Los Alamitos - Usa
Mount GambierTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Overcast
Sportsbet Rating 0 - 56 Handicap
Distance: 1205m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 17:21
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Load And Go (6)
59.5kg J: Jessica Eaton T: R J Wilson
|
4.80 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 4.80 | 4.30 | |
1.90 | 2.10 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
15. Padstow Polly (3)
54.5kg J: Felicity Atkinson(a2.0) T: Stephen Lenehan
|
7.50 | 7.60 | 7.80 | |||
3rd |
7. Bridie Jean (10)
58kg J: Kayla Crowther T: D I Dodson
|
5.80 | 5.00 | 6.30 |
(3/15)
98.70
(3,15)
139.90
(3,15,7)
2576.50
(3,15,7,5)
15135.90
343.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dubai Nights (13) 37473 60kg
J: Samuel Payne T: R Daniel & T Stanbury
|
6.5 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.00 | 2.10 | 7.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
3rd of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 American Trouble
4 Seven Secrets
Penola
7th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
1 Chiq Magnet
2 Any Luck
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Miss Gatsby
Broken Hill
4th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Rippa Buzz
2 Padstow Polly
3 Fluffy Bunny Feet
Strathalbyn
7th of 14
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Lucille Rose
2 Grafton Avenue
3 Pulambi
4 Cry Cry Baby
Oakbank
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Skinder
2 Cry Cry Baby
4 Valley Of Darkness
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Eroica
2 The Creed
4 Manuka Bay
Murwillumbah
9th of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
24.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Super Sprocket
2 Shaquila
3 Steal The Field
4 Brave Instinction
Lismore
2nd of 8
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Iobject
3 Stoinka
4 Blend
Murwillumbah
4th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Bright Inheritance
2 Shaquila
3 Klinsmann
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Longshot Lizzie
2 Point The Wagon
3 Buckaltius
4 Boomi's Buddy
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
1 Reality
2 Cosmic Serenade
3 Exlover
4 Alf's Magic
Murwillumbah
3rd of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Layla's Song
2 Allusive Eve
4 Commanding Reign
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
1 Super Art
2 Collay's Spirit
4 Gap Year
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Waylaid
2 World Charmer
3 Beppe
Moe
13th of 13
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Lord Almighty
2 Commodus
3 Sharper
Traralgon
3rd of 6
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Seydoux
2 Red On Red
4 Resolute Lad
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Philadelphia Storm
2 Secret Glamour
3 Arran Bay
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Thorondor
2 Out Of Isolation
4 Bold Manner
Traralgon
1st of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
2 Sirianni
3 Melanie
4 Grey At The Ready
Moe
2nd of 10
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Smokin' Toff
3 Tom Rocks
4 Riohsei
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Loch Gorman (4) 4515x 60kg
J: Melissa Julius T: M J O'connor
|
15 21 20 21
|
21 | 5.50 | 29.1 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsColeraine
5th of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.63
Placings
1 Inordinate
2 Starboard Light
3 Sandblast
4 Hasta La Prince
Casterton
1st of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:52.46
Placings
2 Sunny Times
3 Pharoah's Joy
4 Buddie Rippa
Coleraine
5th of 5
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
13.5
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
4:13.64
Placings
1 Rising Renown
2 Rider In The Snow
3 Dr Dependable
4 Laybuy
Casterton
4th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
8.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
4:01.73
Placings
1 Dashing Willoughby
2 Raise Your Sights
3 Praise The Power
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
18
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:59.53
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Ima Dozer
3 Mungerannie
4 Mr Coyne
Warrnambool
8th of 12
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
65
Margin
18.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:52.41
Placings
1 Irish Rockstar
2 Booker Tee
3 Literati
4 Delightful Scoop
Mt Gambier
7th of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1814m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
18.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:59.49
Placings
1 Unthinkable
2 Looking Suave
3 Sisu
4 Johnny Cigar
Mt Gambier
6th of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.40
Placings
1 Johnny Cigar
2 Ryan Wayne
3 He Did It
4 Free Fallin'
Warrnambool
4th of 4
Date
19/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:01.36
Placings
1 Zoffala
2 Mahamedeis
3 South Pacific
Warrnambool
8th of 13
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:50.52
Placings
1 Delcoff
2 Lunar Links
3 Navajo Warrior
4 Deific
Terang
7th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
42.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:01.19
Placings
1 Carisbrook
2 Festivus
3 Tamarack
4 Raise Your Sights
Mt Gambier
2nd of 12
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Fine Things
3 Delcredere
4 Mizz Beebeeff
Donald
4th of 11
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
2210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:23.34
Placings
1 Streusel
2 Twosret
3 Ammishaddai
Casterton
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:09.69
Placings
1 Weightman
3 Streusel
4 Desert Hero
Donald
5th of 11
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Guantanamera
2 Peak Road
3 Pontificate
Mt Gambier
14th of 14
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1403m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
20.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.97
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Chosen Miss
3 Four Outlaws
Casterton
7th of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.01
Placings
1 Sea Princess
2 Love To Love
3 Wild Vitality
Warrnambool
0 of 5
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:00.87
Placings
1 Hostar
2 Shine And Dandy
3 Teofilo Star
Casterton
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
1 Master Sun
2 Rich Memories
4 Floyd's Prediction
Warrnambool
2nd of 4
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.43
Placings
1 Shilajit
3 Lucky Plutus
4 Yulong Rising
Warrnambool
5th of 6
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:00.63
Placings
1 Count Zero
2 St Arnicca
3 Blenheim Palace
Cranbourne Training
6th of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:49.79
Placings
1 Shilajit
2 Baritone
3 Cheners
Beaumont
11th of 11
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
17.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.56
Placings
1 Mirror Queen
2 Miss Calculation
3 Cunning Kitty
Scone
7th of 14
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Rock Step
2 Show Me Your Love
3 Matlock
Beaumont
5th of 7
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Viennoiserie
2 Golden Doubles
3 Pop Magic
Newcastle
5th of 6
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.31
Placings
1 American Anthem
2 Viennoiserie
3 Pirrama
Dubbo
6th of 11
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Electric Feel
2 Iciafox
3 Sensei Jackie
Goulburn
3rd of 4
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:27.94
Placings
1 Choice Deel
2 Amber One
4 After Dinner
Newcastle
6th of 8
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.79
Placings
1 Raccolto
2 Kennedy Choice
3 Mouvement
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1175m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Bullet Hero
3 Bacio Del Mist
4 Thrillology
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Hyper Dragon Ball
2 Silly Point
3 Raccolto
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
31/Aug/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.47
Placings
1 Princess Zeddy
2 Dear Sibling
3 Flowrider
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
18/Aug/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
12.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.04
Placings
1 Fragore
2 El Buena
3 Sapello
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Load And Go (6) 805x0 59.5kg
J: Jessica Eaton T: R J Wilson
|
4.6 4.8 5 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.80 | 5.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
10th of 11
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 All Beans
2 Katim's Club
3 Santastico
4 Secret War
Naracoorte
5th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Captain Joolian
2 Final Atom
3 Gusty Way
4 Eagles Forever
Mt Gambier
10th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Bon's Your Back
2 Quik Rhapid
3 Cranc
4 Ravnikar
Penola
8th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Sir Sway
2 All Clubs
3 Quik Rhapid
4 Shocking Habit
Mt Gambier
5th of 9
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1213m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Action In Cairns
2 Detnaw
3 Wicklow Lass
4 Finance Harlem
Casterton
1st of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
2 Bella Nights
3 Bonjour
4 Snaptof
Naracoorte
6th of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Turf Decision
2 Two Odd Sox
3 Fixated
4 Carbone
Penola
2nd of 6
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
1 Melissa Kate
3 Thanasi
4 Jaguary
Mt Gambier
3rd of 7
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Melissa Kate
2 Sareem D'Oro
4 Bunumburt
Edenhope
2nd of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Anrushka
3 A Lone Hero
4 Wonaeamirri
Mt Gambier
10th of 10
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Rohlon Drunk
2 Star Jan
3 Soobmerged
4 Sizzling Sonata
Naracoorte
2nd of 6
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.59
Placings
1 Dothraki
3 Soobmerged
4 Hi Smokey
Mt Gambier
4th of 9
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:51.93
Placings
1 Geminga
2 Hibbity Dibbity
3 Dream Statement
Morphettville
11th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Ultimate Victory
2 Two Times Twice
3 Run And Tell
Morphettville
7th of 13
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.50
Placings
1 Saville
2 So You Can
3 Kungka Maru
Morphettville Parks
9th of 13
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Fighting McLaren
2 Kayseri
3 Grand Host
Morphettville Parks
8th of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 La Richesse
2 Echoes In Eternity
3 Kayseri
Morphettville
3rd of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 Brazen Brando
2 Button Express
4 Akkacan
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1250m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
2 Born To Play
3 Impossible Action
4 When Stars Align
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:01.45
Placings
1 Larkham
2 Swing And Boom
3 Three Tears
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
1 Soul Obsession
3 All In War
4 Pal's Reward
Penola
1st of 10
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
2 Fenceline
3 Detnaw
4 Sandhill Rebel
Penola
2nd of 7
Date
13/Oct/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.65
Placings
1 Heir Of Tavistock
2 Quiet Class
4 Perfect Zed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Meteorite (2) 87089 59.5kg
J: Jordyn Weatherley(a3.0) T: Carly Cook
|
9.5 12 11 10
|
10.00 | 3.00 | 12.50 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
9th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1106m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Morning Darling
2 Cordiality
3 Superior Force
4 Steel Master
Mornington
8th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Anticks
2 Rockover
3 The Untacklabull
4 Jumping Power Two
Colac
11th of 12
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Run Like Hell
2 Rose Ring
3 Armstrong Bay
4 Flip The Switch
Werribee
7th of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1014m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 A Good Yarn
2 Albanian Thunder
3 Holy Tycoon
4 Lady Cederberg
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.85
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Morryl Moral
2 Hellfire
3 Margie's Boy
4 Impending Diamond
Terang
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1125m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Hooah Havana
2 Lumber Punk
3 Sunburnt
4 Alassak
Geelong
5th of 6
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1147m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:07.18
Placings
1 Cheval Chic
2 Tango Jewel
3 Walter Spur
4 Gottanuff
Geelong
7th of 11
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Francine
2 Thunder Park
3 Degreeofdifficulty
4 Don't Change
Albury
7th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:52.23
Placings
1 Super Sunny Seeya
2 Crimosa
3 Jay Peak Kitten
4 Miller Time
Werribee
6th of 7
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Ocean Reward
2 Xcessive Gamble
3 Field Of Flutes
4 Raysim
Stawell
5th of 8
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Excel And Fly
2 Outstanding Reward
3 Superhard
4 Tea Master
Stawell
10th of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
14.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Tillotson
2 True Nobility
3 Thunder Park
4 Gold Logie
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:55.58
Placings
1 Moon And Back
2 Glenferrie Girl
3 Mir
4 Tillotson
Moonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:54.93
Placings
1 Mutinous
2 Ojosan
3 Empressive Enuff
4 Chosen Blonde
Morphettville
13th of 15
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Rushaway Lad
2 Calypso Reign
3 Sacred Armour
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Gaze Grise
2 Diamonds
4 Centrefield
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
2 Trumpsta
3 Echo Boomer
4 Pimm's Party
Morphettville
4th of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Howl
2 Aadelad
3 Calypso Reign
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
955m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
1 Curran
2 Yulong Command
3 Aquagirl
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 He's A Balter
2 Free Of Debt
3 Aadelad
Caulfield
9th of 11
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Gold Spark
2 Zorro's Dream
3 La Bella Costa
Mornington
1st of 12
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
2 Elite Legacy
3 Peggy Selene
4 Miss Starway
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 14
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Zipping Boy
2 Alburq
3 The Running Man
Pakenham
7th of 9
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:56.50
Placings
1 Defiant Dancer
2 That Girl
3 Pariano
Moonee Valley
2nd of 4
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
955m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
0:54.74
Placings
1 Grandview Avenue
3 Nevada Dane
4 Rock Tycoon
Flemington
4th of 15
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Leiter
2 I'M Telling Ya
3 Plaquette
Sale
1st of 7
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
2 The Crusha
3 Aluf
4 Bianconi Magic
Moonee Valley
1st of 10
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
955m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
2 Dane Clipper
3 Hortense
4 Unicorny
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Sunshine Supreme
2 Sagarra
3 Go Harvies
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
2.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Vivaro
2 Royal Campbell
3 Peak
Moonee Valley
1st of 9
Date
04/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.15 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
2 Nerone
3 Sea Dragon
4 Kiptanui
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Garner
2 Sartorial Splendor
3 Lucifer's Reward
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
11/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Order Of Fury
3 Tom The Star
4 Monetizing
Morphettville
9th of 9
Date
03/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Sizzlefly
2 Brazen Brando
3 Rowsthorn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Getonit (15) 76231 59kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: Bob & Kane Post
|
6.5 7.5 7 7.5
|
7.00 | 2.35 | 7.50 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
1st of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
2 Cork Harbour
3 Miss Gatsby
4 Bunumburt
Mt Gambier
3rd of 14
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Donation
2 Bull Dust
4 Forever Waiting
Nhill
2nd of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Two Kay Klick
3 Boho Miss
4 Mylitlestarthatcan
Mt Gambier
6th of 11
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Snaptof
2 Our Ellie Rose
3 Fighting Fund
4 Roll Me Away
St Arnaud
7th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Hallowed Ground
2 Raging Monkey
3 Larry Of Arabia
4 Hay Cliffy
Manangatang
2nd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Haesta
3 Got Out The Fence
4 Wagunda
Mt Gambier
10th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1212m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Heavy Rotation
2 Salsbury Hill
3 So You Can
4 Benovsky
Mt Gambier
5th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Verdi
2 Reynaire
3 Lady Annabel
4 Galaxy Turf
Horsham
10th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Guaranteed
2 Alassak
3 Realtin
4 Magic Edition
Penola
5th of 7
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.59
Placings
1 Anrushka
2 Elsa's Pride
3 Confidant
4 Nudge 'Em Along
Mt Gambier
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1302m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
2 Melissa Kate
3 Sizzling Sonata
4 Oamaru Poppy
Edenhope
9th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Anrushka
2 Load And Go
3 A Lone Hero
4 Wonaeamirri
Mt Gambier
3rd of 9
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Miss Remski
2 Testa Dexta
4 Roll Me Away
Penola
8th of 12
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.48
Placings
1 Pale Ale
2 Sunny Green
3 Benovsky
4 Bunumburt
Nhill
2nd of 7
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Thunder Park
3 Wonaeamirri
4 Fergie
Mt Gambier
10th of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.38
Placings
1 Miss Cavendish
2 Bunumburt
2 Jenefactor
4 O'Mizzna
Naracoorte
6th of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.79
Placings
1 Hasta La Missile
2 Gypsy Crown
3 Rose Of Sebring
4 Wonaeamirri
Naracoorte
2nd of 9
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Comrade Bill
3 Keettom
4 Aquaboy
Mt Gambier
7th of 9
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:52.54
Placings
1 Grand Host
2 Madam Furphy
3 Glenferrie Girl
4 Archie's A Star
Hamilton
10th of 10
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1409m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
16.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Pristine Image
2 Danbana
3 Fabian's Spirit
Hamilton
5th of 8
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1209m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 The Wrangler
2 Rockstar Dreams
3 Bunumburt
Bordertown
7th of 9
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Baraconi
2 Fergie
3 Rhythmatic
Penola
7th of 7
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Ranger Frank
2 Rhythmatic
3 Fergie
Warracknabeal
9th of 10
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
25
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Zakurak
2 Millennial Girl
3 The Rich Fisher
Donald
3rd of 11
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1204m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.31
Placings
1 Sestillia
2 Toojay
4 Ozone
Morphettville Parks
6th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.93
Placings
1 Poysed To Rein
2 Ringfort
3 All In War
Hamilton
6th of 7
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 Olatunji
2 Noble Rocks
3 Night Guy
Bordertown
7th of 11
Date
29/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Sour Cream
2 Klippen
3 Good Girl Bella
Avoca
1st of 8
Date
21/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
2 Bavarian Watts
3 Mr Midori
4 Zargood
Edenhope
2nd of 10
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Hussonman
3 Real Roy
4 Provocative Man
Penola
5th of 10
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Autumn's Best
2 Classy Jaybee
3 Real Roy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Southern Native (14)
|
Scratched @ 21:52 23/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAvoca
2nd of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.57
Placings
1 Princeofnottingham
3 Hazard A Guess
4 Ardanza
Geelong
6th of 8
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1130m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.06
Placings
1 Smart Deel
2 Morning Darling
3 Miss Black Diamond
4 Fugacity
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1112m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Reward Tha Master
2 Wind Dreamer
4 American Liaison
Kyneton
9th of 14
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1203m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Zadar Sunset
2 Vandelle
3 Haesta
4 Sheer Reward
Stawell
4th of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
2 Writey O'Pal
3 Thunder Park
Yarra Glen
8th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.85
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.85
Placings
1 Needlework
2 Lottaroc
3 Inkslinger
4 Elfi
Avoca
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Chappaquiddick
2 Helano
3 Burton Street
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1143m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:07.12
Placings
1 Grinzinger Angel
2 Queen Maeve
3 Feudal Empire
4 Rolling Moss
Hamilton
4th of 9
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 True Nobility
2 Infinite Matrix
3 Champagne Sharon
Donald
6th of 11
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1354m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.46
Placings
1 Justdoit
2 Laggan
3 Shalaga
4 Thalursian
Seymour
7th of 14
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
1 Squizzy Mizzy
2 Hydro Star
3 Free Market
4 Syrup
Geelong
3rd of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Danerich Dan
2 Kew Player
4 Let's Go Letty
Moonee Valley
6th of 14
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Real Sensation
1 Kwoi Hoi
3 Commodus
4 Starspangled Baby
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1409m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Capital Express
3 Manhattan Force
4 Sunday Buzz
Hamilton
7th of 12
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Le Messager
2 Zagusto
3 Power Of Song
4 Millennial Girl
Moe
5th of 11
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.61
Placings
1 Allegretta
2 The Big Freeze
3 Ultimate Kiss
4 Feudal Empire
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Vultan
2 Rattle And Bang
3 Diesel 'N' Dust
4 Stylish Enuff
Ballarat
6th of 7
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
4.55
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Stylish Enuff
2 Vultan
3 Legend Of Zorro
4 El Santo
Camperdown
7th of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Van Roy
2 Antarctic Ocean
3 Think Winning
Stawell
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Damask Rose
2 Miette Star
4 Mrs Maisel
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1335m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.91
Placings
2 Elite Drake
3 The Siscos Kid
4 Next Step Berrima
Ararat
3rd of 8
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Pill Box
2 Mortal Witness
4 Magestic Diva
Warrnambool
8th of 8
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
13.2
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.06
Placings
1 Eluding
2 Ornamental Lady
3 Madam Mischief
Yarra Glen
1st of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.45
Placings
2 Valley Of Hearts
3 Solitary Tramp
4 Gojazz
Murtoa
3rd of 10
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Helvetian
2 Swanky Cat
4 Eastern Pegasus
Horsham
5th of 7
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Madam Mischief
2 Polina
3 Davelliom
Mildura
10th of 11
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Starden Lass
2 First Mate
3 Madam Superior
Yarra Glen
8th of 8
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
1 Frag
2 Just Stellar
3 Rossman
Swan Hill
7th of 14
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 The Moors
2 Spanish Snitzel
3 Glassey Miss
Ararat
7th of 9
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Fixated
2 Eastern Pegasus
3 Zakurak
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1135m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.11
Placings
2 Soul Obsession
3 Savalona
4 True Mettle
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
16/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Seven Castles
2 Canelo
3 Garbo
Hamilton
4th of 9
Date
14/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Chortomic
2 Miss Skeptical
3 Dinga
Wodonga
5th of 11
Date
27/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:06.63
Placings
1 Carwelkin
2 Macca's Hero
3 El Sicario
Cranbourne
6th of 8
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:18.30
Placings
1 Sealed
2 Shoot For Coomaah
3 Manhattan Sting
Bairnsdale
1st of 9
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.25 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
2 I Shot The Sheriff
3 Andale Gringo
4 Leshem
Stawell
2nd of 8
Date
06/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Sweet Gift
3 Equaspecial
4 Our Boy Bailey
Mildura
2nd of 11
Date
07/Sep/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.45 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Hold Infinity
3 Call The Sheriff
4 Easy Sheriff
Cranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
05/Aug/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Defence Attorney
2 Sweetly Baby
3 Time Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Bridie Jean (10) x616x 58kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: D I Dodson
|
11 17 18 19
|
16.00 | 4.40 | 21.5 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
6th of 8
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Quik Rhapid
2 Sandhill Knight
3 Miss Gatsby
4 Private Jet
Mt Gambier
1st of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
2 They Call Me Dusty
3 Van Scotia
4 Hasta La Wizard
Naracoorte
6th of 13
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Hasta La Chilly
2 Final Atom
3 Social Dancer
4 Ibutho
Bordertown
4th of 8
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Free Fallin'
2 Star Jan
3 Dad's Dream
Horsham
5th of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.39
Placings
1 Piwhane
2 Teentee
3 Murralane
4 High Currency
Mt Gambier
5th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
1 Any Luck
2 Wonga Flyer
3 Juliejuliejilly
4 Fair Go Fiona
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Ladymeansbusiness
2 Hemsey Lady
3 Snipers Nightmare
4 Bandicoot
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
12.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Boognish
2 Jabbin' Away
3 Fortis In Armis
4 Sweet Marlene
Edenhope
9th of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Canal Grande
2 Mr Ferrari
3 Battle Tears
4 Sandhill Knight
Mt Gambier
4th of 11
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:52.91
Placings
1 Mister Hendershot
2 Crown Riches
3 Perfect Costa
Bordertown
3rd of 7
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Choggy's My Mate
2 Hasta La Prince
4 Hasta La Amnesty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Knickpoint (1) 43700 56kg
J: Sairyn Fawke T: Garret Lynch
|
13 15 14 15
|
14.00 | 3.90 | 19.50 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
10th of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 American Trouble
3 Dubai Nights
4 Seven Secrets
Clare
13th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Tundra
2 Son Of Akeed
3 Leon's Shout
4 Aikhal
Port Lincoln
7th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
1 Mandragorian
2 Mr Rodman
3 Call Me Herbie
4 Axecapital
Balaklava
3rd of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Kublai
2 Gruelling
4 Lotto Fight
Tamworth
4th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Monazel
2 Ballet Pride
3 Little Bit Yours
Deepwater
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Vertical
3 Yuppie
4 Tells Tails
Glen Innes
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
1 Crowie's Shout
3 Albanjo
4 Koondeeman
Inverell
10th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.53
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Cassia Lane
2 Office Jim
3 Zaidin
4 Crystal Chief
Wauchope
6th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1240m
Class
BM45
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
63.5
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Doolie
2 Royal Kew
3 Frau Holle
4 Mallee Boy Express
Tamworth
9th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
7.98
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.90
Placings
1 Capital Gamble
2 Are You Joking
3 Miss Nicolini
4 Dubliner Boy
Tamworth
8th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
5.78
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Dubliner Boy
2 Lord Of The Sun
3 China Grove
4 Heredero
Tamworth
5th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
2.12
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Heredero
2 Ayva's Reward
3 The Lion
4 Invincible Faith
Tamworth
12th of 12
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
13.1
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 The Hanger Cat
2 Jungle Fever
3 Pee Dee
4 Pippen
Moree
6th of 8
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
69
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:25.97
Placings
1 Fiocchi
2 Cheeky Nugget
3 Hardyo
4 Chesty
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.83
Placings
1 Charlemagne
2 Reoffender
3 Doola Teela
4 Propose To Me
Bathurst
7th of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Opito Ballerina
2 Lady Shenanigans
3 Spinosaurus
4 Choice Deel
Nowra
6th of 8
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
63.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Deni Gal
2 Calmer Karma
3 As You Were
4 Power Puff
Hawkesbury
5th of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Tomislava
2 Mr Bingo
3 Zarinya
4 Impact Star
Hawkesbury
9th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Dame Cartland
2 Zenti
3 Budhwar
4 Russian Assassin
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Julian Rock
2 Look Only
3 Latenighttoughguy
4 Twice As Special
Nowra
1st of 4
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
2 Sheriff
3 Prudish
4 Las Vegas Girl
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Twig
3 Lethal Lady
4 Miss Ostend
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Linguee
2 Selhurst Park
2 Spanish Pearl
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 I'Ll Tell You Now
2 Geewiz Johnny
3 No Statement
4 Aspen Chase
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Wategos
2 Gorush Lightning
4 Monte Drifter
Goulburn
8th of 9
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.4
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Flying Sultan
2 Important Product
3 Salute Again
4 Da Nang Star
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.51
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Stromboli
2 Shadow Devil
3 Showtime Lady
4 Miss Jay Fox
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.36
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Walkin'Talkin'
2 Tocomah
3 Czar
4 Ilzoomya
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.36
Placings
1 Zoushack
2 Packer
4 Trust The Process
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
781m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
17.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
1 More Mischief
2 Titanic Award
3 Selous
Canberra
6th of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
16.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Distillate
2 Crucial Witness
3 Emma's Gift
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Buckin' Beauty
3 Shadow Bridge
4 Pindarra's Dream
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Invincible Kiss
2 Esteemed Lady
3 Delexo
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.23
Placings
1 Matowatakpe
3 Hasstobegood
4 Not Another Reiby
Kembla Grange
11th of 11
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.9
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Rumpshaker
2 Vindication
3 Real Key
Warwick Farm
8th of 11
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Broken Arrows
2 Cafe Royal
3 Jailbreak
Canterbury
10th of 12
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Rhythmic Pulse
2 Budhwar
3 Oriental Runner
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.75
Placings
1 Astero
2 Midori Beauty
3 Head Legislator
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
793m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.04
Placings
1 War Memorial
2 Princess Zeddy
3 Bring The Ransom
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
13.1
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Blondeau
2 I Am Power
3 Henschel
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.71
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Exoboom
3 Rustic Steel
Warwick Farm
10th of 12
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Salina Dreaming
2 Juan Diva
3 Rainbow Connection
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 All Time Legend
2 Lancaster Bomber
3 He's A Hotshot
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.90
Placings
1 Salina Dreaming
2 The Face
3 Redoute's Image
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
03/Dec/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.08
Placings
2 Animate
3 Salsa Man
4 Ficheur
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.24
Placings
1 Invincible Diva
3 Nags To Riches
4 Undeniable
Randwick
5th of 11
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Zakat
2 Icebath
3 Cristal Breeze
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
2 Hilo
3 Plaquette
4 Paris In May
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:07.53
Placings
1 Perigord
2 Estrado
3 Our Revenue
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.95
Placings
1 Niewand
2 Savoury
3 Kootaloo
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Presence
2 Icebath
3 Hilo
Hawkesbury
2nd of 5
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Generalissimo
3 Multaja
4 Eighth Immortal
Canberra
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 Promotions
2 Chat
3 Havin' Fun
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
2 Crafty Tycoon
3 Isorich
4 All From Scrap
Warwick Farm
4th of 11
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Epic Dan
2 Intrinsic
3 Sedition
Warwick Farm
3rd of 5
Date
03/Feb/20
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.56
Placings
1 Mo's Crown
2 Human Nature
4 Montserrat
Flemington
7th of 10
Date
09/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Banquo
2 Sophia's Choice
3 Regimental Band
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
2 Palurien
3 Bombasay
4 Cool World
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
08/Oct/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.32
Placings
1 Blazing Miss
2 The Irish Yankee
4 Super Longlea
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
25/Jun/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.55
Placings
2 Strange Charm
3 Echo Lad
4 Secretively
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
24/May/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.79
Placings
1 Big Parade
3 Hostwin Sunlight
4 Forgiato
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
03/May/19
Distance
795m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.29
Placings
1 Hellbenders
2 New Offer
4 Deadly Impact
Randwick
4th of 7
Date
15/Apr/19
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.61
Placings
1 Aeecee Beau
2 Larson
3 Intercontinental
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
27/Dec/18
Distance
807m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.20
Placings
1 Czarson
2 Unite And Conquer
3 Apolar Warrior
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
11/Dec/18
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.65
Placings
1 Dubious
2 Apolar Warrior
3 Splintex
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Our Ellie Rose (11) 09x03 55.5kg
J: Kate Walters T: Wayne Walters
|
9.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
9.50 | 2.90 | 9.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
3rd of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Justica's Bonus
2 Sandhill Knight
4 William's Quest
Penola
12th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
1 Chiq Magnet
2 Any Luck
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Miss Gatsby
Mt Gambier
9th of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1218m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Hot Rod Boy
2 Orpheline
3 Benovsky
4 Mainbar
Nhill
10th of 10
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.25
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Two Kay Klick
2 Getonit
3 Boho Miss
4 Mylitlestarthatcan
Hamilton
4th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.45
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Sunburnt
2 Thunder Point
3 Verdi
Mt Gambier
2nd of 11
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Snaptof
3 Fighting Fund
4 Roll Me Away
Dunkeld
4th of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Jay Gatsby
2 Over You Pop
3 Funny Impact
Mt Gambier
10th of 10
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Verdi
2 Reynaire
3 Lady Annabel
4 Galaxy Turf
Horsham
5th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.67
Placings
1 Galaxy Turf
2 Grable
3 Kyteler
4 Sugar And Sweet
Mt Gambier
1st of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1210m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.42
Placings
2 Mandjar
3 Hot Rod Boy
4 Dr Copper
Warrnambool
11th of 12
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
23.4
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:28.33
Placings
1 Crazy In Love
2 Moxatation
3 Tango And Cash
4 Pythagoras
Bordertown
4th of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Scottish Soldier
2 Danrena
3 Duke Of Anjou
Mt Gambier
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.45
Placings
1 Thunderanlightning
2 Senza Dubbio
4 Soobmerged
Warracknabeal
5th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Galaxy Turf
2 Let's Atom
3 Justakidd
4 Giallo
Mt Gambier
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1413m
Class
RST54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Navillus Excel
2 Benovsky
4 Obelos
Mt Gambier
4th of 10
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.57
Placings
1 Last Dream
2 Benovsky
3 Roll Me Away
Warracknabeal
8th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Sanctimonious
2 Mortar
3 Good Life Diva
4 Halcyon East
Casterton
8th of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Rivkin
2 Mr Marathon Man
3 The Silent Sermon
4 Kaliuwaa Falls
Horsham
2nd of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Ravnikar
3 Costa Margo
4 Orienzel
Avoca
8th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.82
Placings
1 Edgy Era
2 Lady Ardoyne
3 Via Capo
4 Sunset Eagle
Naracoorte
1st of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
2 Marquette
3 Gravity
4 Let's Atom
Hamilton
9th of 11
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
11
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Pontificate
2 Katering
3 Rich Memories
4 Untouchable Ed
Mt Gambier
7th of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1404m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Bignota
2 Miss Cavendish
3 Aeroette
4 Gutsy
Terang
8th of 10
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Dream Statement
2 Paris Shiraz
3 Under The Palais
4 Nabbed
Mt Gambier
4th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Benovsky
2 Bunumburt
3 Lady Annabel
Naracoorte
3rd of 7
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:15.03
Placings
1 Arachnattack
2 Perfect Panda
4 Ready For Action
Mt Gambier
3rd of 8
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1416m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:31.93
Placings
1 Enzed Beer
2 Rivivy Kenz
4 Transference
Casterton
9th of 9
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 Pocket Rox
2 Chelsea Toff
3 Nostradam Man
Mt Gambier
4th of 12
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1203m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
1 Obelos
2 Last Dream
3 Lady Annabel
Mt Gambier
2nd of 9
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1323m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Nana Dulce
3 Lady Annabel
4 Bunumburt
Mt Gambier
4th of 12
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Loose Lip Lloyd
2 Star Jan
3 Melissa Kate
Warracknabeal
6th of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.67
Placings
1 Lucas The Younger
2 Billy Mav
3 Goodness Gracie
Horsham
2nd of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Thanasi
3 Sly Sloth
4 Mark's Line
Warracknabeal
6th of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.99
Placings
1 Northern Bliss
2 Batahi
3 Almsgiver
Mt Gambier
1st of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
2 Denominator
3 Predicated
4 Latest Bentley
Strathalbyn
4th of 14
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Mr Ranger
2 Sabaku
3 Bamyan Buddha
Penola
4th of 12
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.10
Placings
1 Eagles Forever
2 Vivaldi's Quest
3 Grimesy
Bordertown
7th of 12
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Miss Catastrophi
2 Grimesy
3 Go Ballistic
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:27.52
Placings
1 Stratessa
2 Trenchant
3 Ornamental Lady
Naracoorte
2nd of 11
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Mighty Mabel
3 Arachnattack
4 After You
Naracoorte
1st of 12
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1430m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.37
Placings
2 Air Time
3 Harbouring
4 Debbonaire Boy
Bordertown
2nd of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 But Beautiful
3 Canidae
4 Tony's Reward
Penola
6th of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:45.68
Placings
1 Four Outlaws
2 Street Baby
3 Royal Tycoon
Penshurst
4th of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1476m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.03
Placings
1 Autumn's Best
2 Stately Star
3 Ever Spring
Penola
2nd of 8
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.34
Placings
1 Taipan Tommy
3 Thanasi
4 Saduka
Penola
10th of 10
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.77
Placings
1 Eurogem
2 Kilowatt
3 Fenceline
Murtoa
10th of 12
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
41.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Ginny Ann
2 Yulong Impact
3 Wasabi
Geelong
10th of 12
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1412m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:27.61
Placings
1 Bottom Line
2 Lion's Tooth
3 So You Assume
Warracknabeal
6th of 10
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Ginny Ann
2 Autumn's Best
3 Highway To Success
Cranbourne
10th of 10
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.6
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Galgani
2 Geraldine's Jewel
3 Reward
Werribee
12th of 12
Date
21/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
16.2
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
1 Swanky Cat
2 Kissee Mee
3 Magna Carta
Sale
9th of 9
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1105m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 That Girl
2 Japery
3 Pereira
Bairnsdale
9th of 10
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
20.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Pershing
2 Rockin' Sonny
3 Encircle
Stony Creek
7th of 7
Date
08/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
1 Miss Markle
2 Material Mistress
3 Real Thinker
Yarra Glen
1st of 10
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
2 Barossa Kiss
3 Great Ambition
4 Designer Portrait
Stony Creek
4th of 9
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.71
Placings
1 Rock My Frock
2 Stella Redente
3 High Jewel
Traralgon
8th of 12
Date
01/Dec/19
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:27.37
Placings
1 Wynsome Maid
2 Mori Yoshinari
3 Hinto Blue
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
18/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Ooroo
2 Florent
3 The First Of May
Traralgon
4th of 12
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:06.37
Placings
1 Titan I Am
2 Annabeth
3 Ironchamp
Mornington
9th of 12
Date
21/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Annie's Missile
2 Uno Veloce
3 Elegant Tycoon
Bairnsdale
8th of 14
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Rocking Eagle
2 Final Man
3 Imperial Lad
Bairnsdale
3rd of 11
Date
16/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.85
Placings
1 Perfect To Great
2 Sacred Goddess
4 Sunset Eagle
Sale
6th of 14
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.38
Placings
1 Ocean Miss
2 Flag Edition
3 Triple Red
Moe
4th of 8
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1211m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Frondeur
2 Cambalache
3 Mosscon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Cork Harbour (5) 90257 55kg
J: Alana Livesey(a) T: D C Saxon
|
7 8.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.20 | 7.60 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
7th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Base Of Fire
2 Brazano
3 The Cassini
4 Aikhal
Penola
5th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
1 Chiq Magnet
2 Any Luck
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Miss Gatsby
Mt Gambier
2nd of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Getonit
3 Miss Gatsby
4 Bunumburt
Morphettville
11th of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
14.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Lovely Lookin'
2 Three Rings
3 Gusty Way
4 Anotherhouse
Morphettville Parks
9th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Mintulee
2 I Miss Margie
3 Runaway Belle
4 In My Room
Strathalbyn
8th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Dunmaghlas
2 Zebella
3 Grafton Avenue
4 Chiaro
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 10
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Little Rich Boy
2 Beerz With Clint
3 Chosen Blonde
4 Shikanic
Mt Gambier
7th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:51.82
Placings
1 Carry On Camping
2 Kev's Girl
3 Miss Gatsby
4 Oamaru Poppy
Mt Gambier
6th of 8
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
911m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:52.35
Placings
1 Maddison Miss
2 Nudge 'Em Along
3 Dubai Dancer
4 Kev's Girl
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Free Vino
3 Sadler's Song
4 Reality Check
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Dawnburst
2 San Lucido
3 Mavette
4 Even Sharper
Horsham
8th of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Masako
2 Verbosity
3 Donation
4 Just Wishing
Mt Gambier
10th of 11
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Chill With Teejay
2 Detnaw
3 Anrushka
4 Rohlon Drunk
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:53.00
Placings
1 Huntley Lady
2 Wolf City
3 Royal Tyke
4 Little Rich Boy
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 All Beans
2 Real Valentia
3 Lancelotto
4 Rizski
Morphettville
10th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Celsius Star
2 Storm Voyager
3 Ranger Frank
4 Manage The Cycle
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:52.56
Placings
1 Lancelotto
2 Dantree
3 Jimmys Edge
4 Hateech
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Rusty Halo
2 Sabermetric
3 Miss Eurozone
4 Kova
Mt Gambier
6th of 10
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Rohlon Drunk
2 Star Jan
3 Soobmerged
4 Sizzling Sonata
Morphettville
5th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Endlessly
2 Storm Voyager
3 Master At Arms
4 Artful Ambition
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:52.59
Placings
1 They Call Me Alvin
2 Huntley Lady
3 Little Rich Boy
4 Send It
Mt Gambier
6th of 9
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:51.93
Placings
1 Geminga
2 Hibbity Dibbity
3 Dream Statement
4 Load And Go
Gawler
6th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Jaazeb
2 Isa Secret
3 Tea Rav
4 Miss Miduki
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Sabermetric
2 Danish Fortune
3 Disco Tilmorn
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.99
Placings
2 General Mint
3 Rizski
4 The Trance Factor
Bordertown
11th of 11
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
1 Star Espresso
2 Yulong Patrol
3 Lebanese Trader
4 Victory Club
Balaklava
3rd of 9
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Yardstick
2 Eaglelou
4 Grafton Avenue
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Manage The Cycle
2 Madam Furphy
3 Paramedic
4 Sugar Glider
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Alleboom
2 Ironclad
3 Rubble
4 Bray Street Boss
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Fields Of Athenry
2 Rich Gina
3 Sanbuck
4 Lonrodex
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 10
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Night Of Delight
2 Manage The Cycle
3 Sea Witness
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Arkham Knight
2 Thompson's Reward
3 Extra Mile
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 5
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Closed Vault
2 Divina Show
3 Belle Of Yorkes
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.07
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Blueskin
3 And We Danced
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.89
Placings
1 Allusionist
2 Almighty Rising
3 Billiondollarbaby
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.89
Placings
1 Forzanini
2 Twitch
3 Mensa Missile
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Tristate
2 Isalute
3 Park Avenue
Rosehill
5th of 5
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 Super Contender
3 Standout
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
892m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.57
Placings
1 Jenga
2 Mallory
3 Obvious Step
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Overpass
2 Conexy
3 Sweet Ruby
Canterbury
1st of 10
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
2 Astrologer
3 Leen Fox
4 Telecom Spirit
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.92
Placings
1 Golden Samurai
3 Dehorned Unicorn
4 Sir Rastus
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Zethus
3 Sing A Love Song
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.69
Placings
1 O'Not A Doubt
3 State Capital
4 Reawaken
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.54
Placings
1 Journalism
2 Ghostwriter
4 I Am Good At This
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Miss Gatsby (9) 25347 54kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Craig Stewart
|
8 7.5 8.5 8
|
8.50 | 2.70 | 9.60 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
7th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Justica's Bonus
2 Sandhill Knight
3 Our Ellie Rose
4 William's Quest
Penola
4th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
1 Chiq Magnet
2 Any Luck
3 Tales Of Conflict
Mt Gambier
3rd of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Getonit
2 Cork Harbour
4 Bunumburt
Bordertown
5th of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Grandellie
2 Miss Vignette
3 Padstow Polly
4 Orpheline
Naracoorte
2nd of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Emerald Court
3 Justa Jillaroo
4 Whenthedeelingsdun
Mt Gambier
3rd of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:51.82
Placings
1 Carry On Camping
2 Kev's Girl
4 Oamaru Poppy
Mt Gambier
7th of 8
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
911m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:52.35
Placings
1 Maddison Miss
2 Nudge 'Em Along
3 Dubai Dancer
4 Kev's Girl
Naracoorte
6th of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Emerald Court
2 Zalini
3 In The Sun
4 Squadron Leader
Bordertown
3rd of 8
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Quik Rhapid
2 Sandhill Knight
4 Private Jet
Mt Gambier
6th of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:52.91
Placings
1 Little Bit Chai
2 Tarasque
3 Two Kay Klick
4 Zeydana
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
201.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:01.86
Placings
1 La Defense
2 All Beans
3 Zufasta
4 Ornamental Lady
Mt Gambier
5th of 9
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Miss Remski
2 Testa Dexta
3 Getonit
4 Roll Me Away
Hamilton
3rd of 7
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Just A Theory
2 Millennial Girl
4 Roll Me Away
Penola
5th of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Effortkat
2 In The Sun
3 Messerschmitt
4 Giallo
Naracoorte
8th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Allgo
2 Kent Street
3 In The Sun
4 Hi Smokey
Morphettville Parks
9th of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
9.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Daring Move
2 May's West
3 Dustin Dhahran
Bordertown
10th of 12
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Miss Catastrophi
2 Grimesy
3 Go Ballistic
Naracoorte
6th of 11
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
4.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Mighty Mabel
2 Our Ellie Rose
3 Arachnattack
Penola
5th of 8
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Young Jimmy
2 Lancaster Sound
3 Atomic Wizard
Naracoorte
8th of 10
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 It's All Gossip
2 Beaumis
3 Spangirl
Horsham
9th of 9
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
1 Highway To Success
2 Simkin
3 In The Sun
Hamilton
5th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Enigma
2 Fight On Shades
3 It's A Sahara
Naracoorte
1st of 10
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
2 The Trance Factor
3 Nancy May
4 Six Foot Song
Naracoorte
5th of 10
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Nana Dulce
2 Beaumis
3 She's A Toff
Hamilton
8th of 8
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Brobak
2 Ginny Ann
3 Beejay's Hero
Penola
7th of 10
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
3.4
Flucs
13.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.02
Placings
1 Real Valentia
2 Dale's Rocket
3 Sixtyfourth Street
Hamilton
4th of 6
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 The Phantom Bantam
2 High Ferocity
3 Ned And Power
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.44
Placings
1 Miss Mucinni
2 Nordic Lass
3 Hope Waits
Mt Gambier
5th of 7
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Grand Host
2 Denreklaw
3 Jaywick
Penola
7th of 9
Date
12/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Action In Cairns
2 Lady Adele
3 Vegan
Bordertown
4th of 8
Date
29/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Justa Jillaroo
2 Melhoopen
3 Empire State
Naracoorte
1st of 6
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.69
Placings
2 Lady Adele
3 Bertwhistle
4 Is That So
Stawell
7th of 9
Date
06/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.75
Placings
1 Lohn Ranger
2 Kurnell
3 Sierra Rebel
Bordertown
4th of 6
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
14.9
Flucs
4.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Wonaeamirri
2 Wando Bel
3 Running Tide
Penola
1st of 6
Date
16/Jan/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.69
Placings
2 Running Tide
3 Whiskey Boss
4 Fenceline
Warrnambool
6th of 11
Date
19/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
20.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Elderflower
2 A Little Luce
3 Lucy Mac
Mt Gambier
2nd of 9
Date
06/Dec/19
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:55.30
Placings
1 Deforce
3 Atomic Wings
4 Love Me Ned
Penola
3rd of 5
Date
10/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.61
Placings
1 Farooq
2 Black Syrah
4 Snaptof
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Oamaru Poppy (8) 004x6 54kg
J: Jeffrey Maund T: R V Nicholson
|
26 31 21 20
|
18.00 | 4.80 | 22 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
6th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Justica's Bonus
2 Sandhill Knight
3 Our Ellie Rose
4 William's Quest
Mt Gambier
4th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.82
Placings
1 Carry On Camping
2 Kev's Girl
3 Miss Gatsby
Mt Gambier
10th of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1218m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Hot Rod Boy
2 Orpheline
3 Benovsky
4 Mainbar
Mt Gambier
10th of 10
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
908m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:52.79
Placings
1 Maddison Miss
2 Carry On Camping
3 Geminga
4 Keettom
Bordertown
9th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 Valley Rattler
2 Ofcourse I Will
3 Orpheline
4 Battlecruiser
Mt Gambier
5th of 11
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Snaptof
2 Our Ellie Rose
3 Fighting Fund
4 Roll Me Away
Mt Gambier
7th of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Bunumburt
3 Unlimited Ability
4 Moorak Miss
Bordertown
3rd of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Real Roy
2 Vegas Destiny
4 Fergie
Naracoorte
7th of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1430m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:29.82
Placings
1 Bella Soo
2 Hasta La Prince
3 Flittell
4 Red Sequoia
Mt Gambier
5th of 7
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Melissa Kate
2 Sareem D'Oro
3 Load And Go
4 Bunumburt
Mt Gambier
4th of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1302m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Getonit
2 Melissa Kate
3 Sizzling Sonata
Mt Gambier
4th of 8
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:52.01
Placings
1 Nudge 'Em Along
2 Glenferrie Girl
3 Desert Spirit
Mt Gambier
5th of 9
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:51.93
Placings
1 Geminga
2 Hibbity Dibbity
3 Dream Statement
4 Load And Go
Mt Gambier
1st of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1204m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
2 Yardstick
3 So You Can
4 Magicourt
Bordertown
9th of 10
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Hello Ladies
2 Scottish Soldier
3 Hi Smokey
Mt Gambier
6th of 12
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1203m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
1 Obelos
2 Last Dream
3 Lady Annabel
Mt Gambier
3rd of 7
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1223m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.67
Placings
1 Moon Over Alice
2 Last Dream
4 Craiglea Blizzard
Casterton
9th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Dothraki
2 All Important
3 Gutsy
Mt Gambier
1st of 12
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.63
Placings
2 Detnaw
3 Rich Memories
4 Schleer
Mt Gambier
9th of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
912m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:52.92
Placings
1 Tequila Storm
2 Freedom Day
3 Detnaw
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.30
Placings
1 Dancing Stream
2 Alpine Beau
3 Southern Swoop
Strathalbyn
5th of 12
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 See You Later Now
2 Rue Vivienne
3 Cross Creek
Strathalbyn
6th of 9
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:07.25
Placings
1 Pillow Guy
2 Petra's Girl
3 Classy Kenny
Bordertown
7th of 14
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
1 Texan Windstorm
2 Boolcunda King
3 Ruger Rose
Oakbank
10th of 11
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 The Trance Factor
2 Hibbity Dibbity
3 Rouge Renarde
Balaklava
14th of 14
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:28.12
Placings
1 Malinong Club
2 Sicilian Witness
3 Understatement
Bordertown
3rd of 11
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:07.97
Placings
1 Scenic Host
2 Melissa Kate
4 American Trouble
Naracoorte
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
1 Comrade Bill
2 Scenic Host
4 Purdeet
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 10
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:50.62
Placings
1 They Call Me Alvin
2 Nordic Lass
4 Sugar Glider
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. William's Quest (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:23 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
4th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.6
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Justica's Bonus
2 Sandhill Knight
3 Our Ellie Rose
Penola
6th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
1 It's Dan The Man
2 Fortis In Armis
3 El Paso Citie
4 Bywaters Road
Kingscote
2nd of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1215m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Redwinelover
3 Regal Rocket
4 Padstow Polly
Kingscote
4th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Stake A Claim
2 Rodney
3 Tydeus
Strathalbyn
7th of 7
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
11.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Bonnie Gangster
2 Rubble
3 Little Rich Boy
4 Garrire
Bordertown
8th of 11
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Jura Mac
2 Comiendo
3 Journey In Time
4 Roll Me Away
Kingscote
7th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1215m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Excuses Excuses
2 Important Product
3 Justa Jillaroo
4 He Will Boom
Kingscote
7th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
9
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Rustydustysunshine
2 Magic Delta
3 Dazzling Harmony
4 Utah Joe
Strathalbyn
3rd of 11
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Ye Hella
2 Lomax
4 Captain Bridges
Clare
5th of 10
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Riched
2 Eminent Son
3 Golden Ripples
Kingscote
4th of 6
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Oakfield Geronimo
2 Troubled Times
3 Vietti
Quorn
5th of 5
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
27.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Marymount Lass
2 Luga Lad
3 Daveedo
Port Augusta
10th of 11
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Kiroshima
2 A Thousand Degrees
3 Rodney
Strathalbyn
12th of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
24.1
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Carbone
2 Hilumiere
3 Uncle Bob
Bordertown
11th of 11
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Gravity
2 Centre Scoota
3 The Haitian Poet
Kingscote
4th of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1215m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Caitlin's Angel
2 Must Be Moet
3 Shall We Hope
Kingscote
9th of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
10.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Not Approved
2 Smartkap
3 Vietti
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 13
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
14.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Sign Of Ussuri
2 Aurman Zou
3 Appollo Jet
Strathalbyn
12th of 14
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Miss Artier
2 High Mist
3 Canidae
Strathalbyn
13th of 14
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 With Pleasure
2 Beeokay
3 Yankee Lou
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Sky Punch
2 Diplomatic Measure
3 Unscopeable
Kingscote
1st of 7
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
2 Lyrickin's Dream
3 Quicker Than Slick
4 Gondola
Kingscote
3rd of 8
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 In The Sun
2 Justa Jillaroo
4 Just Shoosh
Strathalbyn
6th of 6
Date
28/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
23.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Stolen Away
2 Crimson Tycoon
3 Sunny Green
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Obelos (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
11th of 15
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 American Trouble
3 Dubai Nights
4 Seven Secrets
Streaky Bay
4th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Rock Hard
2 Chiaro
3 Chef De Mission
Quorn
8th of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
1 Magiclane
2 Pouvoir De Soie
3 Justedee
3 Don't Dismiss
Roxby Downs
8th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
36.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:57.69
Placings
1 Aussie Sojourn
2 Hypercane
3 Lettemgo
4 Moose River
Port Augusta
4th of 7
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1498m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:28.98
Placings
1 Run On
2 Caitlin's Angel
3 Lady Delight
Warracknabeal
9th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Rebellious Lord
2 Testa Life
3 Space Equity
4 Sanctimonious
Mt Gambier
4th of 8
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1413m
Class
RST54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Navillus Excel
2 Benovsky
3 Our Ellie Rose
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 16
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Conegliano
2 Mavette
3 Connemara Queen
4 Spears
Bordertown
6th of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Hasta La Prince
2 Duke Of Anjou
3 Redwinelover
4 Innocent Pegg
Hawker
2nd of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.05
Placings
1 Jamcra
2 Paulo Pace
4 Cowley's Creek
Port Augusta
1st of 12
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1498m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:29.85
Placings
2 Melmac
3 Space Force
4 Gottabiton
Bordertown
4th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Canidae
2 Not A Single Bid
3 Orchestrate
Balaklava
2nd of 16
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Run And Tell
3 Jive Baby
4 Balcrest Belle
Port Augusta
3rd of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 So Silent
2 Geandge
4 Melmac
Burrumbeet
7th of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.68
Placings
1 High Delta
2 Lovano
3 Nostradam Man
4 Sebring Star
Naracoorte
11th of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Titan I Am
2 Gravity
3 Warminster
4 Pale Ale
Bordertown
8th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Pale Ale
2 Princess Pancakes
3 Grey Vitality
4 Gravity
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Four Winds
3 Twice Forgotten
4 Five Pocket
Gawler
10th of 13
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.36
Placings
1 Dingabledinga
2 Carry The Musket
3 Fox Gem
4 Order Is Restored
Port Lincoln
11th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Augusta Rock
2 Prescient
3 Sorridere
4 Ahso
Pioneer Park
4th of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Truckload Of Hoffa
2 Harbour Express
3 Lisa
Morphettville Parks
9th of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
12.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 East Indiaman
2 Deevine
3 Shopster
4 Disagreeable Miss
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
2 Rustydustysunshine
3 Chevite
4 Possum Born
Halidon
4th of 12
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1380m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Scarlet River
2 Sunny Green
3 Painted On
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 14
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Wine From Tears
2 Goodarchie
3 See You Later Now
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 11
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Five Pocket
2 East Indiaman
3 See You Later Now
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Hansom Man
3 Smart Charge
4 Not A Single Bid
Bordertown
3rd of 8
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Is That So
2 Ranger Cee Jay
4 Jaywick
Port Augusta
2nd of 8
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1498m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.23
Placings
1 Pierre Bizel
3 Bad Moon Rising
4 Spencer Gulf
Balaklava
13th of 14
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
19.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Equal Balance
2 Pitrain
3 Canidae
Gawler
2nd of 12
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Kong
3 Betta Eddie
4 Rustydustysunshine
Bordertown
5th of 10
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Comrade Bill
2 Keettom
3 Good Luck Chuck
Mt Gambier
1st of 12
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1203m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
2 Last Dream
3 Lady Annabel
4 Our Ellie Rose
Balaklava
15th of 16
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Gravity
3 Chloe's Day
Port Augusta
11th of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Case Closed
2 Riched
3 Brutal Power
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Rustydustysunshine
2 Betta Eddie
3 Cheh Cheh Charlee
Port Augusta
8th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1498m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.11
Placings
1 It's Magic
2 Tony's Reward
3 Grimesy
Balaklava
5th of 9
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Toorak Warrior
2 Azzuro Bianco
3 Free Of Sin
Canberra
10th of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Cyborg
2 Propose A Toast
3 Milamoo
Orange
8th of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
65
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Almahero
2 Vaquero
3 Loubard
Cowra
3rd of 9
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1375m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 Blitzar
2 Divine Future
4 Lettre D'Amour
Wyong
6th of 12
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Lord Heron
2 Rumpshaker
3 Spin Bowles
Canberra
2nd of 6
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Banger
3 Romeo Vella
4 Onsettling Down
Wagga
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Demanding Mo
2 This Skilled Cat
4 Mescaminto
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.85
Placings
1 Cloud Hopper
2 Reelclass
3 Ma Bella Rosie
Queanbeyan
8th of 8
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1460m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Bring It Bella
2 Mr Aloysius
3 Sestina
Moruya
10th of 14
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1425m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 My Blue Jeans
2 Freaky Freckles
3 Zaromatic
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:26.99
Placings
1 Buzz
2 Louder
3 Love Me Quietly
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:32.08
Placings
1 Majella
2 New Tycoon
3 Big Surprise
Kembla Grange
10th of 12
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Nelspruit
2 Command King
3 General Soleil
Kembla Grange
10th of 11
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.15
Placings
1 Unrelenting
2 Lexi's Choice
3 High Tribute
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.77
Placings
1 Tim's Principal
2 Budhwar
3 Lake Tai
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Media Starguest
2 Pure Fuego
3 Favra
Albury
5th of 9
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Halo Warrior
2 Force
3 Thistledo
Warwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Darleb
2 Awesome Lad
3 Rebel Bro
Wagga
4th of 10
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Upper House
2 Wyangle
3 Spunlago
Orange
1st of 8
Date
14/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
2 Caszar
3 Upper House
4 The Long Run
Kembla Grange
6th of 16
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 She's All In
2 Diorissima
3 All Over Magic
Rosehill
4th of 14
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.14
Placings
1 Charmmebaby
2 Roc De Khaper
3 She's All In
Warwick Farm
2nd of 4
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
3 Love Shack Baby
4 Many Wins
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.31
Placings
1 Amy's Shadow
2 Rent A Rock
3 Leardo
Kembla Grange
1st of 13
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
2 Liam's The Boss
3 Esteem Spirit
4 Satin Rain
Albury
1st of 9
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
2 Taliano
3 Costa Chin Chin
4 Miqyaas
Wagga
7th of 15
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Onya Marks
2 Funky Farm
3 Benno's Boy
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
05/Apr/20
Distance
1850m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:55.16
Placings
1 Factory Warrior
2 Champagne Vega
3 Takeittothelimit
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
25/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Back The Rock
2 Enterprise Jack
3 Nicholas
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
11/Mar/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 Tesarc
2 Enterprise Jack
3 Sidekiss
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Tardis
2 Sharpamal
4 Plenty
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.38
Placings
1 Soxagon
2 Aeecee Tong De
3 Written With Ease
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Park Chinois
2 Beat The Beast
3 Elixir
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
25/Sep/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
1 Kathmandu
2 Remuera
4 Richetti
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
11/Sep/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 The Bald Eagle
2 Great Danger
3 Johnny Vinko
Warwick Farm
9th of 14
Date
28/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Stryke Rock
2 Rapido Chaparro
3 Almerheri
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
14/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Lifetime Quest
2 King Hewitt
3 Cuba
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
06/Aug/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Kiamichi
2 Harper's Choice
3 Meryl
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
03/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 California Concord
3 Quadriga
4 Ligulate
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
20/Mar/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM76
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:18.26
Placings
1 Grimoire
2 The August
3 Handfast
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
01/Mar/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
1 Echo Jet
2 Tony's Reward
3 Calculated
Fr - Lyon
3rd of 7
Date
21/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:42.69
Placings
1 Jasnin
2 Esperitum
4 Mout
Fr - Angers
5th of 8
Date
30/Aug/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
2:14.04
Placings
1 Duchess Of Danzig
2 Qatar Bolt
3 Vicopisano
Fr - Clairefontaine
3rd of 9
Date
10/Aug/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Corsen
2 Snakeless
4 Red Addiction
Fr - Longchamp
1st of 5
Date
31/May/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:47.42
Placings
2 Al Fayz
3 Subliminal
4 Fine Valentino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Padstow Polly (3) 37237 54.5kg
J: Felicity Atkinson(a2.0) T: Stephen Lenehan
|
26 31 26 31
|
34 | 8.50 | 40.1 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
7th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1106m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Morning Darling
2 Cordiality
3 Superior Force
4 Steel Master
Kerang
3rd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Chelsea Amanda
2 High Delta
4 Sandhill
Broken Hill
2nd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.56
Placings
1 Rippa Buzz
3 Fluffy Bunny Feet
4 Dubai Nights
Ararat
7th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Stellar Mofeed
2 Zipitup
3 Lady Negroni
4 O'Whatapicture
Bordertown
3rd of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Grandellie
2 Miss Vignette
4 Orpheline
Kingscote
4th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1215m
Class
RST54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.17
Placings
1 Redwinelover
2 William's Quest
3 Regal Rocket
Penshurst
9th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Stirrup
2 Daskulya
3 Carry On Camping
4 Raysim
Wycheproof
7th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Frowned
2 Toojay
3 Dream Brother
4 In The Sun
St Arnaud
9th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.85
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Mahjing
2 Come Get Me
3 Funny Impact
4 Whistler Girl
Avoca
9th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Mikki Magic
2 Raysim
3 Stirrup
4 Gem Edition
Swan Hill
7th of 12
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.73
Placings
1 Miss Cheviots
2 She's The Sheriff
3 Zedemski
4 Nijmegen
Pooncarie
2nd of 6
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Riched
3 Bon Hombre
4 Rodney
Casterton
7th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Perfect Costa
2 Verbosity
3 Palace Keys
4 Sassy Angel
Kerang
8th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Denirra
2 Funny Impact
3 Turnaquid
4 Maiori
Casterton
2nd of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Alassak
3 Rich Memories
4 Magic Bertie
Warracknabeal
9th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Bonjour
2 Archway To Heaven
3 Masina
4 Swiss Time
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 Night Of Mayhem
2 Thunderanlightning
4 Thetoyboy
Bordertown
3rd of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:07.38
Placings
1 Real Roy
2 All Beans
4 Stake A Claim
Mt Gambier
6th of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Bunumburt
3 Unlimited Ability
4 Moorak Miss
Stawell
8th of 8
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Excel And Fly
2 Outstanding Reward
3 Superhard
4 Tea Master
Warracknabeal
5th of 11
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 First Point
2 Penultimate One
3 She's The Sheriff
4 Velentino
Swan Hill
6th of 9
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.60
Placings
1 Surfy Pete
2 Eitilt
3 Sunset Eagle
4 Orienzel
Warracknabeal
9th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Superace
2 Jay Peak Kitten
3 Reynaire
4 Lani Bang Bang
Hamilton
7th of 7
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Upper East Side
2 Dream Brother
3 Zipitup
4 Inala Michelle
Mt Gambier
10th of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1302m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Getonit
2 Melissa Kate
3 Sizzling Sonata
4 Oamaru Poppy
Bordertown
6th of 8
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.74
Placings
1 Hello Ladies
2 Ranger Frank
3 All Clubs
4 Lancaster Sound
Terang
1st of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.69
Placings
2 A Lone Hero
3 Bull Dust
4 Alassak
Kingscote
1st of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
2 Jura Mac
3 Solemn Promise
4 Choggy's My Mate
Bordertown
4th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Big Option
2 Quick Fingers
3 Delta River
Geelong
5th of 13
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Critical
2 Gusmao
3 Dawn County
4 Chenzel
Mt Gambier
7th of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:52.18
Placings
1 Flashy Czarina
2 Agressive Bee
3 Thunderanlightning
4 Favashem
Stawell
10th of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
10
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Vienna Vixen
2 Don't Change
3 Rich Glow
4 Desert Fun
Naracoorte
6th of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Soonali
2 Lady Wairua
3 Keep Swinging
4 Quick Return
Terang
8th of 14
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:56.98
Placings
1 Book Launch
2 Crowning Moment
3 Rubikai
4 Red Fox
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 6
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
1 Blaspheme
2 Laila's A Gem
3 Crown Moshe
Swan Hill
4th of 7
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Wiggles
2 Eileanaur
3 I'M A Showie
Casterton
8th of 9
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Southern Chilli
2 Laureus
3 Cote Des Bar
4 Trak Chiller
Mt Gambier
9th of 10
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
28.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.02
Placings
1 Joe's Giggle
2 Ravnikar
3 Just Jazz
4 Fiveohwon
Manangatang
6th of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Big Teddy
2 Its Who I Am
3 Jellicle Choice
4 Gold Empire
Mildura
9th of 12
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.15
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Escalade
2 Boadicea
3 Poppet
4 Blue Pawsom
Donald
8th of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.30
Placings
1 Saventino
2 Diamondsandpearls
3 Antica Lass
Casterton
6th of 6
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.93
Placings
1 Magna Carta
2 Arachnattack
3 Locktoba Rocks
Swan Hill
11th of 11
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.8
Flucs
151.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 The Fortune Teller
2 Murray Factor
3 Sauce Dragon
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Nicconi Express
2 Wangandary
3 Sabaid
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 9
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Delivery Man
2 Only Need Time
3 Far Too Tempting
Mt Gambier
8th of 9
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
905m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
1 Moorak Miss
2 Top Up
3 Ask For More
Oakbank
8th of 8
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
20.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.11
Placings
1 Suggestive Miss
2 Decibelles
3 Barbra's Wish
Swan Hill
9th of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Esashi
2 Son Of A Blonde
3 Wicked Missile
Ararat
9th of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.04
Placings
1 Sonora
2 Rock Dee Jay
3 Slessor
Kingscote
5th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Jacks On Ice
2 Suggestive Miss
3 Niskie Latanie
Kingscote
5th of 10
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Rich Gina
2 Redwinelover
3 Cassandra Isabel
Naracoorte
3rd of 10
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
1 Real Roy
2 Calla Dream
4 Hasta La Missile
Hamilton
9th of 13
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:28.18
Placings
1 Andress
2 Moxatation
3 Gateways
Warrnambool
7th of 7
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:08.50
Placings
1 Yes Yeah Always
2 Charlie's Tin
3 Divaring
Stawell
12th of 12
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Jarrah Miss
2 Firm As A Rock
3 Prefer Us
Nhill
7th of 7
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
24.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:43.96
Placings
1 Boom Boom Sweet
2 Bassons
3 Captainzwayze
Colac
10th of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
21.3
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Red Rocketship
2 Mocca Diamond
3 Lovely Natalie
Horsham
7th of 7
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
27
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 V'Invincible
2 Deep'N Meaningful
3 Wild Rhapsody
Mildura
10th of 10
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
13.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:06.31
Placings
1 Gaius
2 Thunder Park
3 What A Sham
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |