Ipswich
Sunshine CoastTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Lest We Forget Benchmark 70 Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 14:38
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Sebring Girl (7)
58kg J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: S W Kendrick
|
21.00 | 31.00 | 30.50 | 27.30 | 27.50 | |
6.50 | 6.20 | 6.00 | |||||
2nd |
9. Anemacore (2)
58kg J: Jim Byrne T: S A Dwyer
|
2.40 | 2.40 | 2.50 | |||
3rd |
8. Selous (1)
58.5kg J: Andrew Mallyon T: K A Lees
|
2.70 | 2.50 | 2.20 |
(10/9)
107.80
(10,9)
274.60
(10,9,8)
1883.60
(10,9,8,12)
20042.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Renouf (3) 97665 61.5kg
J: Sean Cormack T: P P Jenkins
|
15 14 15 14
|
14.00 | 3.70 | 19.50 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Winston Smurfhill
1 Hellavadancer
3 Naval Trader
4 Patton
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Blue Spinel
2 Black On Beauty
3 Bubba's Bay
4 Sabalenka
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Viminele
3 Hatchet
4 Beaux Rumble
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Win Burn
2 Shamrock Lu
3 Destiny's Republic
4 Hidden Eyes
Eagle Farm
9th of 13
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.66
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Freedom Rally
2 Willinga Freefall
3 Light Of Boom
4 Animate
Eagle Farm
3rd of 13
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Go Wandji
4 Helluva Barty
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
2 Maxcalemma
3 Maid To Fit
4 Deep Respect
Eagle Farm
5th of 14
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
2 Kinloch
3 Release The Beans
4 Palladas
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Shopping Esprit
2 Wegobam
3 Canasta
Eagle Farm
5th of 14
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Character
2 Ocean Treaty
3 Finepoint
4 Osmose
Eagle Farm
7th of 14
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Antino
2 Blaze A Trail
3 Manhood
4 Seleque
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 16
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Essonne
3 Tycoon Evie
4 Tick Tock Queen
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Manhood
2 Typhoon Taavi
3 Hatchet
4 Safework
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Tilianam
2 Bold And Lucy
3 Petunia
4 Tawfiq Lass
Sunshine Coast
7th of 14
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.01
Placings
1 Chaillot
2 Namazu
3 Roman Aureus
4 Tumbler Ridge
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Perseids
2 Bold Style
4 Kingston's Here
Doomben
6th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Fleetwood Maca
2 Magnus Bellagio
3 Field Regiment
4 Lasting Kiss
Eagle Farm
4th of 7
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Chatty Lady
2 Mori's Press
3 Tilianam
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.63
Placings
1 Bonaparte
2 Snippy Fox
3 Hasabro
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.89
Placings
1 Sir Rocket
2 Safework
4 Caffrey
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.92
Placings
1 Hot Spring Gold
2 Chatty Lady
3 Zou De Moon
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
1 Joviality
2 Starla
4 Capri Of Tuffy
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.58
Placings
2 Edit
3 Miss Divine Em
4 Bonaparte
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Bonaparte
2 Kosciusko
3 Festival Prince
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
2 Cracker Essgee
3 Stormy Rock
4 Group Think
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Bad Barista
2 Purroni
4 Cossie
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Dusty Tycoon
3 Hard Labour
4 Grand Zou
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:20.83
Placings
1 Swanston
2 Gave Us Up
3 Plutocrat
Sunshine Coast
5th of 15
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Darleb
2 Bonaparte
3 Moonan Me
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Salateen
2 Nicci Trix
3 The Big Goodbye
Gold Coast
6th of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Zoulou Dancer
2 Abdicating
3 Leadership Spill
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Derulo
2 Jardin Rouge
4 Jetski
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 L'Cosmo
2 Dreamreacher
3 Jetski
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
2 Got My Thrills
3 Devillain
4 B'Daisy
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:19.67
Placings
2 Jubai Pride
3 Flick
4 Three Phase
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
2 Heygeronimo
3 Gem Of The Lochs
4 Solid Asset
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Joy Too All
2 Glitter Strip
4 Arriverderci Roma
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.64
Placings
1 Weona Smartone
3 Miss Twenty Two
4 The Diamond
Murtoa
10th of 12
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 The Rich Fisher
2 La Tesora
3 Goodbuy
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Classy Jaybee
2 Jacobite Prince
3 Fortune Follows
Gawler
3rd of 7
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 The Natural
2 Classy Jaybee
4 Air Marshal
Geelong
4th of 7
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Wicklow Town
2 Diode
3 Inspired Sun
Donald
1st of 12
Date
05/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
2 Orchestrate
3 Nasukawa
4 Uncle Ragsy
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
11/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Rotator
2 Tom The Star
4 Boy From The Bool
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Early Morning Rise
3 Galgani
4 Sticking Point
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
26/Dec/19
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Shush
2 Prophecies
3 Exalted Charm
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 How Womantic
3 King Cassius
4 Naval Envoy
Bendigo
5th of 10
Date
28/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Ms Catherine
2 Hot In Paris
3 Ling Ling
Warrnambool
4th of 7
Date
29/Mar/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Substantial
2 Navarre
3 Why Big Bry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Boom Boom Basil (12) x133x 60.5kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor T: David Vandyke
|
8.5 14 15 16
|
13.00 | 3.50 | 17.30 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Brocky
3 Tidal Creek
4 Leather Jacket Lew
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.72
Placings
1 Spirit Of Giving
2 The Lioness
3 Kat Chinna
4 Avolonte
Dubbo
3rd of 11
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1418m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Smooth Esprit
2 Smoke Bomb
4 Life Well Lived
Forbes
3rd of 6
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Blitzar
2 Kattegat
4 Beauchamp
Dubbo
1st of 11
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1018m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
2 Pure Fuego
3 Billabong Isle
4 Ferus
Narromine
4th of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Zouologist
2 Hit The Rim
3 Deel Street
Wellington
6th of 11
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Moetta
2 Washington Towers
3 Safado
4 Praline
Coonamble
9th of 14
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Listen To The Band
2 Sizzle Minizzle
3 Smooth Esprit
4 Hit The Rim
Dubbo
2nd of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1312m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
1 Listen To The Band
3 Amulet Street
4 Driving Force
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Diamond Dealer
2 Munitions
3 Narito
4 Liberty Sun
Dubbo
3rd of 7
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.35
Placings
1 Gallant Star
2 Blow Dart
4 Smart And Dapper
Rosehill
1st of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.69
Placings
2 Overextend
3 Pure Fuego
4 Markwell Dreamer
Gosford
4th of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Freedom Square
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Sungblue
Randwick
2nd of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Lucky Sham
3 Cracking Mo
4 Mr Hussill
Mudgee
1st of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
2 Blow Dart
3 Rule The World
4 Life Well Lived
Cowra
1st of 6
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
2 Tags
3 Whatsin
4 Trenches
Tamworth
1st of 10
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
2 Pyrmont
3 Pass The Card
4 Red Beryl
Dubbo
4th of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Very Sharp
2 Foxstorm
3 Bean Hot
Randwick
8th of 15
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Ahead Start
2 Bellastar
3 King's Trust
Dubbo
1st of 13
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
2 Splasher
3 Disobedient
4 Watch Me Sizzle
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
2 Quan
3 Kaufusi
4 Gannett Peak
Dubbo
9th of 10
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
14.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Conscript
2 Triple Ace
3 Nicator
Dubbo
7th of 9
Date
01/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Westlink
2 Japingka
3 Beau Zariz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ready For Anything (11) 447x9 60.5kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: M J Dunn
|
11 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.50 | 18.80 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Red Rubi
3 Maximum Output
4 Shamrock Lu
Ballina
2nd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Volcanic Love
3 Lubrication
4 Caprice Des Dieux
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.78
Placings
2 Deep Mystique
3 Tiritiri
4 Spirit Of Milan
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Standing Order
2 Brocky
3 Script Writer
4 Fixated
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Preach
2 Kronenbourg
3 Cool Encounter
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 April In Augusta
2 Saddle Boy
3 Jubai Pride
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 Thelwell
3 Ralphie
4 Dalavin
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
2 Park Avenue
3 Power Boom
4 Beppe
Deagon
1st of 8
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
2 Zoocupola
3 Kallie
4 Tres Redoute
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.64
Placings
1 Hokahey
2 Prime Asset
4 Seduction Queen
Gold Coast
12th of 15
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:14.81
Placings
1 Spiritualised
2 Mobstar
3 Wealthy Investor
3 West Of Africa
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.28
Placings
1 Ayahuasca
2 Wilmot Pass
3 Dark Horse
4 Goldeel
Doomben
1st of 13
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
2 Elected
3 Outburst
4 Majestics Request
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Alburq
2 Zavaboom
3 Enabler
4 Argyle Lane
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
2 Immoral
3 Doctor Jack
4 Green Legend
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.06
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Cotehele
2 Sweet Ride
3 Palmetto
4 Seven Veils
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
2 Sandpaper
3 Global Ausbred
4 Whodat
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
1 Indifference
2 Show Me Your Love
4 Nashira
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 7
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Goko Win
2 Ready For Better
3 Maximum Output
Ipswich
2nd of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Devastating
3 Campai
4 Nic Me Some
Sunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Whitewater
2 Merseyside
3 Fastling
Grafton
3rd of 6
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Wonderwhen
2 Stella Redente
4 Divine Eleven
Grafton
3rd of 6
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 Ultimate Man
2 Taaffeite
4 Nishikori
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
2 Chatty Lady
3 Chief Artie
4 Da Party Gal
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Inasec
2 Nord Lyon
3 Chatty Lady
Murwillumbah
2nd of 7
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Valiant
3 Look A'Like
4 Managua
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.49
Placings
1 Pizarro
2 Joyful Mood
3 In The Congo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Cranky Harry (6) 7223x 59.5kg
J: James Orman T: M J Dunn
|
6 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.95 | 5.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
2nd of 8
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Pizarro
3 Spaltet
4 Space Tracker
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
965m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.18
Placings
1 Echo Sunshine
2 Golden Decade
3 Andy
4 Rodeo Dealer
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Corfe Castle
2 Evocator
4 Colleagues
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Original Glaze
4 Alberich
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.12
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
3 Tairua
4 Hang Five
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Beast Mode
2 Warrioress
3 Thatfeelsbetter
4 Jimmy's Dream
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.01
Placings
1 Bullion Boy
3 Tango Fever
4 Crazy Brave
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Wolverine
3 Viva Graciousness
4 Brookhaven
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:20.21
Placings
2 Cripps Tonite
3 Boom Shot
4 Jump'N Fly
Eagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Speak Up
3 Bettcha The Crown
4 Brookhaven
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
2 Bettcha The Crown
3 San Lucido
4 Compass Rose
Beaudesert
2nd of 13
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Cluster's Rein
3 Motivated Miss
4 Got The Vibe
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
2 Tersane
3 La Stella Atleta
4 Brooklyn Mam
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.64
Placings
1 Robber Baron
2 Phospher Bronze
3 Star Chance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Island Magic (10) 31650 59.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: T J Gollan
|
18 17
|
18.00 | 4.60 | 22.8 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
8.6
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Hidden Wealth
3 Xtra Gear
4 Tikka Ready
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Hoot 'N' Holler
3 Pole Position
4 Kat Chinna
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Apophis
2 Tikka Ready
3 Hidden Wealth
4 Sir Carter
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
2 Orlabent
3 Party Spirit
4 This Is One
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1110m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Tikka Ready
2 Strapparsi
4 Waterworld
Deagon
1st of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
2 Ready To Torque
3 Ocean Zar
4 Petersham
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.76
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Latakia
3 Tramonto
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Demon Darb
2 Fumiko
4 Screaming Diva
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:01.91
Placings
1 Airstrike
3 Hard Reyva
4 Paperclip
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
2 Mishani Sniper
3 Clairvue Star
4 Wegobam
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
2 Chairman
3 Amphawa
4 Yangari
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Boho Beauty
2 Kingscote
4 Dark Horse
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
2 Kayleen
3 Lovin' De Quo
4 Sneaky Three
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Bowrider
2 Script Writer
4 Immoral
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.28
Winning Time
1:06.39
Placings
2 Crystallization
3 Prince Of Marakesh
4 Bongani
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Control Freak
3 Our Armistice
4 Zouvalu
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Win Burn
2 Immediate Response
3 Dusky Dancer
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Huss On First
2 Gossip Column
4 Kirella Shores
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.50
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Taormina Duchess
3 Emmasam
4 Birdie Belle
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Flying Rothe
3 Tersane
4 Emmasam
Gold Coast
9th of 14
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Warmth
2 Devil's Throat
3 Ambitious Spirit
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Secret Note
3 D'Esprit
4 Atlantic Eagle
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Miss Clicquot
3 Just Gigi
4 Listen Listen
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
2 Taormina Duchess
3 Eureka's Victory
4 Vantan Express
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Sergeant Hulka (5) 2186x 59.5kg
J: Vlad Duric T: G K Taylor
|
13 16 17 18
|
17.00 | 4.40 | 22.8 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
4th of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.09
Placings
1 King Yoshi
2 Sneaky Three
3 Encubierto
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Standing Order
2 Helluva Barty
3 Devastating
4 Deer Trail
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.92
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Tojaki
2 Cacofonix
3 Blakmax
4 Larrikin Rogue
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.35 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
2 Antagoniser
3 Canny Be Better
4 Toy Blaze
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Tranquil Bay
3 Script Writer
4 Doomani
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Cusack
3 Freckle Rock
4 Craiglea La Vie
Doomben
5th of 14
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 Start Strutting
2 Where Ya Bean
3 Prime Asset
4 Hyde
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Hasten Delight
2 Mount Fuji
3 Landsborough Lad
4 Motion Legend
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
3 Centaur
4 Enuff He Said
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Atomic Selfie
2 Born A Warrior
4 Jakkalberry Finn
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.86
Placings
2 Charlie's Case
3 Dealing's Done
4 Media Scandal
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Sacca
2 Miss Too Fly
4 Hard Reyva
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
2 Matriarch Rose
3 Mio Sorrento
4 Jakkalberry Finn
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 The Crown
3 Dawson Diamond
4 Hyperion Star
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 6
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Amity Gal
2 Deep Tempest
3 Born A Warrior
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
2 Finsceal
3 Prime Asset
4 Come Clean
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Situation Room
3 Inasec
4 Jungle Beat
Rockhampton
8th of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
7.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Ahooshu
2 Boom Time Baby
3 Jungle Beat
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
2 That's A Miracle
3 Silver Galaxy
4 Our Polaris
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.11
Placings
1 Sacred Oath
2 Iron Saint
3 Nuclear Girl
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.86
Placings
2 Goko Win
3 Luxor Prince
4 Down And Around
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Kerchak
2 Il Toro D'Oro
3 Allberin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. The Lioness (4) 209x9 59.5kg
J: Cejay Graham(a) T: David Vandyke
|
31 41
|
41 | 9.50 | 49.5 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Millane
3 Rockribbed
4 Outlawed
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.72
Placings
1 Spirit Of Giving
3 Kat Chinna
4 Avolonte
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.24
Placings
1 Luvarchie
2 Winside
3 Funny Money
4 Hard Reyva
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Grey Defence
2 Sweet Margot May
3 Manhood
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Winside
2 Legal Esprit
3 Tesarc
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Gamboa
3 Aleysa's Dream
4 Wall Street Tycoon
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
2 Ammoudi Bay
3 Safework
4 The Ritz
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 At Witz End
2 Ranch Hand
3 Deference
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
2 Jubai Pride
3 Capri Of Tuffy
4 Confessed
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
1 Wolf Moon
2 Caffrey
4 Magic Conqueror
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
2 Wolf Moon
3 Sacca
4 December Diamond
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Jinx 'N' Drinx
2 Harlequin Field
3 Exactamente
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
2 Deference
3 Whittington Ways
4 In Fiore
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Fall On A Star
2 Philly Special
3 Seizethemoment
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 So Clever
3 Bold Performer
4 Constant Cause
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 Red Bloom
3 Golly Hutt
4 Toomai
Gold Coast
1st of 13
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
2 Phionaix
3 Perfect Quality
4 Pure Indulgence
Gold Coast
2nd of 11
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Mr Cashman
3 Captivated
4 Luana
Lismore
2nd of 6
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1110m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:05.84
Placings
1 Top Babe
3 Sailing
4 Allares
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
2 Applications
3 Hot News
4 Clairvue Star
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Camerlengo
2 Daisy Street
3 Beauty Mission
Forbes
1st of 10
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.90
Placings
2 Money In Mud
3 Bally Brook
4 Bella Chica
Narrandera
5th of 9
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Rip Girl
2 Hit'Em Hard
3 Packer's Bond
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Selous (1) x6x94 58.5kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: K A Lees
|
6.5 7 7.5
|
6.50 | 2.15 | 9.90 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 All Stashed Up
2 Waterworld
3 Casrock
Gold Coast
9th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.19
Placings
1 This Is One
2 John Rambo
3 Iron Grace
4 Laydownlily
Scone
4th of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Once Again My Girl
2 Reigning King
3 Snowdrop
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.03
Placings
1 Quick Tempo
3 Brudenell
4 Midnight Opal
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.09
Flucs
2.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:56.53
Placings
1 No Statement
2 Spirit Queen
3 Beneficio
4 Iron Hat
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.92
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Epicus
3 Unamerican
4 Petersham
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.74
Placings
1 Avebury
2 Capo Strada
3 Big Apple
4 Thunderlips
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Master Showman
3 Able Willie
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
2 Mil Ciento
3 Angara
4 Invictus Lad
Scone
2nd of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Contemporary
3 Secret Revolution
4 Fire And Ice
Newcastle
2nd of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Union Army
3 Rocstar Boy
4 Super
Hawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Chief Conductor
3 Bayezid
4 Fast Response
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Renaissance Woman
2 Perfect Thought
3 Hooks
4 Gendarmerie
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.12
Placings
1 Secret Revolution
2 Bayezid
3 Renosu
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
1 London
2 More Mischief
3 Mumbai Jewel
4 Proud Image
Flemington
11th of 16
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Kin
3 Boldinho
4 Crosswinds
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.53
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Best Of Bordeaux
2 Sweet Ride
3 Willinga Beast
4 Nettuno
Goulburn
1st of 11
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
2 Red Card
3 More Mischief
4 Writrose
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
2 Exsensible
3 Where's The Fire
4 Flexing
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
781m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
1 More Mischief
2 Titanic Award
4 Tiritiri
Canterbury
7th of 11
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.14
Placings
1 Shalailed
2 Kandos Cosmos
3 Vancouver's Crown
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.41
Placings
2 West Cork
3 Royal Pharoah
4 River Danzka
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.85
Placings
1 Siberian Larch
2 Silentsar
3 Smartawi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Anemacore (2) 2113x 58kg
J: Jim Byrne T: S A Dwyer
|
4.2 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.95 | 7.40 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
5th of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.09
Placings
1 King Yoshi
2 Sneaky Three
3 Encubierto
4 Sergeant Hulka
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1810m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:50.05
Placings
1 Madame Odette
2 Princess Rhaenys
4 Fleur Du Monde
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:50.93
Placings
2 Showdra
3 Old Song
4 Octavio
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
2 Our Drummer
3 Aces Up
4 Delorme
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 16
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Money Man
3 Azure Pride
4 My Mischka
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.70
Placings
2 Miss Bacall
3 Spanish Way
4 Own Tomorrow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sebring Girl (7) 194x8 58kg
J: Bailey Wheeler(a) T: S W Kendrick
|
31 21 26 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 30.5 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
8th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Great Aspirations
2 Full Cry
3 Bad Education
4 Centre Bounce
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
2 Island Tide
3 Tojaki
4 Zoraydah
Eagle Farm
4th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.23
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Rising Pacific
2 Esky
3 My Pins
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1820m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:49.99
Placings
1 Contribute
2 Satay Chicken
3 Tenzing
4 Bedford Square
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
2 Lolly Yeats
3 Tenzing
4 Acrophobic
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.99
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
3 Princess Tenko
4 Deep Rouge
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
1 Extessive
2 Ancient Egypt
3 Noted
4 Invictus Lad
4 Parallel
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Simbu
3 Granite Prince
4 Invinovich
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
2 Elesprit Miss
3 Daulat Taifun Aziz
4 Hollywood Park
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
2 Natalieann
3 Renault
4 Kellers Shelter
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Mishani Spartan
2 Viva Graciousness
4 Roadtrip
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Tycoon Hallie
2 Halfahope
3 Winston Smurfhill
4 Scare Campaign
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Zingalong
2 Ready For Better
3 Cracking Thunder
4 Bold Halo
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.55
Placings
2 Ocean Emperor
3 Kaboom
4 Cracking Thunder
Eagle Farm
12th of 15
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.87
Placings
1 Johnny Rocker
2 Gummy Gummy
3 Thelwell
Ipswich
1st of 3
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
2 Holtermann
3 Lola Star
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Saweetie
3 Titian Goddess
4 Noah 'N' A Deel
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Allude
2 Al Pal's Gal
3 Acceber
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.84
Placings
2 Airiam
3 Irish Maudie
4 I'Ma Happy Man
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Stroll
2 Media Scandal
3 Tequila Dancer
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Sneaky Starter
2 Perfect Mission
3 Invinovich
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.84
Placings
1 Thegirlsgotthis
2 Midnight In Tokyo
4 Raise Hell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Wonderful Rayray (9) 11x38 57.5kg
J: Emily Lang(a1.5) T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
4.4 3.7 3.8 3.9
|
4.00 | 1.65 | 3.90 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Prairie Flower
2 The Great Baby
3 Easy Campese
4 Sir Kingsford
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.22
Placings
1 Zebella
2 Kristobel
4 Super Famous
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
2 Crazy Eyed Fred
3 Parisian Lady
4 Bambalam
Eagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
2 Naval Trader
3 Jackson On Time
4 Time To Testify
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
2 Dazzling Illusion
3 Master Rich
4 The King Slayer
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Big Short
2 Big Impact
4 Boombelle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Script Writer (8) 833x9 57kg
J: Damien Thornton T: Chris Anderson
|
21 18 17 16
|
18.00 | 4.60 | 18.80 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Mount Fuji
2 Bad Education
3 Billionair Baby
4 Chilliwack
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Billionair Baby
2 Moritz Girl
3 Devastating
4 Argyle Pink
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Standing Order
2 Brocky
4 Fixated
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Tranquil Bay
2 Sergeant Hulka
4 Doomani
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Kipling's Journey
2 Belvedere Boys
3 Arcarius
4 Porky
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.86
Placings
1 To Love Somebody
2 Calm Seeker
3 Epicurious
4 Biggie
Doomben
12th of 14
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 Start Strutting
2 Where Ya Bean
3 Prime Asset
4 Hyde
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Capitan De Seda
2 Enterprise Bella
3 Monday Monday
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Mill Rossa
2 Steinbrenner
3 Oakfield Target
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Motion Legend
4 Northern Decree
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Chart Buster
2 Big Short
3 Shadyvale Storm
4 Deel With Me
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Petunia
2 De Manara
4 Champagne Pop
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
2 Data Patch
3 Euromantic
4 Cabrinella
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Charlie's Case
3 Enterprise Bella
4 Sparky Girl
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Antino
2 Pocket Full
4 Claudius
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Larrikin Rogue
2 Bad Education
3 Secret Note
4 Zou Zouamore
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Tranquil Bay
2 Not Another
4 All's Fair
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Bowrider
3 Island Magic
4 Immoral
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
2 Upgrade Me
3 O'Miss Behaving
4 Amore Veloce
Toowoomba
4th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Black Monaco
2 Knowitall Jack
3 High I Cue
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Wonder Kit
3 Menindee
4 Fighting Mad
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Burning Bell
2 Extremist
3 Situation Room
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
2 Billy's Bro
3 Fee
4 Isolyfe
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Good Bean
3 Down And Around
4 Canny Be Better
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Le Force
2 Doctor Jack
3 Daulat Taifun Aziz
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Reawaken
3 Ronlee Gal
4 Game Star
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
2 Rusty Rose
3 Cloudy Miss
4 In Close Reach
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |