Central Park - Eng
GilgandraTrack Conditions: UnknownWeather: Unknown
Terminus Hotel Paragon Pastoral- Trf From Coonamble
Distance: 1800m
Start Time: 27 November 2021, 14:09
Abandoned
Form Guide | Fixed Win | Middle TOTE | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bandahara (2) 48627338 60.5kg
J: Elissa Meredith(a2.0) T: C Lundholm
|
- | MT | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
8th of 9
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:20.53
Placings
1 Kadashi
2 Casirina
3 Private Detective
Dubbo
3rd of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:19.84
Placings
1 Mitrust
2 Cthonia
4 Club Town
Orange
3rd of 8
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:14.89
Placings
1 Will To Excel
2 Cthonia
4 Who's Tinny
Coonamble
7th of 16
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:35.49
Placings
1 Statesville
2 Brother Bassy
3 Vivenzo
Wellington
2nd of 6
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Risk And Reward
3 Equilibrium
4 Regina Margherita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Club Town (4) 60532644 60kg
J: Casey Waddell(a1.5) T: M J Lunn
|
- | MT | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
4th of 9
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:20.53
Placings
1 Kadashi
2 Casirina
3 Private Detective
Dubbo
4th of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:19.84
Placings
1 Mitrust
2 Cthonia
3 Bandahara
Orange
6th of 8
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:14.89
Placings
1 Will To Excel
2 Cthonia
3 Bandahara
Dubbo
2nd of 9
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:19.42
Placings
1 Cthonia
3 Dusktilldawn
4 Kadashi
Orange
3rd of 8
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:18.77
Placings
1 Clem Fandango
2 Cthonia
4 Eye Will
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Dead On Time (3) 01619032 60kg
J: Anthony Cavallo T: Ian Holland
|
5.00 | MT | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarren
2nd of 8
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Winter Moon
3 Zoey Lass
4 Nitty Gritty
Narromine
3rd of 11
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:43.10
Placings
1 Fiveash
2 Ollivander
4 Nitty Gritty
Tamworth
10th of 12
Date
27/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Forever Jude
2 Onemorechoice
3 Ollivander
Dubbo
9th of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.23
Placings
1 Jahbath
2 Get Up Alby
3 Invincible Dash
Gilgandra
1st of 12
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.28
Placings
2 Nitty Gritty
3 Get Up Alby
4 The Browzer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Dusktilldawn (9) 68x03776 59kg
J: Billy Cray T: G D Lunn
|
- | MT | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
6th of 9
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:20.53
Placings
1 Kadashi
2 Casirina
3 Private Detective
Dubbo
7th of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:19.84
Placings
1 Mitrust
2 Cthonia
3 Bandahara
Mudgee
7th of 7
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Latest News
2 Shenandoah
3 Trojan
Orange
7th of 8
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
13.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:14.89
Placings
1 Will To Excel
2 Cthonia
3 Bandahara
Dubbo
3rd of 9
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:19.42
Placings
1 Cthonia
2 Club Town
4 Kadashi
Warren
10th of 11
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Northern Conqueror
2 Zamali
3 La La Loopsy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Disenchanted (6)
|
Scratched @ 22:44 26/11/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsInverell
2nd of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:52.38
Placings
1 Belbaroo
3 House Wins
4 Rendelsham
Tamworth
3rd of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Tennessee Man
2 Grande Marengo
4 Gin Runner
Armidale
4th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Harry And The Duke
2 Lord Magnussen
3 He's Our Toy Boy
Inverell
2nd of 3
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 King Fletch
3 Youcandothis
Tamworth
6th of 7
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Satin Ruby
2 Anethole
3 Pomme La Belle
Quirindi
11th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:41.52
Placings
1 Equilibrium
2 Scatman
3 Coolaminyah Kid
Moree
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Rock Pearl
3 Tycoon Player
4 Prince Of Troy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Nepenthes (7) 23314531 58kg
J: Clayton Gallagher T: C Lundholm
|
4.00 | MT | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCowra
1st of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.89
Placings
2 Broo Boss
3 Goodradigbee
4 The Browzer
Dubbo
3rd of 7
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Malibu Stacy
2 Triple Red
4 Occasional
Mudgee
5th of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Aisle Six
2 Winter Moon
3 Nitty Gritty
Coonamble
4th of 11
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
5.9
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 On A Promise
2 Malibu Stacy
3 Opera Tickets
Wellington
1st of 6
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
64.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:41.42
Placings
2 Ballet Ticket
3 Babylon Warrior
4 Hotel Charlie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. The Browzer (10) 54719624 58kg
J: Daniel Northey T: C Lundholm
|
- | MT | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCowra
4th of 12
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.89
Placings
1 Nepenthes
2 Broo Boss
3 Goodradigbee
Dubbo
2nd of 7
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.66
Placings
1 Coulpa
3 Proudest Moment
4 Get Up Alby
Dubbo
6th of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:19.84
Placings
1 Mitrust
2 Cthonia
3 Bandahara
Mudgee
9th of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Aisle Six
2 Winter Moon
3 Nitty Gritty
Gunnedah
1st of 14
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
2050m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.0
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.76
Placings
1 Harry And The Duke
3 House Wins
4 Avashiin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Nitty Gritty (1) 96268434 55.5kg
J: Tiffany Jeffries T: Ms S Jeffries
|
- | MT | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarren
4th of 8
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Winter Moon
2 Dead On Time
3 Zoey Lass
Mudgee
3rd of 13
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Aisle Six
2 Winter Moon
4 Discreet Star
Narromine
4th of 11
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.10
Placings
1 Fiveash
2 Ollivander
3 Dead On Time
Dubbo
8th of 9
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.42
Placings
1 Cthonia
2 Club Town
3 Dusktilldawn
Dubbo
6th of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:34.23
Placings
1 Jahbath
2 Get Up Alby
3 Invincible Dash
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bella (8) 4x803367 55kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: Connie Greig
|
- | MT | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarren
7th of 8
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Winter Moon
2 Dead On Time
3 Zoey Lass
Dubbo
6th of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 Polished Penny
2 Wiseman
3 Riders Inthe Stand
Narromine
3rd of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.70
Placings
1 Beyonmore
2 Polished Penny
4 Clay Pan Boogie
Warren
3rd of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
3.2
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Renzulli
2 Japingka
4 Prussian Dream
Griffith
10th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
9.0
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
1 Flying Honour
2 Wise Dragon
3 Danish Hussar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sarcophagus (5) 559x9087 55kg
J: Serg Lisnyy T: D Lane
|
26 | MT | MTP | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
7th of 7
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
16.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:13.89
Placings
1 Black Queen
2 Lady Redwood
3 Deel Street
Muswellbrook
8th of 10
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.55
Placings
1 Ironic Miss
2 Quest For Honor
3 Mycah Leon
Muswellbrook
11th of 11
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.95
Placings
1 Unique Vision
2 Dubai Showgirl
3 Fusaichi Family
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.17
Placings
1 Garmish
2 Dubai Showgirl
3 Danzette
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Norwegian Bliss
2 Riley Park
3 We've Got Tonight
Taree
9th of 11
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1614m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.87
Placings
1 Wanmei
2 Swinger
3 Jet Pilot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
All Bets Off |