Sandown Park
HawkesburyTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Showery
Lander Toyota Midway Benchmark 64 Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 28 March 2024, 16:10
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Broadway Bouncer (8)
59kg J: Anna Roper(a2.0) T: Ms K Buchanan
|
3.90 | 4.00 | 3.90 | 4.30 | 3.90 | |
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
7. Unwritten (10)
58.5kg J: Braith Nock(a3.0) T: G D Hickman
|
2.00 | 2.30 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
1. Vindication (14)
61kg J: Rory Hutchings T: J M Austin
|
2.70 | 2.10 | 2.50 |
(5/7)
13.90
(5,7)
26.60
(5,7,1)
143.20
(5,7,1,9)
784.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Vindication (14) 039x0 61kg
J: Rory Hutchings T: J M Austin
|
7.5 8 7 7.5
|
7.00 | 2.05 | 7.70 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
12th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Mad Darcey
2 Angel Fund
3 Everyone's A Star
4 Field Wiri
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.17
Placings
1 Mayrose
2 Mumbai Muse
3 Platinum Jubilee
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.81
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
2 Sumo Star
3 Flying Destiny
4 Lemaire
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Eye Pea Oh
2 Cecil Street Lad
4 Ningaloo Star
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Phearson
2 Bacchanalia
4 World Alliance
Canterbury
10th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Jedibeel
3 Biographer
4 Felix Majestic
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Super Bright
2 Putt For Dough
3 Twice As Special
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
1 Mogo Magic
3 Smashing Eagle
4 Eastern Glow
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:09.38
Placings
2 Sing A Love Song
3 Chipper
4 C'Mon Mate
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.71
Placings
2 Clovelly
3 Nonshalaant
4 Munitions
Canterbury
1st of 5
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
2 Hillbilly Pickin'
3 Born A King
4 Wollombi
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Garrison
2 Essonne
3 Oakfield Duke
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.93
Placings
1 Maurice's Medad
2 The Big Easy
3 Not Another Reiby
4 Different Road
Warwick Farm
8th of 11
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Walkin'Talkin'
2 Fielding
3 Mr Bingo
4 Boomsong
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:02.47
Placings
1 Starboreta
3 Flash Point
4 Ottilie
Newcastle
2nd of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Excelladus
3 Banana Queen
4 Viennoiserie
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.98
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Spaceboy
4 Rocketing By
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.66
Placings
1 Game Theory
2 Bandersnatch
4 Tonneofgrit
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Huzzah
2 Highly Ambitious
3 Amortal
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Rumpshaker
3 Real Key
4 Syracuse
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
2 Inanup
3 Hope In Your Heart
4 Agent Of Chaos
Rosehill
11th of 11
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Paulele
3 Tristate
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 8
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1150m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.99
Placings
2 Mark The Moment
3 Flying Crazy
4 Mabel
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 11
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Devil's Throat
3 Sir Crackle
Wyong
6th of 11
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Sealion
2 Mabel
3 The Globe
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Coastwatch
3 Conglomerate
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.08
Placings
2 Little Be Known
3 Governor
4 Party For One
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Mr Rock It (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:13 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
2nd of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Cecil Street Lad
3 Reigning King
4 Layin' Four
Nowra
3rd of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
1 Jamberoo
2 Bully For You
4 Monte Kate
Kembla Grange
9th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Kadall
2 Rapid Outlaw
3 Noble Attack
4 Island Press
Moruya
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Iconic Dame
2 Kattegat
4 Greek Tycoon
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.81
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Conrad
4 Uzziah
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
2 Likeabomb
3 Calmer Karma
4 Moorestown
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
820m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.72
Placings
1 Global Empire
3 Arale
4 Westgrove
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Stars And Bars
2 Lady Shenanigans
3 Star Mission
4 Selfless Act
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Charlemagne
2 Tinka's Lad
3 Baranof
4 Ruban Bleu
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Tinka's Lad
2 Oakfield Mahogany
3 Mentalism
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Overriding
2 Rahni Factor
3 The Replicant
4 Par Five
Randwick
16th of 17
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Crafty Eagle
2 Ottilie
3 Oakfield Triumph
4 Lancaster Bomber
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Rahni Factor
2 Deep Opinions
3 Safado
4 Kennedy Choice
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
03/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.57
Placings
1 Spaceboy
3 Kimberley Rain
4 Euphrates Dream
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.78
Placings
1 Either Oar
2 Hollywood Gossip
4 Amnesty
Moruya
1st of 6
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.40 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:26.58
Placings
2 Never Lose Faith
3 Gravy Train Magpie
4 Mancconi
Randwick
6th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.56
Placings
1 With Your Blessing
2 Broken Arrows
3 Liberty Sun
4 Espirito
Kembla Grange
3rd of 15
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Astero
2 Excelladus
4 Crowned By Aces
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Persevere
3 I Keep Winning
4 Satness
Kembla Grange
1st of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
2 More Mischief
3 Amigos No More
4 Talento
Kembla Grange
3rd of 12
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Rebel Dean
2 Frontenac
4 On The Beach
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.91
Placings
1 Midori Fuji
2 Never Sorry
3 Gunnaheadovski
Rosehill
9th of 11
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.42
Placings
1 Osipenko
2 Madame Pommery
3 Backrower
Wagga
2nd of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Shirvo
3 Smartawi
4 Skylight Song
Hawkesbury
7th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.76
Placings
1 Master Showman
2 Shalailed
3 Aniki
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.90
Placings
1 Fire And Ice
3 Sandpaper
4 Spy Ninja
Randwick
4th of 5
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Fireburn
2 Uncorked
3 Filial Dragon
Kembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 Negation
3 Cinderella Days
4 Airliner
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ruby Kisses (2) 778x7 60kg
J: Reece Jones T: Jake Hull
|
26 31
|
31 | 6.50 | 31 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
7th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 Cecil Street Lad
2 Mr Rock It
3 Reigning King
4 Layin' Four
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Garza Blanca
2 Sweet Ruby
4 Ostraka
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.65
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Salisano
2 Ballroom Bella
3 Leandra
4 Junqueira
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.82
Placings
1 Avebury
2 Sweet Baby Boom
3 Speak Up
4 Amati
Canterbury
7th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Sweet Baby Boom
2 Tashi
3 Greece
4 Lomandra
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Sebonack
3 Buillt
4 Superium
Rosehill
12th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
13.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
2 Anagain
3 Valiancy
4 Kyeema
Warwick Farm
8th of 11
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Billiondollarbaby
2 Capo Strada
3 Bartoselli
4 Seven Sisters
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
2 Julian Rock
3 Destination
4 Mars Mission
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.46
Placings
1 Mars Mission
3 Cannonball
4 Sunny Darling
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.27
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Arbitration
2 Wild Botanica
3 Irish Kisses
4 Sebrenco
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Impulse Control
2 Twilight Affair
4 Premosphere
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Twilight Affair
3 Lady Banff
4 Shanjomi
Rosehill
8th of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Shades Of Rose
2 Sneaky Paige
3 Petulant
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:07.58
Placings
1 Lady Brook
2 Sunrise Ruby
3 Rubinocchi
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Stolen Jade
2 Tonneofgrit
4 Derbari
Canterbury
1st of 9
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
2 Arranmore
3 Beachbreak
4 Rinnova
Hawkesbury
2nd of 12
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:18.16
Placings
1 Retrieval
3 Sedition
4 Just A Brother
Gold Coast
17th of 18
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.75
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Me Me Lagarde
3 Socialist
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Moonshine Lady
2 Lepreezy
3 Misteed
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Ocean Emperor
3 King Kapa
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Six Again
2 Tiny
3 Your Too Good
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
2 Spanish Pearl
3 Symo's Girl
4 Perlant
Randwick
10th of 13
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Jamaea
2 Robodira
3 Mallory
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
2 Warmth
3 Em Cee Gee
4 Aitchdeetee
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Laurelin
2 Ringarosa
4 Williams Bay
Randwick
7th of 12
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Glistening
2 Swift Witness
3 Trifaccia
Gold Coast
7th of 16
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Shaquero
2 Alpine Edge
3 She's All Class
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1150m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:07.41
Placings
1 Four Moves Ahead
3 Morioka
4 Mura Mura
Wyong
8th of 14
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 She's All Class
2 Gleneagles
3 Swift Witness
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:51.18
Placings
1 Vianello
3 Alice Through
4 Mezinjit
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.06
Placings
2 Robodira
3 Tapis Magique
4 Heavenly Prophet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Zavaboom (9)
|
Scratched @ 18:26 27/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Monty The Missile
2 Kote
4 Nightingale
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.70
Placings
1 Stanislaus
2 Party Doll
3 Perfect Proposal
4 Sunborn
Flemington
12th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Veloce Carro
3 Rey Magnerio
4 Prophet's Choice
Sale
10th of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
2 Isdell
3 Social Conscience
4 Morning Melody
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Get Up Girl
2 Bifrost
3 Over Boost
4 Starlea
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 7
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Luna Cat
3 Diamonds Inthe Sky
4 Lloyd's Crown
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 Thatfeelsbetter
3 Delyth
4 Argyle Pink
Eagle Farm
2nd of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Streaka
3 Befana
4 Situation Room
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 Nashira
3 Campai
4 The Kewess
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Dovetail Diva
3 Magnitudo
4 Deep Rouge
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.85 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Hakkai Maru
3 Americana Magic
4 Kosciusko
Eagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Alburq
3 Enabler
4 Argyle Lane
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 All Stashed Up
3 Prince Amongst Men
4 Sacca
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
70.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Athelric
2 Arentee
3 Ingratiating
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Minsk Moment
2 Release The Beans
3 Hamlet Von Snitzel
Deagon
1st of 4
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
2 Castile
3 Lucky Bean
4 Refero
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
3 Release The Beans
4 Devastating
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
2 Devastating
3 The Rattlesnake
4 Extremist
Deagon
4th of 7
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.20
Placings
1 Frosty Mango
2 Gemelon Bolt
3 Capital Girl
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Me Me Lagarde
2 Dancing Code
3 Putontheredlight
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.95 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Vetta Velocita
2 Maximum Output
3 Gemelon Bolt
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
2 Better Than Epic
3 King Shalaa
4 Swiss Element
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Our Mirage
3 Vital Source
4 Just Rafferty
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
1 Anarchy
2 Zouhaven
4 Natalieann
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Broadway Bouncer (8) 7x482 59kg
J: Anna Roper(a2.0) T: Ms K Buchanan
|
4 3.9 3.8 3.9
|
3.80 | 1.50 | 4.30 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Well Timed
3 Starros
4 Lohnraki
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Smart And Dapper
2 French Marine
3 Unwritten
4 Mirra Impact
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.06
Placings
1 Prince Aurelius
2 Mirra Impact
3 Jacenza
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Rockbarton Roman
3 Brimstone
4 Pippen
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.69
Placings
1 Bodgie
3 Procrastinator
4 Lounerse
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
23.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Blackcomb
2 Oakfield Prince
3 Too Good To Be Tru
4 Commander Bell
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
2 Never Sorry
3 Dawla
4 Jabali Belle
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
2 Externus
3 State Of Light
4 Artie Ag Eitilt
Wyong
2nd of 4
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.78
Placings
1 Viaconi
3 Fortress Australia
4 She's Got Teeth
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.90
Placings
1 Bojangles
2 Stenson Wallman
3 Viaconi
4 Marley's Angel
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Stanislaus
2 Gold Lover
3 Smashing Dancer
4 Manhattan Baby
Muswellbrook
1st of 4
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
2 Harbour Gold
3 Homeland
4 Duchess Marie
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.00
Placings
1 One Kind
3 Pier Pressure
4 Sisserou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Soobooco (13) 0447x 58.5kg
J: Jason Collett T: M S Minervini
|
3.8 3.9 3 2.9
|
3.60 | 1.45 | 3.00 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaumont
3rd of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Razeta
2 Windshadow
4 Dream Hour
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.93
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Chilli Filly
2 Spring Lee
3 Infancy
4 Accredited
Wyong
4th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.62
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 Semana
3 Silentsar
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.26
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 Gitalong
2 Global Empire
3 Impactfull Miss
Randwick
13th of 13
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.72
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
1 Ningaloo Star
2 Power Of The Brave
3 Belleistic Kids
4 Metallic Ruler
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:03.19
Placings
1 Disneck
3 Feel The Knight
4 Rakomelo
Beaumont
1st of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
2 Cloudland
3 Pad Thai
4 Media Man
Gosford
4th of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Roussillon
2 Oceans One
3 Biographer
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
2 Amberina
3 Parmenio
4 Exsensible
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.41
Placings
2 Voigner
3 Corvalist
4 Abi's Girl
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:50.59
Placings
1 Our Kobison
3 Just Wai
4 Maltese Falcon
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:51.32
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
3 Spirit Of Storm
4 Maltese Falcon
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Chipper
2 Lara's Laulet
4 Higher Hand
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Narito
3 Sacred Field
4 Nolan
Kembla Grange
2nd of 13
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Aureus Angel
3 Stars And Bars
4 Headstock
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.44
Placings
2 Bourne
3 Dozen Kilpatrick
4 Mike
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.09
Placings
2 Memoria
3 Extessive
4 Fruit Tingle
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
31.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Sejardan
2 Boyfriend
3 Lord's Command
Wyong
1st of 5
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.58
Placings
2 Obviously Albert
3 Yehbut
4 Raging Climax
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Unwritten (10) 8x835 58.5kg
J: Braith Nock(a3.0) T: G D Hickman
|
5.5 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 7.30 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
5th of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Impulsivity
2 Overextend
3 Hellcibell
4 Bantarki
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Rebel Rama
2 Deep Fury
3 Port Lockroy
4 Bois D'Argent
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Smart And Dapper
2 French Marine
4 Mirra Impact
Warwick Farm
8th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Wild Botanica
3 Malaboom
4 Oceans One
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Mon Pierre
2 Wild Botanica
3 Edna
4 Accuse
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Shezanalister
2 Danish Prince
3 Wild Botanica
4 Accuse
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 Cheerful Legend
2 Boston Rocks
3 De Forerunner
4 Shines
Rosehill
7th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Xpresso
3 Ningaloo Star
4 The Seven Seas
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Bel Academy
3 Greyworm
4 Classy Jaybee
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Twice As Special
2 Broken Arrows
3 Invincible Kiss
4 One Destiny
Warwick Farm
9th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:56.44
Placings
1 Omni Man
2 Insurrection
3 Smart Little Miss
4 Martial Music
Wagga
1st of 11
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
2 Tulla Park
3 Miss Elsie May
4 Forms Of Fear
Newcastle
9th of 12
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Poseidon Ruler
2 Diamond Diesel
3 Miss Hellfire
4 Ningaloo Star
Warwick Farm
6th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.38
Placings
1 Renosu
2 The Art Of Flying
3 Tucson Valley
4 Damaged
Kembla Grange
14th of 14
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Essonne
2 Herb
3 Crackalacka
4 Hasty Duchess
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Cotton Fingers
3 So Good So Cool
4 Espirito
Warwick Farm
5th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Never Second
2 Party For One
3 Rita May
4 Petulant
Muswellbrook
1st of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
2 Play My Song
3 In Spades
4 Pyramid Of Fire
Nowra
1st of 5
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
2 Miss Lamar
3 Nomara
4 Constantinou
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
1 Change Is Coming
3 Golden Fighter
4 Lekvarte
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Rondino
2 Mystic Mermaid
3 Journalism
Goulburn
3rd of 10
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:30.77
Placings
1 King Of Spades
2 Rent A Rock
4 Feudalist
Nowra
5th of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:43.28
Placings
1 Mr Cantankerous
2 Aurora Florentina
3 Judicator
Mudgee
2nd of 11
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Fact Finder
3 Press Sydney
4 Rusty Hawk
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:31.88
Placings
2 Chance Reward
3 Senza Dubbio
4 El Bravo
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 City Gold Lucky
2 Naval Seal
3 Galactic Angel
Nowra
2nd of 9
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Allusionist
3 Just A Tiff
4 Don't Thinkaboutit
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Expat
2 Sizzle Chic
3 Gwan So
Newcastle
4th of 6
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
2.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Soarhi
2 I Am Lethal
3 Mirra View
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Ka Bling
3 Podium
4 Hold On Honey
Kembla Grange
5th of 12
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Head Legislator
2 Torinda
3 Lukey Luke
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:19.40
Placings
1 Rocklily
2 Dufresne
3 Willowy
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 11
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Devil's Throat
3 Sir Crackle
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
2 All England
3 All Machiavellian
4 Defcon One
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
1 Brigantine
2 Coastwatch
3 Conglomerate
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.17
Placings
1 Maurice's Medad
2 Butter Blonde
3 Riva Del Sol
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
1 Shaquero
2 Remarque
3 Tiger Of Malay
Randwick
8th of 13
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Shaquero
2 Super Salute
3 Astrologer
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.53
Placings
1 Kalashnikov
3 Sempreinte
4 Vega Prince
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Big Boy George (16) 1645x 58kg
J: Lee Magorrian T: Claire Lever
|
13 17 16 17
|
14.00 | 3.30 | 23.9 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Power Of The Brave
2 Sunborn
3 Brigantine
Hawkesbury
9th of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.70
Placings
1 Stanislaus
2 Party Doll
3 Perfect Proposal
4 Sunborn
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 6
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.88
Flucs
41.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 Flying Trapeze
2 Galano
3 Power Of The Brave
4 Rhythm Of Love
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Midnight Opal
2 Burrowa
3 Smashing Dancer
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Hinchinjive
2 Jabali Belle
3 Bobby Sox
4 Special Day
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
2 There There
3 Broadcaster
4 Royalify
Hawkesbury
5th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 August Bloom
2 There There
3 Broadcaster
4 Fiddlers Green
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.37
Placings
1 Yet He Moves
2 Strummer
3 Vermeer
4 Cathay Bracelet
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Glory Start
2 Zale
3 Zucchero
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
1 Happydearhappydeer
2 Central Park
4 Pleshette
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.59
Placings
1 Altair I Am
2 Kimmela
3 Dee Stormed
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Infatuation
2 The Little Pumper
4 Cha Cha Cha
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 Steaming Sun
2 Gerety
3 Queen Bess
Hawkesbury
2nd of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.05
Placings
1 Crimson Sky
3 Mannequin
4 Glory Start
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Rockin' Millie (6) 222x1 56.5kg
J: Koby Jennings T: Adam Duggan
|
6.5 15 16 17
|
16.00 | 3.60 | 17.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
10th of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
12.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Always Sure
2 The Great Houdini
3 Fire And Ice
4 Bethencourt
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
2 Black Tiara
3 Provencal
4 Sizzling Boy
Gosford
1st of 4
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.90
Placings
2 Hell Oh Baby
3 Keitany
4 Rockinfeller
Beaumont
4th of 8
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.28
Placings
1 Sharkhop
2 Smart Jazz
3 Sanbano
Tuncurry
2nd of 9
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Lounerse
3 Amberina
4 Royal Teens
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Pudacious
3 Charlie Foxtrot
3 Stiorra
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Storm's End
3 Hammoon Sky
4 Kiss The Outcast
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Higher Hand
3 Stanczyk
4 Lunar Strike
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.11
Placings
1 Lazulite
2 Belle Isle
3 Dissident Gumby
4 Ozpharoah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Tears For Fears (7) 7x53x 56.5kg
J: Jay Ford T: Lee & Cherie Curtis
|
26 21 20 19
|
21 | 4.60 | 26.3 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Monty The Missile
2 Kote
3 Zavaboom
4 Nightingale
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 The Extreme Cat
2 Off Da Hizzle
4 Magic Statement
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.41
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Terra Mater
2 Tsarina Sophia
3 Euros
4 Welcome Gypsy
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.82
Placings
1 Headwall
2 Master Showman
3 Silent Russian
4 Dear Jewel
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Biographer
2 Ringdembells
3 Sheza Marvel
4 Elegant Empress
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Pudacious
3 Hay Pearl
4 Champ De Mars
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Line Of Law
2 Energized
3 Liangelo
4 Thaibeefsalade
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
2 Champ De Mars
3 Rock Girls
4 Tulle
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Amadi
2 Ezdihaar
3 Futtaim
4 Emancipist
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.83
Placings
1 Philos
2 Russian Rose
3 Dakota Vroom
4 Wild Calm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Opal Fields (3)
|
Scratched @ 15:55 27/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
5th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Jaex
2 Dreaming Of Vegas
3 Unstopabull
4 Dagon
Goulburn
2nd of 10
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:53.22
Placings
1 Ticklebelly
3 Masters
4 Spirits Burn Deep
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:51.21
Placings
2 Nightcapped
3 Apres Ski
4 Sharkhop
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Wembanyama
2 Tilussion
3 Wellerman
4 Cathedral Cove
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.97
Placings
1 Koby Girl
2 Sunlord
3 Ride The River
Kembla Grange
3rd of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Unstopabull
2 Miss Bayles
4 Queen Gee Em
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.62
Placings
1 Midsummer Night
2 First Person
3 Cosy Corner
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.85
Placings
1 Royal Tribute
2 Gold Dust
3 Miss Bayles
4 Belyaev
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Russian Zarina (5) 321x5 56kg
J: Grant Buckley T: Claire Lever
|
18 21 26 31
|
31 | 6.50 | 31 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
5th of 12
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Time Bandit
2 Nonshalaant
3 Titan Star
4 Billy Bent Ear
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.30
Placings
1 Zapateo
2 Fire Lane
3 Exploring
4 Jaex
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
2 Hot Jive
3 Beach Party
4 All Too Lucky
Taree
2nd of 12
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Oakfield Badger
3 Capitamy
4 Gulf Of Guinea
Queanbeyan
3rd of 11
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Telecom Power
2 Man From Brussells
4 Big Ray
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Alpine Jess
2 American Starlet
3 Figment
4 She's All It
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
2 Yankee One
4 Majestic Express
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.64
Placings
1 Rise Companions
2 Gaylord
3 French Endeavour
4 Egyptologist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Lohnraki (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:34 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Well Timed
2 Broadway Bouncer
3 Starros
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Angara
3 Safado
4 Lucky Sham
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Shaken
3 Bold Julius
4 Cut On A Dime
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.83
Placings
1 Bella Ace
3 Super Chilled
4 Key Largo
Goulburn
1st of 11
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
2 Light Press
3 Spinosaurus
4 Titan Star
Nowra
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Invasive
3 Rubiwish
4 Euphrates Dream
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.50
Placings
1 Nosey Parker
2 Cloudland
3 Givara
4 Super
4 Two Up
Canterbury
8th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Conceited
2 Great Barrier Reef
3 Burning Need
4 Damaged
Warwick Farm
6th of 14
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.13
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Bunker Hut
3 Quilting
4 Gilmore
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
2 Burning Need
3 Akahata
4 Really Serious
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Headwall
2 Garrison
3 Lascars
4 Border Control
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
824m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
2 As You Were
3 Laws Of Indices
4 The Poacher
Kembla Grange
10th of 11
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Kayobi
2 Mentalism
3 Prince Aurelius
4 Crowned By Aces
Hawkesbury
3rd of 4
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
1 Garmish
2 Dom Tycoon
4 Persevere
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Narito
2 Moralist
3 Damaged
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Burning Need
2 Herb
3 Keikoku
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.30
Placings
1 Bullet Wing
2 Navajo Peak
3 Diamond Hands
Scone
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
2 Tim's Principal
3 The Chosen One
4 The Outcast
Gosford
4th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Famous Pedrille
2 Walkin'Talkin'
3 Sealion
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
804m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
1 Reach For Gold
2 Pole Position
3 Choisir's Choice
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.62
Placings
1 Reach For Gold
2 Humble Star
4 Artero
Nowra
3rd of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Kelvedon Road
2 El Prados
4 Agent Of Chaos
Bathurst
3rd of 7
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Elusive Eagle
2 Squiggles
4 Speed Camera
Canterbury
3rd of 8
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
885m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.43
Placings
1 New York Gal
2 Way To The Stars
4 I Am Lethal
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
18
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Hasty Duchess
2 The Chosen One
3 Carlisle Bay
Orange
3rd of 7
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Premosphere
2 Everyone
4 Career Change
Cowra
1st of 8
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.10 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:07.37
Placings
2 Aramis En Avant
3 Damreel
4 Tiger King
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.25
Placings
1 Dusky Dancer
2 Casan Geal
4 Zillions
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Starros (4)
|
Scratched @ 06:39 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Well Timed
2 Broadway Bouncer
4 Lohnraki
Mudgee
5th of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Starane
2 Kora Magic
3 Enterprise Legend
4 Beagle
Bathurst
1st of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
2 Young Rebel
3 Can Do It
4 Line Of Law
Kembla Grange
8th of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.90
Placings
1 Owari
2 Amigos No More
3 Uncle Harry
4 Whisky Wisdom
Goulburn
5th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Bully For You
2 Destructive Diva
3 Deep Fury
4 Nobel
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.20 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Extreme Freedom
2 Spencer's Spirit
4 Scalextrics
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Flying Destiny
2 Coco Dreaming
3 Everyone's A Star
4 Tavs
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.06
Placings
1 Divine Breath
2 Big Apple
4 Patrika Mist
Wyong
9th of 12
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Queenmaker
2 Reginald
3 Acceber
4 The Denzel
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Vandelay Style
2 Flying Destiny
3 Lehndorff
Hawkesbury
1st of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.56
Placings
2 Gulf Of Panama
3 Villa Tino
4 Missile Max
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
2 Roman Song
4 Miss Cartel
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Iron Man
2 Gulf Of Panama
3 Vancouver's Gem
4 Penitent
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.31
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.44
Placings
1 Superargo
2 Noble Attack
3 Little Red Power
Hawkesbury
8th of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Sir Ming
2 Bundeena
3 Nickelback
Hawkesbury
9th of 10
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 California Touch
2 Villa Tino
3 Quinlan
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.45
Placings
1 Athena Nyx
2 Red Cobra
4 Willinga Karisma
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
1 Diamond Flyer
2 Never Sorry
4 Political Debate
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.56
Placings
1 Metallicity
2 Density
3 Golden Passport
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Play My Song (1) 6x524 55kg
J: Andrew Calder T: Ms A Turner
|
14 10 11 10
|
9.00 | 2.40 | 14.80 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNowra
4th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
1 Proud Image
2 Missile Seeker
3 Pitavago
Nowra
2nd of 7
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Killer Kerr
3 Easy Company
4 Atomic Forty Seven
Nowra
5th of 8
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Shalook
2 She's Jessie
3 Papaver Miner
4 Alenia
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.15
Placings
1 Winning Verse
2 Ostracised
3 Lincoln Rocks
Beaumont
6th of 11
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.37
Placings
1 Fine Vintage
2 Dylan's Lad
3 Successful
4 Quick Onyx
Muswellbrook
6th of 12
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.35
Placings
1 Our Boy Ollie
2 Beneficio
3 Secret Spy
4 I'M Not Slew
Scone
6th of 12
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Very Sharp
2 The Hanger Cat
3 Pure Fuego
4 Ranuncula
Muswellbrook
4th of 10
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 I'M Not Slew
2 Rebel Dreamer
3 Super Freds
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Our Kobison
2 Procrastinator
3 High Plateau
4 Stanislaus
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Smokeshow
2 Iron Will
3 Gallant Star
4 Syrian Star
Muswellbrook
2nd of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
1 Unwritten
3 In Spades
4 Pyramid Of Fire
Tuncurry
1st of 11
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
2 Highbury
3 All Beans
4 Superel
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
2 Lucky Variety
3 My Eloise
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Kahawaty
3 Semana
4 Dolly Jayne
Randwick
12th of 17
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Salire
2 Miss Kirribilli
3 Valiant
4 Pretty Woman
Muswellbrook
1st of 14
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
2 Secret Revolution
3 Ollie's Secret
4 Crop Duster
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:54.18
Placings
1 Pinnace
2 Island Tide
3 Kissaki
Scone
12th of 16
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 River Danzka
3 Invest In Love
Scone
6th of 7
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:51.16
Placings
1 Trendy Lass
2 Ever Upward
3 Perpignan
Muswellbrook
2nd of 4
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.44
Placings
1 Mellencamp
3 Distant
4 Chain Of Destiny
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Skye Banner (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:40 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
6th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Jaex
2 Dreaming Of Vegas
3 Unstopabull
4 Dagon
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:51.82
Placings
1 Akaka Falls
2 Omar
3 Procrastinator
4 Sharkim
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.35
Placings
1 Reggie's Boy
2 Cloudland
4 Star Magic
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.45
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Gold Card
2 Sinner
3 Toro Toro
4 Safado
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
3.14
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 The King
2 General Soho
3 Don Pedro
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Par Five
3 Safado
4 Impact Star
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.33
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Border Control
2 Zenti
3 Inferencia
4 Shotmaker
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Flying Destiny
2 Chipper
4 Major Murphy
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:51.87
Placings
2 He's Purring
3 Luna Volanti
4 Quick Onyx
Newcastle
11th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Movin' Denman
2 Mosht Up
3 Dream Eclipse
4 Panzarella
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.86
Placings
1 Much Much Better
3 The Bopper
4 Propel Motion
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
2 Restrictions
3 Island Legend
4 Satness
4 Adelinda
Wyong
2nd of 10
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Galactic Angel
3 Hasten Delight
4 Mad Darcey
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
1 Oxford Vision
2 Vegas Raider
3 Notifies
4 Bottom Bar
Muswellbrook
4th of 9
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Florida Sky
2 Miss Violet
3 Bottom Bar
Wyong
6th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Ponca
2 Shines
3 California Press
4 Captain George
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Gendarmerie
2 Modern Millie
3 Karaoke King
4 Rockbarton Ruby
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Taraashoq
2 Gigantic
3 Midori Fuji
Gosford
3rd of 11
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 The Bullring
2 All Beans
4 Assiduity
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
1 Mediaro
2 Czar
3 Fast Sagrado
4 Fuller
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.49
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:52.10
Placings
1 Procrastinator
2 I Am Brazen
3 No Statement
4 Citrouille
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Divine Okay
2 Siyata
3 Tocomah
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Tucson Valley
2 Trust Me
3 The Drake
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.40
Placings
1 Enchanted Heart
2 Conrad
3 Jacquine Reward
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.23
Placings
1 Nasturtium
2 Red Hot
3 Smokeshow
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Midori Beauty
2 Tick Tock Boom
3 Unyielding Spirit
Gosford
9th of 10
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Frostin'
2 Damaged
3 Sungblue
Newcastle
7th of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:50.87
Placings
1 Authentic Jewel
2 Greenheart
3 In Spades
Newcastle
6th of 11
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:52.41
Placings
1 Satin Ribbons
2 What Could Be
3 Mosht Up
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Rubinocchi
2 Conglomerate
4 Red Hot
Wyong
4th of 7
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.22
Placings
1 Rifles
2 Oakfield Navajo
3 Dame Kiri
Scone
13th of 13
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Tupou
2 Spilt
3 Fifteen Rounds
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
17/May/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.33
Placings
1 Aquitaine
3 Camp Rifle
4 Riccardo
Taree
9th of 10
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1007m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 Black Jacamar
2 Son Of Sampson
3 Oh Say
Wyong
3rd of 4
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.86
Placings
1 Salina Dreaming
2 Superstasia
4 Kislina
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:51.45
Placings
1 Britain
2 Tadema
3 Dragon's Beauty
Wyong
1st of 4
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.18
Placings
2 Mendooran
3 Greenheart
4 Ananagram
Newcastle
6th of 7
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Cecilia
2 Devil's Choice
3 Rebel Lilly
Taree
1st of 14
Date
15/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
2 Time For Peace
3 Sportsman
4 Miss Ladecky
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
2 Willow's Voice
3 Another Bowl
4 Silk Trail
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.75
Placings
1 Big Happiness
3 Different Strokes
4 Tupou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |