Penn National - Usa
CanberraTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Tab Federal
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 29 March 2024, 15:26
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Texas Open (7)
56kg J: Kayla Nisbet T: A L Mcrae
|
3.00 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 2.70 | 3.00 | |
1.10 | 1.40 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
7. Impending Harmony (1)
56kg J: Damon Budler T: K R Dryden
|
2.90 | 1.70 | 2.90 | |||
3rd |
11. Tantalum (8)
56kg J: James Innes Jnr T: G G Kirkup
|
2.30 | 2.50 | 2.50 |
(12/7)
11.30
(12,7)
27.20
(12,7,11)
175.20
(12,7,11,4)
667.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Rocas Grandes (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:56 29/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
6th of 6
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Bandi's Boy
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Shelby Sixtysix
4 Atmospheric Rock
Canberra
11th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
25.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Phoroneus
2 Major Desire
3 Clever Cookie
4 Disrupt
Goulburn
2nd of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 Kenseye Charmer
3 Bedouin Bear
4 Major Desire
Wagga
10th of 11
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.05
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.87
Placings
1 Our Frankie
2 Jedinak
3 Rowdy Shebang
4 Launch Mode
Nowra
4th of 7
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 No Second Thoughts
2 Cellina Di Nardo
3 Ocean Eyes
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.10
Placings
1 Champions League
2 Sooboogeliscious
3 Exceedingly Hot
4 Miss Manzanilla
Goulburn
6th of 6
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
17.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.53
Placings
1 Kreon
2 Aunty Ginny
3 Wegotabetterhoffa
4 Give Me Joy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Hot Toddy (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 29/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
4th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Future Fund
2 Yourawizard
3 Downtown's Abbey
Wagga
8th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Majestic Affair
2 Future Fund
3 Downtown's Abbey
4 High Garden
Wagga
6th of 13
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Gundy Guy
2 Brial Rose
3 Xspiritous
4 Texas Open
Cranbourne
3rd of 5
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.10 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Maajida
2 Son Of Zorro
4 Angerstein
Mornington
8th of 8
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Donegal
2 Devils Delight
3 My Roca Fella
4 Our Silver Linings
Werribee
7th of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.18
Placings
1 Galleon
2 Red Phantom
3 Dennis Choux
4 My Buttons Bigger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Downtown's Abbey (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:13 29/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
3rd of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Future Fund
2 Yourawizard
4 Hot Toddy
Wagga
3rd of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Majestic Affair
2 Future Fund
4 High Garden
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.73
Placings
1 Keenan
2 Zouripper
3 Ny Kee
4 Doradus
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Turbulent
2 Spring Lee
3 Full Revolution
4 Surprise Valley
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
737m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.17
Placings
1 Sense Of Humour
2 Glad Rag Doll
3 Saroyan
4 Resurrected
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Beograd Boy (2) 44x37 56kg
J: Heavelon Van Der Hoven T: Rob Potter
|
7.5 5.5 6 5.5
|
6.00 | 2.45 | 6.30 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
7th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Phoroneus
2 Major Desire
3 Clever Cookie
4 Disrupt
Cowra
3rd of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1375m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:27.00
Placings
1 Sensei Jackie
2 Flying Dubawi
4 Donna Emilia
Canberra
4th of 10
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.03
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.69
Placings
1 Booshang
2 Coto De Caza
3 Jimmy Nails
Queanbeyan
4th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 She Streaksaway
2 Little Outlaw
3 Luna Angel
Cootamundra
6th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Craft
2 Lord Cat
3 Dhyani
4 Hardazhell
Nowra
2nd of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Miss Givings
3 Kenseye Charmer
4 Dhyani
Canberra Acton
3rd of 9
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:46.99
Placings
1 Dashing Elgee
2 Poker Dice
4 Nopain
Gundagai
6th of 10
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 Walk Up Start
2 Reward In Time
3 Up To Me
4 No Escaping This
Canberra Acton
5th of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Missile Leader
2 Sherman
3 Texas Open
4 Up To Me
Nowra
2nd of 5
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.91
Placings
1 My Rock Singa
3 Atromitos
4 Sally's Nickels
Moruya
3rd of 8
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:27.86
Placings
1 Watch Me Nae Nae
2 Witness To Love
4 Fille Cheesesteak
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Burgundy Girl
2 Chaotic Beauty
3 Watch Me Nae Nae
Canberra
8th of 11
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
13.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 Kamea
2 Burgundy Girl
3 Crinkle Cutz
Canberra
10th of 13
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Region Time
2 Avvertimento
3 Gambacorta
Canberra
8th of 10
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Sojo
2 Onya Lional
3 Fighting Pleasure
Canberra
8th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Beau Rock
2 Geminids
3 Hello Jack
Canberra
14th of 14
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
1 Kyalla
2 Oahu Gaze
3 Santorini Sun
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
1 Kirkton
2 Desert Flame
3 Evanora
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Clendenning (3) 2447x 56kg
J: Teaghan Martin(a2.0) T: G G Kirkup
|
5.5 4.6 4.4 4.2
|
4.40 | 1.95 | 5.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
7th of 12
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.92
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.15
Placings
1 Paziah
2 Ten Feathers
3 Slate Ripper
4 After The One
Canberra
4th of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.77
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Autunno
2 Walk Up Start
3 Burgundy Bubbles
Queanbeyan
4th of 11
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.34
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:28.05
Placings
1 Jonny Be Swift
2 Red Redemption
3 Proud George
Albury
2nd of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:32.30
Placings
1 Alluvial
3 Dusty's Reward
4 Toro Magic
Grafton
3rd of 10
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1725m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:45.96
Placings
1 Kristithegreat
2 Red Cobra
4 Tootsie
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.77
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Hasty Honey
2 Red Cobra
3 Midori Giant
4 Daytona Gal
Dubbo
6th of 13
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.12
Placings
1 Magic Flyer
2 World Reign
3 Piccapeppa
4 Shubick
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 11
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1605m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 On Hargrave
2 Lady Townson
4 Power Of Hope
Quirindi
4th of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.83
Placings
1 Piccapeppa
2 Rockbarton Island
3 Mullamaart
Narromine
6th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Yael's Delight
2 Sensei Jackie
3 King Qin
4 Casual Mood
Dubbo
2nd of 6
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Invahir
3 Zest For Life
4 Kaisa
Dubbo
5th of 11
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1318m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Keys To Love
2 Invahir
3 Painite
4 Sensei Jackie
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Emphatic Bel
2 Amberina
3 Magnatear
4 Luai
Newcastle Synthetic
3rd of 4
Date
17/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.43
Placings
1 Devilry
2 Freedom To Dream
4 Braven
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Emerald Cut
2 First Class Molley
3 Serafima
4 Keysborough
Newcastle
6th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:52.33
Placings
1 Gaylebeck
2 Satin And Silk
3 Starticus
4 Iamadancer
Wyong
5th of 5
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Speed Sword
2 Fiancetto
3 Choix De La Mer
4 Cataratas
Taree
11th of 11
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:14.24
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Rhiannon
3 Bella Tarouga
4 Stratum Chief
Hawkesbury
7th of 12
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Pharoah Magic
3 Misty Dreams
4 Majeedis
Newcastle
2nd of 6
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.33
Placings
1 Taking The Mikki
3 Aponi
4 Takara Star
Gosford
4th of 5
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.13
Placings
1 Acosta
2 Aimpoint
3 Sweetpea Moochi
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
1 Shadows Of Love
3 Rift
4 Miss Artfire
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
1 Hollywood Hero
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Boy Loves To Run
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. I Am Bodhi Blue (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:13 29/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
11th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 Marks Icon
2 Goofinator
3 Kevin Thomas
4 No Escaping This
Nowra
2nd of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Miss Artfire
3 Flying Dubawi
4 Flash Piper
Goulburn
7th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Jewel Approach
2 Jukebox Money
3 Ten Feathers
4 Kenseye Charmer
Canberra Acton
5th of 7
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:57.31
Placings
1 Heir Jordan
2 Who's In Winny
3 Dashing Elgee
4 Verbatim Quote
Canberra Acton
5th of 9
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:47.73
Placings
1 Bringbackthebears
2 Dancing In The Sky
3 Dashing Elgee
4 The High Priestess
Goulburn
11th of 13
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
11.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Mosgold
2 Deephar
3 Up To Me
4 Prometio Mas
Canberra Acton
6th of 7
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.58
Placings
1 Rosy Sue
2 Friskee Frog
3 Vella Icon
4 Dollythediva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Impending Harmony (1) 654x9 56kg
J: Damon Budler T: K R Dryden
|
11 9.5 9 8.5
|
9.00 | 3.30 | 9.60 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
9th of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
12.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Acheson
2 Snippety Star
3 Lambay
4 Bledisloe
Moruya
4th of 12
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.83
Placings
1 Jimmy Nails
2 Criminal Art
3 Dodgeball
Wagga
5th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.68
Placings
1 Military Manoeuver
2 Northern Tahnee
3 Let's Get Festive
4 Star Writer
Queanbeyan
6th of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.60
Placings
1 Threw
2 Platinum Asset
3 Up To Me
4 Star Writer
Gundagai
3rd of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.81
Placings
1 Crazy Atom
2 Let's Get Festive
4 No Dixie
Moruya
10th of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.33
Placings
1 Imalovaboy
2 Criminal Art
3 Steamed Hams
4 Keroessa
Canberra Acton
9th of 11
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.56
Placings
1 Light Press
2 Shecanmixit
3 Prometio Mas
4 Inveterate
Nowra
7th of 9
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Sebastian's Flyer
2 Final Comment
3 Miss Stalwart
4 Avid Diva
Canberra
7th of 11
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Miss Ghent
2 Vonk
3 Sunshine Reggae
4 Giddy Up Gidleigh
Wagga
4th of 9
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
2.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Turtleneck
2 More Importance
3 Good Kitty
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
1 Vinolass
3 Final Comment
4 Good Kitty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Love For Us (6) 09306 56kg
J: Holly Durnan(a2.0) T: D J Rolfe
|
11 12 13 14
|
13.00 | 4.40 | 15.90 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
6th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Phoroneus
2 Major Desire
3 Clever Cookie
4 Disrupt
Goulburn
13th of 13
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Godzilla
2 Art Volant
3 Wexford Miss
4 Iceman
Cowra
3rd of 8
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Arctic Desert
2 Sworntomymission
4 Special Prophet
Wagga
9th of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Trifecta Ruby
2 Final Crack
3 Destiny's Prophet
4 Hellinda
Sale
12th of 14
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
19.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Hey Fat Cat
2 La Magia
3 Zwasp
4 Within Sight
Yarra Glen
4th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1514m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.06
Placings
1 Border Visage
2 Highland Dream
3 Son Of Grace
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.45
Flucs
26.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Bello Bello
2 Night People
3 Battle Fleet
Benalla
7th of 9
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Our Boy Beau
2 Baggage Handler
3 Pia Mia
4 Cool Charlie
Moe
8th of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Mollynickers
2 Robrick
3 Outwitted
4 Sambucus
Moe
1st of 4
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.56
Placings
2 Sir Zabeerro
3 Bella Akeed
4 Sommerregen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. No Escaping This (10) 5x374 56kg
J: Jeff Penza T: P J Facoory
|
5 7 7.5 7
|
7.50 | 2.90 | 7.30 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
4th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 Marks Icon
2 Goofinator
3 Kevin Thomas
Goulburn
7th of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.82
Placings
1 Kenseye Charmer
2 Rocas Grandes
3 Bedouin Bear
4 Major Desire
Braidwood
3rd of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Red Redemption
2 Bobby's Fling
4 Kamakura
Queanbeyan
4th of 6
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.33
Placings
1 Sooby Rose
2 Counterbalance
3 Achieve Perfection
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Twelve Hours
2 Ruff
3 Excite Choo
4 Threethumbsup
Queanbeyan
7th of 12
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.38
Placings
1 Wild Buckeroo
2 Cab Perrio
3 Texas Open
4 Kenseye Charmer
Gundagai
4th of 10
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.16
Placings
1 Walk Up Start
2 Reward In Time
3 Up To Me
Canberra Acton
8th of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Missile Leader
2 Sherman
3 Texas Open
4 Up To Me
Canberra Acton
7th of 7
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.58
Placings
1 Rosy Sue
2 Friskee Frog
3 Vella Icon
4 Dollythediva
Queanbeyan
6th of 6
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
1 Pretty Vegas
2 Ginjari
3 Flying Impala
4 Striking Belle
Canberra
5th of 6
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.70
Placings
1 Twobobrob
2 Never Stops
3 Mercurial Boy
4 Sarmation Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Run Tommy Run (4)
|
Scratched @ 10:55 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsQueanbeyan
4th of 7
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.25
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.52
Placings
1 Incantata
2 My Boy Lubby
3 Hardazhell
Sapphire Coast
3rd of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Monomakh
2 Tartana
4 Fudge
Moruya
12th of 12
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.39
Placings
1 The Big Biig
2 Peruno
3 Monomakh
4 Angel Academy
Canberra
6th of 6
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Dead Of Night
2 Booshang
3 Missile Seeker
4 All About Ollie
Moruya
4th of 7
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
920m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.49
Placings
1 Discreet Miss
2 Twig
3 Laguna Seca
Moruya
8th of 11
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1435m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
1 Moonrider
2 Vonk
3 Miss Givings
4 Oh My Hat
Canberra Acton
9th of 12
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.85
Placings
1 Woodzy
2 Sherman
3 Seeya Later Gater
4 Prophet Time
Sapphire Coast
10th of 14
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.22
Placings
1 Kiss The Colours
2 Shecanmixit
3 Kool Bird
4 Dubai Oak
Sapphire Coast
4th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Funky Little Shack
2 Magic Alwyns
3 Red Hot Sass
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.18
Placings
1 Flying Jewel
2 Sturn Words
3 Sheetice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Tantalum (8) x000x 56kg
J: James Innes Jnr T: G G Kirkup
|
9 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.00 | 3.00 | 9.40 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
13th of 16
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Money Man
2 Anemacore
3 Azure Pride
4 My Mischka
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Name Dropper
2 Hot Summer
3 Kalends
4 Shy Guy
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
13
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
1 Ammand
2 Bid For Fame
3 Sacred Feeling
4 Toolatemate
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.97
Placings
1 Secret Red
2 Rally
3 Loose Unit
4 Psychic Rose
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.88
Placings
1 Dark Chill
2 American Jazz
3 Loose Unit
4 Half Moon Bay
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 6
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.20
Placings
1 Wise Legend
2 Zuri Zuri
4 Maganda Miss
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Blue Ray
2 Azure Pride
3 Loose Unit
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Anatini
2 Star Chance
3 Lady Chartwell
4 Golden Honour
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.81
Placings
1 Capiteel
2 Lady Chartwell
3 In Close Reach
Ipswich
10th of 11
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:43.04
Placings
1 Rocked
2 Better Class
3 Royal Makeover
4 Zoucan Toucan
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Affogato Girl
2 Red Top
3 Mishani Missile
4 Skater
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
1 Under The Cap
2 Roger Express
3 Berakahquinn
4 Maralah
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Able Seaman
2 Satellite Spirit
3 Caderas
4 Kalends
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Maralah
2 Warthog
3 Playgirl
4 Chassagne
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
14.5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Tyresa
2 Hang Five
3 Classique Gal
Eagle Farm
4th of 6
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
1.1
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Cocobrew Express
2 Ping
3 Mishani Embrace
Gold Coast
3rd of 4
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.95
Placings
1 Affogato Girl
2 Mishani Embrace
4 Mishani Sunshine
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.83
Placings
1 Soothsayer
2 Mishani Embrace
3 Feel The Fire
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.47
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Hoot 'N' Holler
3 Allude
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.08
Placings
1 Exo Lady
2 Alert State
3 Extreme Belief
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.06
Placings
1 Spanish Angels
2 Shalook
3 Purple Song
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Texas Open (7) 5x422 56kg
J: Kayla Nisbet T: A L Mcrae
|
2.15 2.8 2.9 3
|
2.90 | 1.55 | 3.00 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
2nd of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 King Lane
3 Stromness
4 Bedouin Bear
Wagga
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Straight Fire
3 Stromness
4 Jedinak
Wagga
4th of 13
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Gundy Guy
2 Brial Rose
3 Xspiritous
Corowa
5th of 5
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Griffinstown Girl
2 Cellar Champ
3 Allied Forces
4 Yet Tobe A Cod
Queanbeyan
3rd of 12
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.38
Placings
1 Wild Buckeroo
2 Cab Perrio
4 Kenseye Charmer
Canberra Acton
3rd of 12
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.37
Placings
1 Peak Contributer
2 Prophet Time
3 Prince Gamble
Canberra Acton
6th of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
1 Ces Soirees La
2 Seeya Later Gater
3 Prophet Time
4 Proud George
Canberra Acton
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
1 Missile Leader
2 Sherman
4 Up To Me
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.17
Placings
1 Wizard Of Oz
2 Newtown Braveheart
3 Gypsy King
Corowa
14th of 14
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
35.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 Sheer Lunacy
2 Majestic Lilly
3 Sleigh's Belle
4 Dark Legacy
Narrandera
6th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.92
Placings
1 Red Hill
2 Apollo Mission
3 Prince Belvedere
4 Rycam Lad
Parkes
4th of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Writtenbyalady
2 Vivaliscious
3 Asteria Star
Canberra
5th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Gypsy Romance
2 Little Complicated
3 Ambitious Fella
4 Danish Lane
Sapphire Coast
10th of 11
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1408m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Despoina
2 Fairness Is Best
3 Breakaway Week
4 Dreamtime Legend
Albury
7th of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Indian Soldier
2 Nutbush Ambush
3 Too Sharp
4 Miss Stalwart
Goulburn
7th of 11
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Pretty Vegas
2 Tokoyo
3 Ambitious Fella
4 Deep Shimmer
Goulburn
7th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.61
Placings
1 Love Shuck
2 Super Helpful
3 Shelly's Ace
4 Spirits Burn Deep
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |