Huntingdon - Eng
Murray BridgeTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Thomas Farms Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 13:12
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Valentina Charm (11)
56kg J: Ben Price T: D R Jolly
|
4.40 | 5.00 | 4.20 | 3.90 | 4.60 | |
1.60 | 1.90 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
5. Kalbarri (15)
57.5kg J: Jacob Opperman T: R & C Jolly
|
5.20 | 4.90 | 4.60 | |||
3rd |
13. Painted Pony (2)
55.5kg J: Dom Tourneur T: Travis Doudle
|
4.90 | 5.50 | 4.90 |
(9/5)
33.00
(9,5)
61.90
(9,5,13)
1212.30
(9,5,13,6)
5954.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ludo (1) 94804 58kg
J: Alana Livesey(a) T: D C Saxon
|
101 41 31 26
|
31 | 7.50 | 45.5 | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
4th of 9
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
903m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:53.98
Placings
1 Stokke
2 Dreamzel
3 Endless Faith
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Trantoro
2 Tennessee Maggie
3 Valieva
4 Nurys
Warracknabeal
8th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Thebarberofseville
2 Timeonlees
3 Peerless Lad
4 Xaphan
Mt Gambier
4th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 Kikusui
2 Ok Gerry
3 Trelaze
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 Who's Afraid
2 Agressive Bee
3 Geokaun
4 Volcanic Express
Gawler
8th of 8
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Call It Quits
2 Exalted Kate
3 Theorizer
4 Radiant Knight
Mt Gambier
4th of 11
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.61
Placings
1 Borneo
2 Muntham Miss
3 Awen
Mt Gambier
10th of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Captain Joolian
2 Falling Leaves
3 Sizzano
4 Dangerous Secret
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 One Sky Above Us
2 Ponty Well
3 Corden
4 Pretentious Diva
Morphettville
3rd of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Cuban Waters
2 Alexein
4 Morris Minor
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Vipsania
2 Talkin' Italian
3 Opportune Chance
4 Spurier
Mt Gambier
5th of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Bridie Jean
2 They Call Me Dusty
3 Van Scotia
4 Hasta La Wizard
Dunkeld
4th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.35
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.74
Placings
1 Agave
2 Sign From Above
3 Bus Stop Betty
Naracoorte
8th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
13.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.40
Placings
1 Battle Royale
2 Sandy's Reward
3 Hasta La Wizard
4 Henry's Faith
Mt Gambier
6th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1562m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
12.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Red Patrol
2 Big Town
3 Wonga Flyer
4 Mr George
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:44.54
Placings
1 Lodbrok
2 Jefferson
3 Sardonian
4 After The Impact
Warrnambool
11th of 14
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Cape Doctor
2 Mr Trafficanti
3 Magnupur
4 I'M Alpha
Horsham
10th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.74
Placings
1 Xtramagic
2 Iliad
3 Frowned
4 Morryl Moral
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Monta Frutta
2 Hedge Fund
3 Shipshape
4 Man Of Valor
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Clear Choice
2 Villa Tino
3 Whatadilemma
4 Allhallowtide
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Septime
2 C'Mon Mate
3 Reckless Intention
4 Separatist
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.86
Placings
1 Island Bright
2 Botanica
3 Smart Dude
4 Free Choice
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.25
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
1 Golden Age
2 O'Tycoon
3 Point Basse
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 O'Tycoon
2 Dreambender
3 Summons
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
06/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.51
Placings
1 Fire Power
2 Knippenberg
3 Strathpeffer
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
1 Beauty Destiny
2 Zou Tiger
3 Glorious Talent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Savethebesttillast (5) f4 58kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: W Clarken & N O'shea
|
5.5 6 6.5 7
|
6.50 | 2.15 | 7.00 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
4th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Lift The Bar
2 Undercover Agent
3 Valkur
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Undercover Agent
3 De Janeiro
4 Miss Diamantina
Gawler
5th of 7
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
1 Misludi
2 Kiki Express
3 San Lucido
4 Cold Case
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 The Grey King
2 The Great Baby
4 Tobiwashi
Oakbank
8th of 10
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
1 Shooting For Stars
2 Declared
3 Super Sharp
4 Cullen Skink
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Undercover Agent (10) 378x2 58kg
J: Caitlyn Munro(a3.0) T: D R Jolly
|
5 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 8.90 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
2nd of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Lift The Bar
3 Valkur
4 Savethebesttillast
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
2 Savethebesttillast
3 De Janeiro
4 Miss Diamantina
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Losesomewinmore
2 Episodic
3 Set On You
4 Chef Militaire
Bendigo
7th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 Guerrera
2 Dulcet
3 Hellish
4 Hydrogen Power
Bendigo
3rd of 13
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Verdad
2 Copacabana
4 Samurai
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.53
Placings
1 Miss Aria
2 Moonflower
3 Splash Back
4 Roguery
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Too Big
3 Ninnita
4 Voracious
Mornington
4th of 8
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Alchian
2 Mexican Fiddler
3 Di Di Mau
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1715m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:46.89
Placings
1 So She Can Fly
2 Cardio
3 Boh Rhap
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 King Couver
2 El Kabong
3 Sir Rockford
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.32
Placings
1 Golden Vitrine
2 Moetman
4 Merchelle
Cranbourne Training
8th of 11
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
1 Wee Nessy
2 Garza Blanca
3 Missy Longport
Sale
8th of 11
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1423m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:27.80
Placings
1 Quite The Lass
2 Highground
3 American Actress
Pakenham
7th of 11
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Genuinely
2 Dinkum
3 True Grit
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.86
Placings
2 Solbrook Star
3 She's Got Class
4 Its A Fugazi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Kailee's Boy (7) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: M J Seyers
|
101 101 151 101
|
151 | 31 | 224.1 | 33.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
5th of 5
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 Give Some Lip
2 Thavma
3 Kamali Rose
4 Aiyah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Kalbarri (15) 350x0 57.5kg
J: Jacob Opperman T: R & C Jolly
|
13 12 13 14
|
13.00 | 3.50 | 18.40 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
11th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Intacto
2 Talkin' Italian
3 Taking Omaha
4 Foxy Frost
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Treasurway
3 Reine Of Nine
4 Shooting Storm
Gawler
11th of 11
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 The Journo
2 Popstar Princess
3 Aramoso
4 The Last Dance
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 A Samurai Mind
2 Double You Owe
3 Solesun
4 Toowanda
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 In My Room
2 Blanc Visage
4 Mahi Mahi
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
16.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Grint
2 Derby Downs
3 Montilly
4 Hebrings Cash
Morphettville Parks
4th of 5
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Windcheater
2 Sabie Falls
3 Jamaican Gold
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Ok Gerry
3 Valkur
4 Sole Silence
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mine All Mine (16) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Jason Holder T: J F Macmillan
|
7 7.5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.05 | 6.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
1st of 4
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.77
Placings
2 Pappiana
3 A Samurai Mind
4 Colorado Bulldog
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
1 The Golden Fist
2 Huggle Time
3 Nicish
4 Lovely Lookin'
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Alexein (4) 620x0 56kg
J: Ivy Lam(a3.0) T: M W Lewis
|
26 31
|
41 | 9.50 | 50.4 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
10th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Intacto
2 Talkin' Italian
3 Taking Omaha
4 Foxy Frost
Strathalbyn
11th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Miss Vignette
2 The Big Chunk
3 Iconic Missile
4 Spurier
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Cuban Waters
3 Ludo
4 Morris Minor
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
1 Sportsbeat
2 Manuka Bay
3 Cuban Waters
4 Rivoli View
Balaklava
5th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Little Bit Chai
2 Rich Lady
3 Manuka Bay
4 Pretentious Diva
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Putanothercoinin
2 Noitulover
3 San Lucido
4 The Sting
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Lope De Wolf
2 Mr Have A Chat
3 Rabtat
4 Qeyaady
Balaklava
6th of 13
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Mulhall
2 Beach Street
3 Solemn Promise
4 Tipperary Tess
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 River Frost
2 La Cafe
3 Magic Bertie
4 Christina
Ararat
3rd of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Vandelle
2 Smiling Zac
4 Sunset Lady
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 California Blaze
2 Poiema
4 Canal Grande
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 Come Off It Clive
2 Stadium Of Light
3 Remarkables
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Our Glamour Girl (8) f506 56kg
J: Margaret Collett(a1.5) T: D R Jolly
|
8 8.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.35 | 9.20 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
6th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Trantoro
2 Tennessee Maggie
3 Valieva
4 Nurys
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 14
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:53.29
Placings
1 Volcanic Express
2 Lord Valen
3 Sioux Warrior
4 Trelaze
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
1.7
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:53.17
Placings
1 Who's Afraid
2 Agressive Bee
3 Geokaun
4 Volcanic Express
Oakbank
5th of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.17
Placings
1 Inagurate
2 Episodic
3 Trelaze
4 Hennessey Venom
Gawler
6th of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Bonjour Mon Amour
2 Bold Discent
3 Proven Correct
4 As Mad As Elsie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Valentina Charm (11) 35x2x 56kg
J: Ben Price T: D R Jolly
|
5 4.8 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.70 | 4.60 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
2nd of 13
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:06.47
Placings
1 Sellix
3 Amber Nook
4 Ok Gerry
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
1 Social Group
2 Gadidae
3 Sharma Princess
4 Rapid Thunderstorm
Balaklava
3rd of 14
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
1.80 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Off The Cuff
2 Little Chicago
4 Social Group
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.90 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Rubini
3 That's Unfortunate
4 Bush Influence
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Eishaa
3 Kushan Khanivale
4 The Postie
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
2.05 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
1 Cool The Jets
2 Rubini
3 Lines Of Glory
Balaklava
2nd of 8
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Queen In The North
3 Emmooki Magic
4 Spurier
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Oracle Son
3 Midnight Rush
4 Rubini
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Seafaring
2 My Boy Jett
3 Irunthiscity
4 Fortis In Armis
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 No Entitlement
3 Seattle Grace
4 Tiamat
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 No Entitlement
4 Tiamat
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
2 Validated
3 Midnight Rush
4 Divine Mistress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Foxy Frost (13) 808x4 55.5kg
J: Zoe Lloyd(a3.0) T: Judy Streets
|
11 12 13 14
|
12.00 | 3.30 | 18.20 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
4th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.9
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Intacto
2 Talkin' Italian
3 Taking Omaha
Bathurst
8th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.91
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Hachiman
2 Casebolt
3 She's All It
4 Stockholm
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.39
Placings
1 Tsarism
3 Lady Devine
4 Warthog
Gosford
11th of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
35.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Schwarz
2 Elegant Life
3 Alvina's Luck
4 Balmierro
Nowra
8th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Panic
2 Rinzai
3 Miss Hades
4 Oscar Charlie
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.32
Placings
1 Burgundy Bubbles
3 In My Dreams
4 Queen Of Dragons
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
739m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.34
Placings
1 Midori Glory
2 Head Of The Herd
3 Commando Jack
4 Jon Bon
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.56
Placings
1 Power Ballard
2 In My Dreams
3 Ocean Diva
4 Autumnmation
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Hurry Love (17) f58 55.5kg
J: Teagan Voorham T: Gary & Dean Alexander
|
5.5 8 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.15 | 6.90 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
8th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Pure Bliss
2 Dodd
3 Hot Off
4 Morris Minor
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.68
Placings
1 The Stalker
2 Pure Bliss
3 Endless Faith
4 Nicish
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Megasun (3) f6 55.5kg
J: Nichola Yuen(a2.0) T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
|
101
|
101 | 21 | 126.4 | 18.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
6th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
6.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
1 Sioux Warrior
2 Lord Valen
3 Goldrush Guru
4 Hebrings Cash
Oakbank
4th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.85
Placings
1 The Back Page
2 Whisky Sour
3 Cavallino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Painted Pony (2) f53 55.5kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Travis Doudle
|
31 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 31.5 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
3rd of 7
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Shadowfax
2 Innocent Sips
4 Me Name's Harry
Clare
5th of 8
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Bonjour Mon Amour
2 Nurys
3 Kuitpo Kiss
4 Her Excellency
Morphettville Parks
5th of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Blanc Visage
2 Starts Now
3 On The Scent
4 Lord Of Ladies
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Sky Candy (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:29 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Vexatious Dancer
2 Trumpty Dumpty
3 Hajra
4 The Silent Devil
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Frontal Attack (9) 5x008 58kg
J: Dylan Caboche T: D C Saxon
|
151 101 151 201
|
401 | 81 | 324.8 | 32.4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarracknabeal
8th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
24.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:51.34
Placings
1 Easy Turn
2 Night Cryer
3 Early Warning
4 Dempsey Girl
Mt Gambier
11th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
16.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Hot Flush
2 Crown And Anchor
3 Utilitarian
4 Elliotto
Bordertown
10th of 12
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 El Paso Citie
2 Winning Aura
3 Loch Fyne Lady
4 Hebrings Cash
Mt Gambier
1st of 8
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.11
Placings
2 River Twain
3 Amourente
4 Missy Winkle
Mt Gambier
3rd of 5
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.65
Placings
1 Muntham Miss
2 Love 'N' Run
4 Mohatma
Bordertown
5th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Awen
3 Quik Rhapid
4 Mr Ferrari
Mt Gambier
6th of 8
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
912m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
1 Love The Action
2 Your Outatouch
3 Comanche Queen
4 They Call Me Dusty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Ocherous (6)
|
Scratched @ 08:23 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
4th of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 We'Ve Gotta Deel
2 Silent Emmy
3 Iconic Jewel
Pakenham
8th of 12
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:07.21
Placings
1 Winds Of March
2 Go Woody
3 Man Of Heart
4 Rayza Warrior
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:43.85
Placings
1 Mr I'M A Believer
2 Kokonotsu
3 Go Woody
4 Italian Award
Wangaratta
9th of 14
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Rich Result
2 Nautico
3 Eagle Queen
4 Apollo Sun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Iva Dream (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:23 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
6th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Lift The Bar
2 Undercover Agent
3 Valkur
4 Savethebesttillast
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Undercover Agent
2 Savethebesttillast
3 De Janeiro
4 Miss Diamantina
Strathalbyn
12th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Pretentious Diva
2 Lunessa
3 Morlaix
4 Tamerica
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.81
Placings
1 Sellix
2 The Journo
3 Didwewin
4 Tenterk
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 9
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Braveman'Sgame
2 Spitfire Sun
3 Crown Moshe
4 Katina Joy
Gawler
8th of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Bella Kathleen
2 Tini Motu
3 Whys
4 The Penske File
Balaklava
5th of 6
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Final Reign
2 Katim's Club
3 More Reine
4 Columbian Spice
Bordertown
9th of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Tobiwashi
2 Parsonage Lane
3 Free Fallin'
4 Ryan Wayne
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Thebigsosso
2 Lady Nelson
3 Winners Club
Gawler
4th of 5
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Zion's Gate
2 Who's Clang
3 Citiroc
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |