Richmond Straight
GoulburnTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Showery
Kilpatrick Metal Recyclers Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 23 September 2022, 15:34
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Selous (5)
56.5kg J: Jean Van Overmeire T: James Cummings
|
1.90 | 2.35 | 2.00 | 2.10 | 1.90 | |
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
14. Red Card (11)
55kg J: N R T: James Cummings
|
1.90 | 1.80 | 2.80 | |||
3rd |
17. More Mischief (6)
56kg J: N R T: Ms A Turner
|
3.80 | 3.20 | 4.00 |
(5/14)
5.50
(5,14)
9.80
(5,14,17)
61.50
(5,14,17,6)
276.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Invasive (15)
|
Scratched @ 17:40 21/09/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Enzina
2 Tiritiri
3 Asteria
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
811m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
2 Dressed To Kill
3 Ohtani
4 One Way Or Another
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
787m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Walkin'talkin'
2 Athelric
3 Undeniable
Hawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Burgunder
2 Basquiat
3 Owen County
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.20
Placings
1 Owen County
3 Wollombi
4 Power Puff
Goulburn
2nd of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:20.35
Placings
1 Green Shadows
3 Sleigh Queen
4 Tango Fame
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.66
Placings
1 North Star Lass
2 Basquiat
3 Chipper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Boy Loves To Run (7) f63 58.5kg
J: Keagan Latham T: Bjorn Baker
|
6.5 8.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.15 | 9.50 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
808m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
2 Malabar
3 Promising Prospect
4 Aussie Turbo
Kembla Grange
3rd of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Chairman
2 Ambassadors
4 El Bravo
Kembla Grange
6th of 12
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Clovis
2 Airliner
3 Tot Of Rum
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
1 Hollywood Hero
2 Rise Of The Masses
4 Declutter
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.77
Placings
2 Spacewalk
3 Sir Ming
4 Surf On Turf
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Belriah (13) 25x32 57.5kg
J: Julia Presits(a2.0) T: G Portelli
|
8 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.05 | 8.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Justina
3 Headstock
4 Diamond Blush
Nowra
3rd of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.36
Placings
1 Cholante
2 Flying Cathay
4 My Little Viking
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
810m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.82
Placings
1 Russian Assassin
2 Silvanito
3 Dystopian
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 Willinga Beast
2 Deep Expectation
3 Sweet Baby Boom
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:52.11
Placings
1 Jukebox Flyer
3 Ever Upward
4 Ferrari Man
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
805m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Lady Laguna
3 Heiress Hera
4 Lady Harlem
Randwick
9th of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Ojai
2 Queen Of The Ball
3 Snitcat
Warwick Farm
1st of 5
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.79
Placings
2 Doublesharkattack
3 Troach
4 Freeways
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 6
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
855m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.44
Placings
1 Deep Expectation
2 Mumbai Jewel
3 Smart Vengeance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Dressed To Kill (10) f 56.5kg
J: Kathy O'hara T: G Portelli
|
14 21 20 21
|
21 | 3.80 | 24 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
811m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.58
Placings
1 Invasive
3 Ohtani
4 One Way Or Another
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Selous (5) f7x 56.5kg
J: Jean Van Overmeire T: James Cummings
|
2.25 2.35 1.85 1.9
|
1.90 | 1.12 | 2.10 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
2 Exsensible
3 Where's The Fire
4 Flexing
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
781m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
1 More Mischief
2 Titanic Award
4 Tiritiri
Canterbury
7th of 11
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:15.14
Placings
1 Shalailed
2 Kandos Cosmos
3 Vancouver's Crown
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.41
Placings
2 West Cork
3 Royal Pharoah
4 River Danzka
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.85
Placings
1 Siberian Larch
2 Silentsar
3 Smartawi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Writrose (9) f429x 56.5kg
J: Shaun Guymer T: Annabel Neasham
|
6 14 13 14
|
14.00 | 2.80 | 14.40 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
811m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
2 Glowing Gold
3 Ballistic Therapy
4 In Love And War
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
784m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.26
Placings
1 Crowie's Shout
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Lilliput
Canterbury
9th of 10
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.36
Placings
1 Amati
2 Pierossa
3 Veandechance
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Sweet Baby Boom
3 Powderfinger
4 Kai Tak
Muswellbrook
4th of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Iron Hat
2 Ona Bender
3 Red Cobra
Warwick Farm
5th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
805m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.49
Placings
1 Swift Sweet
2 Eagle Nest
3 Covalent
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.56
Placings
1 Extremaarty
2 Mouette
3 Champagne Tastes
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
22.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.88
Placings
1 Better Golightly
2 Licenced And Ready
3 Majorelle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Prissy Girl (8) f2x8 55.5kg
J: Alysha Collett T: Pat Murphy
|
18 41 51 61
|
41 | 6.50 | 61 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
8th of 9
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Fox Valley
2 Man Of Reign
3 Oh My Hat
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:54.34
Placings
1 Tai Lung
3 Dusky Dancer
4 Little Kibo
Queanbeyan
4th of 6
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.85
Placings
1 Redhair'n'freckles
2 Bon Frankie
3 Zouped Up
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Asteria (17)
|
Scratched @ 16:11 22/09/22
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 9
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Enzina
2 Tiritiri
4 Commando Jack
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
815m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.17
Placings
1 Steel My Thunder
3 Shebrings Beauty
4 Bella Ionica
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
809m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.83
Placings
1 Tycoon Charger
3 Master Right
4 Justina
Randwick
10th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Semillion
2 Voldemort
3 Spacewalk
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
2 Sheeza Belter
3 Owen County
4 In Secret
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.25
Placings
2 Mccann
3 Twiggy Lady
4 Revolutionary Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bindi's Choice (12)
|
Scratched @ 15:08 22/09/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
4th of 7
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Laroupe
2 Parisal
3 Centre Bounce
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Outlawed
2 Steel My Thunder
3 Moonflower
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Enzina (16)
|
Scratched @ 16:15 22/09/22
(Deductions: Win 12 c, Plc 11c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
2 Tiritiri
3 Asteria
4 Commando Jack
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
784m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
2 Atlantic Ocean
3 Proud Image
4 Mauretania
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
806m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.48
Placings
2 Proud Image
3 Sugoi Legend
4 Smart Jazz
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Mishani Warfare
2 Perfect Mission
3 Mishani Persuasion
Randwick
3rd of 5
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Okataina
4 Mount Brilliant
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
780m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.99
Placings
2 Ningaloo Star
3 Golden Queen
4 Ahoy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Little Complicated (3) fx 55kg
J: Zara Castellaz-faico(a4.0) T: T R Martin
|
101
|
101 | 15.00 | 149.3 | 19.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
7th of 9
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
1 Ready To Humble
2 In De Sun Iwilcome
3 Mosgold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Soosavvy (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 23/09/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
790m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.02
Placings
1 Diamond Sapphire
3 Flamenco Rose
4 Casanova Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Kai Tak (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:18 23/09/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
1st of 9
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.25
Placings
2 Ginger's Gal
3 Rhettara
4 Lasqueti Boom
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.70
Placings
2 Parisal
3 Dorami
4 Meghan
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Sweet Baby Boom
2 Writrose
3 Powderfinger
Randwick
8th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Semillion
2 Voldemort
3 Spacewalk
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Showcourt
3 Chief White Sock
4 Mutsuhito
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
813m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.20
Placings
1 Pantonario
2 Tintookie
4 Hellcent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Red Card (11) f7x0x 55kg
J: N R T: James Cummings
|
7 10 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.60 | 6.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.18
Placings
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Covalent
4 Beautiful
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.99
Placings
2 Secaution
3 Glowing Gold
4 Elnadi
Randwick-Kensington
12th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
20.5
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.64
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Oriental Tycoon
3 Spicy Hotpot
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.73
Placings
1 Wingardium
2 Madame Pommery
4 Sorianello
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.76
Placings
2 Amati
3 Powderfinger
4 Veandechance
Kembla Grange
7th of 7
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Rise Of The Masses
2 Matisse's Comet
3 Fun Sunday
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Time To Leave
2 Ultimate Feeling
4 Hot Sundae
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Steel My Thunder (2)
|
Scratched @ 17:53 22/09/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Enzina
2 Tiritiri
3 Asteria
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
815m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.17
Placings
2 Asteria
3 Shebrings Beauty
4 Bella Ionica
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Outlawed
3 Moonflower
4 Bindi's Choice
Muswellbrook
9th of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Iron Hat
2 Ona Bender
3 Red Cobra
Coonamble
5th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Last Bid Liam
2 Aldona
3 Iron Hat
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.03
Placings
1 Nominator
3 Cannon
4 Long Tycoon
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
805m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Amberina
3 Trendy Lass
4 Twiggy Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Oh My Hat (4) f83 56kg
J: Tyler Schiller(a) T: Tash Burleigh
|
17 19 20 21
|
21 | 3.80 | 24.7 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
3rd of 9
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Fox Valley
2 Man Of Reign
4 Rock Together
Nowra
8th of 11
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.12
Placings
1 Frozen Prince
2 The Percentage
3 Mancconi
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.12
Placings
1 Sheila
2 Missile Leader
3 Tablet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. More Mischief (6) f78x 56kg
J: N R T: Ms A Turner
|
15 16 13 14
|
15.00 | 2.90 | 18.90 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
781m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.09
Placings
2 Titanic Award
3 Selous
4 Tiritiri
Hawkesbury
8th of 11
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 King Adviso
2 Ironbark Artie
3 San Lucido
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Eponymous
2 Ramones
3 Sorgente
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
27/May/22
Distance
805m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.87
Placings
2 Arch Of Titus
3 Global Empire
4 Radiant Knight
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
09/May/22
Distance
797m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 I'm A Shaker
2 Arch Of Titus
3 Sightseer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Owl Witness (1) f40x 55.5kg
J: N R T: R & L Price
|
81 91 101 151
|
151 | 21 | 151 | 15.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
5th of 5
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
790m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.02
Placings
1 Diamond Sapphire
2 Soosavvy
3 Flamenco Rose
Scone
14th of 16
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Vegas Raider
2 River Danzka
3 Invest In Love
Wagga
4th of 10
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Rebel Rosai
2 Pride Of Penraf
3 Diamond Flyer
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
1 Diamond Flyer
2 Never Sorry
3 Starros
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
790m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.30
Placings
1 Cuisenaire
2 Foxhole
3 Rare Beauty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |