Monmore - Eng
Gold CoastTrack Conditions: UnknownWeather: Unknown
Coastal Tipper Hire 2yo Plate
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 27 November 2021, 13:03
Abandoned
Form Guide | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Heroic Son (8) 12 57kg
J: Adin Thompson(a) T: P & W Hulbert
|
- | - | BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
2nd of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:06.79
Placings
1 Mishani Mental
3 Saweetie
4 Battledance
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
2 Honkytonk Diva
3 Thelwell
4 Primed For Victory
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.84
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
3 Roll Up
4 Never Been Better
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.29
Placings
2 Schmeichel
3 Mishani Mental
4 Prince Shalaa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Victory Moments (1) 0 57kg
J: Jim Byrne T: Kacy Fogden
|
3.20 | 1.40 | BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.27
Placings
2 Gerrymander
3 Bag Of Whitt
4 Affogato Girl
Randwick
10th of 13
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Sejardan
2 Zambezi River
3 Emperor
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 7
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
855m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.22
Placings
2 Zambezi River
3 Quinlan
4 Mr Putin
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.98
Placings
2 Wild Botanica
3 Perfect Penelope
4 Acotango
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Extremaarty (5) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: Kacy Fogden
|
- | - | BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
1st of 5
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.56
Placings
2 Mouette
3 Champagne Tastes
4 Writrose
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.88
Placings
1 Better Golightly
2 Licenced And Ready
3 Majorelle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Prince Of Marakesh (10)
|
Scratched @ 13:05 25/11/21
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.20
Placings
1 Invinovich
3 Louisiana Star
4 Perfect Penelope
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.49
Placings
2 Mishani Menace
3 Craiglea La Vie
4 Sailor's Secret
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sailor's Secret (11) 1st Starter 57kg
J: James Orman T: K M Schweida
|
18.00 | 4.20 | BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
4th of 7
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.49
Placings
1 Prince Of Marakesh
2 Mishani Menace
3 Craiglea La Vie
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Lady Laguna (4)
|
Scratched @ 17:32 25/11/21
(Deductions: Win 26 c, Plc 17c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
2 Goddess Of Peace
3 Mishani Mistress
4 Mishani Mental
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
735m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.79
Placings
1 Seven Veils
2 Diamond City
3 Invictus Lad
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Floral Oasis (7) 25 55kg
J: Larry Cassidy T: Kacy Fogden
|
- | - | BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.79
Placings
1 Mishani Mental
2 Heroic Son
3 Saweetie
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Exo Lady
3 Spanish Angels
4 Honkytonk Diva
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.24
Placings
1 Modele
3 Olympic Motto
4 Yankee Blossom
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Minks Star (2) 2 55kg
J: Boris Thornton T: Chris Anderson
|
12.00 | 3.00 | BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:50.97
Placings
1 Mouette
3 Mishani Monsieur
4 Champagne Tastes
Eagle Farm
2nd of 5
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.15
Placings
1 Suenito
3 Jukebox Glow
4 Fanciful Mr Fox
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Isshegrey (6) 1st Starter 55kg
J: Taylor Marshall T: S W Kendrick
|
12.00 | 3.00 | BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.54
Placings
2 I Am Voodoo
3 Whistling Spirit
4 Chica Linda
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Louisiana Star (3) 1st Starter 55kg
J: Ben Thompson T: A J & T Edmonds
|
15.00 | 3.60 | BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.20
Placings
1 Invinovich
2 Prince Of Marakesh
4 Perfect Penelope
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Perfect Mission
2 Rose Of Shiraz
4 Cripps Tonite
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Controlocracy (em1) (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:17 26/11/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
796m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
1 Victorine
2 Emilia Romagna
4 Cluedo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Perfect Mission (em2) (12) 1st Starter 55kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: Michael Costa
|
2.90 | 1.35 | BT3SP | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
1st of 6
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
2 Rose Of Shiraz
3 Louisiana Star
4 Cripps Tonite
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |