Brighton - Eng
RuakakaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Mid Western Lions Gerald Mannion Memorial Race Mdn
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 14:37
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. I'm Certain (7)
56.5kg J: Warren Kennedy T: S B Marsh
|
3.70 | 3.80 | 3.80 | |
1.40 | 1.60 | 1.60 | |||
DH 2nd |
7. Hot Line Bling (13)
58.5kg J: Michael Mc Nab T: S Ritchie & C Murray
|
2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 | |
DH 2nd |
12. Unequivocal (5)
56.5kg J: Kozzi Asano T: Andrew Forsman
|
2.70 | 2.50 | 2.30 | |
3rd |
13. Awhina (3)
56.5kg J: Triston Moodley(a3.0) T: N P Bishara
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Loose Change (14)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
5th of 14
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 He's Platinum
2 Lanikai
3 Li Li
4 Lagisquet
Ellerslie
6th of 12
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
45.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Hat Trick
2 You Say D'Orsay
3 Darci's Angel
4 Smokeshow
Pukekohe
3rd of 14
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.77
Placings
1 He's Classic
2 He's Platinum
4 Silpion
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 13
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Rockin Rosie
3 Distinguished
4 Nohassle
Pukekohe Park
5th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
29.70 -
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Grande Gallo
2 Sorghaghtani
3 To Catch A Thief
4 La Mezquita
Tauranga
3rd of 14
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Hasstobeawinner
2 Sparkles
4 Chinook
Te Aroha
9th of 13
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Stokes
2 Gigi
3 Shaking Stevens
4 Tawi
Hastings
7th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
62.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Adam I Am
2 The Diviner
3 Channel Surfer
4 Herbert
Te Rapa
3rd of 14
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:28.30
Placings
1 Dashwood
2 Shez Class
4 Cosmetic Virtue
Ruakaka
5th of 11
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 God Of Eros
2 Pozzi Vibe
3 Zazon
4 He's Classic
Matamata
2nd of 13
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Able White
3 Order To Charge
4 Clairiere
Taupo
4th of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Salonius
2 Bustle
3 Sorcha
Te Rapa
8th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Stage Three
2 Paddy Wagon
3 He's Beset
4 Kereopa
Ruakaka
11th of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
100
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 On Fifth Ave
2 Centanni
3 Kate Velour
Arawa Park
3rd of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
1 Hard Nose
2 Belladonna
4 Kate Velour
Arawa Park
5th of 12
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Rockspell
2 High Choice
3 Hard Nose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Mister Meaner (6) x2728 58.5kg
J: Joe Doyle T: Ms S P Mynott
|
5.5 5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
8th of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.55
Placings
1 Lightning Dream
2 Tikaani
3 Santa Catalina
4 Smiling Eyes
Ruakaka
2nd of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 The Patron Saint
3 Vegas Lights
4 Egyptian Blue
Pukekohe
7th of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Cintivee
2 Schmooze
3 Entitlement
4 Think I Got Cha
Otaki
2nd of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:26.90
Placings
1 Jungle Jane
3 Latest Model
4 Satsuki
Tauranga
10th of 14
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
13.8
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Hasstobeawinner
2 Sparkles
3 Loose Change
4 Chinook
Te Aroha
5th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 The Weapon
2 Little Jeanie
3 Triple Vision
4 Mars
Taupo
5th of 12
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.96
Placings
1 Balance Of Power
2 Tempest
3 Cada Camino
4 Anise
Tauranga
5th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Pulchritudinous
2 Runninwiththedevil
3 Ladylou
4 Confetti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Hasstobereel (18)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
9th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Cast Of Diamonds
2 First Eminent
3 Li Li
4 Time Traveller
Te Rapa
9th of 13
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Dreams Come True
2 Cupid's Arrow
3 Manzappeal
4 Chaource
Hastings
2nd of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.60 -
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 High Country
3 Anaroa
4 Sleight Of Hand
Cambridge
5th of 6
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
970m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Burn To Shine
2 There Goes My Hero
3 Aprilia
4 Megatrendz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Foodie Brothers (15)
|
Scratched @ 04:51 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe
8th of 14
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Lagisquet
2 Soul Queen
3 Northeasterly
4 Kaimai Warrior
Matamata
10th of 13
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
35.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Drum Beat
2 Tikaani
3 Full Moon Fever
4 Lightning Dream
Pukekohe
5th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Rochester
2 Noble Boy
3 Tempest
4 Withallmyfaith
Te Rapa
10th of 13
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
1 Jack In The Box
2 Elton Rocks
3 Awatere
4 Margalit
Ruakaka
5th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.10
Placings
1 Pozzi Vibe
2 Rum And Rumour
3 Matai Bay
4 Gibraltar Rising
Ruakaka
8th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Good Time Garry
2 Rustic
3 Kereopa
4 Stokes
Tauranga
12th of 14
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
12
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:45.53
Placings
1 Footloose
2 Tempest Khan
3 Strathtay
4 Nyah
Ruakaka
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Arrowette
3 Kereopa
4 Prize Prince
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:45.00
Placings
1 Mister Pucci
3 Middle Khan
4 Tommy Perfect
Pukekohe Park
4th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
6.1
Flucs
52.70 -
Winning Time
1:28.99
Placings
1 Macfire
2 Kabugee
3 Mischief Managed
Avondale
6th of 14
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.30 -
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Agera
2 Maldini
3 Cimarron
4 Pow Tong
Tauranga
5th of 14
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.49
Placings
1 Armino
2 Cours Vite
3 Anela
4 The Instigator
Pukekohe Park
8th of 11
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:26.71
Placings
1 Desert Mystic
2 Pure Fiction
3 Anela
4 Toblerone
Ruakaka
9th of 13
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Kiwi Shark
2 Patricia
3 Shirazelle
4 Nashoba
Avondale
6th of 10
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 I'Mintowin
2 Sea Air Legend
3 Contagious
4 Pure Fiction
Ruakaka
7th of 9
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 Armour War Eagle
2 Mischief Managed
3 Sheng Vespa
4 Paul David
Pukekohe Park
7th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.43
Placings
1 Sharp 'N' Smart
2 Waitak
3 Mr Maestro
Avondale
4th of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
1 Mr Maestro
2 Texas
3 Patton
Ellerslie
5th of 8
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
32.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Fellini
2 Alabama Gold
3 Nimbus Star
Pukekohe Park
6th of 9
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
30.70 -
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Fellini
2 Val Di Zoldo
3 Bellano
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Haller (2) f6 58.5kg
J: Kelly Myers T: Ms M L Bradley
|
26 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
6th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 The Patron Saint
2 Mister Meaner
3 Vegas Lights
4 Egyptian Blue
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Devils Right Hand (10)
|
Scratched @ 11:50 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNew Plymouth Raceway
13th of 14
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
27.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Harlow Rocks
2 Blue Rata Boldness
3 Jamaica Farewell
4 Crunchie Boy
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
14.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.03
Placings
1 Mr Twinkletoes
2 Herbert
3 Piper's Son
4 Geetee Forty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Hot Line Bling (13) 7670x 58.5kg
J: Michael Mc Nab T: S Ritchie & C Murray
|
5 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
13th of 14
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
10.10 -
Winning Time
2:11.63
Placings
1 Aftermath
2 Xrated
3 Saxs 'N' Silks
4 Zaboraci
Te Rapa
7th of 14
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
2:13.37
Placings
1 A Mandarin
2 Arkadus
3 Tommy Perfect
4 Northern Raider
Hastings
6th of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 High Country
2 Hasstobereel
3 Anaroa
4 Sleight Of Hand
Tauranga
7th of 14
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Renegade Rebel
2 Centenario
3 High Country
4 Barrel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Smug (19)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
11th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
19.1
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.90
Placings
1 Pure Fiction
2 Sweetpea
3 Monsoon Knight
4 Stylish Red
Te Rapa
4th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
12.8
Flucs
28.20 -
Winning Time
4:53.21
Placings
1 Nedwin
2 Tahuroa Height
3 Ima Wonder
Hawera
5th of 11
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
3100m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
66.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
3:33.04
Placings
1 Harry Harrison
2 Tweedledee
3 Verry Flash
4 Jakama Krystal
Arawa Park
1st of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
3000m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
69
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
3:37.83
Placings
2 Mont Ventoux
3 Shocking Penny
4 Carlsberg
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
2:18.16
Placings
1 Penurious
2 Preferential
3 Stash
4 Astilla
Te Rapa
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
69
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
3:51.35
Placings
1 Oxygen
3 Mont Ventoux
4 Shocking Penny
Te Rapa
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
0-1HD
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.80 -
Winning Time
3:31.77
Placings
1 Tahuroa Height
2 Leitrim Lad
4 Red 'N' Surf
Cambridge
7th of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
14
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.77
Placings
1 Treaty Of Paris
2 Good Time Garry
2 Rare Company
4 Hutson
Matamata
10th of 14
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:43.66
Placings
1 Diamond Jak
2 Magic Ace
3 Amarillo Slim
4 Tynesider
Matamata
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.31
Placings
1 Strange Love
3 Bulleeze One
4 Beneficent
Arawa Park
5th of 10
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:16.27
Placings
1 Nine Realms
2 Like It Sweet
3 Stratty's Way
4 Go Fiona
Ruakaka
3rd of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.15
Placings
1 Bosch
2 Pillar Of Society
4 Kandanos
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 10
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
12
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:58.47
Placings
1 All In All
2 Maolla Miss
3 Red Quest
4 Trigger Happy
Arawa Park
4th of 13
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:04.64
Placings
1 Buccheri
2 Prismatic
3 Daydream Believer
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
36.70 -
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Iffin Doubt Dance
3 Beyond Violet
4 The Sprinkler
Avondale
12th of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
23.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Youledo
2 The High Priestess
3 Roland Garros
4 Kereopa
Cambridge
10th of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.76
Placings
1 Hasstobeperfect
2 Pride Of Proisir
3 Sedaka
4 Strange Love
Matamata
5th of 14
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
2:15.61
Placings
1 My Maebelline Girl
2 Takeiteasy
3 Black Cheetah
Avondale
3rd of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
2:25.90
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Te Atatu Memphis
4 Luca Deli
Matamata
3rd of 14
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
2:06.09
Placings
1 Alta Bella
2 The Belvoir
4 Meandeel
Arawa Park
2nd of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
66
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
2:01.72
Placings
1 Pacheco
3 Izymydaad
4 Ardijah
Pukekohe Park
4th of 9
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:14.96
Placings
1 Jabella
2 Uhtred
3 Mr Jingles
Pukekohe Park
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
2:24.53
Placings
1 Khan Hunter
2 Nantucket
3 Jabella
Matamata
8th of 14
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:05.16
Placings
1 Sporting Chance
2 Loquita
3 Buccheri
Arawa Park
3rd of 14
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.60 -
Winning Time
2:00.18
Placings
1 Divine Sava
2 Glorified
4 Khan Hunter
Tauranga
4th of 12
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
23.70 -
Winning Time
2:14.13
Placings
1 Asterix
2 Pearl Hart
3 Tavi With Me
Te Rapa
6th of 10
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.90 -
Winning Time
2:11.69
Placings
1 Ess Vee Are
2 Illicit Miss
3 Savage Katie
Arawa Park
7th of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
23.50 -
Winning Time
1:36.38
Placings
1 Great Plains
2 Amaterasu
3 Pick Of The Litter
Cambridge
9th of 11
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
50.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.73
Placings
1 Lagerfeld
2 Glorified
3 Alamode
Cambridge
10th of 10
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
31.70 -
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
1 Golden Eagle
2 While You'Re There
3 Kwazii
Matamata
10th of 10
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
32.4
Flucs
20.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
2 Tickle Me Almo
3 Flight Plan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Kiszkah (16) 327x2 56.5kg
J: Matthew Cameron T: C W Gibbs
|
4 3.4 3.6 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
2nd of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Rising Tide
3 Flamboyance
4 Satin Doll
Matamata
7th of 13
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Inspired By Art
2 Let It Ride
3 Brucey Lee
4 Ever Charm
Ruakaka
2nd of 11
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Matane
3 Fashion Delight
4 Vibrancy
Matamata
3rd of 11
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
24.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Pukana
2 Smokeshow
4 Please Sir
Ruakaka
4th of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
33.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 First Five
2 Hasstobeawinner
3 Magical Road
Pukekohe Park
12th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
30.7
Flucs
114.90 -
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Arby
2 Diamond Alley
3 Roc Dancer
4 Bid For Fame
Te Rapa
8th of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
18
Flucs
36.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.68
Placings
1 Super Love Dragon
2 Kereopa
3 Savsonic
4 Arkadus
Matamata
7th of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
63.90 -
Winning Time
1:43.31
Placings
1 Ohiwa Sunset
2 Marvelouz
3 Grace 'N' Glory
4 Let Fly
Taupo
11th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
10.6
Flucs
55.50 -
Winning Time
1:18.84
Placings
1 Pizzazz
2 Stunning Maire
3 Ready To Drink
4 Tramonto
Te Rapa
14th of 14
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
24.9
Flucs
69.30 -
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Three Ninety
2 He's Beset
3 Savacat
4 Burgundy Iff
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. I'm Certain (7) f4562 56.5kg
J: Warren Kennedy T: S B Marsh
|
4.4 3.9 4 3.9
|
3.90 | 1.55 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
2nd of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Therapeutic
3 Incredible
4 Jamaica Farewell
Tauranga
6th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Maldini
2 Cast Of Diamonds
3 Tempest
4 Baxter
Taupo
5th of 14
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.14
Placings
1 Young Diva
2 Pure Fiction
3 Flat Stanley
4 Chinook
Tauranga
4th of 9
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Bonifleur
2 Cintivee
3 Alcaraz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Egyptian Blue (8) 7x345 56.5kg
J: Vinnie Colgan T: S & E Clotworthy
|
10 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
5th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:37.05
Placings
1 Confiance
2 Sassy Lass
3 Little Miss Wonder
4 Chinook
Ruakaka
4th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 The Patron Saint
2 Mister Meaner
3 Vegas Lights
Pukekohe
3rd of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Persiflage
2 Goldiluxe
4 Chuckle's Daughter
Avondale
7th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
10
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
1 My Lips Are Sealed
2 Monday Melody
3 Whiskey N' Rye
4 Zlatna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Unequivocal (5) f66x5 56.5kg
J: Kozzi Asano T: Andrew Forsman
|
6 8.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
5th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Cast Of Diamonds
2 First Eminent
3 Li Li
4 Time Traveller
Pukekohe Park
6th of 14
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
12.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.45
Placings
1 Mosinvader
2 With Grace
3 Sentry
4 Magical Road
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 13
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Tarazetto
2 Hilary Banks
3 Celtic Echo
4 The Mistress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Awhina (3) 60x59 56.5kg
J: Triston Moodley(a3.0) T: N P Bishara
|
34 31 26 31
|
31 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
9th of 14
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
20.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Chante Moi
2 The Sky Above
3 Lady Grey
4 Irish Miss
Ruakaka
5th of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
22.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Rising Tide
2 Kiszkah
3 Flamboyance
4 Satin Doll
Te Aroha
10th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
15
Flucs
41.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 The Weapon
2 Little Jeanie
3 Triple Vision
4 Mars
Pukekohe Park
6th of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.9
Flucs
28.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.40
Placings
1 Antrim Coast
2 Geriatrix
3 Cannon Hill
4 Leroy Brown
Tauranga
8th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Pulchritudinous
2 Runninwiththedevil
3 Ladylou
4 Confetti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Electron (12) f8 56.5kg
J: Bridget Grylls T: Ms S P Mynott
|
51 41 51 41
|
41 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
8th of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
32.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Rising Tide
2 Kiszkah
3 Flamboyance
4 Satin Doll
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Li Li (11)
|
Scratched @ 11:50 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArawa Park
3rd of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:36.01
Placings
1 Cast Of Diamonds
2 First Eminent
4 Time Traveller
Pukekohe
3rd of 14
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:35.73
Placings
1 He's Platinum
2 Lanikai
4 Lagisquet
Matamata
4th of 13
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Manawa
2 Deebee Bellfer
3 Soul Queen
Te Rapa
4th of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 William Munny
2 Grand Cru
3 King Of The North
Matamata
9th of 13
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
27.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Foxglove
2 Not Straight Laced
3 Swycho
4 King Of The North
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. True Story (1) 4x9x0 56.5kg
J: Sam Spratt T: M L Rogers
|
17 21 20 21
|
21 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMatamata
10th of 10
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
1 Sorghaghtani
2 Saisho
3 Ever Charm
4 Clutha
Ruakaka
9th of 11
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
11.6
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Matane
2 Kiszkah
3 Fashion Delight
4 Vibrancy
Tauranga
4th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
40.30 -
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 About A Girl
2 Blondie
3 About Time
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Vita Amorosa (4) f77x5 56.5kg
J: Lynsey Satherley T: C W Gibbs
|
26 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
5th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Dancing Dream
2 Toa Tuahine
3 Bee On Time
4 Elle Hudson
Ruakaka
7th of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
17.5
Flucs
99.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Crocetti
2 Dancing Dream
3 Trobriand
4 Moet Down
Ruakaka
7th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
19
Flucs
50.70 -
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Crocetti
2 Dancing Dream
3 Just As Sharp
4 Winning Day
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Prize Prince (17)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
6th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
28.90 -
Winning Time
1:36.06
Placings
1 No Plan Be
2 Pure Delight
3 Lady Hika
4 Verdi's Opera
Tauranga
11th of 14
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
27.10 -
Winning Time
2:13.00
Placings
1 Jivetalkin
2 Joyola
3 Mineshaft
4 Rustic
Matamata
9th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
22.10 -
Winning Time
2:06.34
Placings
1 Preferential
2 Matai Bay
3 Just A Karin
4 Keepz Occurring
Ruakaka
8th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
30.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Let Fly
2 Rum And Rumour
3 Medatsu
4 Pure Delight
Ruakaka
6th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
52.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Good Time Garry
2 Rustic
3 Kereopa
4 Stokes
Cambridge
10th of 12
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
29.8
Flucs
13.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.52
Placings
1 So The Fox
2 Kawatiri
3 Northern Raider
4 Rare Company
Ruakaka
4th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Arrowette
2 Foodie Brothers
3 Kereopa
Matamata
14th of 14
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
32.4
Flucs
13.20 -
Winning Time
2:13.73
Placings
1 In A Pickle
2 Tycoon Warrior
3 Glenamaddy
4 Cada Camino
Tauranga
3rd of 11
Date
24/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
24.30 -
Winning Time
2:25.05
Placings
1 Shadez
2 Crystal Falls
4 Mr Jingles
Ruakaka
4th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
36.80 -
Winning Time
2:12.46
Placings
1 The Sprinkler
2 Terrysawus
3 Good Time Garry
Ruakaka
12th of 13
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
13.6
Flucs
48.90 -
Winning Time
2:10.78
Placings
1 Te Poropiti
2 Burcha
3 Poster Boy
4 Gingerbread
Pukekohe Park
4th of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
69
Margin
3
Flucs
46.20 -
Winning Time
2:18.22
Placings
1 Above Suspicion
2 Lady Hika
3 Sheeze A Breeze
Arawa Park
11th of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
26.8
Flucs
81.40 -
Winning Time
2:00.22
Placings
1 Gin Gin
2 Bellano
3 Super Gunn
4 Kravica
Pukekohe Park
12th of 14
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
103.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.86
Placings
1 Savabourbon
2 Combustion
3 Above Suspicion
4 Brontes Gold
Ruakaka
8th of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
34.3
Flucs
35.80 -
Winning Time
2:20.93
Placings
1 Pillar Of Society
2 Wilewink
3 Sayan
4 Super Gunn
Ruakaka
5th of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
30.30 -
Winning Time
2:17.15
Placings
1 Bosch
2 Pillar Of Society
3 Smug
4 Kandanos
Pukekohe Park
8th of 13
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
91.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Elounda
2 Ghazzah
3 Shootin To Saks
4 Shirazelle
Ruakaka
11th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
23.4
Flucs
72.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Euro Rocks
2 Seresin
3 Reverberations
Ruakaka
8th of 11
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
61.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Euro Rocks
2 Cakebytheocean
3 No Agenda Nigel
Avondale
14th of 14
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
18.1
Flucs
63.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.30
Placings
1 Magawa
2 Aqua Man
3 Tazimoto
Ruakaka
8th of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Love Affirmations
2 Game Duke
3 Narince
Arawa Park
10th of 10
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
25.8
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Opaea Joe
2 Divine Dude
3 Raconteuse
Pukekohe Park
9th of 10
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
61.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Horace
2 Riverplate
3 Over The Moon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Arcanine (9)
|
Scratched @ 11:50 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTauranga
10th of 14
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
111.50 -
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Renegade Rebel
2 Centenario
3 High Country
4 Barrel
Arawa Park
7th of 7
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
39.2
Flucs
21.70 -
Winning Time
1:27.39
Placings
1 Sinhaman
2 City Gold Ready
3 The Green Keeper
4 Lady Of Court
Pukekohe Park
11th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
28.9
Flucs
62.20 -
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Tokyo Tycoon
2 Viva Vienna
3 Impendabelle
4 Farravallo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |