Temora
KynetonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Vale Brian Fleming 0 - 58 Handicap
Distance: 1115m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 16:13
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Magic Bertie (1)
59.5kg J: Fred Kerlsey T: V L Malady
|
9.50 | 10.00 | 11.10 | 9.40 | 10.20 | |
2.80 | 2.80 | 2.70 | |||||
2nd |
6. Villianaire (7)
58.5kg J: Rose Hammond(a2.0) T: C J Davis
|
2.40 | 2.50 | 2.50 | |||
3rd |
7. Royal Signal (6)
58kg J: Luke Cartwright(a2.0) T: Ms W Kelly
|
1.80 | 1.70 | 1.90 |
(4/6)
38.50
(4,6)
103.20
(4,6,7)
391.00
(4,6,7,3)
3643.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Helpmebrutha (14) 6x426 60kg
J: Nathan Punch T: John R Allen
|
81 71 61
|
71 | 14.00 | 69.5 | 12.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalnarring
6th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
70.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Free Dawn
2 Silvagni
3 Dustin Dhahran
4 Leica Rock
Woolamai
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
70.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Doctor Coto
3 Squamanzer
4 Saventino
Woolamai
4th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
888m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
71
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:54.49
Placings
1 Doctor Coto
2 Squamanzer
3 Jumping Power Two
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Holy Racket
2 Beldivian
3 The Cruiser
4 Takin' The Mickey
Moe
12th of 12
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
9.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
1 Vienna Vixen
2 Let's Go Letty
3 Bencouver
4 Kessler
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 It's My Turn
2 Startide
3 Allocate
4 Frose
Mornington
6th of 12
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Midnight Charm
2 Redsnap
3 Kahuka
4 Dupie Doll
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Boldinho
2 Licorice Prince
3 Zakurak
Moe
1st of 9
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
2 Moonlight Rustler
3 Lakota Blaze
4 Cop That
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Albanian Wrestler (3) 916x8 59.5kg
J: Will Gordon T: E P Francese
|
6.5 7 7.5 8
|
7.00 | 2.10 | 8.70 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
8th of 11
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Superset
2 Kerensky
3 Shooter McGavin
4 Stirrup
Ararat
6th of 8
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6.95
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.36
Placings
1 Hay Joe
2 Kusini
3 Easy Jay
4 Viperion
Mortlake
1st of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
2 Sign From Above
3 Foxpath
4 Let Her Rain
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Verdad
2 Copacabana
3 Undercover Agent
4 Samurai
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Some People Callme
3 Magnolia Lodge
4 Ukiyoe
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Golden Estrella
2 New York Scandal
3 Moonflower
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Flycatcher
2 Miss Black Diamond
4 Kikusui
Terang
7th of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Density
2 It'Sbruce
3 Caldante
3 Sing A Rainbow
Moe
3rd of 10
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 Tranquilite
2 Ninnita
4 Basque
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Hissy Fit
2 Pasheona
4 Bring Me To Life
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Danerich Dan (11) x0058 59.5kg
J: Logan Bates(a3.0) T: R J Besanko
|
13 14 13 14
|
15.00 | 3.60 | 14.70 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
8th of 8
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1130m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
7
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.06
Placings
1 Smart Deel
2 Morning Darling
3 Miss Black Diamond
4 Fugacity
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 No New Tricks
2 Red Red Wine
3 Dunloe
4 Artistic Genius
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Redoute's Night
2 Flying Knee
3 Macedonian Marvel
4 Rotokura
Pakenham
12th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Keitel
2 Let's Get Down
3 Sparkling Blue
4 Soar Beyond
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Extratwo
2 Jennipending
3 Kingwell
4 Doublern
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1112m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Demando
2 Run Like Hell
3 Margie's Boy
4 Bonjour
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
2 Kew Player
3 Southern Native
4 Let's Go Letty
Sale
8th of 11
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1213m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.92
Placings
1 Catalina Black Cat
2 Whiskey Hangover
3 Dudance
4 Bencouver
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
2 Enfant Rouge
3 Sunburnt
4 Kalashani Lad
Bairnsdale
2nd of 12
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Street Elite
3 Riverside Special
4 Tuppence Ha'Penny
Werribee
5th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1114m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
1 Silly Salmon
2 Over Boost
3 Nasdana
4 Guaranteed
Pakenham
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.92
Placings
1 Morpheus Bragi
2 Extravagant Choice
3 Scientific
4 Tuahine
Yarra Glen
4th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Stirrup
2 Jennevee
3 Ceejay
Yarra Glen
3rd of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1209m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Our Free Spirit
2 Areyoulistening
4 Very Shamus
Yarra Glen
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1209m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Our Foxwedge
3 Gojazz
4 Swiftly Ned
Kilmore
5th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Zoe Mae
2 Tea Master
3 Ring The Bank
4 Gojazz
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 The Hass
2 Bel Thronum
3 Royal Signal
4 Dream Witness
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1109m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Bella Babe
2 A Good Yarn
3 Alfoil
4 Wanaroo
Moe
9th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1017m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Obsessive Nature
2 Mobamba
3 Luv A Duck
4 Tom The Star
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Riverdance Lad
2 Cos I'M The Boss
3 Optimizzer
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Optimizzer
2 Wilde Gem
4 Mischievous Lad
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Sempreinte
2 Manasa
3 Nightstick
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 The Cruiser
2 Mighty Armour
3 Twiggy Pop
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Skywolf
3 Orlando Grove
4 Deep Blast
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1109m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:06.19
Placings
1 Naples
2 Tramontana
3 Heroic Chief
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 The Cruiser
2 Commands The Field
3 Hydro Star
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 7
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Lunar Hero
2 Along The River
3 Island Edition
Yarra Glen
1st of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1209m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
2 Next Generation
3 Bellows
4 Rivaldo
Geelong
3rd of 7
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1118m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.08
Placings
1 Destiny Diamond
2 Miss Bank Place
4 Shame For Fame
Colac
6th of 11
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Glenferrie Girl
2 Tom The Star
3 Button Pusher
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Pal's Reward
2 Stryke A Nerv
3 Hawksmoor
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Steel Choice
2 Liberalized
3 Funding
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
62
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Exceed Tycoon
2 Dana Point
3 Black Opal
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 9
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
2 Jet Jitsu
3 Go Gurda
4 Hackeress
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Yulong Justify
2 Sabaku
3 Jonty
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Repeal
2 Comano
4 Delavigne
Kyneton
6th of 9
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Magnum Bullet
2 Delightful Journey
3 Boogie Wonderland
Mornington
8th of 8
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Irish Impact
2 Akaka Falls
3 Wild Rover
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Haystacks Calhoun
2 Kasami
3 Euphegenia
Stony Creek
7th of 10
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Melisma
2 Mysterious Art
3 Sunnyside Cottage
Werribee
6th of 7
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Charming Adeline
2 Reward The Bold
3 Anglian
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 Zoutellus
3 Baglioni
Mornington
3rd of 9
Date
27/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Crestani
2 All Stardom
4 Seaboard
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Magic Bertie (1) 1x594 59.5kg
J: Fred Kerlsey T: V L Malady
|
9.5 9.5 10 9.5
|
8.50 | 2.40 | 11.10 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
4th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.54
Placings
1 Kikusui
2 Bywonner
3 Collison
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
2 Frosted Romance
3 Pyrois
4 Brazen Brando
Ararat
5th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Stellar Mofeed
2 Zipitup
3 Lady Negroni
4 O'Whatapicture
Terang
3rd of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
1 Toompine
2 One Long Day
4 Capzinzi
Warracknabeal
1st of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
2 Boss Coni
3 Brechen
4 Hunitchiwa
Warracknabeal
7th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Disco Tilmorn
2 Hanibal Hero
3 Sir Maximus
4 Sunset Eagle
Casterton
4th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Alassak
2 Padstow Polly
3 Rich Memories
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Mythical Magnus
2 Zequel
3 Factually
4 Beluga Express
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.41
Placings
2 Beam Reach
3 Italian Viking
4 Rock The Joint
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Pontmeirion
2 Italian Viking
4 Steel Fox
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 9
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Signal
2 Pontmeirion
3 Famous Strike
4 La Cafe
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 River Frost
2 La Cafe
4 Christina
Warracknabeal
6th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Enveeo
2 Scottish Jewel
3 Short And Stout
4 Sheikh It Off
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Rich Paris
2 My Gal Val
3 World Action
Geelong
7th of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1143m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Mr Invincible
2 Middle Child
3 Tayla's Moment
4 Truffles
Ararat
2nd of 13
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.57
Placings
1 Brinicle
3 Beauleica
4 Gottanuff
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Sojustkoby
2 Kulina
4 I'M Free
Cranbourne Training
5th of 6
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.73
Placings
1 Prix De Turn
2 Nell'Aria
3 Rapid Ruby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Debit Credit (13) 89685 59kg
J: Hannah Le Blanc(a1.5) T: L E Robertson
|
41 71 81 91
|
81 | 16.00 | 91 | 10.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
5th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1106m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Morning Darling
2 Cordiality
3 Superior Force
4 Steel Master
Avoca
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
19.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:14.56
Placings
1 Sutadamu
2 Chairman's Choice
3 Bon Shadow
3 Swift Hit
Kerang
6th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Lika Swift
2 Chosen Venture
3 Noble Nightowl
4 The Last Judgement
Bendigo
9th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
15
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Tori's Dee
2 Demon Blood
3 Tom The Star
4 Bluegrass Bijoux
Stawell
8th of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1107m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
35.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.72
Placings
1 Bon's Your Back
2 Conclave Prince
3 Hughie
4 Tori's Dee
Albany
8th of 8
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
11
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Star Soprano
2 Does He Know
3 Blue Line
4 Universal Playboy
Albany
5th of 7
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Oxbridge
2 Millivoy
3 Work In Progress
4 Bin Shalaa
Albany
5th of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Big Bada Boom
2 Work In Progress
3 Ex Sport Girl
4 Millivoy
Albany
10th of 10
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
20.47
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Oxbridge
2 Frantic War
3 Looks
4 Vonsnip
Roebourne
1st of 4
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1205m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
2 Weld
3 Sixpence Spent
4 King Of Planets
Roebourne
1st of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1103m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
2 Northern Chill
3 Amelia's Belief
4 Shamara
Port Hedland
5th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Justhandy
2 War Warrior
3 Shy Boy
4 Kelly's Lassie
Port Hedland
2nd of 5
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Amelia's Belief
3 Justhandy
4 War Warrior
Carnarvon
1st of 6
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
2 Mahutas
3 Finest Clobber
4 Moorumbine
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Land Of Valens
2 Harmika
4 Senorita Dorotea
Pinjarra
7th of 7
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Madam Kisses
2 Some Sort
3 Famous Jurney
4 Men's Club
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Tadweer
2 Mantelli
3 Madam Kisses
4 Senorita Dorotea
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 8
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Madam Kisses
2 Ornamental Belle
3 Material Witness
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Wednesday
3 Material Witness
4 The Anvil
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Nobellity
2 The Lady Is A Vamp
4 Born To Talk
Pinjarra
9th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 The Lady Is A Vamp
2 Can'Tcatchthis
3 Sir Mambo
4 Ay Tee Emm
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.31
Placings
1 Via Monte
2 Annihilator
3 Airlie Queen
4 Prize Pursuit
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Costume Party
2 Glasgow Girl
3 Ginger Jones
4 On The Full
Cowra
5th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
1 Deshawn
2 Out Now
3 Lennox Road
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Rebel Dreamer
2 Titan Star
3 Premosphere
Hawkesbury
6th of 10
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.94
Placings
1 Rita May
2 Oryx
3 Either Oar
Wagga
8th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Beejay's Hero
2 Mr Brown Fox
3 Pretty Extreme
Cowra
1st of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
2 Titan Star
3 It's Business Time
4 Petain
Queanbeyan
5th of 10
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Flying Annie
2 Lai See
3 Dalmatinka
Queanbeyan
5th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Dalmatinka
2 Aramis En Avant
3 Force Awakens
Braidwood
4th of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
0:55.95
Placings
1 Add On
2 Sestina
3 Dalmatinka
Queanbeyan
8th of 8
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Charlie Chap
2 Son Of Spartacus
3 Exaggerate
Queanbeyan
1st of 8
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:52.25
Placings
2 Dalmatinka
3 Danetree Belle
4 Grigio
Queanbeyan
5th of 9
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Stone Cold
2 Danetree Belle
3 Shipway
Canberra
4th of 6
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Honeysuckle Choice
2 Diamond Class
3 Lennox Road
Sapphire Coast
6th of 7
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Byblos Boy
2 Important Product
3 Exaggerate
Queanbeyan
1st of 11
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
2 Monte Di Fiore
3 Hey Dugee
4 Look Out Lee
Queanbeyan
4th of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Flying Honour
2 Big Steve
3 Super Riff
Queanbeyan
5th of 10
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Big Steve
2 Supertanker
3 Bring It Bella
Nowra
9th of 11
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Salute To The Sun
2 Superb Boy
3 Kittyhawk Flyer
Nowra
8th of 8
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Miss Baltimore
2 Alqaab
3 Foxie La Belle
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.50
Placings
1 Ale Magic
2 Alqaab
4 Moralist
Cootamundra
5th of 8
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Attuned
2 Sun Wu
3 London Gal
Corowa
1st of 9
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
2 Rockopal
3 Job
4 Caveman
Wagga
5th of 14
Date
27/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Fifty Carats
2 Deemed Corrupt
3 Submission
Gundagai
5th of 11
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Sir Finn
2 Deemed Corrupt
3 Bouris
Narrandera
4th of 12
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Delightful Dream
2 Money In Mud
3 Expect A Hero
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.55
Placings
1 Delightful Dream
3 Celestial Warrior
4 Miss Intelligent
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 8
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
1.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:50.96
Placings
1 Shores Of Avalon
2 Serb Alert
4 Chix On Fire
Nowra
2nd of 12
Date
20/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Down The River
3 Foxy Free
4 Lucky Lucia
Bathurst
5th of 11
Date
29/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Al Kaphero
2 Haunting Spirit
3 Forgiato
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
05/Sep/19
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.52
Placings
2 Lady Highly
3 Malthouse
4 Hopscotch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Villianaire (7) 19491 58.5kg
J: Rose Hammond(a2.0) T: C J Davis
|
8.5 8 7.5 8
|
9.00 | 2.50 | 9.30 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
1st of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1103m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
2 John Joseph
3 Brazen Brando
4 Snappy Tycoon
Kerang
9th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Fugacity
2 Zouly
3 Via Capo
4 Magestic Diva
Bendigo
4th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Telephone
2 Social Conscience
3 Lunar Solar
Echuca
9th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Bahama Bay
2 No Quarantine
3 Bon Shadow
4 Grinzinger Ace
Bendigo
1st of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
2 Reward Tha Master
3 Defactor
4 Ever Given
Kyneton
7th of 14
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1203m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Zadar Sunset
2 Vandelle
3 Haesta
4 Sheer Reward
Benalla
5th of 11
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1206m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Timber Princess
2 Chelsea Toff
3 Ever Given
4 Vandelle
Wangaratta
5th of 13
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4.35
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.93
Placings
1 Lidder Valley
2 Denirra
3 Simple Times
4 Jordy Girl
Hanging Rock
5th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
6.05
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Arroance
2 Peri Peri Rich
3 Vanderland
4 Jumping Power Two
Benalla
3rd of 8
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Orange Ears
2 Giuliano
4 Hot Spring
Albury
9th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
18.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 November Falls
2 Underpants
3 Real Gun
4 One Way Street
Jerilderie
5th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Zofferella
2 Dreamnt Enough
3 Go Now
4 Rafha's Choice
Echuca
10th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Mighty Feat
2 Zedemski
3 O'Reg
4 Miss Mouse
Wodonga
5th of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.87
Placings
1 Mnementh
2 Pretty Panda
3 Smooth Flight
4 Paradise Island
Benalla
12th of 14
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Antarctic Ocean
2 Serenaur
3 Kyteler
4 Red Impulse
Wodonga
7th of 11
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 Tori Marguerite
2 Dunvegan
3 Add Milk
4 Zumoradda
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Anilla
2 Allegretta
3 Jet Jitsu
4 Miss Middle Park
Hanging Rock
7th of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.4
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Avid General
2 Pride Of Limassol
3 Kadena
4 Very Shamus
Albury
13th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1175m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Set To Go Well
2 Legal Zou
3 Overcharged
4 Stirrup
Wagga Riverside
9th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Lunar Shoes
2 Nats Enough
3 Howlowcanyougo
4 Legal Zou
Swan Hill
10th of 11
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Scientific
2 Stirrup
3 Tony's Kick
4 Strike The Night
St Arnaud
2nd of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Miss Epernay
3 Epaulette Prince
4 Ma Bella Rosie
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 The Bont
2 Tom The Star
3 Redneck Princess
4 Kishstar
Wangaratta
8th of 8
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1170m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Fuzz Buzz
2 Miss Verbier
3 Fake Magic
4 Otelo
Wodonga
7th of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:07.51
Placings
1 Vanderland
2 Lani Bang Bang
3 Little Miss Grace
Wangaratta
3rd of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Onepointsevengone
2 Ian's Boy
4 Rushford
Wangaratta
7th of 10
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
9.4
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Steel Choice
2 Valjeta
3 Destiny's Dee Day
Wodonga
6th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Maiori
2 Beautiful Bee
3 Kit And Caboodle
Wangaratta
11th of 14
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Valjeta
2 Who Shot Who
3 On The Bell
Bendigo
10th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
16
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Hurry Scurry
2 O'Reg
3 Lady Cumberland
Yarra Glen
10th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1209m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Danerich Dan
2 Next Generation
3 Bellows
Kilmore
4th of 8
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 In Due Time
2 Otelo
3 Mortal Witness
Wangaratta
4th of 12
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Lunar Hero
2 Was Written
3 Redneck Princess
Tatura
4th of 9
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.22
Placings
1 Deep Image
2 Ashlor
3 Miss Divine Em
Echuca
12th of 12
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Expectant
2 Trading Post
3 Halcyon Dame
Moe
4th of 8
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.25
Placings
1 Zimowy
2 Yulong Minister
3 Brazen Bully
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.72
Placings
1 Rock In The Park
2 Jay Gatsby
3 No Shame
Bendigo
2nd of 13
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
1 Sacred Palace
3 Hard Reality
4 Pill Box
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.13
Placings
1 Cliffs Of Belaura
2 Ellis Park
3 Rolling Moss
Echuca
1st of 14
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
2 Black Sea
3 Buchan Hoaks
4 Zoumaze
Bendigo
7th of 12
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Sugartown
2 Hard Reality
3 Moor Wanted
Wagga
13th of 14
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
10.3
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.34
Placings
1 Loving Cilla
2 Sly Song
3 Delivered
Wangaratta
2nd of 13
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Rocket Empire
3 Lucky Rockstar
4 Snitway
Echuca
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.32
Placings
1 Red Jewels
2 Son Of Bielski
4 Piambie
Swan Hill
7th of 13
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Oberland
2 Malauka
3 My Boy Nick
Moonee Valley
5th of 12
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Foxy Lady
2 Rolling Moss
3 Oh So Rewarding
Flemington
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 Zipping Boy
3 Carlingford
4 Kootara
Wangaratta
8th of 12
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Kiata
2 Governor Landy
3 Yeldarb
Benalla
1st of 8
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1106m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.54
Placings
2 Nicantellya
3 Epaulette Prince
4 Miss Elena
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Impecunious
2 Winsum
3 Fast 'N' Deep
Swan Hill
1st of 12
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
2 Prince Saiyan
3 Equicentre
4 Tectonic Shift
Wangaratta
2nd of 11
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:07.84
Placings
1 Better Kick
3 Cuffe's Grange
4 Swan Bay
Corowa
7th of 10
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 The Banjo
2 Tsunami Army
3 Rock 'N' Tori
Benalla
5th of 10
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Bon Spot
2 Hugo Loves Vegas
3 Demilitarized
Swan Hill
10th of 12
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
1 The Mallee Route
2 Helmiton
3 New Echelon
Echuca
11th of 12
Date
05/Oct/20
Distance
1312m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Wordy
2 Expensive To Keep
3 Adonis Kick
Benalla
8th of 13
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Vampish
2 Candler
3 Crisis Time
Seymour
5th of 12
Date
18/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Inside Edge
2 Clever Cut
3 Timber Top
Echuca
5th of 9
Date
25/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.39
Placings
1 Snifter
2 Pal's Reward
3 Flirting
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Royal Signal (6) 5x63x 58kg
J: Luke Cartwright(a2.0) T: Ms W Kelly
|
3 3.1 3 3.1
|
3.00 | 1.35 | 3.50 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Sheeza Tilly
2 Peri Peri Rich
4 Richter
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Boom Time Baby
2 Beldivian
3 First Point
4 La Cafe
Geelong
5th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1343m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Legionnaire
2 Karatemiss
3 Hillcrest Moses
4 Rock Dee Jay
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 The Hass
2 Bel Thronum
4 Dream Witness
Mornington
4th of 11
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Scientific
2 The Sisters
3 Karatemiss
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 5
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Naiconi
2 Belmia
3 Miss Dunsford
4 Sweet 'N' Spicy
Mornington
7th of 11
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Rolling Moss
2 Auckland
3 Magnum Bullet
4 Especial Courage
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 9
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Victory Bay
2 Kapanku
3 Mornington Glory
4 The Real Thing
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Doull
2 Magnaspin
3 Nothing Silly
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
2 Adrett
3 Impel
4 Luna Diva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Stirrup (2) 62x84 58kg
J: Jackie Beriman T: Mark Stephenson
|
7.5 8 8.5 9
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 10.20 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
4th of 11
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Superset
2 Kerensky
3 Shooter McGavin
Mornington
8th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Derelict
2 Gracie Turf
3 Czaracer
4 Borneo
Mornington
2nd of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Scream
3 Flying Finch
4 Per Ivy
Mornington
6th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
1.75
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Shambo
2 Lidder Valley
3 Cool Heart
4 Jay Gatsby
Penshurst
1st of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
2 Daskulya
3 Carry On Camping
4 Raysim
Balnarring
5th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
72.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Solar Flash
2 Hawkestone
3 Hell Be Coming
4 Whostoppedtherain
Mortlake
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:21.16
Placings
1 Mikki Magic
2 Let's Atom
4 Bunumburt
St Arnaud
5th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Mahjing
2 Come Get Me
3 Funny Impact
4 Whistler Girl
Avoca
3rd of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Mikki Magic
2 Raysim
4 Gem Edition
Swan Hill
8th of 11
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.05
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Dreamnt Enough
2 Prancing With Fire
3 Mostrava
4 Branders Rule
Horsham
7th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 San Marino
2 Andouillette
3 Only Need Time
4 Swiftly Ned
Horsham
4th of 5
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Pammy Joy
2 San Marino
3 Timber Princess
Moe
3rd of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1214m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Pride Of Galway
2 Want To Doo
4 The Great Bratski
Warracknabeal
9th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Disco Tilmorn
2 Hanibal Hero
3 Sir Maximus
4 Sunset Eagle
Warracknabeal
4th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Thisismyturf
2 Sir Domigo
3 Darksaber
Casterton
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
68.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.90 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.87
Placings
1 Alassak
3 Mylitlestarthatcan
4 Ever Loved A Woman
Murtoa
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Gusmao
2 Sir Domigo
4 Bullzeye Beauty
Echuca
9th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.35
Placings
1 Let's Go Letty
2 Gusmao
3 Wewanda
4 Nasdana
Swan Hill
12th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Add Milk
2 The Wizard King
3 Gusmao
4 Magic Reward
Moe
7th of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1017m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:01.82
Placings
1 Diamatti
2 Scoria Star
3 Alluring Grace
4 Riverside Special
Mornington
8th of 12
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Rowdy Rebel
2 Bella Nights
3 King Of Swing
4 Wilde Gem
Geelong
10th of 13
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Karalee Rocks
2 Theycallmebruce
3 Wintilly
4 Venetian Lass
Ararat
2nd of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Bull Dust
3 Alassak
4 Turf Flyer
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Celsius Star
3 Abaddon
4 Zakurak
Colac
3rd of 9
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Dawn County
2 Via Capo
4 Alassak
Yarra Glen
1st of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
2 Jennevee
3 Ceejay
4 Danerich Dan
Bendigo
2nd of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Darci's Debut
3 Arlark Mofeed
4 Jelt
Colac
6th of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 Moon Yanco
2 Alpinova
3 Beldivian
4 Nixie
Balnarring
1st of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
68.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
2 Alassak
3 At Large
4 Damselfly's Kept
Camperdown
4th of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Quality Diamond
2 Inala Michelle
3 Toffee Nuts
Kilmore
8th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Zoe Mae
2 Tea Master
3 Ring The Bank
4 Gojazz
Mornington
1st of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
2 Tea Master
3 Frenzy Lune
4 Wewanda
Kerang
3rd of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
1 Mountain Ibis
2 True Mettle
4 Wasabi
Yarra Glen
2nd of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Starz Barwon
3 Strapparsi
4 Areyoulistening
Woolamai
3rd of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1008m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Doctor Coto
2 Hawkestone
4 Be Miss Luchy
Albury
4th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1175m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Set To Go Well
2 Legal Zou
3 Overcharged
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
2 Marsoom
3 Fullforward
4 Kuroyume
Swan Hill
2nd of 11
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Scientific
3 Tony's Kick
4 Strike The Night
St Arnaud
3rd of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Mandragorian
2 Claudia Shiver
4 Sandblast
Manangatang
7th of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Jamcra
2 Tiza
3 The Enzo
4 Sanctimonious
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Brillant Sapphire
2 Sir Domigo
3 Numpty
4 Only Need Time
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Boldinho
2 Licorice Prince
3 Zakurak
4 Helpmebrutha
Mildura
4th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Areyoulistening
2 Media Empire
3 Pill Box
Mildura
6th of 9
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1209m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Almas
2 Magestic Diva
3 Spears
Moe
4th of 13
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
1 Little Max
2 Media Empire
3 Lani Bang Bang
Bairnsdale
10th of 12
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.81
Placings
1 Want To Doo
2 Lulu Darling
3 Wilde Gem
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Hurtle
2 Kosowski
3 Jelt
Mornington
4th of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.60 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Twiggy Pop
2 Bush Christmas
3 Gojazz
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Megamea
2 Jin Sakamoto
3 D'Jumbuck
Mornington
4th of 9
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Fortune Follows
2 Gojazz
3 Spryzen
Hanging Rock
4th of 6
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Nicantellya
2 Furty Free
3 Lightning Rider
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Midwest
2 Sniper Legend
3 Governor Landy
Mornington
7th of 11
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Classy Banner
2 Irish Impact
3 Ryan's Girl
Mornington
1st of 10
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
2 Iknewshewasmine
3 Via Capo
4 Fast And Furious
Balnarring
1st of 10
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
4
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.38
Placings
2 Hawkestone
3 Keep The Magic
4 Olympic Lad
Traralgon
3rd of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Bailarin
2 Commanding Witness
4 Moss Job
Mornington
4th of 12
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Itzhot
2 Apollo Dream
3 Ice Ice Baby
Avoca
3rd of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Bismarc
2 Hello Sweetheart
4 Ardanza
Mornington
8th of 14
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Thunder Pace
2 Classy Banner
3 Shielded
Bairnsdale
7th of 11
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Mutual Respect
2 Mischievous Lad
3 Evil Cry
Coleraine
8th of 12
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:20.38
Placings
1 Nostradam Man
2 Pristine Image
3 Sunday Night Tea
Donald
4th of 10
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Ivy Eff
2 Poppy's Orse
3 Calligrapher
Mildura
5th of 7
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Rokatta
2 Bastyan
3 Malauka
Donald
12th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1002m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Black Sea
2 Apologetic
3 Highway To Success
Mildura
2nd of 9
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Toojay
3 Wasabi
4 Highway To Success
Moe
5th of 10
Date
18/May/21
Distance
1008m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:01.43
Placings
1 Our Musketeer
2 Just Malcolm
3 Ling Ling
Geelong
8th of 10
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1125m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:07.43
Placings
1 Miss Charlee Lyn
2 All Price
3 Olympic Lad
Bairnsdale
2nd of 11
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Ling Ling
3 Black Sea
4 Hello Sweetheart
Kyneton
8th of 12
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1212m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Fortune Follows
2 Seeress
3 Rudy Rude
Hamilton
4th of 8
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Brobak
2 Ginny Ann
3 Beejay's Hero
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Quenton
2 Allmylife
3 Promada
Kilmore
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Bianconi Magic
2 Polly's Deficit
4 All The Wine
Kyneton
7th of 11
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.22
Placings
1 Archipeta Beach
2 Steel Choice
3 Pal's Reward
Kilmore
3rd of 8
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Sapeiro
2 Aeecee Millions
4 Javelina
Colac
1st of 6
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
2 Button Pusher
3 Golden Esprit
4 Once Upon A Dream
Stony Creek
3rd of 10
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
15.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 I Am Ready
2 Bolocco Bob
4 Make An Effort
Balnarring
2nd of 9
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
69
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:14.25
Placings
1 At Large
3 Rokurokubi
4 Third Coming
Woolamai
2nd of 8
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1008m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
69
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Spinrich
3 Rokurokubi
4 Mary Magpie
Kyneton
9th of 11
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
100
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Cielo D'Oro
2 Optimizzer
3 Latest Bentley
Benalla
4th of 10
Date
08/Nov/20
Distance
1412m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Lady Day
2 Just Stellar
3 Quiet Lucky
St Arnaud
1st of 10
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:05.36
Placings
2 Mallyumkin
3 Elite Princess
4 Cimota
Avoca
2nd of 10
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:19.14
Placings
1 Chapel Express
3 Call Me Cain
4 Recidivist
Moe
5th of 11
Date
28/Sep/20
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.40 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.67
Placings
1 Love Broker
2 Paparazzi Queen
3 Toomuchtobear
Ararat
2nd of 8
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.19
Placings
1 Old Time Rock
3 Rose Cuvee
4 Ivunka
Tatura
6th of 10
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 Global Wonder
2 Little Caleb
3 Redneck Princess
Kilmore
5th of 12
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Malicorne
2 River Twain
3 Glamzelle
Casterton
4th of 12
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Pintoff
2 Ornamental Lady
3 Stigwood
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Portland Sky
2 Baaqyah
3 Flying Finch
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 No Nay Emerald
2 Power Station
3 Sizzling Nymph
Wangaratta
12th of 12
Date
04/Jun/20
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Matsumoto
2 American Whiskey
3 Chrysla
Moe
5th of 12
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1211m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.64
Placings
1 Commodus
2 Changing Tracks
3 Johnnyel
Bairnsdale
2nd of 9
Date
03/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.48
Placings
1 Beguilement
3 Vision Of Glory
4 Chalk Talk
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 10
Date
29/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.80
Placings
1 Bungalow Bill
2 Arctic Wolf
3 Resolute Lad
Mornington
2nd of 6
Date
20/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Kalkarni Royale
3 Ocean Reward
4 The Trance Factor
Stawell
9th of 11
Date
12/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
1 Hasslefree
2 Street Baby
3 Goggles Paisano
Cranbourne
6th of 11
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.06
Placings
1 Young Liam
2 Potentia
3 Jocat
Bairnsdale
2nd of 10
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Snow Factor
3 Multiplying
4 Wonfontein
Stony Creek
6th of 10
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Skilled Artist
2 Catadude
3 Space Cowboy
Yarra Glen
4th of 7
Date
20/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Black Sea
2 Colliver
3 Private Universe
Mornington
10th of 10
Date
06/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Winter Typhoon
2 Timber Top
3 Black Sea
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ever Given (10) 34635 57.5kg
J: Adam Mccabe T: Ms G Johnstone
|
7 7.5
|
8.00 | 2.30 | 8.70 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAvoca
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.96
Placings
1 Oxley Jack
2 Tararua
3 Wind Dreamer
4 Heroic Chief
Benalla
3rd of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1106m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Eamonn's Memory
2 Posh I'M Not
4 O'Reg
Kyneton
6th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1125m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 Atlantic Spirit
2 Imps
3 Extreme Ally
4 Banana Split
Bendigo
4th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.67
Placings
1 Villianaire
2 Reward Tha Master
3 Defactor
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1206m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Timber Princess
2 Chelsea Toff
4 Vandelle
Kerang
1st of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.52
Placings
2 Alesha Lily
3 City Escape
4 It's A Prediction
Wangaratta
2nd of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.35
Placings
1 Legacy Rose
3 Hells Son
4 Need A Miracle
Kyneton
4th of 10
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.95
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Likya Way
2 Lady Of Savoy
3 Ghidi
Swan Hill
5th of 11
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
1 Eishaa
2 Daring Spirit
3 Major Makeover
4 Lonjourno
Kyneton
2nd of 11
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.29
Placings
1 Staroshka
3 Witnessimpact
4 Fun Enuff
Benalla
4th of 14
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Magic Mogul
2 Brooklyn Baby
3 Outwitted
Echuca
8th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
1 Favourite Child
2 Steal The Sun
3 Street God
4 Another Nephew
Donald
8th of 10
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1354m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.54
Placings
1 Gifted Gamer
2 Awash
3 Teentee
4 The Rooster
Kerang
2nd of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Perdition
3 Capito
4 Sandrine
Echuca
6th of 13
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Nothingelsematters
2 Mountaineer
3 Creek
4 Southampton Dock
Kilmore
4th of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1457m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.38
Placings
1 Podente
2 Rhythmic Dragon
3 Frosty Lass
Tatura
5th of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.93
Placings
1 Itsukushima
2 Secret Location
3 Williamstown
4 Lafilio
Yarra Glen
4th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Lady Shalaa
2 Daiquiri Diva
3 Lika Swift
Tatura
3rd of 5
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.41
Placings
1 Bullet Rider
2 Sorel Rising
4 Zofferella
Wangaratta
9th of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
25.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Fake Magic
2 Maliepo
3 Gray's Reward
Tatura
5th of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.84
Placings
1 Mr Satellite
2 Xtrayya
3 Tallerack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Disturbing (8) x000x 57kg
J: Tahlia Hope T: Brian Lawlor
|
26 31 41
|
31 | 6.50 | 42 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWerribee
12th of 12
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1412m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.95
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
1 Reynaire
2 The Turffinator
3 Diamond War
4 Valenki
Warrnambool
10th of 12
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.05
Flucs
201.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Adandiman
2 Mister Jonno
3 Walk Of Fame
4 Actaeon
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.45
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Explosive Thinker
2 Lascars
3 Private Jumbo
4 More To See
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Moscow Red
2 Jaamint
3 Hilumiere
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Wurlies Lastchance
2 Nakheel
4 Ginny Ann
Balaklava
4th of 11
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.02
Placings
1 Castlecomer
2 St Just
3 Morty
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
29/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Hinto Blue
2 King Kohei
3 Teddy Mercury
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 13
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Imperial Hilton
2 Rights Of Man
3 Chrome Angel
Cranbourne Training
6th of 10
Date
03/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.62
Placings
1 Gate To Space
2 Quality Asset
3 Miss Bank Place
Caulfield
7th of 13
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Diamonds Inthe Sky
2 Des Moines
3 Shojiki
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
12.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Malicorne
2 Real Feeling
3 Storming The Seas
Echuca
1st of 6
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
2 Astro Ruby
3 Sweet Home Alabama
4 Black Monsoon
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
06/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Diamondesque
2 Chicamo
3 Avenue Of Pleasure
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Bella Nights (15) 33578 56.5kg
J: Liam Riordan T: Dylan Dunn
|
7.5 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 6.20 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
8th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Reparter
2 Triggerific
3 Luv A Duck
4 Crafty Effort
Ararat
7th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
1 Tizso Fab
2 Limbering
3 Take The Prize
4 Chelsea Toff
Pakenham
5th of 7
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.15
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Fast Star
2 Entremet
3 Morning Melody
4 Sassy Boom
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Gronkowski
2 Degreeofdifficulty
4 Devils Delight
Yarra Glen
3rd of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Nicking Gracie
2 I'M Dynamite
4 Heroic Chief
Bairnsdale
3rd of 14
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Antarctic Ocean
2 Juice Box
4 Ugly Nicos
Mornington
3rd of 12
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 El Capony
2 Southern Fire
4 Morecoruba
Echuca
10th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
10.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.35
Placings
1 Let's Go Letty
2 Gusmao
3 Wewanda
4 Nasdana
Casterton
2nd of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Load And Go
3 Bonjour
4 Snaptof
Kilmore
2nd of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Tempest Charm
3 Bon Shadow
4 Sir Freddie
Kyneton
6th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1450m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Alors Tu Crois
2 Aoife
2 Lady Ardoyne
4 Headsmart
Mornington
2nd of 12
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Rowdy Rebel
3 King Of Swing
4 Wilde Gem
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Desiah
2 Holly Lolly
3 Prancing Spirit
4 Rockover
Mornington
9th of 11
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Scientific
2 The Sisters
3 Karatemiss
4 Royal Signal
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
16.1
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.66
Placings
1 Skidamarink
2 Cable De Vega
3 La Zucca
4 Everglade
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
02/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.55
Placings
2 Insurgence
3 Tyita
4 Segment
Mornington
3rd of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Sweet 'N' Spicy
2 Lightning Flash
4 Nodoubtabouta
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. O'whatapicture (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
8th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1106m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Morning Darling
2 Cordiality
3 Superior Force
4 Steel Master
Benalla
12th of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1106m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
13.5
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Eamonn's Memory
2 Posh I'M Not
3 Ever Given
4 O'Reg
Ararat
4th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Stellar Mofeed
2 Zipitup
3 Lady Negroni
Bendigo
11th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.36
Placings
1 Denirra
2 Heroic Chief
3 Vandelle
4 Posh I'M Not
Kyneton
6th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
6.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.61
Placings
1 Lady Of Light
2 Dashing Pierro
3 Vallencourt
4 Brazen Brando
Ararat
2nd of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Patrika Gold
3 Take On Jen
4 Tantrums
Stawell
8th of 8
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1107m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Bifrost
2 Broadway Lane
3 Show Me Champagne
4 Damascus Moment
Flemington
14th of 14
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
16.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Senegalia
2 Zion
3 Prophet's Choice
4 Cosmic Rhapsody
Tatura
1st of 4
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.81
Placings
2 Sephali
3 The Font
4 Kaleb Hugh
Bendigo
6th of 9
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Kooled
2 Real Gun
3 Swift Hit
Kyneton
1st of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
2 Spirit Of Giving
3 Calligrapher
4 Zoulon
Ararat
1st of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
2 Magnalicious
3 Son Of A Blonde
4 Bold Tropic
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Pentegra
2 Debatable
4 Oliver Bullet
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Twotochoose
2 Prooinga
4 Debatable
Yarra Glen
6th of 8
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1009m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Stay In Touch
2 Constantinou
3 Akka's Meteor
Echuca
8th of 12
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.12
Placings
1 Templar
2 Freddy Mac
3 Capella
Mildura
2nd of 11
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Imposing Brook
3 Maarkle
4 Spiteful
Mildura
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.59
Placings
1 Colsridge
3 Sun Perle
4 Sodalicious
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Ho Ho Prince
2 Exlover
3 Strad
Wodonga
2nd of 12
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
1 Gusonic
3 Art Academy
4 Cubed
Mildura
2nd of 7
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Euphegenia
3 Irrewarra Gem
4 Orphan Ash
Mildura
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Vivacious Award
3 Boga Dreams
4 Cheh Cheh Charlee
Werribee
8th of 8
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.22
Placings
1 Aeecee Millions
2 Springlodge
3 Ohio Girl
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
1 Rights Of Man
2 With Edge
4 Bottom Deck
Kyneton
2nd of 8
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.39
Placings
1 Delightful Icing
3 Shimura
4 Hot Secrets
Tatura
2nd of 8
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.56
Placings
1 Was Written
3 Medusa's Son
4 Respectful
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Moanastar (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
5th of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1260m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.72
Placings
1 Flying Birds
2 Bring Me To Life
3 La Quinta Donna
4 Boulanger
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 So Greysful
2 Laser Beam
3 Marleedoone
4 Orsum
Ballina
6th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 More Than A Star
2 Eloheh
3 Supidoman
4 Speedy Target
Ballina
8th of 9
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.36
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Heavy Duty
2 Soaring Phoenix
3 Supidoman
4 Powder Man
Coffs Harbour
13th of 14
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1012m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.71
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Theregos
2 Time And Rhythm
3 Rinnero
4 Latin Jazz
Grafton
12th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.25
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.73
Placings
1 Enterprise Lucia
2 Eau Vite
3 Zouperb
4 Revealer
Taree
9th of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Lady Goodfellow
2 Ugly Nicos
3 Vardon
4 Rodeo Legend
Ballina
6th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1260m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.14
Placings
1 Xuannu
2 Kallie
3 Stella Redente
4 Qukes
Murwillumbah
5th of 6
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Lady Falvelon
2 Playgirl
3 Marcada
4 Miss Nic'N Off
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
2 Royal Kew
3 Wanderbetough
4 Discreet Lady
Lismore
7th of 9
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.30
Placings
1 Daedalus
2 Hardley Grey
3 Commanding Reign
Grafton
7th of 11
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 War Lady
2 Commanding Reign
3 Golden Galaxy
Grafton
8th of 8
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
17.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Durnstein
2 La Soeur
3 Sir Boo
Coffs Harbour
5th of 7
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.45
Placings
1 Light Of Boom
2 Maverick Henry
3 Venomous
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Grisbi's Pal (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeniliquin
5th of 11
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Mighty Feat
2 Epsom Magic
3 Blixten
4 Dustin Dhahran
Leeton
7th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
8.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Irish Consort
2 Zoulane
3 Mr Time
4 Red Paree
Holbrook
1st of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
2 Shipshewana
3 Gutbuster
4 She's Possessed
Benalla
10th of 11
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
12
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Laa De Sha
2 Babalola
3 Courageous Lass
4 Harmonett
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Satin Stiletto
2 The Cuban
4 Swing City
Albury
7th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Check Side
2 Final Crack
3 Rich Dispute
4 Theorizer
Kyneton
8th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Capital Lover
2 Lunar Frost
3 Meghan
4 Your Shout Gingie
Wagga
4th of 12
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Faithful Champion
2 Prince Of Wales
3 Sydney Gal
Wangaratta
7th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Defoe
2 Sultry Siren
3 Jessup
4 Clever Illusion
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Fury
2 Quickster
3 Universal Harmony
4 Forever More
Kyneton
7th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Bonnie Amore
2 Zoomed
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Gone Global
Benalla
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Primal Spirit
3 Qubella
4 Made The Effort
4 The Simple Life
Benalla
7th of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Stepchild
2 Pretty Penguin
3 Our Silver Linings
4 Boulder Jack
Echuca
6th of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Fire Follower
2 Gala Diamond
3 Mutsuhito
4 Soho Coco
Benalla
3rd of 10
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Prooinga
2 Patchouli Dream
4 Six Steps
Narrandera
4th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
6
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Trust Bill
2 Brave Image
3 Let's Get Festive
Corowa
6th of 13
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:19.09
Placings
1 Quinlan
2 Reward In Time
3 Persuasive Star
4 Fleet Destination
Bendigo
5th of 14
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Bignight Rebel
2 Loco For Coco
3 Snipastar
4 Lippee
Echuca
6th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.24
Placings
1 Isdell
2 Qubella
3 Out Of The Shadows
4 Intriguing State
Swan Hill
7th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.66
Placings
1 Bywaters Road
2 Live Life Loud
3 Cable Glow
4 Ahtohallan
Wodonga
5th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.91
Placings
1 Starwisp
2 Transzam
3 Speedy Spooks
4 Live Life Loud
Echuca
4th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1403m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Mahjing
2 Starwisp
3 Swear Shes Perfect
Albury
4th of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
2.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:33.22
Placings
1 Bia Tinne
2 Walk Up Start
3 Sleigh's Belle
Kilmore
4th of 10
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1462m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:32.68
Placings
1 Floof
2 Zasceed
3 Split Shot
Kilmore
4th of 14
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Family Zone
2 Our Valley Star
3 Gulf Of Finland
Wangaratta
2nd of 9
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.80
Placings
1 Mawkeb
3 Mighty Feat
4 Prussian Success
Wangaratta
4th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.35
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Amegdul
2 Kore
3 Miss Isolation
Wodonga
2nd of 12
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 Diamond Model
3 Wannabeapoodle
4 Mystic Realm
Echuca
2nd of 13
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.80
Placings
1 Hyacinth
3 Duvach
4 Squeak
Echuca
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 Notorious King
2 Laurion
4 Twelve Bells
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Lottaroc
2 Only Human
3 Zippity Zoustar
Wangaratta
7th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Independent
2 Estilled
3 Clever Art
Wangaratta
3rd of 14
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Comanche North
2 All She Wrote
4 Rudebaker
Kilmore
4th of 8
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.80
Placings
1 Calm Down Jamal
2 Last Effort
3 Brechen
Wodonga
8th of 11
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Toompine
2 Miss Mouse
3 Lots Of Fiddees
Pakenham
9th of 10
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Miss Arizona
2 Dollar Chaser
3 Edge Of Reward
Benalla
2nd of 7
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Her Empire
3 Miss Mouse
4 Gold Manuka
Benalla
3rd of 13
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Boo's Reward
2 Pocket Change
4 Grappa Di Moscato
Pakenham
9th of 11
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
14.5
Flucs
26.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Arktika
2 Hesket
3 Matao Ma
Wangaratta
3rd of 7
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.22
Placings
1 E Rainbow
2 Miss Brondolino
4 Dreamnt Enough
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Fontaine Del Rosso (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 27/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKerang
7th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Fugacity
2 Zouly
3 Via Capo
4 Magestic Diva
Kyneton
8th of 9
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1103m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
5.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Thargomindah
2 Innocent Enuff
3 Imps
4 Sandrine
Yarra Glen
6th of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1009m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
8.5
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Holy Tycoon
2 Bangholme
3 Steel My Thunder
4 Arroance
Ararat
12th of 13
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Banana Split
2 The Wayfarer
3 Demon Blood
4 Miss Balvenie
Dederang
5th of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Kulina
2 Spirit Maker
3 Malabar Queen
4 Troubled Times
Werribee
4th of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Missed The Mark
2 Irish Consort
3 Bay Wave
Ararat
11th of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
15.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
1 Tizso Fab
2 Limbering
3 Take The Prize
4 Chelsea Toff
Yarra Glen
9th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Extreme Ally
2 Albanian Star
3 Bromeo
4 Irresistible Sir
Kyneton
9th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1203m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Snappy Tycoon
2 City Escape
3 Rupicasso
4 Happy Family
Healesville
7th of 7
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
63.5
Margin
8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Starlight Glow
2 Cent To War
3 More Than Involved
4 Governor Of Punjab
Camperdown
8th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
50.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Factually
2 Snappy Tycoon
3 Jumping Power Two
4 Zeydana
Balnarring
9th of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.27
Placings
1 Founex
2 Legenda
3 Relyonbella
4 Derugle Diamond
Healesville
7th of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Sleeping Tiger
2 Kulina
3 Free Dawn
4 The Cruiser
Kerang
2nd of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Mikki Magic
3 Reynaire
4 Sly Samba Deer
Nhill
4th of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Stake A Claim
2 She's The Sheriff
3 Daskulya
Healesville
2nd of 6
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
63
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Kulina
3 Hell Be Coming
4 Barringer
Kyneton
10th of 11
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1103m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.35
Placings
1 Piiink Beauty
2 Extreme Ally
3 Morning Bright
4 Moon Yanco
Bendigo
9th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
5.65
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Cadenabbia
2 She Can Rock
3 Celestial Harbour
4 Bluegrass Bijoux
Penshurst
8th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.05
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Stirrup
2 Daskulya
3 Carry On Camping
4 Raysim
Ballarat
10th of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Chester Warrior
2 Rich Lover
3 Flying Ace
4 Celestial Harbour
Kilmore
8th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Lady Tino
2 Innocent Moves
3 New York Scandal
4 Confessed
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1115m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:08.14
Placings
1 Night Of Mayhem
3 Aperol Blitz
4 Miss Russia
Kyneton
9th of 11
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
6.6
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 River Noire
2 Le Reach
3 Frost Yourself
4 Moor Mumm
Swan Hill
9th of 10
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
9.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Sports Idol
2 Prudden
3 Allocate
4 Show Me Champagne
Casterton
8th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Perfect Costa
2 Verbosity
3 Palace Keys
4 Sassy Angel
Warracknabeal
9th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
9.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Governor
2 Funny Impact
3 Dream Brother
4 La Cafe
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 6
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
9.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Maggie Now
2 The Bont
3 Isolating
4 Snappy Magnus
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 5
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Meetmein Melbourne
2 Birthday Suit
3 Boadicea
4 Go Now
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 8
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Crown Harmonium
2 Firm As A Rock
3 Sistine Explorer
4 Gateaux
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 10
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Meetmein Melbourne
2 Wok Star
3 Nevada Breeze
4 Nordic
Warracknabeal
12th of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
12.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 Jay Peak Kitten
2 Dream Brother
3 Come Get Me
4 She's The Sheriff
Swan Hill
13th of 14
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
16.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Let It Rip Reggie
2 Dexa Bill
3 Red Cracker
4 Grande Marengo
Penola
11th of 12
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
15.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.71
Placings
1 Transference
2 Kheshig
3 Aeroette
4 Trivago Girl
Coleraine
11th of 12
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.55
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
1 Ornamental Lady
2 Garbo
3 Let's Atom
4 It's A Sahara
Mt Gambier
5th of 8
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1416m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.93
Placings
1 Enzed Beer
2 Rivivy Kenz
3 Our Ellie Rose
Mildura
8th of 8
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1409m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Tavoliere Mist
2 Heavy Rotation
2 Opicina
Swan Hill
7th of 14
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Mallee Hammer
2 Princess Pancakes
3 Enamour
Donald
10th of 11
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Annie's Comet
2 Last Hope
3 Rojean
Donald
8th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Logo Logic
2 Fabrikka
3 Alassak
Werribee
8th of 12
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Melissa Kate
2 Kermalaw
3 Hit The Moon
Donald
1st of 9
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.75
Placings
2 Silent Admirer
3 Deploy And Destroy
4 Cartesan
Camperdown
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 Aeroette
2 Kano
4 Gateways
Terang
8th of 13
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Penfriend
2 Miss Carashan
3 Just Johnno
Mornington
7th of 13
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Yonce
2 Luminara
3 Tabby Star
Ararat
4th of 9
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Lily Allez
2 Haesta
3 Witness Ex
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Opportunity Lost
2 Mongolian Pride
3 Ready Or Bust
Ballarat Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.40
Placings
1 Murrumbidgee River
2 Ripasso
3 Yesugei
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Tycoon Beau
2 Chrysos
3 Mighty Ganges
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |