Sandown
GeraldtonTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Early Bird Cup Day Tickets Available Handicap
Distance: 1413m
Start Time: 27 March 2024, 17:55
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Bayhara (6)
57kg J: Luke Campbell(a) T: R K Cowl
|
3.80 | 6.50 | 4.40 | 4.80 | 3.40 | |
2.30 | 1.70 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
6. Dark Mist (7)
57kg J: Austin Galati T: G B Delane
|
2.80 | 6.40 | 5.10 | |||
3rd |
4. Identifier (5)
58kg J: Troy Turner T: G B Spowart
|
1.50 | 1.90 | 1.50 |
(5/6)
55.90
(5,6)
87.10
(5,6,4)
274.70
(5,6,4,8)
3278.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Luckee Floran (1) 59445 59.5kg
J: Zephen Johnston-porter(a2.0) T: W R Parker
|
4.4 5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.80 | 7.90 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
5th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Divine Inanna
2 Daiyamondo
3 Sparkle Corner
4 Fine Line
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Pop The Moet
3 Queen Tiffany
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Platinum Shot
2 Grey Mistress
3 Clever Combat
Geraldton
9th of 13
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 The Slap
2 Tycoon Demon
3 Safe Hustle
4 American Agent
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.06
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 High Pressure
2 Cable Boy
3 Elite Fighter
4 Looks
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Significant Hero
2 Brisance
3 Delago Dehero
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.67
Placings
1 Russian Sniper
2 Peppi Grove
4 The Slap
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Ouqburra
3 Just Got Paid
4 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Special Sort
2 Raging Beauty
3 Mombasa
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Pop The Moet
3 Let Them All Talk
4 Russian Sniper
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
2 Schnoots
3 Ouqburra
4 Destructor
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Wojtek
2 Lead Guitar
4 Bold Prophet
Geraldton
2nd of 6
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Ask An Angel
3 Scarlet At Tara
4 Regal Sun
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1113m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.58
Placings
1 Vanman
2 Ouqburra
3 Sumusu
4 Ruabon Road
Geraldton
6th of 7
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
17.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.18
Placings
1 Edmond
2 Sure No Something
3 Colour Me Quick
4 Noble Spirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Sparkle Corner (2) 41983 59.5kg
J: Michael Poy T: Glen Cortes
|
4.8 5 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.55 | 4.70 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
3rd of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Divine Inanna
2 Daiyamondo
4 Fine Line
Geraldton
8th of 13
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Miff Muffered Moof
2 Daiyamondo
3 Fine Line
4 Mooniemia
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Magnificent Carat
3 Well Played
4 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
2 Holy Spy
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Zero Dawn
Geraldton
4th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
2.81
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.70
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 I'M On
3 Rapid Rock
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.92
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Ein Stein
2 Liberty Dame
3 Stay Astern
4 Viking Forever
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.63
Placings
1 Dream To Me
3 Daiyamondo
4 Sun Power
Tatura
8th of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.41
Placings
1 Azaly
2 Dulundi
3 Fresmos
4 Surfy Pete
Geelong
7th of 7
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Cape Blame
2 Here's To Jane
3 Red Fox
4 Nicconi Express
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Daiyamondo (4) 04122 58kg
J: Kristo Sardelic(a2.0) T: A P Scally
|
4.4 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.85 | 7.80 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Divine Inanna
3 Sparkle Corner
4 Fine Line
Geraldton
2nd of 13
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Miff Muffered Moof
3 Fine Line
4 Mooniemia
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
2 New Attraction
3 Special Plan
4 Glyda
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 I'M On
2 New Attraction
3 Stay Astern
Geraldton
10th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.43
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.70
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 I'M On
3 Rapid Rock
4 Sparkle Corner
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.95
Flucs
12.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Duo Muso
2 Hero In The Wind
3 Fine Line
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.63
Placings
1 Dream To Me
2 Sparkle Corner
4 Sun Power
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Identifier (5) 460x1 58kg
J: Troy Turner T: G B Spowart
|
3.2 3.4 3.3 3.4
|
3.60 | 1.40 | 3.90 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
1st of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
2 Liberty Dame
3 Aussie Euro
4 Diamond Light
Geraldton
1st of 5
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
2 Johnny Angel
3 Victory Sweep
4 Kisouma
Ascot
11th of 15
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.67
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Playing Rio
2 Alaskan
3 Kings Call
4 Bill Selects
Bunbury
6th of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.13
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 New Music
2 Dark Missile
3 Thehorseman
4 Ceili
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.24
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Ima Single Gal
2 Playball
3 Soldiers Camp
Ascot
2nd of 15
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Weeraechoux
3 Bill Selects
4 Playball
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Dreamstock
2 Intervention
3 Linden's Gold
4 Dark Looks
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
1.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 God's Garden
2 Schnoots
3 Holdout
4 Divine Judgement
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
2 Five Down
4 Scenery
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Incandescent Lady
2 Tak Goes Boom
4 Rocking The Casbah
Pinjarra
7th of 13
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Nod And Smile
2 Belle Noire
3 Playing On The Rox
4 Munjarri Man
Pinjarra Scarpside
9th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Chinobrown
2 Cheddar Bob
3 Nod And Smile
4 Lil' Bird Told Me
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Zouboltz
2 Bill Selects
3 Lil' Bird Told Me
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Life Of Brian
2 Braixes Son
3 Timely Advice
Northam
4th of 9
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Amjaad
2 The Desert Fox
3 Secret Identity
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.83
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Village Girl
2 Morerock
3 Axeman's Jazz
4 Busters Free
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.04
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Cruise To Victory
2 Make Your Point
3 Scottish Gem
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.67
Placings
1 Street Wise Red
3 Lucky Pursuit
4 Merivale Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Bayhara (6) 66402 57kg
J: Luke Campbell(a) T: R K Cowl
|
6.5 4 3.9 3.8
|
3.80 | 1.45 | 4.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
3 The Slap
4 Charlie Jane
Geraldton
10th of 13
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Miff Muffered Moof
2 Daiyamondo
3 Fine Line
4 Mooniemia
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.74
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Navy Sun
2 Butterflyrock
3 Devil Girl
Geraldton
6th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.39
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Queen Nardi
2 Townsville
3 Devil Girl
4 Copping Points
Geraldton
6th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1925m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.03
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:59.44
Placings
1 Play With Desire
2 Westozi
3 Vanman
4 Float Our Boat
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.65
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Mombasa
2 Colour Me Quick
3 Vanman
4 Where's My Lunch
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.92
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.33
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 Mombasa
3 Kazkazi
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.44
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Allaboutthecraic
2 Thunder Pro
3 Needs Time
4 Shabalala
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Stay Astern
4 Denzoe
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.02
Placings
1 Thunder Pro
2 Denzoe
3 Romantic Ruler
4 Special Plan
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Uncle Gerard
2 Princess Milli
3 Heavenly Lady
4 Truly Awesome
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Liberty Dame
3 Kinky Boots
4 Rommel's Return
Lark Hill
5th of 5
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
14.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.90
Placings
1 Awesome Chatter
2 King Of Planets
3 Maktastic
4 American Mate
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Frantic War
2 Magical Hour
3 Shiver Me Gingers
4 Spring In Her Step
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.89
Placings
1 Desert Petard
2 Chipolartie
3 Fortune's Luck
4 Great Demon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Dark Mist (7) 00910 57kg
J: Austin Galati T: G B Delane
|
21 26
|
21 | 4.20 | 30.6 | 5.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
10th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 Bayhara
3 The Slap
4 Charlie Jane
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
2 Super Queen
3 Special Plan
4 Glyda
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 Daiyamondo
2 New Attraction
3 Special Plan
4 Glyda
Geraldton
10th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
1 Sparkle Corner
2 Holy Spy
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Zero Dawn
Geraldton
2nd of 6
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Big Bopper
3 Sheer Magnum
4 Pacific Rim
Pinjarra
13th of 16
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
6.24
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.56
Placings
1 Full Of Merit
2 Couldhavebeen
3 Extraordinary Girl
4 Tribal Ruler
Bunbury
7th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.94
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 Brave Spirit
3 Let Sparks Fly
4 Right To Silence
Bunbury
8th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.79
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Janny
2 Let Sparks Fly
3 Big Player
4 Hot Puddin
Lark Hill
8th of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Red Tori
2 Soie Noire
3 Play Dice
4 Undercover Sniper
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Richanco
2 A Lot Of Good Men
3 Guarding Heaven
4 More Than Enuff
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Sugarwood
2 Keep A Knockin'
4 Majestic Princess
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Denzoe (9) 31767 57kg
J: Rosie Mahony(a2.0) T: Malcolm Mackenzie
|
13 15 16 17
|
18.00 | 3.70 | 25.3 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
7th of 11
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Devil Girl
2 Butterflyrock
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 The Collector
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.71
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
1 Super Romani
2 Who Be Whatee
3 Do It Right
4 Heavenly Lady
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.45
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:43.05
Placings
1 Autumn Rebel
2 Reginald
3 Kaymay
4 Comealilbitcloser
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
2 Hillside Horace
3 Bali Belly
4 Navy Sun
Pinjarra
3rd of 16
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.25
Placings
1 Ciao Bloomy
2 Tangled Talk
4 Vancouver Storm
Bunbury
11th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1675m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
10.69
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.66
Placings
1 Secrecy
2 Flash Paddy
3 Rocking Society
4 Cosmic Chaos
Northam
5th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.66
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:21.98
Placings
1 Sirota
2 What Shout
3 Campfire Jack
4 Guess Who's Back
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.69
Placings
1 Dark Looks
3 Henry Has Spoken
4 Reliable Queen
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.62
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Bayhara
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Stay Astern
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:28.02
Placings
1 Thunder Pro
3 Romantic Ruler
4 Special Plan
York
6th of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Orchilla
2 Heartford House
3 Duo Muso
4 Long Wait
Carnarvon
6th of 8
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
11
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 King Kauri
2 Calico Kid
3 Bella Eve
4 Hero Of The Dawn
Carnarvon
8th of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Sorais
2 Calico Kid
3 Ginger Jive
4 Bella Eve
Northam
5th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
1 Collective
2 Look Here Punk
3 My Affliction
4 Pat Has Spoken
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Butterflyrock
2 Random Rewards
3 Destructor
4 Scarlet At Tara
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.44
Placings
1 See Ya Champ
2 Playhouse Patron
3 Vonsnip
4 Digital Miss
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Hot Chatter
3 Land Of Fire
4 Cocoon Bay
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Ocean Queen
2 Zaza Rock
4 Marri Martini
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 9
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:30.58
Placings
1 Gold Friars
3 Ihts Closing Inn
4 Let Them All Talk
Pinjarra
4th of 13
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Falcon Trader
3 Rockon Molly
Geraldton
5th of 8
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:41.16
Placings
1 Justa Lil Faith
2 Scarlet At Tara
3 Butterflyrock
4 Cyclone Pia
Pinjarra
9th of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Fruit Loops
2 Gold Keeper
3 Imperialize
4 Our Kiwi Princess
Northam
6th of 10
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Ortabearockstar
3 Tallangatta
4 Rommel's Return
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Alaskalot
2 Delta Anne
3 Bill Selects
4 Rockon Molly
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 Bigideas
2 Pilbara Song
4 Kings Sicario
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 12
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 His Eminence
2 Private Scene
3 Thehuntsmen
Pinjarra
8th of 8
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.87
Placings
1 Cafe Nera
2 Sembello
3 Allegiance
Pinjarra
4th of 12
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Bell Lap
2 Dash Of Brandy
3 Allegiance
Northam
4th of 9
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.69
Placings
1 Warlago
2 Tiger Move
3 Carlin Road
Northam
4th of 11
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
1 Gee Force
2 Rag 'N' Boneman
3 Buckeye Bullet
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Piccola Signora
2 Renegade Ruler
3 Mia Nobile
Geraldton
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 Sonic Dash
2 Dynamite Alf
3 Buckeye Bullet
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:32.82
Placings
1 Lunar Impact
2 Pure Devotion
3 Temptacion
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:50.44
Placings
1 Trisuem
2 Frequent Friar
3 Tick Along
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Standout Rose
2 Miss Vasari
3 Cable Boy
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:40.84
Placings
1 A Steamy Affair
2 Glamouresque
3 Projection
Geraldton
4th of 14
Date
22/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Bush Icon
2 A Steamy Affair
3 Friar Tuck
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
11/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
10.0
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Invictus Domini
2 Blondie Beach
4 Yamatai
Northam
6th of 9
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.94
Placings
1 Under The Radar
2 Celebrity Witness
3 Ranga Roll
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Efreet
2 Celebrity Man
3 She Skates
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Memorable Miss
2 Reliable Star
3 Wings Away
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
26.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 Gold Merits
3 Differentiator
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Glyda (3) 79443 57kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: T R Clancy
|
26
|
26 | 5.00 | 27.8 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMingenew
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 I'M On
2 Hero In The Wind
4 Devils I
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
1 Dark Mist
2 Super Queen
3 Special Plan
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 Daiyamondo
2 New Attraction
3 Special Plan
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 I'M On
2 New Attraction
3 Stay Astern
4 Daiyamondo
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.43
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Navy Sun
2 Butterflyrock
3 Devil Girl
4 Bayhara
Geraldton
6th of 13
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.95
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.77
Placings
1 The Collector
2 Audio Boy
3 Bali Belly
4 Special Plan
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.78
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Duo Muso
2 Hero In The Wind
3 Fine Line
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.62
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:07.05
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
2 Sirius Storm
3 Holy Spy
4 Fine Line
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.05
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Where's My Lunch
2 Holy Spy
3 Kinky Boots
4 No Hands
Geraldton
2nd of 7
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.70
Placings
1 Blue Cheyenne
3 Hell Raider
4 Volterra
Northam
11th of 11
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Galarian
2 Aramat
3 Rig A Dig
Northam
7th of 11
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.07
Placings
1 Canny Coni
2 Aramat
3 Haydross
Northam
8th of 10
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 Sweet Tea
2 George Gently
3 Haydross
Pinjarra
9th of 12
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Noble Born
2 Sally Can Wait
3 Talkalicious
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
30/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Artie Dodger
2 Eee Pee Cee
3 Ginger Dragon
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Oly's Choice
2 Brave Venture
3 Nero King
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Delicate Babe
2 Uncompromised
3 The Big One
Lark Hill
10th of 11
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Sambaza
2 Almighty Miss
3 Near Perfect
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.18
Placings
1 Spin The Knife
3 Brighid
4 Carlin Road
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.92
Placings
1 Ain't No Other Man
2 Makutu
3 Hot Ginger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Illmatic (8) x7x5x 54kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: P R Bland
|
101 101 91 101
|
151 | 26 | 146.6 | 10.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Magnet
5th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.05
Placings
1 Cape Pride
2 Second Choice
3 Beermullah
4 Kidlat
Port Hedland
7th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
9.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Salchino
2 Who's Your Mama
3 Elite Time
4 Off This Planet
Geraldton
5th of 6
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
1 Foxhood
2 Mombasa
3 I'M A Bush Chook
4 Red Katyusha
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
1 St John
2 Wojtek
3 Not A Word
4 Mystery Man
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Designated Drinker
2 Colour Me Quick
3 Master Moore
4 Not A Word
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:27.06
Placings
1 Be Seated
2 Mr Rossi
3 Noble Spirit
4 Samsurian
Moora
4th of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.62
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:34.20
Placings
1 Rightful Heir
2 Luke's Choice
3 Tommy To Jack
Meekatharra
4th of 6
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.47
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Trisuem
2 Jupiters Sun
3 King Of Planets
Carnarvon
4th of 12
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.38
Placings
1 Nero Chin Chin
2 Red Epic
3 O'Reilly's Crumpet
Geraldton
10th of 13
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Colour Me Quick
2 Mountain Ash
3 Constant Dreaming
Geraldton
9th of 9
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Choice Command
2 Chix Chatter
3 Olivia Knows
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Rome
2 Dashing Image
3 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
8th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Machali
2 Sly As A Fox
3 Mr Rossi
Mt Magnet
1st of 6
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
2 Triggerfish
3 Ten Carat
4 There At Five
Carnarvon
6th of 10
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
12.9
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Mystical Man
2 Shivers Of Joy
3 Big Swoop
Carnarvon
10th of 14
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Jenabel
2 Cool Dynamite
3 Portrait Lao
Carnarvon
5th of 12
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Portrait Lao
2 Klondike Kenny
3 Cool Dynamite
Carnarvon
3rd of 10
Date
03/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.48
Placings
1 Nobel Image
2 Like Him A Bit
4 Tommy To Jack
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:58.84
Placings
1 Mass Effect
2 Unbreakable
4 Royal Glory
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Foxhood
2 I Hope You Dance
3 Fandazzle
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:42.15
Placings
1 Machali
2 Bush Icon
4 Playing Up
Geraldton
6th of 9
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Startrade
2 Significant Hero
3 Admiral Husson
Mingenew
1st of 6
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.64
Placings
2 Bangcrash
3 Howsit
4 Fairer America
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Significant Hero
2 Wednesday
3 Foxhood
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
8.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Invictus Domini
2 Ginger Willie
3 Under The Archers
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.32
Placings
1 Family Discussion
2 Willhego West
3 Ginger Willie
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
22/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
51.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Invictus Domini
2 Ginger Willie
4 Spookwood
Mt Magnet
4th of 5
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.73
Placings
1 Murray The Bulldog
2 Heroic Words
3 Bobcat Boy
Northam
14th of 14
Date
27/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Staaden
2 Burn One Down
3 Cosmic Reflection
Kalgoorlie
6th of 12
Date
26/Jul/20
Distance
1602m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Staralign
2 Wembley Dayz
3 Amillionite
Kalgoorlie
6th of 14
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Staralign
2 Sluice Box
3 Tramika
Kalgoorlie
8th of 10
Date
28/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
1 Revel
2 Vengeance Of War
3 Galahs Do Roar
Kalgoorlie
4th of 11
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.14
Placings
1 Little Hercules
2 Revel
3 Moonlight's Reward
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
26/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Smoking Barrel
2 Lockroy
3 Excelestial
Kalgoorlie
8th of 12
Date
28/Jul/19
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:48.19
Placings
1 Pink And Purple
2 All Man
3 Perceptive Miss
Kalgoorlie
5th of 12
Date
07/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.11
Placings
1 Kickapoo
2 All Man
3 The Last Waltz
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jun/19
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:48.40
Placings
1 Atticus
2 Whispering Jack
4 Recapitulate
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
09/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Kickapoo
2 Whispering Jack
4 Deel Red
Kalgoorlie
6th of 11
Date
26/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Harrelson
2 Recapitulate
3 Nevarda
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 12
Date
19/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Gluten Free
2 Song Of War
4 Thisorthat
Northam
9th of 9
Date
05/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 Niaychi
2 Caress Your Soul
3 Cool Serenity
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 Free Trade
2 Megadon
3 Leading Girl
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
13/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Freez'Emoff
2 Big Shot Paddy
3 Golden Acres
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
21/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Decoy Noxious
2 Nicconi's Boy
2 Deception Game
Kalgoorlie
4th of 10
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:49.05
Placings
1 Spiritual Warrior
2 Short Black Roman
3 Brother Rand
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
03/Oct/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Urquell
3 Skinnen Tins
4 Bantry
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
2 Heidi Whites
3 Slurpin' Turpin
4 Volkswagon Frank
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
16/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Excellent Jerry
2 Galveston Bay
3 Nobel Suspect
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 10
Date
02/Sep/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.45 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Can He Rule Her
2 Buff Man
4 Oradale's Image
Belmont Park
5th of 14
Date
11/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Strip The Moon
2 Seconda Vita
3 Dream Alliance
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 6
Date
29/Jul/18
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:21.33
Placings
1 Happy Harry
3 Jimmy Rapid
4 Kalavedo
Bunbury
6th of 12
Date
04/Feb/18
Distance
1216m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
1 Royal Statue
2 Montagna
3 Kreuzer
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
17/Jan/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Irish Moshe
3 Percentage Play
4 Arnie's Pride
Pinjarra
3rd of 13
Date
06/Jan/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Saturia
2 Vital Dancer
4 Summer's Dream
Pinjarra
4th of 15
Date
26/Dec/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Fields Of Thunder
2 The Nicconian
3 Route Eighty Eight
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
11/Dec/17
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.25
Placings
1 Stratum Pass
2 All Square
4 Twentythree Red
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
04/Sep/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
1 Three Secrets
2 Moschard
3 Enactment
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |