Newmarket - Eng
KalgoorlieTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Mr Signs Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 17:41
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Kelly's Li Za Lu (9)
57.5kg J: Austin Galati T: David A Smith
|
3.60 | 4.60 | 3.50 | 2.30 | 3.10 | |
1.70 | 1.90 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
7. Talkaboutyou (10)
57kg J: Jessica Gray T: Ms H Harding
|
5.10 | 7.30 | 4.80 | |||
3rd |
1. Onemoreforleo (3)
60kg J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: Brett Drury
|
1.90 | 2.10 | 1.90 |
(5/7)
53.70
(5,7)
92.70
(5,7,1)
542.70
(5,7,1,6)
1975.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Onemoreforleo (3) 48x55 60kg
J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: Brett Drury
|
10 7 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 6.60 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Right To Silence
2 Send 'Em
3 Arcadia Jewel
4 Minor Detail
York
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Crystal Vain
2 Bigdayonit
3 Tropical Sun
4 Imposing Brook
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Linden's Gold
2 Brave Spirit
3 Dance Boss
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Wuhan Warrior
2 Dialling
3 Janny
4 Kick A Goal Son
Kalgoorlie
8th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Mail
2 Captain Rogers
3 Irritable Rodnee
4 Grace Du Roi
Kalgoorlie
4th of 15
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 The Big One
2 Twelve Bells
3 Witch Street
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 13
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Mail
2 Pray With You
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Captain Rogers
3 Maidmy Way
4 Aboard
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 No Whispering
3 Maidmy Way
4 Minor Detail
Kalgoorlie
1st of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
2 Captain Rogers
3 Maidmy Way
4 Fiendish
Kalgoorlie
7th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
1 It's A Lance
2 Filthy Habits
3 Grece Lightning
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
5th of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
1 Filthy Habits
2 It's A Lance
3 Dancing Jack
4 Free Solo
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Abloh
2 Chang Man
3 Free Solo
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
2 Well Played
3 Elusive Pro
4 Artienne
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 6
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.87
Placings
1 Filthy Habits
3 Dragonflies
4 Artienne
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Noteworthy
2 Yonga Lass
3 She's Imminent
4 Toni's Spirit
Pinjarra
4th of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Diamond Rocks
2 Born And Bread
3 Private Sapling
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.44
Placings
1 Lil' Bird Told Me
2 Ultimate Style
4 Elusive One
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Perfect Bubbles
2 Talking Heads
4 Me Ke Ano
Kalgoorlie
7th of 9
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Feuding
2 Chang Man
3 Lucifer
Pinjarra
12th of 13
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
12.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Magical Gem
2 Too Much Talk
3 Thirsty Fish
Pinjarra
10th of 12
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Aidan's Choice
3 Commands Respect
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
30/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Artie Dodger
2 Eee Pee Cee
3 Ginger Dragon
Stony Creek
5th of 10
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
1 Turf Flyer
2 Tan Tat Beau
3 Twelve Bells
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Captain Rogers (6) 723x5 59kg
J: Kristo Sardelic(a2.0) T: A W Grace
|
7.5 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 14.50 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 Hidden Ruby
2 Kelly's Li Za Lu
3 Takshaka
4 Belle's Fantasy
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Passion Prince
2 Ryewood
4 Let The Dust Fly
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Mail
3 Irritable Rodnee
4 Grace Du Roi
Kalgoorlie
7th of 15
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 The Big One
2 Twelve Bells
3 Witch Street
4 Onemoreforleo
Kalgoorlie
8th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Witch Street
2 Mungo Jerry
3 High Pressure
4 Aidan's Choice
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Mail
2 Got Lucky
4 Moonlight River
Kalgoorlie
1st of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
2 Onemoreforleo
3 Maidmy Way
4 Aboard
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 No Whispering
2 Onemoreforleo
3 Maidmy Way
4 Minor Detail
Kalgoorlie
4th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Duke Iam
3 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Onemoreforleo
3 Maidmy Way
4 Fiendish
Kalgoorlie
4th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Honest Legend
2 Maidmy Way
3 Hole In One
Kalgoorlie
7th of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Hole In One
2 Hidden Ruby
3 Vranyo
4 Kelly's Li Za Lu
Swan Hill
12th of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Speed Bump
3 Moxatation
4 Saltation
Mt Gambier
7th of 9
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Miss Remski
2 Testa Dexta
3 Getonit
4 Roll Me Away
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Cable De Vega
2 Farhh Flung
3 Electrify
4 Archaron
Wangaratta
10th of 14
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1170m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Lord Paramount
2 Euphemia
3 Richter
4 Teetotal
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 7
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
11
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.35
Placings
1 Blow In
2 Our Boy Bryan
3 Dream Of Venus
Cranbourne
1st of 5
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
2 Fighting Violet
3 Redneck Rum
4 Bing's Dream
Warracknabeal
3rd of 6
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Castillian
2 Marble Gold
4 Georgy The Great
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. I Am King (1) 33x9x 59kg
J: Rosie Mahony(a2.0) T: G J Bowen
|
21 26 31 41
|
51 | 10.00 | 61.5 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
9th of 9
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
49.72
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Dash Of Brandy
2 Ciao Bloomy
3 Super Romani
4 Kings Sicario
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Desert Petard
2 Filthy Habits
3 Uncle Gerard
4 Miss Vasari
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:48.55
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Vancouver Lad
4 Rebel Man
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Chang Man
2 Send 'Em
4 Allaboutthecraic
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Laughing Buddha
2 My Boy Eddy
4 Friar The Gun
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:40.88
Placings
2 Got Lucky
3 Moonlight River
4 Ruling Majority
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Duke Iam
3 More Likely
4 Exalted Rockstar
Pinjarra
13th of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
10.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Sentimental Belle
2 Teabiscuit
3 Banks Avenue
4 Cherry's A Star
Northam
4th of 9
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 American Agent
2 Cherry's A Star
3 Faraway Bay
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Diamond Sapphire
2 Regal Statue
3 Secrecy
4 All Brave
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Feels Playful
2 Fashion Stakes
3 Salary Man
4 Arid
Northam
5th of 9
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Fearless Talk
2 Salary Man
3 A Better Tomorrow
4 Thermosphere Lad
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Gold Keeper
2 Nod And Smile
3 Smokey Mountain
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
1 Estimator
2 Iffublush
3 Belle Journee
4 Boab Boy
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Lucky's Way
2 Cosmopolitan Girl
3 Manavendra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Belle's Fantasy (7) 55314 58.5kg
J: Lisa Staples T: Josh Brown
|
7.5 9 9.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.50 | 12.40 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 Hidden Ruby
2 Kelly's Li Za Lu
3 Takshaka
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
2 Rebel Squaw
3 Better Than Epic
4 Celestial Fox
Esperance
3rd of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.92
Placings
1 Scottish Laird
2 Talkaboutyou
4 Minor Detail
Esperance
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 Blazing Passion
3 Blue Can Talk
4 Jericho's Echo
Esperance
5th of 11
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.18
Placings
1 Jericho's Echo
2 Paradise Star
3 Sister Kate
4 Vancouver Lad
Esperance
9th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Blue Can Talk
2 Beauty In Me
3 Paradise Star
4 Jericho's Echo
Esperance
4th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 Jericho's Echo
2 Mussa
3 Mr Snips
Esperance
11th of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.87
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Hear My Prayer
2 Hot Puddin
3 Cousin Nicci
4 Talkaboutyou
Esperance
4th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.48
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Bondi Bubbles
2 Lost Smile
3 Dawn Amnesty
Esperance
3rd of 8
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Boozeroo
2 Lucky Foo Foo
4 Leading Man
Esperance
3rd of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Talk Softly
2 Charcoal Chaos
4 Born And Bread
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Desert Nymph
2 Eyeshadow
3 Empress Of India
4 Saint Eadie
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.29
Placings
1 Changing Guard
2 Silver Sax
3 Eyeshadow
4 Firey Panz
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:19.81
Placings
1 Galancy
2 Spirit Of Gerry
3 Zooropa
4 Reel Themoff
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Renato
2 Go Go Grommet
3 Charcoal Chaos
4 Outfield
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 On The Full
3 Pennies Galore
4 Smiling Girl
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Jedi Mind
2 Who By Fire
3 Starry Heights
4 Boots Like Bruce
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Domineer
2 Ninetyone Dwyer
3 Laquetta's Gift
4 Eldorado River
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Sky Duke
3 Lady Tornado
4 Joyrize
Northam
4th of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.05 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 City Of Sin
2 Bayzel
3 Natural Airchief
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Ambergate Rose
2 I'M Eugene
4 Dream Evil
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Gerald
2 See Ya Champ
3 Getyourmoneyandrun
4 Winning Aces
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Acefire
2 Final Authority
4 Mama Tembu
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Safety Fuse
2 Memorable Miss
3 Above The Peg
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Airlie Queen
3 Stellar Vista
4 Ninetyone Dwyer
Northam
1st of 12
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:17.25
Placings
2 Pray Again
3 War Hymn
4 Dannemora
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Metallon
3 Robert The Brute
4 Forlane
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Cywer
3 Rebelzone
4 Robert The Brute
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Outspoken Lad
2 Talking Heads
3 Mrs America
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.04
Placings
1 Vogue's Choice
2 Pat's Got Sass
3 Magical Gem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Kelly's Li Za Lu (9) 16x32 57.5kg
J: Austin Galati T: David A Smith
|
4.6 3.8 3.7 3.6
|
3.50 | 1.45 | 3.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 Hidden Ruby
3 Takshaka
4 Belle's Fantasy
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Treasured Queen
2 Hidden Ruby
4 Blazing Passion
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Baalbek
2 Hear My Prayer
3 Saturday Sinner
4 Pacific Lady
Leonora
1st of 6
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.60 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
2 Bitovemu
3 Denga
4 Super Saxon
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Outfield
2 Jakestar
3 Magic Dee
4 Yoyo's
Kalgoorlie
6th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Witch Street
2 Mungo Jerry
3 High Pressure
4 Aidan's Choice
Kalgoorlie
6th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Safe Secret
2 Hidden Ruby
3 Mr Snips
4 Princess Chunk
Kalgoorlie
6th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Honest Legend
2 Maidmy Way
3 Hole In One
4 Captain Rogers
Kalgoorlie
4th of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Hole In One
2 Hidden Ruby
3 Vranyo
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 10
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Princess Chunk
2 Boozeroo
4 Maidmy Way
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Total Lockdown
2 Just Got Paid
3 Boozeroo
Kalgoorlie
4th of 6
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Boondi Rocks
2 Shadow Boom
3 Total Lockdown
Geraldton
7th of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Yes Miss Jane
2 Mystic Love
3 Pop The Moet
4 Traded Crown
Narrogin
3rd of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:06.92
Placings
1 Fire Ant
2 Living High
4 Betoken
Narrogin
1st of 8
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
2 Salvado
3 Jag Supertrooper
4 Miss Kenzington
Mt Barker
6th of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Witch Street
2 God's Moment
3 Our Bonny Gossip
4 Moving On
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.54
Placings
1 Universal Playboy
3 Hotorio
4 My Mate George
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 El Patron
2 Just A Rumour
3 Boozeroo
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
2 Sabbatical Silk
3 Scenic Strike
4 Lieutenant Dunbar
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
30/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Aroochacha
2 De Zane Grey
3 Madame Magic
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.66
Placings
1 Givemeonereason
3 Bird's The Word
4 Day Of Reckoning
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Loopy's Baby (11) 2596x 57kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: P J Fernie
|
4.2 4.4 4.2 4
|
4.00 | 1.55 | 5.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYork
6th of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.21
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Budgerigar
2 Madame Pro
3 Lonsdaleite
4 Watto's Fury
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Eevalina
2 Deamber
3 Divine Flirt
4 Justamiddy
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Rulelee
2 Scenic Eclipse
3 Sabino
4 Divine Flirt
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Pompey
3 Simply Rosso
4 Outfield
Pinjarra
1st of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
2 Trionfante
3 Divine Inanna
4 Charcoal Chaos
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:27.26
Placings
1 Snazzler
2 Vital Gem
3 Angel's My Name
4 Madame Magic
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.54
Placings
1 Fortune's Luck
2 Menina
3 Symphony In Red
4 China Spirit
Northam
1st of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
2 Saint Eadie
3 Galaxian Girl
4 La Patrona
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Uncle Gerard
2 Princess Milli
3 Heavenly Lady
4 Truly Awesome
Pinjarra
3rd of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Land Of Fire
2 The Rush
4 Elbow Lounge
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Amelia's Trust
2 Star Power
4 De La Beaute
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
2 Flash Max
3 Big Noter
4 Thermosphere Lad
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Military Power
3 Scenery
4 Kings Sicario
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Swear To God
2 Nunes
3 Pot Shot
Ascot
8th of 15
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Capricorn Man
2 Playhouse Patron
3 Cruise To Victory
Ascot
2nd of 14
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Penny On The Queen
3 Magnaburma
4 Fly Away Home
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
2 A Better Tomorrow
3 Penny On The Queen
4 Fiorucci Mama
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Manitoba
2 It's All A Rumour
3 Lucky Chanceux
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Talkaboutyou (10) 33226 57kg
J: Jessica Gray T: Ms H Harding
|
21 20 21 26
|
31 | 6.50 | 47.1 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Right To Silence
2 Send 'Em
3 Arcadia Jewel
4 Minor Detail
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 6
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Fleur Delacour
3 Vancouver Lad
4 Arcadia Jewel
Esperance
2nd of 6
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:20.92
Placings
1 Scottish Laird
3 Belle's Fantasy
4 Minor Detail
Esperance
3rd of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Torpedoman
2 Sister Kate
4 Formentera
Esperance
3rd of 11
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Pro Is Here
2 Passion For War
4 Rebel Squaw
Esperance
5th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 Habib
2 Pro Is Here
3 Strakin
4 Uno Me
Esperance
6th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.01
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.47
Placings
1 Hot Puddin
2 Symphony In Red
3 Brighid
4 Dawn Amnesty
Esperance
4th of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.66
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Hear My Prayer
2 Hot Puddin
3 Cousin Nicci
Esperance
7th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.49
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Hear My Prayer
2 Uncompromised
3 Friar The Gun
4 Vevinsky
Esperance
3rd of 13
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 No More Dust
2 Fault
4 Uncompromised
Esperance
4th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.27
Placings
1 Northern Ivy
2 Friar The Gun
3 Fault
Kalgoorlie
7th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Chang Man
2 Saturnina
3 Beautiful Baroque
4 Mr Hollywood
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.81
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.22
Placings
1 High Pressure
2 Beautiful Baroque
3 Witch Street
Kalgoorlie
8th of 15
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Secret Identity
2 Dawn Enigma
3 Dancing Jack
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
7th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Maidmy Way
2 Hidden Ruby
3 Honest Legend
4 Boozeroo
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Vinyl
2 Filthy Habits
3 Grece Lightning
4 No More Dust
Kalgoorlie
5th of 6
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 All On Black
2 Filthy Habits
3 Deep Encounter
4 Grece Lightning
Mt Barker
6th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
1 Divine Mercy
2 Digital Miss
3 Rose Of Denmark
4 My Boy Chris
Esperance
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
2 Aboard
3 King Of Planets
4 Prince Hal
Esperance
9th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 Frankie Blue Eyes
2 My Boy Chris
3 Lucie Manette
4 Dawn Amnesty
Esperance
7th of 12
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Aboard
2 Frankie Blue Eyes
3 Lucie Manette
4 Prince Hal
Esperance
7th of 12
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 Winsalot
2 Gambler's Gold
3 Not A Word
4 Habib
Esperance
1st of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
2 The True King
3 Red With Ted
4 Winging
Esperance
4th of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Speckles
2 Miss Maggie May
3 Mr Hollywood
Esperance
2nd of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.04
Placings
1 Thehuntsmen
3 Miss Maggie May
4 King Of The Jive
Esperance
7th of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 Nitro Fred
3 Jericho's Echo
4 Exile Ted
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1607m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 So Likable
2 Chang Man
3 Fire At Will
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Hear Me
2 A Touchy Subject
3 Fire At Will
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 5
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Golden Lullaby
2 Hear Me
4 Devonia
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:18.03
Placings
1 Vinyl
2 She's Puzzling
3 Leocardo
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Ilzaam
2 So Likable
3 Leocardo
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Tahitian Red
2 Saturday Sinner
3 Ishinca View
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 Bella Sprite
2 Pedal Power
3 A Touchy Subject
Esperance
3rd of 12
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
1 She's Artie
2 Finest Clobber
4 The True King
Mt Barker
5th of 10
Date
27/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Betoken
2 Lucrative Lucy
3 Moving On
Mt Barker
5th of 11
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Sneaky Fox
2 Broadway Brenda
3 Back In Blue
Esperance
7th of 12
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Boondi Rocks
2 Valenza
3 Tennessee Lane
Esperance
3rd of 7
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Wheatstack Thief
2 Amelia's Picante
4 Kid You Not
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Aunty Jean
2 Boondi Rocks
3 Fruit Loops
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.06
Placings
1 Talk It Up
2 Here's Dreaming
4 Ornamental Belle
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Elite Fighter
2 My Fury
3 Tahitian Red
Northam
5th of 8
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.25 - 1.80
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Agent Kensington
2 Rulelee
3 Tiny'N'Tuff
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
2 Pray Again
3 Hero In The Wind
4 Story Book
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
1 Gorgeous Gossip
2 Mahutas
4 Green And Shady
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
2 Special Royale
3 Hannele
4 Talk Softly
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.07
Placings
1 Green And Shady
2 Magical Queen
3 Senorita Dorotea
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Witch Street (8) 1333x 57kg
J: Ava Catarino(a3.0) T: A W Grace
|
4.8 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.20 | 10.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:18.22
Placings
1 High Pressure
2 Beautiful Baroque
4 Talkaboutyou
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:18.60
Placings
1 Lieutenant Dunbar
2 Ryewood
4 No More Dust
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 15
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 The Big One
2 Twelve Bells
4 Onemoreforleo
Kalgoorlie
1st of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
2 Mungo Jerry
3 High Pressure
4 Aidan's Choice
Kalgoorlie
5th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Safe Secret
2 Hidden Ruby
3 Mr Snips
4 Princess Chunk
Kalgoorlie
4th of 12
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Lucky Foo Foo
2 Safe Secret
3 Dance Of Thunder
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Gold Keeper
2 Banks Avenue
3 Spring In Her Step
4 Trionfante
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:27.64
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Wozzeck
3 Diamond Command
4 All Brave
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:14.54
Placings
1 Fortune's Luck
2 Menina
3 Symphony In Red
4 China Spirit
Northam
4th of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.75
Placings
1 Kelvinater
2 Yarralea
3 Sizzle Me Patrick
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Winning Aces
3 Rock This Town
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 First Law
2 Hint Of Mint
3 Amjaad
Albany
6th of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1232m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Double Thumbs Up
2 Speedy Pye
3 Rubanna Star
4 Bentley Beau
Albany
12th of 13
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Prince Ragnar
2 Speedy Pye
3 Red Orca
4 Nights Mystery
Mt Barker
1st of 11
Date
25/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
2 God's Moment
3 Our Bonny Gossip
4 Moving On
Albany
5th of 8
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Red Can Man
2 Knot Secret
3 River Rubicon
4 Arid
Albany
1st of 5
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.17
Placings
2 Penned
3 Arid
4 My Affliction
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.98
Placings
1 Aztec Ruler
2 It's All A Rumour
3 Union Jack
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Amjaad
2 Agent Anya
4 Scenic Ruler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Blitzem Babe (5) 4x10x 56.5kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: P J Fernie
|
7.5 9.5 10 11
|
9.00 | 2.45 | 12.10 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
14th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
24.6
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Witch Street
2 Mungo Jerry
3 High Pressure
4 Aidan's Choice
Kalgoorlie
1st of 13
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
2 High Pressure
3 Set For Stardom
4 I'M A Sweet Talker
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Augment
2 On Patrol
3 I Dreamed A Dream
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Never The Twain
2 I Dreamed A Dream
4 Delicate Ruler
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.22
Placings
1 Never The Twain
3 Delicate Ruler
4 Dreamshow
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.57
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
2 Cap Cavour
4 She Is God
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Ebony's Ace (2) 81059 55kg
J: Kristy Bennett T: P D Tapper
|
31 26 21 26
|
31 | 6.50 | 49 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEsperance
9th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Torpedoman
2 Sister Kate
3 Talkaboutyou
4 Formentera
Esperance
5th of 11
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Pro Is Here
2 Passion For War
3 Talkaboutyou
4 Rebel Squaw
Esperance
11th of 12
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.37
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Uncompromised
2 Vevinsky
3 Habib
4 Red With Ted
Esperance
1st of 11
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
2 Yakyak
3 Mr Hollywood
4 Vivonne Bay
Esperance
8th of 14
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.55
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Sister Kate
2 Paradise Star
3 Pert Remarks
4 True Chance
Esperance
12th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.68
Placings
1 Lost Smile
2 Dare Me
3 Let It Go Rupert
4 Paradise Star
Kalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 Born And Bread
2 Twist Of Gold
3 Elusive Dream
4 Mon Cadeau
Kalgoorlie
5th of 13
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 High Pressure
2 No Plastic
3 Patriotism
4 Mystery Bullet
Kalgoorlie
6th of 13
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Blitzem Babe
2 High Pressure
3 Set For Stardom
4 I'M A Sweet Talker
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Pray With You
2 Set For Stardom
4 Dare Me
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 La Patrona
2 Call It A Loan
3 Elusive Dream
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 The Big One
3 Dare Me
4 Galaxian Girl
Kalgoorlie
4th of 6
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Aidan's Choice
2 Treble Maker
3 Timely Advice
Belmont Park
9th of 13
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Forever Classic
2 Pure Quality
3 Teabiscuit
4 Blazing Emerald
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Nyet
2 The Rush
3 De La Beaute
4 Me Ke Ano
Pinjarra
12th of 13
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Magnalee
2 God's Wrath
3 Boab Boy
4 Nod And Smile
Northam
8th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Deetea
2 Lucky Sue
3 Scenic Eclipse
4 Torpedoman
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Hang Glider
2 Art Of Sabrage
3 Collective
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Rumour Says
2 Deetea
3 No Peer
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Top Of The Pops
2 Vampi At Play
3 Upper Limits
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Lord Gannicus
2 Rockon Molly
3 She's An Illusion
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 11
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.36
Placings
1 Capo Veloce
2 Born And Bread
3 Linden Lady
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.15
Placings
1 The Mighty Butch
3 Tropical Sun
4 Stormy Dash
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Swim Through
2 Lucky Sue
3 Mrs Kangaroo
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 Lucky Sue
3 Smokey Mountain
4 Cousin Nicci
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Deliberation (4)
|
Scratched @ 11:23 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Chang Man
2 Saturnina
3 Beautiful Baroque
4 Mr Hollywood
Kalgoorlie
8th of 8
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
10.18
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.22
Placings
1 High Pressure
2 Beautiful Baroque
3 Witch Street
4 Talkaboutyou
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
20.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
1 Red Cadillac
2 Aboard
3 Pray With You
4 Got Lucky
Kalgoorlie
4th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Dance Of Thunder
2 Pray With You
3 Red Cadillac
Kalgoorlie
13th of 13
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
9.8
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Mail
2 Pray With You
3 Onemoreforleo
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
8th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:48.55
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Vancouver Lad
3 I Am King
4 Rebel Man
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Laughing Buddha
2 My Boy Eddy
3 I Am King
4 Friar The Gun
Kalgoorlie
6th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Duke Iam
3 Send 'Em
4 Captain Rogers
Kalgoorlie
7th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Dawn Enigma
2 Free Solo
3 Grece Lightning
4 Vancouver Lad
Kalgoorlie
10th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Californication
2 Who Be Whatee
3 Makin Prophets
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
7th of 15
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Secret Identity
2 Dawn Enigma
3 Dancing Jack
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
10th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Maidmy Way
2 Hidden Ruby
3 Honest Legend
4 Boozeroo
Esperance
8th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Just Striking
2 Fair Justice
3 Blue Turns To Grey
4 Irritable Rodnee
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Galahs Do Roar
2 Risky Lyrics
4 Military Beat
Kalgoorlie
7th of 9
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.90
Placings
1 Mack Mack
2 Galahs Do Roar
3 Risky Lyrics
4 Lathams Wish
Kalgoorlie
11th of 13
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.54
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.42
Placings
1 Eevalina
2 No Whispering
3 Military Beat
4 Spring To Life
Kalgoorlie
12th of 13
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9.81
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:17.30
Placings
1 Pedal Power
2 Petite La Femme
3 Saturday Sinner
4 Military Beat
Kalgoorlie
10th of 12
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Balderdash
2 O'Lara's Prince
3 Military Beat
Kalgoorlie
9th of 10
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Prince Of Promises
2 Dalhousie
3 Yamatai
Kalgoorlie
9th of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
14.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Seeable
2 Feuding
3 Look Up
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1621m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.29
Placings
1 Jolly Lace
2 Rusty Spirit
4 Keep Your Feet
Kalgoorlie
10th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
100
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Seeable
2 Blue Turns To Grey
3 Petite La Femme
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 11
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Counter Drive
2 Emerald Rose
4 Altani
Kalgoorlie
5th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Love Drunk Baby
2 Winsalot
3 First Moment
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Divulge
2 My Squeeze Louise
3 Soulsana
Kalgoorlie
10th of 11
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Jakestar
2 Herron Sand
3 Kentucky Love
Kalgoorlie
7th of 8
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 First Moment
2 Andriette
3 Modern Times
Gold Coast
6th of 12
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Liability
2 Pure Indulgence
3 Danish Fortune
Grafton
11th of 13
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Red Beryl
2 Apache Blue
3 Havieron
Grafton
2nd of 7
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 In Heart's Wake
3 Wewonya
4 Franklin Corners
Lismore
1st of 7
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1526m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:32.48
Placings
2 Barry's Lane
3 Above The Lot
4 Portafortuna
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.89
Placings
1 Wine O'Clock
2 Barry's Lane
4 China Grove
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 10
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Ciccina
2 Hammoon Star
4 Nanakorobi Yaoki
Murwillumbah
1st of 8
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
2 Winning Factor
3 Tim's Lane
4 Uchida
Lismore
9th of 13
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:18.85
Placings
1 One Point Five
2 Miss Marcie
3 Strapped
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Calcareous
2 Our Little Louie
3 Surmise
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 I Am A Beauty
2 Brilliantly
3 Alfresco
Murwillumbah
7th of 7
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Lasting Kiss
2 The Fire Trap
3 Atlantic City
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.51
Placings
1 Le Heros
2 Happy Babe
3 Looking Cool
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.07
Placings
1 Anotherthinkcomin'
2 Kaptive
3 Apex
Warwick Farm
6th of 6
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Ahso
2 Cash Register
3 Investor
Murwillumbah
3rd of 7
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Old Timing Man
2 Jett Austin
4 Quarter Charge
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
2 Redenzo Gal
3 Roman Heir
4 Credible
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 Red Rubi
2 Velociraptor
4 Gabeira
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |