Yonkers - Usa
HobartTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Its Why We Race Open Hcp
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 11:45
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Music Addition (4)
56kg J: Anthony Darmanin T: G J Stevenson
|
2.05 | 2.25 | 2.60 | 2.20 | 2.30 | |
1.30 | 1.50 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
6. Ivoryman (1)
54kg J: Chelsea Baker(a3.0) T: Scott Brunton
|
4.90 | 7.20 | 3.30 | |||
3rd |
3. Coronation Keith (6)
55.5kg J: Troy Baker T: Sigrid Carr
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(2/6)
16.90
(2,6)
18.20
(2,6,3)
34.50
(2,6,3,1)
108.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Savs Finale (5) 1389x 59kg
J: David Pires T: Scott Brunton
|
5.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.40 | 8.50 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
2nd of 4
Date
10/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.20
Placings
1 Coronation Keith
3 Shamzou
4 Gee Gee Bay Watch
Hobart
3rd of 3
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
1 Hela
2 Epic Song
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Rock The Ring
2 Extra Time
3 Taken Off
Balaklava
5th of 6
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Mayameen
2 Parsifal
3 Larkham
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Rock The Ring
2 Alleboom
3 Tommy Blue
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.22
Placings
1 Extra Time
2 Noir De Rue
4 Gigglon
Morphettville
9th of 10
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.96
Placings
1 Fallow
2 Kalamon
3 Grinzinger Strasse
Hobart
1st of 4
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:27.41
Placings
2 Rising Hsiang
3 Paion
4 Off Peak
Hobart
1st of 7
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:27.37
Placings
2 Ruettiger
3 Rising Hsiang
4 Brandum Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Music Addition (4) 96912 56kg
J: Anthony Darmanin T: G J Stevenson
|
2.2 2.25 2.15 2.05
|
2.00 | 1.16 | 2.60 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
2nd of 7
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 First Accused
3 Tiesto
4 Warrior Prince
Hobart
1st of 5
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
2 Reite Den Blitz
3 Nev's Boy
4 Entrapped
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Snapper
2 Sandy Prince
3 Joltin' Joe
Sale
6th of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.88
Placings
1 Vainstream
2 Kentucky Casanova
3 Alburq
Caulfield
9th of 13
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:02.39
Placings
1 Melba Storm
2 The Garden
3 Rose Quartz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Coronation Keith (6) 5413x 55.5kg
J: Troy Baker T: Sigrid Carr
|
2.15 2.35 2.4 2.45
|
2.50 | 1.26 | 2.45 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
1st of 4
Date
10/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.20
Placings
2 Savs Finale
3 Shamzou
4 Gee Gee Bay Watch
Launceston
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1420m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Sh'bourne Rebel
2 Boom Dot Com
4 Lucky Lil
Launceston
1st of 9
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.70 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
2 Sh'bourne Rebel
3 Argyle Beach
4 Gee Gees Jennia
Hobart
4th of 7
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1430m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 First Accused
2 Hellova Night
3 Ivoryman
Launceston
5th of 7
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1120m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Ethical Dilemma
2 Geegee Trendsetter
3 Deroche
Longford
2nd of 5
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
730m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.62
Placings
1 And Beyond
3 War Correspondent
4 Blaze Forth
Launceston
1st of 6
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.24 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
2 Rising Hsiang
3 Boom Dot Com
4 Stinka
Longford
1st of 6
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
730m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.29
Placings
2 Take The Sit
3 And Beyond
4 Videmanette
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Geegee Trendsetter (2) 828x8 54kg
J: Codi Jordan(a) T: S Gandy
|
15 16 11 12
|
13.00 | 3.10 | 13.70 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDevonport Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM68
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Gee Gee Plane
2 Lady Joker
3 Julius
Hobart
1st of 4
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.66
Placings
2 Pristine Image
3 Luca Bratzi
4 Fighting Floyd
Hobart
8th of 12
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Miss Tuppence
2 Jaja Chaboogie
3 Boom Dot Com
Launceston
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1120m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Ethical Dilemma
3 Deroche
4 Gee Gee Secondover
Devonport Synthetic
8th of 8
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1009m
Class
BM76
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Miss Tuppence
2 Bandinelli
3 Artuso
Launceston
5th of 12
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Jaja Chaboogie
2 Red Letter Lady
3 Le Cadeau
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Reward Achiever (3)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDevonport Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM76
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Ethical Dilemma
2 Gee Gee Plane
4 Julius
Devonport Synthetic
5th of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.51
Placings
1 Turk Warrior
2 Iskra
3 Silver Road
Launceston
1st of 10
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.25 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
2 Military Law
3 Fighting Floyd
4 Magic Khan
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM68
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.10
Placings
1 Bandinelli
3 Michbar
4 Artuso
Devonport Synthetic
3rd of 13
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.69
Placings
1 Michbar
2 Geegeeluckystar
4 Captain Dave
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 4
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Liffeybeau
3 Gee Gees Cricket
4 Fighting Phoenix
Devonport Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST66
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.45 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Banca Nip
1 Mywordis
4 Rough Road
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Ivoryman (1) 37x39 54kg
J: Chelsea Baker(a3.0) T: Scott Brunton
|
13 16 17 18
|
20 | 4.20 | 20.3 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHobart
9th of 10
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Sharma Rama
2 Kuroset
3 Zagame
Hobart
3rd of 11
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:07.02
Placings
1 Verbano
2 Bethpage
4 Amancaya
Hobart
7th of 8
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.35
Placings
1 Lucky Lil
2 Ravage
3 Hamogany
Hobart
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1430m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 First Accused
2 Hellova Night
4 Coronation Keith
Launceston
1st of 7
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1420m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
2 Gee Gees Queenie
3 Yarra Master
4 Lucky Lil
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |