Hoosier Park - Usa
CanberraTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Seears Workwear Handicap
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 19 April 2024, 14:55
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Imasuperstar (3)
58.5kg J: James Innes Jnr T: Rob Potter
|
10.00 | 10.00 | 12.20 | 10.70 | 11.30 | |
4.30 | 3.80 | 4.60 | |||||
2nd |
6. Sass 'n' Cheek (6)
55.5kg J: Louise Day T: Pat Murphy
|
2.60 | 2.40 | 2.90 | |||
3rd |
1. Worx (7)
62.5kg J: Angus Villiers(a1.5) T: Annabel Neasham
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(4/6)
21.90
(4,6)
61.80
(4,6,1)
277.30
(4,6,1,3)
672.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Worx (7) 731x2 62.5kg
J: Angus Villiers(a1.5) T: Annabel Neasham
|
3.7 4.2 3.9 3.8
|
3.90 | 1.75 | 3.90 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
2nd of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Not That Easy
3 Cable Express
4 Flying Bat
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
1 Monte Supreme
3 Capicella
4 Sounds Of Heaven
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.97
Placings
1 Butch Cassidy
2 Winning Verse
3 Think About It
4 Empress Of Wonder
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.40 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
2 Boom Master
3 The Lucky Alien
4 Sage Advice
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Royal Entrance
2 Sonny Daze
4 Limero
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 The Novelist
2 Excel D'Or
3 Godzilla
4 Chrysaor
Eagle Farm
5th of 7
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Godfather
2 Cifrado
3 Capital Chase
4 Risky Investment
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
1 Luna Field
2 Kimono
3 Determined Mink
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Last Ditch Effort (4)
|
Scratched @ 04:39 19/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Private Legacy
2 Highborn Harry
3 This Is The Moment
4 Long Memory
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.65
Placings
1 Cosmic Lad
2 Outback Archie
3 Ideel Hero
4 Awesome Tycoon
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.81
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Djapana
2 Oakfield Eagle
3 Concello
4 Fleet Commander
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.87
Placings
2 Quinky Deel
3 Royale Veloute
4 Just Boogie
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Nicci's Gem
2 Royale Veloute
4 Djapana
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Zahdi
2 Magnatear
4 Warthog
Albury
4th of 13
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.92
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
1 Killawarra Lass
2 Scissor Me Timbers
3 Babalola
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:05.54
Placings
1 Mythical Magnus
2 Lucky Prize
4 Destiny's Prophet
Seymour
4th of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:06.23
Placings
1 Divazou
2 Glorious Journey
3 Grinzinger Abbey
Kyneton
2nd of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1118m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
1 Mysweetmoses
3 Kumicho
4 Grey Ghost
Wagga Riverside
2nd of 9
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1065m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:00.57
Placings
1 Laurel Hill
3 Georgie's Mantra
4 Howling Victory
Wagga Riverside
1st of 7
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.60
Placings
2 Sumbank
3 Duped By Spin
4 Dancer One
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Oneforian (2) f13x2 59kg
J: Billy Owen T: N J Olive
|
3.2 3.3 3 2.9
|
2.90 | 1.50 | 3.30 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
2nd of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1208m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Sturn Words
3 Get Shafted
4 Kissing Supido
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Tavolo
2 Bold Triumph
4 Tolima
Gundagai
1st of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
2 Snicon
3 Babalola
4 Beryl Mine
Queanbeyan
1st of 7
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.08
Placings
2 A Million Roses
3 To Dice For
4 Verartie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Imasuperstar (3) 4520x 58.5kg
J: James Innes Jnr T: Rob Potter
|
8 8.5 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 3.40 | 12.20 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
10th of 12
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:35.84
Placings
1 Charcoal Annie
2 Batahi
3 Harlem Nic
4 Sir Torobeel
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1521m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.09
Placings
1 Rose Dior
3 Spirit Angel
4 Munsa Magic
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1440m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.85
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.95
Placings
1 Regal Zeus
2 Pannier
3 Connecticut
4 Svaneke
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.35
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Valpantena
2 Fullproof
3 Sorry Sailor
Echuca
4th of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.35
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Tidal Force
2 Fiasco Tess
3 Lady Adelaide
Swan Hill
8th of 10
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Hay Cliffy
2 Boadicea
3 Hoff To Sea
4 Sports Idol
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.10
Placings
1 Tokenist
2 Dayan Star
3 Boyfromwye
4 Chapel Lane
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:32.26
Placings
1 Galactic Express
3 Monsters Inc
4 Lika Swift
Cranbourne
6th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Magical Slipper
2 Crimmo
3 All England
4 Oamanikka
Albury
3rd of 14
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Very Shamus
2 Wondereach
4 Keith
Pakenham
6th of 7
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Keitel
2 Immortal Spirit
3 Israelite Bay
4 Frostick
Moonee Valley
5th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 She Dances
2 Boldinho
3 Fasuto
4 Maximillius
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
2 Artimus Prime
3 Strapparsi
4 Fire Power
Swan Hill
6th of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
975m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Wannabe Famous
2 Pacific Snoopy
3 Dream Statement
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. King Lane (1) 0x416 57kg
J: Nick Heywood T: Scott Collings
|
10 19 20 21
|
19.00 | 5.50 | 21 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSapphire Coast
6th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1208m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Sturn Words
2 Oneforian
3 Get Shafted
4 Kissing Supido
Goulburn
1st of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
2 Texas Open
3 Stromness
4 Bedouin Bear
Moruya
4th of 11
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Xspiritous
2 Baby Daisy
3 Completely Package
Moruya
11th of 11
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Call Me The Breeze
2 Ken'Ker
3 Peruno
4 Red Redemption
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Shelly's Ace
2 Sheetice
4 What Will Be
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.82
Placings
1 Shelby Sixtysix
2 Wal's Angels
3 Ticklebelly
Goulburn
10th of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.83
Placings
1 Gundy Guy
2 Aegipan
3 Ruff
4 Rubirossa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Sass 'n' Cheek (6) 93242 55.5kg
J: Louise Day T: Pat Murphy
|
4.4 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 2.20 | 5.80 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
2nd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Code In Time
3 Capitol Queen
4 Factoring Profit
Wagga
4th of 14
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Chasing A Quid
2 Amen Brother
3 Lyrical Beauty
Goulburn
2nd of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Free State
3 Princess Halo
4 Masters
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Camerlengo
2 Beau Rock
4 Timperley
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Azayaka
2 Santasia
3 Sky Artist
4 Desperately
Moruya
4th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Areeba Spirit
2 Big Steve
3 Go Gazza
Bathurst
7th of 11
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Arimathea
2 Midnight Dream
3 Young Heart
4 Astrolith
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
2 Shelly's Ace
3 Norris
4 Woodzy
Canberra Acton
3rd of 7
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.58
Placings
1 Insane Volt
2 Deephar
4 Shalaa Magic
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Speed Of Light
2 Shecanmixit
3 Norris
Canberra
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.58
Placings
1 Giddy Up Gidleigh
2 Oneofthetwelve
4 Via Rose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Siovy Dane (5) x5152 55kg
J: Jeff Penza T: Robert Quinn
|
4.2 4.4 4.2 4
|
4.20 | 1.85 | 4.70 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 5
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Spicy Hotpot
3 Skiesthelimit
4 Soobooco
Kembla Grange
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Monte Supreme
2 Lulumon
3 Skiesthelimit
4 Royal Bombadier
Nowra
1st of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
2 O'So Demanding
3 Can Do Canto
4 Stone Lizzie
Bathurst
5th of 6
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Bit Of Banter
2 Draco's Fire
3 O'Explosive
4 Lozen
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
785m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.99
Placings
1 Oh Diamond Lil
2 Scorpion Jack
3 Anassa
Wagga
4th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:18.80
Placings
1 Tiger Leny
2 Box Of Crackers
3 Indira
Wyong
7th of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Costa Smeralda
2 Lulumon
3 Belyaev
4 Miss Bayles
Goulburn
2nd of 3
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Young Rebel
3 Densetsu
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Nadal
2 Makarena
3 Tellez
4 Lost
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.87
Placings
2 Just Wai
3 Weeping Woman
4 Cool And Calm
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.98
Placings
1 Cosmonova
3 Roman Miss
4 I Am Heaven
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Capital Venture (8) 60054 55kg
J: Teaghan Martin(a2.0) T: J Rolfe
|
91 81 91 101
|
71 | 19.00 | 113.4 | 16.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoruya
4th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.21
Placings
1 Howgoodisvegas
2 Deadly Weapon
3 Robran
Orange
5th of 10
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1290m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
1 Kelilah
2 Eilrahc
3 Miss Monopoly
4 Kisses For Jody
Wagga
10th of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
3.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Gundy Guy
2 Decker
3 Cartography
4 Jukebox Flyer
Canberra
10th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
1 Decimus
2 Raider Eightyeight
3 Flying Flossy
4 Hurricane Ablowing
Tumut
6th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.27
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Ferrari Girl
2 Paris Shiraz
3 Sly Samba Deer
4 Media Chick
Gundagai
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Pretty Panda
2 Crimosa
4 Forbidden Gemstone
Canberra Acton
7th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Star To Fall
2 Knuckle Warrior
3 Calmer Karma
4 Khaleej
Parkes
4th of 14
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Sestina
2 Magic Stratagems
3 Japingka
Nowra
8th of 8
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.65
Placings
1 Fifty Carats
2 Starliv
3 Nic's Hero
4 Man Of Reign
Goulburn
7th of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:51.18
Placings
1 Master Joe
2 Nephradiva
3 Covalent
4 Sacred Field
Canberra
9th of 15
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Willybeafactor
2 Manila Thriller
3 Samindi
Albury
5th of 14
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Galaxy Force
2 Little Miss Grace
3 Turn Back Time
Canberra
10th of 14
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.49
Placings
1 Super View
2 Marvelous
3 Finn's Fortune
Sapphire Coast
9th of 10
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1405m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
16.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:28.96
Placings
1 Shecago
2 Loafing
3 Cut To Pieces
Canberra
8th of 12
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.75
Placings
1 Off To Moe's
2 Twig
3 Almost Persuaded
Wagga
5th of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.46
Placings
1 Maddison's Missile
2 My Bold Boy
3 Mooshaka
Muswellbrook
7th of 9
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:47.61
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
2 The Crab
3 Port Of Jeddah
Scone
3rd of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Schiller's Myst
2 Exolay
4 Barellan Bandit
Tamworth
4th of 11
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Freedom Square
2 Barellan Bandit
3 Belbaroo
Scone
3rd of 8
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 Too Much Class
2 Oakfield Hiawatha
4 Veedouble
Dubbo
1st of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
2 Driving Force
3 Vivenzo
4 Raven Scout
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.92
Placings
1 Amore
2 Grecian Lass
3 Gold Invest
Dubbo
5th of 11
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Electric Feel
2 Iciafox
3 Sensei Jackie
Muswellbrook
2nd of 11
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.84
Placings
1 Hammoon Jig
3 Mydeel
4 Unique Vision
Dubbo
5th of 10
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 All The Shops
2 Hammoon Jig
3 Poseidon Ruler
Warren
3rd of 13
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Smart Star
2 Brecourt
4 Money Not My God
Muswellbrook
3rd of 9
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:30.27
Placings
1 Nothing's Sacred
2 Aldane
4 All Toolucas
Walcha
5th of 11
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1440m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Star Dreamer
2 Norma Jeane
3 High Commission
Tamworth
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
1 Lasting Grace
2 Reach Beyond
4 Opal Glory
Gunnedah
2nd of 14
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Photogenic
3 Avalene
4 My Sonny's Faith
Scone
4th of 8
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.36
Placings
1 Commando Hunt
2 Still In Fashion
3 Easier
Mudgee
8th of 9
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
14.4
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:31.60
Placings
1 Blue Velvet
2 Tickle Me Scarlett
3 Kellers Shelter
Dubbo
2nd of 13
Date
15/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Danza In The Dark
3 Beach House
4 Reach Beyond
Narromine
2nd of 11
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 Blackadder
3 Toulon Factor
4 Zemdegs
Scone
5th of 7
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Northern Lights
2 Moyassar
3 Inferno Miss
Kembla Grange
9th of 11
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Air To Air
2 Stiller
3 Seporto
Wyong
7th of 10
Date
16/Apr/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 Secretly Awesome
2 Savaspur
3 Mikhail
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Secretly Awesome
3 Devan
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.83
Placings
1 Little Rocket Man
2 The Borough
3 Exsupero
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Zem Factor
2 Great News
3 Single Blonde
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
14/Oct/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.20
Placings
1 Orders
2 Bushido
3 Our Fox
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
20/May/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.05
Placings
1 Billy Piu Style
2 Ulysses
3 Individualist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |