Punchestown - Ire
IpswichTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Schweppes Benchmark 68 Handicap
Distance: 1700m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 14:53
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Kinetic (3)
57kg J: Ryan Maloney T: T J Gollan
|
2.90 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 2.50 | 2.50 | |
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
17. Bitoftheblarney (6)
56kg J: Jake Bayliss T: C J Waller
|
2.50 | 3.00 | 2.20 | |||
3rd |
5. Sian Star (9)
59.5kg J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: D J Hansen
|
2.00 | 2.10 | 2.00 |
(11/17)
12.10
(11,17)
26.40
(11,17,5)
152.00
(11,17,5,7)
514.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Leather Jacket Lew (5) 2159x 60.5kg
J: Boris Thornton T: Louise White
|
51 61 51
|
51 | 8.00 | 54.2 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Brocky
2 Boom Boom Basil
3 Tidal Creek
Warrnambool
9th of 13
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
4600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
68.5
Margin
26.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
5:21.70
Placings
1 Nassak Diamond
2 Sunday Buzz
3 Mr Fabulous
4 Morton's Fork
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
2240m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.98
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:22.09
Placings
1 Classic Deel
2 Around The Buoy
3 The Love Rocket
4 Lately
Beaudesert
1st of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
3090m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
3:21.61
Placings
2 Grand Shanghai
3 Ready By Design
4 Tuki Twelve
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:20.37
Placings
1 Lately
3 Seeress
4 Soobpurb Dancer
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2180m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:15.19
Placings
1 Skylon
2 Kureder
3 Tuki Twelve
4 Lately
Sunshine Coast
9th of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:51.87
Placings
1 Yangari
2 Lago Di Braies
3 Torque Leica Star
4 Better Not Bitter
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:08.65
Placings
1 Mighty Willie
2 No More Red
3 Hadouken
4 Parallel
Wagga
2nd of 13
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:41.51
Placings
1 Nordic Pride
3 Insider Trader
4 Sea Treasures
Wellington
1st of 9
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:37.30
Placings
2 Ironpot
3 Foxtrot Bravo
4 Yak
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:05.85
Placings
1 Nordic Pride
3 Sea Treasures
4 Classy Joe
Hawkesbury
10th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
15.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.86
Placings
1 Amarantz
2 Ausbred Bluebird
3 Sugoi Legend
4 Turnaround Time
Wagga
8th of 10
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Bullet Wing
2 Louie's Legacy
3 Thistledo
4 Dream Inherit
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 All Machiavellian
2 Gendarmerie
3 Cuban Granchico
4 Straya Pride
Warwick Farm
9th of 10
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
14
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:27.66
Placings
1 McGeehan
2 Credit Crunch
3 Bak Da Man
4 Highland Rocker
Wagga
1st of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
2:41.10
Placings
2 Hilltop Hood
3 Will To Excel
4 Vintage Diesel
Randwick
3rd of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:53.99
Placings
1 Socrates
2 King Of Spades
4 Jalmari
Narrandera
6th of 12
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
4.31
Flucs
6.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Deshawn
2 Albert's Melody
3 Zarsupreme
4 Old Gregg
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.79
Placings
1 Dubai Centre
2 Deel With Me
3 Reoffender
Randwick
11th of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.70
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Smooth Esprit
3 Still In Fashion
Sapphire Coast
1st of 11
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:20.86
Placings
2 Zarafah
3 Dogmatic
4 Foxtrot Bravo
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:11.98
Placings
2 Sprout Wings
3 Ponte Pietra
4 Lava
Dubbo
2nd of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
2210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:20.62
Placings
1 Jungle Rush
3 Arcadia Power
4 Forever Spotted
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.21
Placings
1 Britain
2 Centimental
3 Atlantic Seas
Queanbeyan
4th of 10
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Songbird Serenade
2 Accrue
3 Socrates
Corowa
1st of 9
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
2 Undisturbed
3 Gracious Gracie
4 Maxilla
Queanbeyan
2nd of 5
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.59
Placings
1 Sabazios
3 Listen To James
4 Jalmari
Queanbeyan
2nd of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Subtly Spring
3 Jamocha
4 Sir Winzalot
Gundagai
6th of 11
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:49.48
Placings
1 Estaverdi
2 Pride Of Kalaru
3 Dark Alibi
Queanbeyan
2nd of 5
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.95
Placings
1 Miss Keira
3 Press Estate
4 Spritely Emily
Goulburn
7th of 10
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Ugly Nicos
2 Belle Espoir
3 Kerrisdale
Goulburn
11th of 12
Date
21/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.17
Placings
1 Vittoriosa
2 Mystic Vein
3 Belle Espoir
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.57
Placings
1 Amungee
2 Fattore Stella
3 Aphro Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Jupitus (13) x5503 60kg
J: Vlad Duric T: C J Waller
|
4.4 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 5.50 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1660m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Tenzing
2 Basarwa
4 Goldeeluck
Eagle Farm
10th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.7
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Majestic Boom
2 Ocean Zar
3 Starry Eyes
4 Selling Sunset
Moonee Valley
5th of 6
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Rise At Dawn
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Georgie Get Mad
4 Slane
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
1 Master Montaro
2 Tiffany Valentine
3 Kings Consort
4 Gwan So
Ballarat
6th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 Daiquiri
2 Royal Hard Hat
3 Riddlero
4 Saltpeter
Hawkesbury
9th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.11
Placings
1 Pretty Amazing
2 Azarmin
3 Toretto
4 Super Chilled
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:32.05
Placings
1 Luvoir
2 Unspoken
3 Pretty Amazing
4 Duke Of Buckingham
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:30.05
Placings
1 Journalism
2 Kokoro
4 Mayfair Spirit
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.76
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Thalursian
3 Dajraan
4 Private Eye
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
2 Ka Bling
3 The Denzel
4 The Big Easy
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 All In The Mind
2 Bucks Party
4 Navajo Peak
Rosehill
7th of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:49.57
Placings
1 White Marlin
2 Manzoice
3 Lukey Luke
4 Coppleson
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.45
Placings
2 Red Phantom
3 Our Boy Bryan
4 I Could Do Better
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 14
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Mister Dynamix
3 Free Flying Star
4 Influential Jack
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 13
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.55
Placings
1 Hello Broadcast
2 Rolling Moss
3 Minouche
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1340m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
2 I Am Enchanting
3 Great Boulder
4 Inordinate
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Allegretta
2 Seonee
3 Reflecting Image
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Crystal Vain
2 Red Rocketship
3 Greaves
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Kerchak (16)
|
Scratched @ 14:35 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 14
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1805m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.95
Placings
1 Lately
2 Aldeenaary
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Connecticut
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:33.07
Placings
2 All's Fair
3 Whistling Spirit
4 Prime Impact
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.45
Placings
1 Pagato
2 Pernell
3 Lucky Exchange
4 Bie'Res
Gold Coast
14th of 16
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.19
Placings
1 This Is One
2 John Rambo
3 Iron Grace
4 Laydownlily
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 His Honour
3 I Am Voodoo
4 Frappes
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
2 Rations
3 The Love Rocket
4 Avenue Of Stars
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
2 Yukanuma
3 Knight's Gambit
4 Commit To Success
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Miss Pierro
3 Chief Artie
4 Dutch Gold
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
2 Il Toro D'Oro
3 Allberin
4 Sergeant Hulka
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Bassac Lane (10) 12x21 59.5kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: A J Edmonds
|
4.8 7 5.5 6
|
6.50 | 1.75 | 7.60 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
2 Adonisea
3 Jac The Great
4 Ioane
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Bean Rocking
3 Monday Monday
4 Bandasha
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Dotned
2 Rainewater
4 Tuki Twelve
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 His Honour
2 Kerchak
3 I Am Voodoo
4 Frappes
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Motion Legend
3 Loose Unit
4 Tambourine Man
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
2 Cluster's Rein
3 Prospettiva
4 Jester Statement
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Outlawed
2 Kwik Az Hell
3 Thankful Heart
4 Wish I Had
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
2 My Dog Diesel
3 Controlled Kaos
4 All About Lewis
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
2 My Mischka
3 End Of Month
4 Reviews
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 I Am Voodoo
2 Clover's Prince
3 Bochkareva
4 Toolatemate
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 6
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
31.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 All About Lewis
2 Merron Molly
3 Get What You Give
4 Traconi's Pride
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Deep Fire
3 Coco Jewel
4 Rapid Dude
Beaudesert
6th of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.92
Placings
1 Dirty Dancing
2 Noise Works
3 Canyoufeelit
4 Rock War
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sian Star (9) 11221 59.5kg
J: Cejay Graham(a1.5) T: D J Hansen
|
6 6.5 7 6.5
|
6.00 | 1.70 | 7.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
2 Houston Rocket
3 Brave Maso
4 Vantan Express
Ipswich
2nd of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.84
Placings
1 Talk Time
3 Dwindling Spirit
4 Flying Birds
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Houston Rocket
3 Satashi
4 Ivanov
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
2 Quest Of Quests
3 Sukiche
4 Jungle Fever
Ipswich
1st of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.05
Placings
2 Stormtrooper
3 Neoclassicism
4 Golly Hutt
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Pretty Little Lass
2 Bambalam
3 Negation
4 Astern Villa
Townsville
6th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 City Mission
2 Top Spy
3 Gulf Of Lion
4 Monastery
Mackay
6th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.95
Placings
1 Cocobrew Express
2 Gulf Of Lion
3 Campione
4 Just Let It Out
Sunshine Coast
10th of 13
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Better Lad
2 Harmony Reigns
3 Ironside
4 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Win Burn
2 Unlikelyoccurrence
3 Shapin Power
Kilcoy
4th of 9
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Roman Reign
2 Little Vista
3 Super League
Gold Coast Poly
11th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Astern Magic
2 Lost Media
3 Pagato
4 The Rampant
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.92
Placings
1 Funny Money
2 Menazzi
3 Alvin The Bold
4 Travoli
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Soothsayer
2 Cash Me
3 Lady Le Da
4 Birdonawing
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Flying Rothe
2 Agent Of Mayhem
3 Roadtrip
4 Bellicose
Ipswich
3rd of 4
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:21.28
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Rebel News
4 Champagne Tastes
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
2 Virgo Vision
3 Perfect Power
4 Money Bear
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.98
Placings
1 Lucky Planet
3 Fasolia
4 Capital Meg
Sunshine Coast
5th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Bezique
2 Mr Encore
3 Roll Up
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Two Smokin Barrels (17)
|
Scratched @ 14:35 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
10th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Minks Star
2 Constant Cafe
3 I Am Voodoo
4 Pernell
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Sheza Firecracker
2 Socrates
3 Enuff He Said
4 Namakwa
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Wolf Moon
3 Luvyouanytime
4 Rose Of Duporth
Doomben
10th of 16
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.02
Placings
1 Release The Beans
2 Gaius
3 Enterprise Mia
4 Magic In Me
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Gwan So
2 Profit
3 Vitesse Francais
4 Rock Amore
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
1 Soothsayer
2 Hail Manhattan
3 Mystic Aroma
4 Carbonetti
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:16.06
Placings
1 Warp Speed
2 Heleva Deel
3 Scarlet Tufty
4 Contrition
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2406m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:31.66
Placings
1 Tappy's Lad
2 Scarlet Tufty
3 Go Millo
4 Contrition
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:14.13
Placings
1 Tappy's Lad
3 Hostage Of War
4 Scarlet Tufty
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:15.69
Placings
1 Head Of State
2 Hostage Of War
3 Scarlet Tufty
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1840m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.88
Placings
1 Warp Speed
2 Kopangi
3 Ruby's Lad
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.78
Placings
1 Tidal Creek
2 Bulloo
3 Sir William Bruce
4 He Is
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1640m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Sailor
2 Ghostwriter
3 Oakfield Warpaint
4 Teranga
Beaudesert
2nd of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Rising Star
3 What The Fuss
4 Hemsworth
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Vivenzo
2 Irish Homie
3 Seat Of Power
4 Kitzbuhel
Beaudesert
6th of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Alpine Edge
2 Safework
3 Rogue Rocker
4 Dogmatic
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
13.6
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:40.98
Placings
1 The Catch
2 Bentayga
3 The Cullinan
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 7
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Chevy Nova
2 Nishikori
3 Angels Share
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 7
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Doctor Zous
2 Skins
3 Sneak Preview
Gold Coast
2nd of 4
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.47
Placings
1 The Knight
3 Happy Candy
4 The Pines
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
870m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.12
Placings
1 Je Suis Belle
2 For My Annie
3 Cold Hard Fact
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
31.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:11.02
Placings
1 Smart Meteor
2 Phaistos
3 Wapiti
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:05.47
Placings
1 Stuck With You
2 Becandleni
3 Kirkeby
Eagle Farm
6th of 9
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Smart Meteor
2 Greek Hero
3 Ammoudi Bay
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Sagacious
2 Couldn't Refuse
3 The Tax Accountant
Gold Coast
9th of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.20
Placings
1 Brook Hill
2 Pay With Cash
2 Storm Attack
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Euro Belle
2 Tamilaide
3 Regimental Band
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:32.53
Placings
2 Puckish
3 One For Betty
4 Recall Events
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2212m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:19.52
Placings
1 London Banker
2 Warp Speed
3 Unamerican
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
2020m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:07.24
Placings
2 Blacklog
3 Savvy Oak
4 One For Betty
Beaudesert
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:44.67
Placings
1 Snippetspeed
3 Glen Ord
4 Princess Cavallo
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.10
Placings
1 Warp Speed
2 Watch The Cat
3 Zamzara
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.73
Placings
1 Orbisyn
2 Warp Speed
4 Hubble
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
11/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Iconista
2 Kaaydeh
3 Goldschlager
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
1.95 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:17.75
Placings
2 Itsa Fait Accompli
3 Bullet Shot
4 Tickets For Youth
Eagle Farm
4th of 14
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.49
Placings
1 The Dark
2 Mosshiki
3 Vendidit
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
2 A Big Chance
3 Delayed Launch
4 All Too Natural
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:52.00
Placings
1 Clairvue Sun
3 Advertising
4 Xtra Reward
Eagle Farm
2nd of 15
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.30
Placings
1 Highlights
3 Semifox
4 Jerry Zanda
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 16
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
2.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Makedon
3 Xtra Reward
4 Thrasher
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:20.77
Placings
1 Persian King
3 Kiki Coco
4 Remember Bella
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
2 Concillium
3 French Whisper
4 Truthiz
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
20/Oct/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.11
Placings
1 Iolite
2 Morgan's Smile
3 Forensic Auditor
Beaudesert
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:44.41
Placings
1 Becandleni
3 Belushi
4 Jimmy Neutron
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 Wapiti
2 Knight Mariner
3 Love Express
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
1 Telereve
2 Lunafreya
3 Rhinestone
Warwick
5th of 14
Date
18/Jun/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
8.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.79
Placings
1 Live Music
2 Boomi's Buddy
3 Spooling
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
07/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 River Rocket
2 Ellysay
3 Reflective
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
26/May/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
2 Alexandra Road
3 Ventures Sight
4 Next Dimension
Beaudesert
2nd of 8
Date
05/May/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.25
Placings
1 Esse
3 Jimmy Neutron
4 Free Foal
Ballina
10th of 13
Date
17/Jan/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
1 Sara Man
2 Caribbean Kisses
3 Buckets Of Pride
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
07/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Looking Great
2 Zofgold
3 Ciccio
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 8
Date
24/Dec/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.70
Placings
1 Asian Beauty
2 Irish Ace
3 Strapped
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
17/Dec/19
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.35
Placings
1 Pull Anchor
2 Schweid As
3 Local Gossip
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
29/Jul/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.02
Placings
1 Reus
2 Remunerative
4 Ambitious Rival
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
23/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Current
2 Soldati
3 Vertical
Toowoomba
5th of 5
Date
09/Jul/19
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
19.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 The Minivan
2 Whitterick
3 Doriss
Sunshine Coast Inner
7th of 7
Date
12/Mar/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.09
Placings
1 Big Doctor
2 Deck Of Aces
3 Ramblin' Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Houston Rocket (4) 86162 58.5kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: Chris Munce
|
7.5 8 4.8 5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 5.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Sian Star
3 Brave Maso
4 Vantan Express
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.09
Placings
1 Miss Joelene
2 Venturer
3 Tip Of The Spear
4 Veandechance
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
2 Sian Star
3 Satashi
4 Ivanov
Eagle Farm
6th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Iron Grace
2 Quarantine Dreams
3 Stellar Lady
4 Touch Of Gracie
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Thorpe
2 Kokonotsu
3 Hello In There
4 Li'L Wonder
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.71
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:08.15
Placings
1 Sir Lord
2 Artful Girl
3 Twice On Sunday
4 Collection Point
Eagle Farm
10th of 15
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Dream Hour
2 Midnight In Tokyo
3 Warby
4 Freedom Rally
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.93
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.07
Placings
1 Porky
2 Dark Chill
3 Private Banker
4 Never Give Up
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Never Give Up
2 Better Yet
3 Ultimate Outcome
4 Tequila Nights
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Artie Pantz
2 Lubrication
3 Tecoma Street
4 The Power Of One
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
3 Cradle Of Life
4 Valantino Roc
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.35 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
2 Encompass
3 Nice Water
4 Chance With Wolves
Eagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Paienbara
3 Miss Bacall
4 French Step
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 I Am Mason
2 Russian Sub
4 Klang Boy
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Rocky Rogue
2 Spooky Spectre
4 Deep Clean
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 Last Royal
2 Private Banker
4 Torque Leica Star
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Golden Boom
3 Gerrymander
4 It's Hells Bells
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Yalla
2 Crazy Brave
3 Benedict Arnold
4 Ready Azz Eva
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
1 Blue Spinel
2 Warthog
4 Rockathon
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.30
Placings
1 Spirit Queen
2 Satellite Spirit
3 Thrilling Award
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Aswaat (15)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1660m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Tenzing
2 Basarwa
3 Jupitus
4 Goldeeluck
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.30
Placings
2 Simply Refuse
3 Prickly Poppy
4 Motion Legend
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Five Crowns
2 Bitoftheblarney
3 Ichiban
4 Northern Decree
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 He's Heaven
2 Maxcalemma
3 Half Crown
4 Whistling Spirit
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Thorpe
2 Kokonotsu
3 Hello In There
4 Li'L Wonder
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Millane
3 Gemelon Bolt
4 Hyde
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1849m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:55.48
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
2 Ostermeier
3 Esky
4 Northern Decree
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Menazzi
3 Under The Cap
4 Jac The Great
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:53.89
Placings
1 Contribute
2 Van Nuys
3 Prickly Poppy
4 Amber Blonde
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 Sheza Firecracker
2 Harmony Reigns
3 Ironside
4 Half Crown
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:20.46
Placings
1 Brentwood
2 Allez Zou
3 Big Short
4 Rosovo
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Royal Nicci
2 Tranquil Bay
3 Everlast
4 Raoul
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1640m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Pick Za Beans
3 Mishani Missile
4 A Call From Heaven
Eagle Farm
5th of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Kinetic
2 Amicus Curiae
3 Luvyouanytime
4 Greek Star
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Atlantic Eagle
2 Seefeld
3 Better Explain
Eagle Farm
8th of 15
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Good Chat
2 Gwan So
3 Bean Dancing
4 Bundyandcoke
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Vyner
2 Gwan So
3 Evening Glory
4 Yangari
Doomben
14th of 15
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Patton
2 Magnitudo
3 Evening Glory
4 Selling Sunset
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Big Impact
2 Count On Me
3 Miliarense
4 Kronenbourg
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 Makedon
3 Mosshiki
4 Hopeful Star
Eagle Farm
11th of 15
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Soubrette
2 Thatfeelsbetter
3 Rathlin
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.81
Placings
1 Snowfire
2 Pivotal Motion
3 Fish On
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Plutocrat
2 Miss Hipstar
3 Holy Freeze
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Broken Hero
2 Big Bad Bruce
4 One Stryke
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2131m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
2:13.69
Placings
1 Ambitious Prince
2 Southern Rock
3 Youngblood
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1805m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:51.27
Placings
1 Youngblood
2 Southern Stock
4 Sienna's Choice
Gold Coast
3rd of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:50.56
Placings
1 Spanish Point
2 Montez
4 Our Rebel
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:50.86
Placings
2 Sokudo
3 Youngblood
4 Blackboots
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
2 Evita La Vie
3 Rising Star
4 Fiorente Star
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Better Lad
3 The Ritz
4 Kollur
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Cheers To All
3 Cupid's Bow
4 Aquajak
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 So Clever
2 Super Gorgeous
3 Lorna Doone
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.94
Placings
1 Trip The Light
3 Schweid As
4 Steel Pier
Wagga
3rd of 15
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Faramondo
2 Torsiton
4 Bravado Lass
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 6
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Madame Boitier
2 Quality Asset
3 Abreed
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 10
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 Imperial Hilton
3 Torbreck
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 No Restriction
2 Pride Of Jenni
3 Ripper Rita
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
2 Brazen Rascal
3 Neodium
4 Let's Go Home
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
29/May/20
Distance
1140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.08
Placings
1 Agreeable
3 Love Sensation
4 Night Of Delight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Aperitivo (2) 29059 57.5kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Ryan Tyrell
|
18 19 20 21
|
26 | 4.40 | 25.1 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
9th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Centre Bounce
2 Star Seeker
3 Invahir
4 Greek Star
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Unthinkable
2 Nursery Chime
3 Fire Of Etna
4 Starspangled Baby
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
65.3
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Botany
3 Podente
4 Verifier
Flemington
9th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Magnupur
2 Nursery Chime
3 The Claimant
4 Mr Trafficanti
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Dane On Tour
3 Aria Electra
4 Jenniferwish
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Fearless Writer
3 Hard Squeeze
4 Precious Charm
Sale
1st of 8
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
2 Aria Electra
3 Running Cloud
4 Truffle Finder
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Jenkins
2 Katim's Club
3 May Be Fate
4 Wine Barron
Cranbourne
1st of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
2 Think Winning
3 Copperfield
4 Crazy In Love
Sale
2nd of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1423m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
1 Seafield Road
3 Bannockburn
4 Bitoftheblarney
Pakenham
2nd of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Vittoriosa
3 Lottacheex
4 Miss Tarzy
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
1 Ampere
3 Farhh Flung
4 She's Notorious
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:51.38
Placings
1 Hennessy Lad
2 Acosta
3 Northern Barrage
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:50.34
Placings
1 Marcolt
2 The Claimant
3 Freedom Escape
4 Bold Bourbon
Benalla
1st of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
2 Listen To Maurice
3 Rhonda Vous
4 Sheza Snake
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:31.42
Placings
1 Our Total Recall
2 Majestic Style
3 Pepperdine
Pakenham
5th of 13
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Major Key
2 Habeebati
3 Pampuni
4 Belluna
Sale
5th of 11
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Skidamarink
2 Lady Di Di
3 Twin Perfection
4 Zilzie Lad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Brave Maso (11)
|
Scratched @ 15:35 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Sian Star
2 Houston Rocket
4 Vantan Express
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
50.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Bean Foggy
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Goldeeluck
4 Dreamdeel
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Princess Tenko
3 Crazy Train
4 Tojaki
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.72
Placings
1 Spirit Of Giving
2 The Lioness
3 Kat Chinna
4 Avolonte
Eagle Farm
1st of 15
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
2 Bullion Boy
3 No Going Back
4 Tuhinga
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 Alberich
3 Madame Odette
4 Cacofonix
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Ultimate Outcome
3 Sizzling Gal
4 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.76
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Miss Tambo
2 Tojaki
3 Bullion Boy
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Tojaki
3 Miliarense
4 Better Yet
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
1 Kai Tak
2 Smashingplates
4 Arquera
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Zhuang Shi
2 Kemi Zabi
4 Ready For Better
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 5
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.44
Placings
1 Parisian Lady
2 Groovin' The Moo
4 Mission Of Love
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.64
Placings
1 Grandeur Rose
3 Empress El
4 Canny Impact
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Mister Yu Shu
2 Cool Encounter
4 Majestics Request
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
01/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Wegobam
3 Brave Warrior
4 Calm Seeker
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Smytzer
3 Gwan So
4 Jakkalberry Finn
Rockhampton
4th of 15
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Rovers Pepper
2 Phoenix Flyer
3 Test Of War
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Kaboom
2 Vonzither
3 Chief Artie
4 King Of Wanchai
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Smashingplates
2 Kat Chinna
3 Minks Star
4 Kokopo Kitty
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.31
Placings
2 Alvin The Bold
3 Hot Bananas
4 Dam Lovable
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Carartie
2 Don Luigi
3 Diamond Dealer
4 Invictus Lad
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
21.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.56
Placings
1 Flower Moon
2 Air Of Alsace
3 Sunborn
Rosehill
4th of 15
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
1 So Country
2 Sir Ravanelli
3 Rebel Dreamer
Moruya
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1010m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Who But Roo
3 Rapidity
4 Design Artist
Moruya
1st of 9
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
2 Greaves
3 Hayyu
4 Little Jeanie
Canberra
4th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Easy Rosie
2 Irish Dancer
3 Kyalla
Moruya
1st of 14
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
2 Airliner
3 Honey Dew
4 Defcon One
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Poetic Miss
3 Dream Game
4 Fuchsia Rose
Sapphire Coast
2nd of 11
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
1012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Grand Lusitano
3 Sweet Biscuit
4 Poetic Miss
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 7
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
1 Awesome Audrey
2 Supreme Magic
4 Giddy Up Gidleigh
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Kinetic (3) 43726 57kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: T J Gollan
|
3.1 2.7 2.8 2.9
|
2.80 | 1.26 | 3.20 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
6th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:20.65
Placings
1 Centre Bounce
2 Star Seeker
3 Invahir
4 Greek Star
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 Brookhaven
3 Schmoozer
4 Pentito
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.15
Placings
1 Thesecondatportsea
2 Seneschal
3 Schmoozer
4 Lady Le Da
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 O'Miss Behaving
2 Granite Prince
4 Smooth Torque
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Vendidit
2 Regal Pom
3 Speed Map
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.63
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Tread Softly
2 One 'N' Only
3 Smooth Torque
4 Zouperb
Sunshine Coast
5th of 6
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Mio Sorrento
2 Carribean King
3 Riviera Blue
4 Jimmy's Dream
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Billy's Bro
4 Flying Rothe
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Hector De Maris
2 Eaglemont
3 Aqua Alta
4 Ella Te Ama
Ipswich
7th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.80
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
2 Pentito
3 Sunfall
4 Blacklog
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Yasuke
2 Bottega
3 Sir Barnabus
4 Pentito
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
2 Amicus Curiae
3 Luvyouanytime
4 Greek Star
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.68
Placings
2 Rovers Pepper
3 A Call From Heaven
4 Boho Beauty
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.00
Placings
1 Standing Order
2 Kronenbourg
3 Must
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Sabre Princess
2 Jukebox Glow
3 Sunfall
4 Bohemian Boom
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
2 Parallel
3 Big Red
4 Tiritiri
Ipswich
2nd of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.00
Placings
1 Buon Acquisto
3 Drammatica
4 Sleigh Queen
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 16
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
3 Surreel
4 Hot Sauce
Eagle Farm
2nd of 13
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.72
Placings
1 Blazen Boots
3 Dutch Gold
4 Star Of Couteau
Gold Coast
7th of 11
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 I Am Azzurro
2 Sarsen
3 Swanic Boom
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Moveitmoveit
2 Aban
3 Carry On Dragon
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.34
Placings
1 Nina Artie
2 Love's A Riddle
3 Embolden
Doomben
7th of 14
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Starzam
2 Argyle Pink
3 Allora Enzo
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Mon Cadeau
2 Fastnet Jack
3 Mishani Vandal
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.56
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 Seefeld
3 Whitewater
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Shy Guy (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
8th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Skywriter
2 Bandasha
3 Nightstick
4 Tambourine Man
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.76
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:12.81
Placings
1 Encoder
2 Kirikan
3 Imezaaki
4 Winsome Star
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:04.65
Placings
1 More Trouble
3 Felix The Scat
4 Winsome Star
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 More Trouble
2 Red Defcon
4 Encoder
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Find Your Own
3 Encoder
4 Utopian Wine
Ipswich
1st of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
2 United Front
3 Space Journey
4 Victory Roll
Toowoomba
6th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Adelad
2 Red Defcon
3 Capital Cee
4 Bobby Shiraz
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Signita
2 Kalends
4 Tambourine Man
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Name Dropper
2 Hot Summer
3 Kalends
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Rosefinch
2 Viking Valour
3 Apatat
4 Aerial Dancer
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
2 Soo Sweet
3 Winning Reflection
4 Better Than Love
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Golden Decade
3 Araminta
4 Spicy Legend
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.75
Placings
1 Aitutaki
2 Pillager
4 Chief By
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 3
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.98
Placings
1 Overview
3 Old Man Pat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sienna's Award (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:09 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
2nd of 11
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Scenic Rim
3 Hot Profit
4 Mr Vista
Gatton
2nd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Mikki Eight
3 Passionate Rebel
4 Hussonhoff
Gatton
1st of 8
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
2 Passionate Rebel
3 Private Banker
4 Ivanov
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Houston Rocket
2 Sian Star
3 Satashi
4 Ivanov
Gatton
3rd of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.90 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Bambalam
2 Dragon Pins
4 Sleigh Queen
Beaudesert
4th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Sukhbir
2 You Are King
3 Deelosh
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.29
Placings
1 Ships Ahoy
2 Boom Court
3 Bandit
4 Kermantic
Ipswich
5th of 5
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Heroic Miss
2 Court Whispers
3 Old School
4 Flying Shamus
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
2 Sakura Girl
3 Poet's Day
4 Quality Time
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Deepour
2 Alpine Edge
4 Tarps
Beaudesert
6th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.85
Placings
1 Bowrider
2 He's The News
3 Biggie
4 Exolay
Beaudesert
9th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Azzareach
2 Philly Special
3 Wolf Moon
4 Olympic Legend
Doomben
13th of 13
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1640m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Pick Za Beans
2 Aswaat
3 Mishani Missile
4 A Call From Heaven
Murwillumbah
2nd of 8
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Nishikori
3 Toots Is Tops
4 Foxy Fraulien
Gatton
6th of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Palate
2 Brentwood
3 Daring Belle
4 Emmy Regina
Doomben
8th of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Stuttering
2 Alburq
3 Aton Of Delight
4 Deep Sceiva
Ballina
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.40
Placings
1 Morning Has Broken
3 Eyes To Eye
4 Toots Is Tops
Doomben
9th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:19.63
Placings
1 Argyle Pink
2 Miss Baltimore
3 Sabalenka
4 Valley Of Dreams
Eagle Farm
14th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Morethannumberone
2 Bottega
3 Stuttering
4 Tilianam
Gatton
32nd of 7
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Greek Star
2 Suilven
3 Applecross
4 Zadig
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Tilianam
2 Bold And Lucy
3 Petunia
4 Tawfiq Lass
Beaudesert
7th of 7
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 Collay's Spirit
2 Suilven
3 Blinding Light
4 Chilliwack
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.49
Placings
1 The Tyler
2 Joy Too All
3 Hallowed Girl
4 Confusion
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
1 Brook Hill
2 Air Marshal
4 Jac The Great
Gatton
1st of 11
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
2 Abb Roy
3 Loving Miss
4 Fitzroy Boy
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.64
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
2 Goldeel
4 Drive A Deel
Ipswich
1st of 16
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
2 Fast Thinker
3 Muwarrad
4 Harvesta
Eagle Farm
14th of 14
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Hot Spring Gold
2 Field Wiri
3 Optimo
Ipswich
2nd of 14
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.16
Placings
1 Tycoon Dancer
3 Think I'M Dreaming
4 Imprinted
Gold Coast
10th of 10
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.30
Placings
1 Biggie
2 Chevy Nova
3 Loca
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
14.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 Makedon
2 Aswaat
3 Mosshiki
Ipswich
5th of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Berdini's Girl
2 Petunia
3 Door Into Summer
Beaudesert
3rd of 12
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Broken Hero
2 Stryking Princess
4 Issaquah
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Serena
2 In Great Nic
3 Doomani
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
1 Expert Eye
2 In Great Nic
3 Tilly's Star
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Alpha Go
3 Lolarosie
4 Mr So And So
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
2 Valley Of Dreams
3 Cool Intelligence
4 Rocquette
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
2 Burgundy Rules
3 Rations
4 All Too Quick
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:40.02
Placings
1 Shy Girl
2 Ice Elite
4 Royalspector
Gatton
3rd of 7
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 In Agreement
2 Hail To The Chief
4 Marto
Gold Coast
5th of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.30
Placings
1 Dear Sibling
2 Ostermeier
3 Harmony Nation
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.96
Placings
1 Blaze Seven
2 Ostermeier
3 Dear Sibling
Sunshine Coast
7th of 16
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Crack Of Doom
2 Calcareous
3 Travoli
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.29
Placings
1 Shosha
2 Sacred Piece
4 Fiorente Star
Beaudesert
1st of 13
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:23.59
Placings
2 Hail To The Chief
3 Capital Eyes
4 Moonlight Eclipse
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
2 Saravenger
3 Over The Falls
4 Vancouver River
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Macedon Flyer
2 Contessa
4 Miss Cabaret
Murwillumbah
11th of 12
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.41
Placings
1 Loco Mojo
2 Not Too Hard
3 Our Flaming Moes
Beaudesert
2nd of 10
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Marto
3 Clairvue Jet
3 Mishani Whisper
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Palaisipan
2 Ready To Chase
3 Square Dance
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
17
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.42
Placings
1 Drizzle
2 Asllani
3 Kazza's Jet
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Triptonic
2 Kaique
4 Lady Flora
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.25
Placings
1 Dansant
2 Profiterole
3 She's At Regatta
Murwillumbah
2nd of 11
Date
31/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Lamarche
3 Carlie Ekcels
4 Frazzled
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 The Ritz
2 Petunia
3 Real Hussey
Ipswich
5th of 6
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
1 Better Get Set
2 Mistress Of Doom
3 Miss Lot Won
Gold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
16/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Rock Ya Heart
3 Satine
4 War Toy
Gold Coast
7th of 12
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Noble War
2 Betcha Baby
3 Leeside
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
2 Soothers
3 In Order
4 Silkay
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Paredo
3 Green Gold
4 Biz Class
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 Eagles Forever
2 Warrior Cat
3 Excel In The Sun
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Noble War
2 Paredo
3 Niab
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Tambourine Man (7)
|
Scratched @ 15:04 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.72
Placings
1 Skywriter
2 Bandasha
3 Nightstick
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Thegirlsgotthis
2 Enunciation
4 Maurice's Medad
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Vintage Choice
2 Radiant Remi
3 I Am Takingthelot
4 Easterly
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:51.62
Placings
1 Encompass
2 Dunzooming
4 American Pioneer
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:44.47
Placings
2 Duchess Bree
3 Mighty Judd
4 Toolatemate
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Motion Legend
2 Bassac Lane
3 Loose Unit
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Jenni Inda Jungle
3 Power Flash
4 Align The Planets
Ipswich
3rd of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.36
Placings
1 Substance
2 Align The Planets
4 Sir Zino
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Signita
2 Kalends
3 Shy Guy
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Name Dropper
2 Hot Summer
3 Kalends
4 Shy Guy
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 General Boom
2 Maid To Fit
4 Helen's Dream
Hawkesbury
7th of 13
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:50.72
Placings
1 Genetic Freak
2 Subarctic
3 La Sagrada
4 Vaguer
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:01.70
Placings
1 Makadeel
3 Thornycroft
4 Sonic The Hedgehog
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Nyika
2 Four O'Clock Knock
3 Per Capita
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:30.45
Placings
1 Showsumgrit
2 Boy Loves To Run
3 Commando Jack
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.58
Placings
1 Lonhanova
3 Aussie Pharoah
4 Dunzooming
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.40
Placings
1 De Poet
2 Attention Paid
3 Dishin 'N' Dancin
4 Ohtani
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Urban Jewel
3 Matronymic
4 Sir Godric
Hawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Vincenzo
2 Desert Spring
3 Sennaprost
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
5.16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Diamond Drummer
2 Scarlett Shadow
3 Galactic Angel
4 Miss Capella
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Selous
2 Exsensible
3 Where's The Fire
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Matlock
2 Globe Runner
3 Feirme Prince
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
2 Razeta
2 Geewiz Johnny
4 Royal Merchant
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 Feirme Prince
2 Aramco
4 Fate Amori
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Mura Mura
2 Authentic Jewel
3 Hollywood Gossip
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.92
Placings
1 Packer
2 Epica
3 Strawberry Swing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. New Level (8)
|
Scratched @ 15:12 30/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Aerial Dancer
3 Duntroon Lass
4 Whistlin' Ruler
Eagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Majestic Boom
2 Deferential
3 Touch Of Gracie
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Helikedempretty
2 I Am Lethal
3 Blazen Boots
Moonee Valley
4th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1519m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.85
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.87
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Champagne Sharon
3 Paris Affair
Geelong
9th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.35
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Jennipending
2 Outta Compton
3 Ghetto Supastar
4 Lovazou
Ballarat
7th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Warchime
2 Atlantic Spirit
3 Just Johnno
4 Aureate
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Diamond Model
2 Heavenly Eagle
3 Yasuke
4 Choquant
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:27.93
Placings
1 Blakmax
2 Barrichello
3 Miss Keeler
Terang
1st of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
2 Beatification
3 Tequila'N'Sunrise
4 Zadar Sunset
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Mannerheim (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:32 01/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:41.69
Placings
1 Bringme
2 Jubilant
4 Enterprise Lassie
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 Valantino Roc
3 Simply Refuse
4 Quadri
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Flag Hall
2 Purveyor
3 Oceans Of Energy
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:43.48
Placings
2 United Front
3 Nassau County
4 Glen Massey
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 Puccini Dream
2 A Certain Maybe
4 Taranaki
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Russian Mystic
2 A Certain Maybe
4 Kitema
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Vintonic
2 Siglo De Oro
3 Speymalt
4 Yankee One
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.19
Placings
1 Captain Eagle
2 Wild Beau
3 Invader Zim
4 Ramius
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Coincide
2 Star Act
3 Denote
4 Can Do Canto
Rosehill
6th of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 One Last Shot
2 Majestic Express
3 Rockabilly Rebel
4 Marenaro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Bitoftheblarney (6) 86326 56kg
J: Jake Bayliss T: C J Waller
|
9 12 13 12
|
13.00 | 2.70 | 12.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
6th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.69
Placings
1 Bringme
2 Jubilant
3 Mannerheim
4 Enterprise Lassie
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Five Crowns
3 Ichiban
4 Northern Decree
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1660m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.14
Placings
1 Torabella
2 Russian Mystic
4 Pauji Power
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.81
Placings
1 Private Banker
2 Hill Billy Flyer
3 Jubai Pride
4 Roconono
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.21
Placings
1 Snow Boum
2 Victoria Roc
3 Petersham
4 Zakiyya
Pakenham
9th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.85
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Morryl Moral
2 Hellfire
3 Margie's Boy
4 Impending Diamond
Geelong
3rd of 6
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1347m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Punch Lane
2 The Deputy
4 Toronado Rouge
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Extratwo
2 Jennipending
3 Kingwell
4 Doublern
Sale
4th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1423m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.64
Placings
1 Seafield Road
2 Aperitivo
3 Bannockburn
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Epic Centre
2 Clock Strikes
3 Pereille
4 Shalaman
Werribee
1st of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.60
Placings
2 Face The Jury
3 Allonsy
4 Bodhisattva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |