Northam
WaggaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Wagga Paint Distributors Benchmark 66 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 28 March 2024, 15:21
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Shooting For Stars (3)
57.5kg J: Billy Owen T: Andrew Dale
|
1.65 | 1.90 | 1.50 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |
1.30 | 1.60 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
3. Sheila (8)
61kg J: Nick Heywood T: Andrew Dale
|
2.80 | 3.40 | 4.10 | |||
3rd |
2. Free State (4)
62.5kg J: Jade Mckenzie(a3.0) T: Ms S Murray-leslie
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(5/3)
6.80
(5,3)
10.10
(5,3,2)
39.70
(5,3,2,4)
135.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Narito (5) 967x5 63kg
J: Jessica Booth(a4.0) T: T Sergi
|
7.5 8 8.5 9
|
8.50 | 2.70 | 11.90 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
5th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Blue Grotto
2 Light Press
3 Annual
4 Extravagent Lad
Canberra
7th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Rathlin
2 Chairman's List
3 Vella Magic
4 Deep Snow
4 Trooper Knuckle
Canberra
6th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
1 Miss Ostend
2 Fangela
3 Rathlin
4 Look Only
Randwick-Kensington
9th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Sebonack
2 Temple Run
3 Markwell Dreamer
4 Millybella
Wagga
6th of 6
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Brenlyn's Trooper
2 Lennox Road
3 Well In Sight
4 Chairman's Choice
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Boss
2 Secret Revolution
3 Bubba's Bay
4 Pinnace
Randwick
11th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Curtis Island
3 Lady Brook
4 Iowna Merc
Rosehill
2nd of 5
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
1 Kir Royale
3 Atlantic Ocean
4 Bella Rouge
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Cosmic Minerva
2 Luna Rocks
3 Waverider Buoy
4 Marvelous
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
12.4
Flucs
3.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:56.04
Placings
1 Insurrection
2 Duchy Of Savoy
3 Black Duke
4 Stoical
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
2 Munitions
4 Liberty Sun
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Passeggiata
3 Compassionate
4 The Great Houdini
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.75
Placings
1 Sessions Road
2 The Great Houdini
4 Bundchen
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.39
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Mensa Missile
2 Two Big Fari
3 Rediener
4 Hollywood North
Warwick Farm
8th of 14
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Shadow Devil
3 Stromboli
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
2 Moralist
3 Damaged
4 Da Nang Star
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.35 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
2 Soobooco
3 Sacred Field
4 Nolan
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Stromboli
2 Duchy Of Savoy
3 Zarastro
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.07
Placings
1 Espiona
3 Far Too Hot
4 Modern Legend
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Montenegro
2 Caboche
3 Soarhi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Free State (4) 66x16 62.5kg
J: Jade Mckenzie(a3.0) T: Ms S Murray-leslie
|
5 6.5 6 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.40 | 8.70 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
6th of 6
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Pokerjack
2 Major Time
3 Secret Revolution
4 No Statement
Goulburn
1st of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
2 Sass 'N' Cheek
3 Princess Halo
4 Masters
Queanbeyan
6th of 8
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
5.05
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Bandolero
2 Departing Bullet
3 Spats Pav Bowie
4 Daly Heads
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Zouologist
2 Momack
3 Capital Asset
4 Appetite For Risk
Gundagai
4th of 6
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1180m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Sheila
2 Rouge Lune
3 Unique Prince
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Butch'N'Bugs
3 Napoleon Solo
4 Impressiero
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
2 Nullify
3 Destructive Diva
4 Allgemeine
Randwick
15th of 15
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Iron Will
2 Salire
3 Zaru
4 Wizard Of Oz
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Boomsong
4 Sunzou
Nowra
7th of 10
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Westgrove
2 Memorialise
3 Sir Finn
4 My Rock Singa
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.45
Placings
1 Dynamic Impact
2 Game Theory
3 The Empire
4 Tawfiq Lass
Kembla Grange
4th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Toronomica
2 Retiro
3 Verzenay
Moruya
2nd of 5
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Dragons Breath
3 Paper Daisy
4 Tai Lung
Rosehill
11th of 16
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:28.85
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 Danzadel
3 Master Of Rewards
4 Smooth Esprit
Kembla Grange
3rd of 16
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Tap 'N' Run
2 Atmospheric Rock
4 Super Extreme
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Lumber Dream
2 Radiohead
4 Rent A Rock
Canberra
6th of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Wichita Warrior
2 Diamond Class
3 Street Cred
4 Zariz No Water
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Kayobi
2 Mentalism
3 Prince Aurelius
4 Crowned By Aces
Bathurst
10th of 14
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.56
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 Know Where To Look
2 Super Helpful
3 Don'Tforgetmonica
4 The Doctor's Son
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Super Helpful
2 Allgemeine
4 Smiler Marshall
Wagga
7th of 11
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Smiler Marshall
2 Design Artist
3 Mathrin
Forbes
1st of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
2 Moetta
3 Kattegat
4 Ecker Road
Goulburn
7th of 7
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.83
Placings
1 Skyray
2 Don Luigi
3 Sizzle Chic
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.44
Placings
1 Euphrates Dream
2 Critical Time
3 Dream Eclipse
Newcastle
9th of 16
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Geo
2 Kiss Sum
3 Noble Soldier
Rosehill
9th of 13
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.75
Placings
1 Military Expert
2 The Guru
3 Sally Pops
Rosehill
8th of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.42
Placings
1 More Sundays
2 Oakfield Arrow
3 Astero
Warwick Farm
5th of 11
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Broken Arrows
2 Cafe Royal
3 Jailbreak
Hawkesbury
1st of 4
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
2 Speedzone
3 Kementari
4 Just Tozza
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Come Along
2 Majella
3 Metro Legend
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:31.33
Placings
2 Iolanthe
3 Role Play
4 C'Mon Reg
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Arnaqueur
2 General Soleil
4 Tickler
Hawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
1 Lake Kastoria
2 Chateaux Park
4 Supertanker
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:27.10
Placings
1 Dawn Flight
2 Mission Legend
3 Deadly Impact
Newcastle
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Matterhorn
2 Imposing Beau
4 Indigenous
Scone
2nd of 14
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Charvet
3 Attribution
4 Fifteen Rounds
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 To The Nines
2 Egyptian Missile
3 Maccomo
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.13
Placings
1 Golden Tycoon
2 Special Reward
3 Green
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 10
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
13.6
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Mollycoddle
3 Armatree
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
2 Pumbaa Rua
3 Spanish Pearl
4 Mendooran
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.85
Placings
1 Rasheed
2 Can't Duch Dis
4 Jervis
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.31
Placings
1 Palace House
3 Wiki
4 Justitia
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Beyliks
4 Centimental
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
25/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Sahra
3 Divine Breath
4 Into The Fire
Hawkesbury
2nd of 4
Date
15/Jun/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Star Brite
3 Accolade
4 Giftgiver
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
05/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Wild Wind
2 Tycoon Hallie
3 My Delight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Sheila (8) 160x2 61kg
J: Nick Heywood T: Andrew Dale
|
8.5 11 12 11
|
10.00 | 3.10 | 11.90 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBerrigan
2nd of 5
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Mountain Ibis
3 Kadena
4 Malabar Queen
Wangaratta
1st of 5
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.92
Placings
2 Rocket Tiger
3 Lunar Solar
4 Smuggler's Run
Echuca
11th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Pink Beau Ty
2 Royal Invader
3 Xcessive Gamble
4 Glock
Leeton
6th of 6
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Mojo Music
2 Jay Peak Kitten
3 Pretty Extreme
4 Missed The Mark
Gundagai
1st of 6
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1180m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
2 Rouge Lune
3 Unique Prince
4 Free State
Narrandera
1st of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
2 Dancing With Kitty
3 Eastern Breeze
4 Blazing Zone
Corowa
8th of 12
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Tato Key
2 Mojo Music
3 Shame For Fame
4 Northernero
Leeton
1st of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
2 Jeddyla
3 Magic Jack
4 Kenelem
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
2 Skaifee
3 Game Cove
4 Anthemic
Corowa
3rd of 11
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Imps
2 Black Tahitian
4 Martha Lavinia
Narrandera
4th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Kulina
2 Daly Heads
3 River Frost
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Danceenuff
3 White Foot
4 Crowie's Shout
Albury
1st of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
2 Luvin' Our Grace
3 Chalayan Miss
4 Kaphands
Leeton
5th of 7
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Hail To The Queen
2 Sonattack
3 Chez Symphony
4 Kratos
Seymour
5th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Count Nicholas
2 Warui
3 Gone Ahead
4 Mr Satellite
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Heart Of Vancouver
3 Rinzai
4 Welcome Gypsy
Goulburn
1st of 10
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.12
Placings
2 Missile Leader
3 Tablet
4 Oh My Hat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. King Of The Bounty (2) 1479x 58kg
J: Hannah Edgley(a) T: J E & C Ledger
|
14 15 14
|
13.00 | 3.80 | 15.90 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
7th of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.70
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 Suparazi
3 Real Gun
4 Chairman's Choice
Albury
9th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.53
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Oh No Mikki
2 Light Press
3 Mojo Music
4 Mooshaka
Bendigo
7th of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Short And Stout
2 Stupendo
3 Mr Tickles
4 Propice
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:55.02
Placings
1 Scuderia
2 Mamaragan
3 Moon And Back
Swan Hill
1st of 9
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
2 Showies Best Shot
3 Hinto Blue
4 Koyuga Bound
Bendigo
4th of 6
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Celui
2 Valois
3 Triumphantly
Bendigo
4th of 10
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Drop The Verse
2 Mr Tickles
3 Mount Olympus
Bendigo
13th of 14
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Fragile Love
2 Cavallo Rampante
3 Chosen Venture
4 Noble Nightowl
Narrandera
2nd of 9
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Chairman's Choice
3 Seventh Seal
4 Northernero
Narrandera
1st of 11
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
2 Bullet Rider
3 Magic Jack
4 One Way Street
Wangaratta
1st of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
2 Tantrums
3 Pretty Panda
4 Onepointsevengone
Wangaratta
2nd of 12
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Gojazz
3 Redneck Princess
4 Calligrapher
Albury
9th of 9
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
44.5
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Miss Shadowlake
2 Show All Sixty-One
3 Shadow Colour
4 Stake A Claim
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 The Bont
2 Tom The Star
3 Redneck Princess
4 Kishstar
Wangaratta
12th of 13
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.75
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Shez Steamin'
2 Mischievous Lad
3 O'Reg
4 True Mettle
Wangaratta
9th of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
24.7
Flucs
17.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Onepointsevengone
2 Ian's Boy
3 Villianaire
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.20
Placings
2 Letthebanaflyhigh
3 Tuck Truck
4 Powerstone
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 All She Wrote
2 It's There
3 Philadelphia Free
Tatura
5th of 8
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.37
Placings
1 Sodbuster
2 Tread Softly
3 War Of Wisdom
Albury
7th of 9
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Hey Michael
2 My Boy Mo
3 Greek Tycoon
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Safe Secret
2 My Girl Trudy
4 Son Of A Blonde
Echuca
8th of 11
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Otelo
2 Jack Of It
3 Come Along Jeffrey
Echuca
4th of 9
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Satin Ruler
2 Hettinger
3 Sarnia
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Velours Bleu
3 Autumn Rose
4 Night Of Mayhem
Wangaratta
12th of 14
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.33
Placings
1 Casa Cosmo
2 Klondike Strike
3 Le Prieur
Echuca
6th of 10
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.87
Placings
1 Lisieux
2 Aureum
3 Night Of Mayhem
Wodonga
5th of 6
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.12
Placings
1 Peregrinus
2 Lou's Dream
3 Chosen Rose
Wodonga
6th of 9
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
11.4
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.36
Placings
1 So You Assume
2 Lady Kermadec
3 Buckland Abbey
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Senor Toba
2 Fighter
3 Limpet
Wangaratta
3rd of 14
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.24
Placings
1 Jeehaan
2 Magnetic
4 Dry County
Tatura
5th of 6
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.38
Placings
1 All Too Tough
2 Tough Task
3 Graviton
Wodonga
12th of 12
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
20.5
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Roppongi
2 Smart Design
3 It's Pins
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Shooting For Stars (3) 25103 57.5kg
J: Billy Owen T: Andrew Dale
|
1.9 1.65 1.7 1.65
|
1.70 | 1.16 | 1.70 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
3rd of 11
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Prophet's Daughter
2 Miss Athena
4 Capital Express
Wangaratta
11th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Kumicho
2 Swift Hit
3 No Quarantine
4 Noble Nightowl
Albury
1st of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
2 Subliminal
3 Doogan's Design
4 No Quarantine
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Costless
2 Willybeafactor
3 Midnight Rush
4 Solar Mist
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 She's Greysful
3 Toast The Deel
4 Angelic Appeal
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
2 Impossible Action
3 Wally West
4 Clarence
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Winning Revolution
2 Zebella
3 El Salto
4 Huntley Lady
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Just Like Lisa
2 Smiling From Above
3 In The Darkness
Morphettville Parks
4th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 My Ruby
2 Rockstar Meggsy
3 Utah Joe
Gawler
5th of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Klabel
2 Rockstar Meggsy
3 Cool The Jets
4 Aztec Dancer
Morphettville
14th of 15
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.74
Placings
1 Rivkin
2 Cold Case
3 Siyata
4 Starsongari
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Noble Magnate
2 Klabel
3 Pompeii Empire
4 Ballon D'Or
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Sipsmith
3 Broadway Lane
4 Lancelotto
Morphettville Parks
9th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Sghirripa
2 Storyteller
3 Bristler
4 Runaway Belle
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Kiki Express
3 Hooked On Wealth
4 Sandy's Reward
Morphettville
12th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
6.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Prairie Fire
2 Mr Have A Chat
3 Bubble Over
4 Classy Kenny
Oakbank
8th of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Qeyaady
2 Huntley Lady
3 Sabermetric
4 Enfant Rouge
Oakbank
1st of 10
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
2 Declared
3 Super Sharp
4 Cullen Skink
Strathalbyn
7th of 7
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Falaise
2 Big Ol' Rig
3 Wine Barron
4 Roulette Queen
Narrandera
1st of 8
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
2 Rockin' Shamus
3 Lady Tabloid
4 Bangalee Mist
Narrandera
1st of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
2 Cliff House
3 Tokoyo
4 Sacred Alba
Wodonga
3rd of 7
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Tifosi
2 Trust Account
4 Villainesque
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Backwater Trader (1) 4265x 57kg
J: Hannah Williams(a) T: Cindy Browne
|
5 6.5 7 6.5
|
5.00 | 1.95 | 7.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
5th of 14
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
61.5
Margin
4.23
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Oh No Mikki
2 Danceenuff
3 Scoffa
4 Fileeta
Leeton
6th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.06
Placings
1 Big Day Out
2 Magnetic
3 Well In Sight
4 Shame For Fame
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Galbalan
3 Tough James
4 I Iz Brilliant
Wagga
4th of 11
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Scoffa
2 Super Kontiki
3 Martha Lavinia
Narrandera
2nd of 12
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Dupride Star
3 Shame For Fame
4 Willybeafactor
Goulburn
11th of 13
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Impactfull Miss
2 Premosphere
3 Gorush Lightning
4 Oh No Mikki
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Battle Abbey
2 I Iz Brilliant
3 Tablet
Albury
1st of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
2 Pretty Panda
3 Beau Rock
4 Sinaloa
Wagga
5th of 11
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Oh No Mikki
2 Lennox Road
3 Nan's Obsession
4 Ima Guru
Wagga
1st of 8
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
2 Magic Jack
3 Mooshaka
4 Beejay's Hero
Narrandera
5th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 Mystic Flame
2 Kitty Karine
3 It's A Sahara
Corowa
5th of 10
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Mojo Music
2 Jelt
3 City Rogue
Albury
7th of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
13.3
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Hardware Lane
2 Smiler Marshall
3 Maddison's Missile
Wagga
1st of 13
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
2 Eastern Breeze
3 Lennox Road
4 Openhimup
Albury
3rd of 13
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.0
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Atomic Selfie
2 Vinnie's Girl
4 Submission
Leeton
1st of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.51
Placings
2 Kenelem
3 The Tapster
4 Huayu Rainbow
Canberra
9th of 12
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Onya Lional
3 Kinross
Gundagai
6th of 11
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 My Bold Boy
2 Clever Connection
3 Unique Vision
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Smiler Marshall
2 Teetotal
4 Little Hela
Leeton
4th of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Eastern Breeze
2 Wonderful Phrase
3 Lace And Whiskey
Tumut
2nd of 6
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Mithu
3 His Kingdom
4 French Factor
Wagga
5th of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Broadside Armour
2 O'Reg
3 Openhimup
Dubbo
8th of 14
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 Knickerbockerglory
2 Japingka
3 Khitaamy
Albury
12th of 12
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:52.36
Placings
1 City Rogue
2 Wonderful Phrase
3 Lennox Road
Wagga Riverside
6th of 8
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Important Product
2 Openhimup
3 His Kingdom
Albury
8th of 13
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Riddlero
2 Atomic Selfie
3 Strawberry Swing
Wagga
10th of 14
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Private Agent
2 Fifty Carats
3 Shelby Sixtysix
Wagga
4th of 9
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Fifty Carats
2 Rheingau
3 Strawberry Swing
Wagga
2nd of 9
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Improper
3 Jeddyla
4 Superadobe
Gundagai
5th of 12
Date
15/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Run Like A Rebel
2 Denesc
3 Glamour Cruise
Wagga
7th of 12
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Princess Cordelia
2 Chipsaredown
3 Halo Warrior
Wagga
2nd of 13
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Is Anyone There
3 Bay Lane
4 Wriggles
Wagga
2nd of 12
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Gretzky
3 Peggy Rose
4 War Blues
Gundagai
5th of 12
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1180m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Gotta Want It
2 Destination Rocks
3 Jungle Book
Albury
1st of 9
Date
30/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
2 Pantone
3 Thuwaany
4 Rip City
Benalla
6th of 6
Date
19/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Algaffaal
2 Another Prince
3 Ashrad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Vaderzan (7)
|
Scratched @ 14:58 27/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
3rd of 9
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
1 You'Re On Mute
2 Wolf Bay
4 Sharp Noise
Canberra
1st of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
2 Code In Time
3 Tolima
4 Frosty Jo
Moruya
3rd of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Who Ever Thought
2 Single Attraction
4 Bedtime
Canberra
5th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Hold
2 Energized
3 Roman Miss
4 Who Ever Thought
Canberra
3rd of 13
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Missile Seeker
2 Candlelit
4 Dodgeball
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 Fortress Australia
2 Side Show
3 Vomo Island
4 Dead Of Night
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Miss Couver
2 Global Empire
3 Catchy Tunes
4 Externus
Bathurst
4th of 8
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.90
Placings
1 Raining Cubes
2 Zillions
3 Torre Egger
Nowra
7th of 11
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Accredited
2 Ferrari Girl
3 Fameux
4 Vancouver's Crown
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.88
Placings
1 Ohtani
2 Turn Up The Night
4 Global Empire
Kembla Grange
3rd of 4
Date
03/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.45
Placings
1 Lysander
2 Meghan
4 Rabairneach
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.91
Placings
2 Cardone
3 Think About It
4 Written Princess
Randwick
11th of 16
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Xtravagant Star
2 Paris Dior
3 Sejardan
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Opal Ridge
2 Mrs Patmore
4 Golden Passport
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Paris Dior
2 Current King
3 Dame Cartland
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
809m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.78
Placings
2 Narnia
3 Penitent
4 Lasting Promise
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Witness To Love (6) 00x05 55kg
J: Michael Heagney T: Geoffrey Crothers
|
101 151 101 151
|
201 | 51 | 151 | 19.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYass
5th of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
11.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Vintage Borossa
2 Bracewell
3 Buckin' Rippa
4 Kiss In Spring
Wagga
13th of 13
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Dalroshio
2 Kenyan Charm
3 Oneofthetwelve
4 Prophet's Daughter
Nowra
10th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 I Iz Brilliant
2 Heart Of Vancouver
3 Love Of Air
4 Captain Corelli
Canberra Acton
10th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Star To Fall
2 Knuckle Warrior
3 Calmer Karma
4 Khaleej
Goulburn
6th of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
11.3
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Miss Thatcher
2 Ulysses Blue
3 Wanaroo
4 Knuckle Warrior
Canberra
1st of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.55 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
2 Fairness Is Best
3 Norris
4 Ambitious Fella
Canberra
9th of 9
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Caring Lass
2 Fierce Legend
3 La Sagrada
4 Align The Planets
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.81
Placings
1 Vella Magic
3 Breakaway Week
4 Rarzino
Wagga
4th of 14
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 White Foot
2 Whitehart
3 Overrun
Moruya
2nd of 8
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:27.86
Placings
1 Watch Me Nae Nae
3 Beograd Boy
4 Fille Cheesesteak
Wagga
7th of 10
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.46
Placings
1 Ribeauville
2 Sonattack
3 Manhattan Valley
Moruya
2nd of 10
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:43.03
Placings
1 At Midnight
3 Great Week
4 So I See
Moruya
3rd of 7
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:28.66
Placings
1 Belleistic Kids
2 At Midnight
4 Gingembre
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.74
Placings
1 Constructionmaster
2 Hotstep
3 Let's Roll
Canberra
5th of 12
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:27.51
Placings
1 Flying Mia
2 Majeedis
3 Media Chick
Sapphire Coast
5th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1405m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
1 Victory At Omaha
2 Amen Brother
3 Lonhro Lily
Goulburn
5th of 8
Date
27/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.25
Placings
1 Rorschach's Magpie
2 Skaifee
3 Waldo Waldorf
Wagga
8th of 14
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Sisseck
2 The Deepest Secret
3 Mittata
Canberra
8th of 13
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Mizno
2 River Mac
3 Salute To The Sun
Canberra
5th of 6
Date
24/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.21
Placings
1 One Aye
2 More To See
3 Spicy Restaurant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |