Bundaberg
NewcastleTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Nzb Karaka 20 June Sale Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 14:36
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Our Uptown Girl (5)
55kg J: Chad Schofield T: John Thompson
|
7.00 | 7.00 | 7.80 | 8.50 | 7.40 | |
2.50 | 2.30 | 2.70 | |||||
2nd |
4. Jared (8)
58.5kg J: Jay Ford T: Ms K Waugh
|
1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
2. Quintillion (7)
59kg J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: C J Waller
|
2.40 | 2.10 | 2.90 |
(8/4)
18.70
(8,4)
34.00
(8,4,2)
211.30
(8,4,2,1)
639.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Taipan Legend (4) 7x826 59.5kg
J: Rory Hutchings T: Lee & Cherie Curtis
|
6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.75 | 5.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
6th of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Hartman
2 Ladyking
3 Amnesia
4 Queen Of Drama
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.57
Placings
1 Wizards
3 Jawharat Dubai
4 Rip Off
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 Makena
2 Little Jeanie
3 Jawharat Dubai
4 Hartman
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
2 Indiamo
3 California Sunrise
4 Miracle Seven
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Cassiel
2 Briasa
3 Flyin' The Pin
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.83
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Smart Action
2 Reggae Fire
3 Chilly Charlie
4 Majorian
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.18
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Sly Boots
2 Cheergal
3 Vanquished
4 Stand Aside
Kembla Grange
2nd of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Our Gold Hope
3 Our Uptown Girl
4 Skiesthelimit
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
2 Chartwell
3 Godzilla
4 Sir Maurice
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 Pajanti
2 Field Of Myrtle
3 Captain Eagle
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
2 Hard Pick
3 Morphlexx
4 Galatians
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
08/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.44
Placings
1 Vendemmia
2 Hippy Dreams
3 Invaida Prince
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.02
Placings
1 Flying Romantic
2 Ashfall
3 Absolute Power
4 Siglo De Oro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Quintillion (7) 33x0x 59kg
J: Zac Lloyd(a) T: C J Waller
|
5.5 7.5 7 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.00 | 7.60 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanterbury
2nd of 5
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Goodnight Barlow
3 Exposition
4 Miss Dynamo
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.65
Placings
1 Captain Furai
2 Verbil
3 Rubikins
4 Code In Time
Hawkesbury
0 of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
1 Beautiful Heart
2 Genetic Freak
3 Whatadilemma
4 Marelle
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Whatadilemma
2 Freak Me Out
3 Venetian Blue
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.21
Placings
1 De Poet
2 Crowie's Shout
3 Starry Jack
4 Let's Go Bro
Canterbury
3rd of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.23
Placings
1 Super Chilled
2 Maritima
4 Fudai
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:33.25
Placings
1 Havlicek
2 Venetian Blue
4 Mickey's Pride
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Tenderize
2 Diamond Drummer
3 Oriental Tycoon
4 Buillt
Newcastle
5th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.65
Placings
1 Mistress
2 Gaylebeck
3 Havlicek
4 Super Chilled
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.99
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.13
Placings
1 Pyrois
2 Cosmic Legend
3 Mission Ridge
4 Shipshape
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.81
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
1 Pungo
2 Megaton
3 Shihab
4 Toronomica
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Headwall
2 Martial Music
3 Global Empire
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
1 Metallicity
2 Pacific Hero
3 Williamsburg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Determination (6) f58x 58.5kg
J: Tyler Schiller T: C J Waller
|
5.5 5 5.5 6
|
5.50 | 1.75 | 6.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.21
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
2 Flightcrew
3 Sturty
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Zouphoria
2 Il Tevere
3 Pasima
4 Jacob's Time
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.98
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.54
Placings
1 Jagjit
2 New Forest
3 Il Tevere
4 Kickamushu
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.70
Placings
1 Gitalong
2 Tellez
4 Dark Vador
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.20
Placings
1 Dragon Four Seas
2 Hidden Mogul
4 Lady Boss
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.08
Placings
1 Snatchreilly
2 Armed Forces
3 Spicy Boy
4 Llanddwyn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Jared (8) 2x642 58.5kg
J: Jay Ford T: Ms K Waugh
|
4 4.2 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.55 | 4.70 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
2nd of 10
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.09
Placings
1 Magicon
3 Physicist
4 More Voltage
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.54
Placings
1 Invaida Prince
2 Jump In The Line
3 More Voltage
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Flying Bat
2 Extremely Frilly
3 Gogmagog
3 Torie's Rose
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Prince Kuro
3 The Pacific
4 Bubbles And Caviar
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Star Blazer
2 Yamato
4 Taxpayer
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Fioprospero
3 Dunaloce
4 Zoukeeper
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.83
Placings
1 Big Bay Wolf
3 Pasima
4 Rhesus
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.43
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Watch My Girl
2 New Forest
3 Tsarism
4 Up The Country
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Hard Pick
2 Brave Agenda
4 Big Shooter
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
2 Escutcheon
4 Newsbeat
Kembla Grange
2nd of 8
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.57
Placings
1 Spirit Of Varanasi
3 Reigning King
4 Lady Ichikawa
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Reigning King
3 Briasa
4 Invincible Whip
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.41
Placings
1 Almighty Kick
2 Incendio
4 Beetson
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Good Banter
2 Achlys
3 Dagon
4 La Demoiselle
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
1 Zoukeeper
2 Sherbies
3 Divine Prince
4 Imposant
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.06
Placings
1 Rapt
2 Imposant
4 Secret Keeper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Galston Gorge (3) f5 58kg
J: Sam Clipperton T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
|
5 5.5 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.65 | 5.30 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Inquisitive Legend
2 Summer Soiree
3 Extremely Frilly
4 Rockbarton Icon
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
1 Inquisitive Legend
3 Professor Pickles
4 He's Poplar
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Bundella
2 Keysborough
3 Diamond Sky
4 He's Poplar
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.21
Placings
1 Madam Instrife
2 Invader Zim
3 Yayoi
4 Chrysoberyl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Humpty Doo (1) f5x9 56.5kg
J: Reece Jones T: Ms K Gavenlock
|
61 81 91 101
|
101 | 18.00 | 101 | 11.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
9th of 10
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.79
Placings
1 Inquisitive Legend
2 Summer Soiree
3 Extremely Frilly
4 Rockbarton Icon
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.90
Placings
1 Secret Keeper
2 Specula
3 Missile Love
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.46
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.83
Placings
1 Magic Stella
2 Go Isla Go
3 Preordain
4 Yukan Rose
Wyong
4th of 6
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Pocket Eights
2 Spiral Architect
3 Lunar Strike
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Midnight Affair (2) 45x53 55kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: David Pfieffer
|
9.5 10 11 10
|
9.00 | 2.35 | 11.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Point Out
2 American Starlet
4 Adelaide Stryker
Beaumont
5th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Pisa Cake
2 Black Tiara
3 Serenade Belle
4 Miss Adamas
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
2 Floodgates
3 Can Expect Greater
4 Miss Conscription
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 Rubikins
3 Armed Forces
4 Make A Call
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.48
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.42
Placings
1 Little Cointreau
2 Abuse Of Power
3 Warilla Gorilla
4 Lone Force
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.05
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Cosy Corner
2 Go Isla Go
3 Here Comes Hogan
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
1 Air Combat
2 Portmanteau
3 The Hawkesbury
4 In Flight
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.26
Placings
1 Yukan Rose
2 Yendy
3 Sweet Timing
4 True Company
Scone
9th of 15
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Love Shuck
2 Chevron
3 Lulumon
4 Cosy Corner
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.99
Placings
1 Martindale Dancer
2 Farley
3 Capicella
4 Mountain Top
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Our Uptown Girl (5) 3054x 55kg
J: Chad Schofield T: John Thompson
|
5.5 6 6.5 7
|
6.50 | 1.90 | 8.50 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Poptronic
2 Zerkhan
3 Worth Avenue
4 Waltham
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.88
Placings
1 Greyt Thinker
2 Rainbow Goddess
3 Zerkhan
4 Wotsit
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.49
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
1 Kenyada
2 Burgundy Bubbles
3 Dublin Belle
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.13
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.26
Placings
1 Jaex
2 Aix En Provence
3 Major Look
4 Meerut
Kembla Grange
11th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Influential
2 Drift Net
3 Cinque Terre
4 Dunedin
Kembla Grange
3rd of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Our Gold Hope
2 Taipan Legend
4 Skiesthelimit
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Melissa
2 Shamus Rocks
3 Our Kiwi Girl
4 Legislate
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.24
Placings
1 Melissa
2 Lulo Rose
3 Anacara
4 Warrant
Scone
6th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Hip Hip Hurrah
2 Dipsy Doodle
3 Miracle Of Love
4 Saltaire
Kembla Grange
1st of 4
Date
03/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.99
Placings
2 Miss Wednesday
3 Joanneski
4 Blind Date
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.63
Placings
1 Tycoon Deshauna
2 Tropical Breeze
4 Unique Ambition
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.78
Placings
1 He's All Style
2 Exploring
3 Secret Thinker
4 Alfavita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |