Swan Hill
4th of 13
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.90
Placings
1 Fabrikka
2 Little Vista
3 Alfiore
Donald
6th of 7
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Bay Of Islands
2 Romany Rocks
3 To The Point
Warrnambool
5th of 8
Date
06/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Butter Blonde
2 Under The Dunes
3 Royal Fox
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Just Watch Me (2) f127x 54.5kg
J: Jamie Kah T: L Smith
|
3.8 3.4 3.3 3.4
|
3.30 | 1.40 | 3.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
7th of 11
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Silent Scream
2 Miss Bariloche
3 Honour De Hero
4 Kalea
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
3 Double Rock
4 The Silent Sermon
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
2 Kensington Diva
3 Iliad
4 Warui
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Frose (5) 37775 54kg
J: Harry Grace T: Jamie Barry
|
101 101 91 101
|
101 | 19.00 | 123.7 | 14.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
5th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Romantic Choice
2 Miss Sunshine
3 Tequila Storm
4 Factually
Penola
7th of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Spin The Reward
3 Secret War
3 Rohlon Drunk
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 Atlantic Spirit
2 Mount Olympus
3 Massira
4 Scorsese
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
955m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:54.70
Placings
1 Scuderia
2 Unflinching
3 Philosopher
4 Sparring
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Epic Centre
2 Nokhbah
4 End Journey
Moonee Valley
10th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 End Journey
2 Moon And Back
3 Gilmore
4 Simply Sparklez
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Satin And Silk
2 Arctic Fairy
3 My Ruby
4 Mighty
Dunkeld
5th of 6
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.25
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 It's Kind Of Magic
2 Kev's Girl
3 Francine
4 First Division
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Under And Over
2 It's My Turn
3 Hearcomesthestar
4 Pretty Tavi
Moe
4th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.71
Placings
1 Not Enough Effort
2 Yulong Minister
3 Rolling Moss
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 It's My Turn
2 Startide
3 Allocate
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
2 Toompine
3 Snappy Magnus
4 Factually
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 6
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Cosmic Rhapsody
2 Rosalia
3 Philosophers Stone
4 Oxley Jack
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
2 Chicalote
3 Showies Best Shot
4 Pit Viper
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:06.44
Placings
2 Suzido
3 Extreme Ally
4 Brooklyn Baby
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Mi Scusi
3 Moor Mumm
4 Starwisp
Werribee
2nd of 10
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Was Yodelling
3 Overhymn
4 Boom Boom Rocks
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
3 Idalo
4 Prometio Mas
Canberra
3rd of 7
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Maresca
2 Rebel Love
4 Bel's In Charge
Hawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Silentsar
2 Hollywood Hero
3 Externus
4 King Oberon
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.71
Placings
1 Cyclone Rupert
2 Caring Lass
3 Mosca Luna
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.42
Placings
1 Super Chilled
2 Little Baia
3 Off Da Hizzle
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.37
Placings
1 Tulip Miss
3 Renaissance Woman
4 Slipslide
Canterbury
5th of 10
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.50 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Paris Dior
2 Current King
3 Dame Cartland
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.80
Placings
1 Hellavadancer
3 Pelting
4 Pierossa
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Cholante
3 Preconi
4 Proud Image
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Smart Alick (1)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMildura
1st of 11
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
2 The Wayfarer
3 Babayka
4 First Division
Swan Hill
4th of 12
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.25
Placings
1 It's Maui's Gold
2 First Division
3 The Wayfarer
Kyneton
11th of 12
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1203m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Stylish Enuff
2 Snappy Tycoon
3 Conclave Prince
4 Auriel
4 Innerbloom
Colac
5th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.15
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Over You Pop
2 Oamanikka
3 Alassak
4 Haather
Swan Hill
4th of 9
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Burning The Clock
2 Verbosity
3 Turoar
Swan Hill
6th of 11
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.25
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.12
Placings
1 Supreme Thunder
2 Vienna Vixen
3 Miss Cheviots
4 Show Me Champagne
Deniliquin
5th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Choice Harvest
2 Shame For Fame
3 Soldier Of Love
4 Tullys Gold
Manangatang
3rd of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Controversial Miss
2 Deploy And Destroy
4 Rafha's Choice
Swan Hill
10th of 12
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Miss Cheviots
2 She's The Sheriff
3 Zedemski
4 Nijmegen
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 16
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Tupoleu
2 Mr Whitacre
3 Commander Meroo
4 Tequila Sunset
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 16
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Disco Tilmorn
2 Jive Baby
3 Mischievous Tycoon
4 Wanaloan
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.82
Placings
1 Seven Secrets
2 Cartier Tiara
3 Lochend Umosa
4 Chevite
Gawler
4th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.21
Placings
1 Portation
2 Willaston
3 McCain
Port Augusta
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Mendooran
2 Django Express
4 Champagne Affair
Balaklava
2nd of 6
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Aadelad
3 Oceanography
4 Sparkup
Oakbank
9th of 10
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Sea Witness
2 Valley Of Darkness
3 Lord Varys
Morphettville Parks
8th of 10
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Magnetic Edge
2 Hinchpin
3 Rock Harbour
Morphettville
9th of 10
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.80
Placings
1 Picargo
2 Noname Lane
3 Specialism
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Not Usual Star
3 Crown Mint
4 Aiguilette
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.19
Placings
1 Lake's Folly
2 Picargo
3 Magnetic Edge
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
2 The Big Goodbye
3 Spirited Match
4 Munster
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 He's A Balter
2 Harpuna
3 Wotuwant
Strathalbyn
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Appollo Jet
3 Possum Born
4 Fabulous Flipper
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 14
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Vindex
3 Circus Dancer
4 Dynastic
Oakbank
1st of 6
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
2 Turf Tapper
3 Secret Charge
4 Issara
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 10
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Ultimate Victory
2 Circus Dancer
3 Nic's Secret
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 Beeokay
2 Two Odd Sox
3 Four Of A Kind
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 The Raven
2 Four Of A Kind
3 Desert Spirit
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Bray Street Boss
2 Triple Deez
3 Rock Harbour
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 13
Date
01/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Exalted Gold
2 Our Benevento
4 Lord Varys
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
2 Devonte
3 Mihany
4 Husslin Humph
Morphettville Parks
7th of 10
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.83
Placings
1 Sacred Walk
2 Magic Reward
3 Yin And Yang
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Ancient History
3 Lope De Wolf
4 Magnus Magic
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Just Zerene
2 Mum's My Hero
3 Ready Sunshine
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 10
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 With Gravy
2 God's Penny
3 Reap The Benefit
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
13/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Russian Romeo
2 Street Style
3 Trooper's Ploy
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Exalted Trail
2 Aussie Jack
3 Archway To Heaven
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
18/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
2 Exalted Gold
3 Sophina Diva
4 Florid
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
05/Jun/19
Distance
1526m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:34.51
Placings
1 Serious Spender
2 Blinky O'Reilly
4 Chuckles
Balaklava
5th of 7
Date
29/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Rainmoth
2 Hahndorf
3 Cronauer
Murray Bridge
1st of 8
Date
15/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
2 The Publikin
3 Reynard
4 Chase The Thrills
Gawler
2nd of 8
Date
26/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
1 Queen's Song
3 When Stars Align
4 Lyrickin's Dream
Murray Bridge
3rd of 10
Date
27/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
1.85 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:38.71
Placings
1 Seattle Sound
2 Run For Success
4 American Hipster
Gawler
2nd of 6
Date
20/Jan/19
Distance
1516m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
1 City Beats
3 Calcutta
4 Pearl Bandit
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
28/Dec/18
Distance
1719m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:47.05
Placings
1 Comfort Man
3 Sizzkye
4 Aliris
Balaklava
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
1 Super
3 Hidden Agenda
4 Ethical Dilemma
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
01/Dec/18
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
13
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.46
Placings
1 Kenyan Wonder
2 Counter Drive
3 City Beats
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.67
Placings
1 Left Hand Man
2 Kenyan Wonder
4 Kamien
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
06/Nov/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Behemoth
2 Rizski
3 Logan River
Murray Bridge
6th of 10
Date
19/Oct/18
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:51.68
Placings
1 Yankee Eyes
2 Miss Flatley
3 Picayune
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
02/Jun/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 No Joy
2 Symphonette
3 Toolbar
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
23/May/18
Distance
1122m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.75
Placings
1 Chezblack
2 Avora Sun
3 Caterham
Strathalbyn
7th of 7
Date
03/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Ice Ghost
2 Sunmate
3 No Joy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |