Cannington
BeaudesertTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Lest We Forget Class 2 Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 15:35
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Super Duck (11)
57kg J: Jai Williams(a1.5) T: M F Hemmings
|
5.00 | 8.00 | 5.20 | 5.10 | 5.30 | |
1.80 | 2.00 | 2.50 | |||||
2nd |
6. Prado (14)
57.5kg J: Karl Zechner T: Diane Murphy
|
2.30 | 2.50 | 2.40 | |||
3rd |
4. Azure Pride (10)
57.5kg J: Justin Huxtable T: Allan Chau
|
5.60 | 5.40 | 5.20 |
(7/6)
14.30
(7,6)
47.60
(7,6,4)
281.00
(7,6,4,2)
3090.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Mishani Warfare (6) 788x3 59.5kg
J: Noel Callow T: L G Ross
|
5.5 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 7.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
3rd of 8
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Dollop
2 Global Citizen
4 Copper Sunset
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
1 Viminele
2 John Rambo
3 Noted
4 Already A Star
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Simbu
2 Sebring Girl
3 Granite Prince
4 Invinovich
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Six Sides
3 En Pointe
4 Zoumeteor
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Tarps
2 Lady Falvelon
3 Shaquila
4 Whistling Spirit
Gold Coast
14th of 15
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.6
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
2 Yellow Brick
3 Hell I Am
4 Kings Consort
Eagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Beast Mode
2 Durnstein
3 Al Pal's Gal
4 Spanish Angels
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Hidden Wealth
2 Cassimir
4 All That Pizzazz
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
11.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Hoot 'N' Holler
2 Echo Hunter
3 Cripps Tonite
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Honey Pot
2 Spiritualised
3 Rose Of Shiraz
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Hattusa
2 Honey Pot
3 Spooky Spirit
Eagle Farm
15th of 18
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
2 Swiss Exile
3 Brereton
Eagle Farm
8th of 16
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Swiss Exile
2 Exo Lady
3 Thelwell
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Exo Lady
2 Steady Ready
3 Plymstock
Gold Coast
5th of 16
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Coolangatta
2 Russian Conquest
3 Snitcat
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Golden Artie
2 Soaring Ambition
3 Better Golightly
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Perfect Mission
3 Mishani Persuasion
4 Golden Artie
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
2 Mishani Persuasion
3 Cocobrew Express
4 Battledance
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Golden Artie
4 Mishani Mental
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
1 Menari Magic
3 Possover
4 Mishani Mental
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
2 Thelwell
3 Palazzo Spirit
4 Best Of Bordeaux
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.09
Placings
1 Mishani Sunshine
3 Mishani Persuasion
4 The Missionary
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Mixed Spice (12) 1308x 58.5kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Ms H Page
|
4.6 5 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.70 | 4.90 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Ready Azz Eva
2 Drialle
3 Tarps
4 Whisky Dream
Eagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.66
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Avone
3 Show Me Mercy
4 Tiger Shark
Doomben
3rd of 15
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 West Of Dalby
2 Abounding
4 Tiger Shark
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
2 Pacific Atlantic
3 Screaming Diva
4 Sukiche
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Upstart Legend
2 Defiant Spirit
3 Golden Decade
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
2 Avone
3 Masterplan
4 Encoder
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Nazorian
2 Smart Recognition
3 Delarenta
Gold Coast
9th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Mishani Royale
2 Trifling
3 Excel D'Or
4 Miss Joelene
Eagle Farm
3rd of 5
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 She's A Rogue
2 Trifling
4 Omilana
Eagle Farm
7th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
1 Malaboom
2 Empress Of Wonder
3 Excel D'Or
4 Within Reason
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
2 Eloheh
4 Mishani Flash
Gold Coast
3rd of 4
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.54
Placings
1 Trifling
2 Big Boy Ben
4 Admonish
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. It's Raining Again (9)
|
Scratched @ 11:02 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
2 Our Bling
3 Saturday Glory
4 Earlston
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Tellez
2 A Lot Of Booty
3 Lady Chartwell
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
2 Hydroelectric
3 Weekend Artist
4 Ballroom Blitz
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Golden Image
2 Ready And Lucky
3 Dayu
4 Eastown
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Beachside Babe
2 Ancient Scent
4 Energized
Gatton
4th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Five Star Vixen
2 Ready To Pardon
3 Araminta
Deagon
4th of 6
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.79
Placings
1 Torabella
2 Lavoni
3 Wasabi Kick
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Azure Pride (10) 0386x 57.5kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: Allan Chau
|
16 17 18
|
17.00 | 4.20 | 23.9 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurwillumbah
6th of 10
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
1 Serenade The Cat
2 I'Mtimmyzou
3 Lucania
4 Isla's Day
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Original Glaze
2 Kermantic
3 Enviable
4 Skater
Ballina
3rd of 6
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Beef Week Princess
2 Jovita
4 Spiele
Lismore
11th of 13
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1526m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
6.73
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.86
Placings
1 Isla's Day
2 Do It For You
3 Peak Road
4 Star Seeker
Ballina
1st of 13
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
2 Serenade The Cat
3 Instant Response
4 Sparkle Motion
Grafton
3rd of 5
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:44.30
Placings
1 Voldemort
2 Irish Knight
4 Ocean Shores
Murwillumbah
1st of 11
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
2 Just Winston
3 Bent On Impact
4 Game Star
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 16
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Money Man
2 Anemacore
4 My Mischka
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Ready Azz Eva
2 Russian Sub
3 Whisky Train
4 Karaoke Al
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Livingstones
2 Johnny Utah
4 Eight Cylinders
Sunshine Coast
4th of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Headlock
2 All About Lewis
3 Storm Force Ten
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Voodoo Medicine
2 Headlock
3 Substance
4 Rum Revolution
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:37.41
Placings
1 Burnt By Bernie
3 Different Road
4 Time To Testify
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Blue Ray
3 Loose Unit
4 Tantalum
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Invincible Courage
3 Tyson's Fury
4 Money Man
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.91
Placings
1 The Lions' Gate
3 Darkened Destiny
4 Different Road
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Beauregard
2 Bright Tiara
3 Canny Impact
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.70 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Hill Billy Flyer
2 Gateways
3 Heart Of Marble
4 Tomboy's Spirit
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Rosato
3 Sarsen
4 What's Up Honey
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Shaquila
2 Cassimir
3 Primal Lockdown
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Yalla
2 Cassimir
3 Slick Shooter
4 Little Vista
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Spirit Queen
3 Spressi
4 Double Oh Seven
Eagle Farm
1st of 4
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
2 Gerardjoseph
3 Tycoon's Delight
4 Dalazel
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
2 Laide
3 Rusty Rose
4 Sharp And Hot
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Weneiri
2 Brailler
3 That's A Miracle
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Beaux Rumble
3 Reawaken
4 Early Thoughts
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 14
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Regal Conqueror
2 Shajaea
4 Imbatido
Eagle Farm
1st of 6
Date
06/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.11
Placings
2 Mishani Untamed
3 Brentwood
4 Illustrating Law
Ipswich
4th of 5
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Ain't She Lovely
2 Portobello Road
3 Great Command
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.31
Placings
2 Hostwin Toronado
3 Devastating
4 Fiery Exchange
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Outwitted (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:26 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
13th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
16.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Tellez
2 A Lot Of Booty
3 Lady Chartwell
4 It's Raining Again
Echuca
1st of 8
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
2 Shake'N'Bake
3 Maggie's Son
4 Banana Split
Benalla
3rd of 14
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Magic Mogul
2 Brooklyn Baby
4 Ever Given
Moe
2nd of 8
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
1 Lordster
3 Mawhera
4 Our Cracklin Rosie
Seymour
5th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Naval Force
2 Usk Valley
3 You Oughta Know
4 Royal Infantry
Echuca
3rd of 14
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Whyemca
2 All Black
4 Hellbentonmischief
Moe
3rd of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Mollynickers
2 Robrick
4 Sambucus
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1235m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Poifect
2 Itza Motza
3 Masonry
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 The Instructor
2 Imminance
3 Miss Sunshine
4 Firehouse
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Prado (14) 56214 57.5kg
J: Karl Zechner T: Diane Murphy
|
5 7 6.5 7
|
6.50 | 2.10 | 8.30 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
1 Millward
2 Drialle
3 Connecticut
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:30.66
Placings
2 Malotru
3 Chayse'N' The King
4 Reviews
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
1 Rolling Rock
3 You'Ll Never Guess
4 Dawn Party
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.64
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Ever So Clever
2 American Phireball
3 Autumn Song
4 Shamuka
Murwillumbah
5th of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.04
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Milton Road
2 Hermanita
3 Shot Out
4 Another Pedrille
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 What A Weekend
2 Smart Recognition
4 Miss Anacheeva
Beaudesert
2nd of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Gregarious
3 Maple Magic
4 Scottish Farmer
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
2 Sakimarjuel
3 Nkwazi's Pride
4 Leeannie
Tatura
6th of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Glorious Expert
2 It's Maui's Gold
3 Hey Arthur
4 Boogie Street
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
15
Flucs
6.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.99
Placings
1 Boldinho
2 She Can Rock
3 Prancing Queen
Moonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
955m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
22.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Alpha One
2 Shalaman
3 The Guava
Bendigo
2nd of 6
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Fission
3 Romeus
4 Speakeasy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Super Duck (11) 5265x 57kg
J: Jai Williams(a1.5) T: M F Hemmings
|
8 4.6 4.8 5
|
4.80 | 1.75 | 5.30 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
5th of 14
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.81
Placings
1 Irish Sally
2 Kubwa
3 Scapini
4 Mount Zion
Inverell
6th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.41
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Awaygoesthebunny
2 Extreme Merger
3 Hallowed Son
4 Salt And Pepper
Warwick
2nd of 9
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:29.89
Placings
1 Expectant
3 My Whistleblower
4 Spirit's Charm
Eagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.73
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.43
Placings
1 Toolatemate
2 Dark Chill
3 A Certain Maybe
4 Victoria Roc
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Martedi
2 Victoria Roc
4 Easy Company
Chinchilla
1st of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.37
Placings
2 Darlhisma
3 Apache Flash
4 Piccolo Nikki
Kilcoy
3rd of 6
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Deelosh
2 Bronze Dragon
4 Masterplan
Warwick
6th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Roadhouse
2 My Dog Diesel
3 Surcote
4 Dragon Pins
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Tijuana Two Step
3 Red Shiraz
4 Pontoon Pete
Kilcoy
1st of 12
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
2 Loaded Gun
3 Freakshake
4 Noah
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Brasco
2 Rainewater
3 Romeus
4 Squeak
Kilcoy
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Crypto Tycoon
3 Statue Bay
4 Victory Lights
Chinchilla
2nd of 11
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Kingham
3 Look At Rosa
4 Casanova Man
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Osterberg
2 On The Target
3 Panther Power
4 Rideau
Goondiwindi
5th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Gertie Goer
2 Missy's Ready
3 Red Shiraz
4 Volcanic Gold
Warwick
7th of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:45.16
Placings
1 Heroic Rose
2 Super Exceptional
3 Flank Speed
4 Russian Diva
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Who Invited Her (8) 99407 54kg
J: Casey Waddell(a2.0) T: Ms G Heinrich
|
26
|
31 | 7.00 | 38.6 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Ellibaby
2 Loose Unit
3 Torque About Magic
4 Claudius
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Lubrication
2 Indy Rose Warrior
4 Brave Boy
Beaudesert
10th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
11.2
Flucs
8.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Wonderland Star
2 Duntroon Lass
3 Newmarket Miss
4 Anatini
Beaudesert
5th of 5
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.82
Placings
1 Lady Wardell
2 Yes To Excess
3 Ammand
4 Gleaming Legend
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Dirty Dancing
2 Artie Pantz
3 City Chick
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Midori Fuji
2 Jenni Inda Jungle
3 Kobenhavn
4 Charged
Gold Coast Poly
9th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
10
Flucs
16.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Star Of Robiglen
2 Noble Style
3 So Greysful
4 Pagato
Beaudesert
7th of 7
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Menari Magic
2 Clover's Prince
3 Norwegian Joy
4 Halfahope
Deagon
4th of 4
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Transatlantic
2 Town Crier
3 The Boi
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Fastheartbeat
2 Miss Shu
3 Jam Packed
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 5
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
2 Roman Hussler
3 My Miss Moonpie
4 Lion King
Canberra
3rd of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Zippy Zoo
2 Gently Rolled
4 Shecanmixit
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.12
Placings
1 Makena
3 Nothin' Seemstofit
4 Capabelle
Warwick Farm
8th of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.01
Placings
1 Champers Girl
2 Queen Of The Mile
3 Aayla Secura
4 Cinematic Star
Rosehill
3rd of 3
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
1 Summer Loving
2 Full Revolution
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Alpine Lady (15)
|
Scratched @ 06:35 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
1st of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
2 Saddles
3 Coney Island Baby
4 Astern Magic
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Dusky Dancer
2 Astern Magic
3 Cartwheels
4 Saddles
Moruya
8th of 13
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Rouge Lune
2 Slickman
3 Fourcade
4 The Gift
Goulburn
3rd of 13
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Smarter Than You
2 My Blue Jeans
4 Tornac
Queanbeyan
3rd of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.55
Placings
1 Zouatica
2 Dancing In The Sky
4 Majestic Lilly
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Hello Jack
3 Deep Shimmer
4 In De Sun Iwilcome
Sapphire Coast
10th of 11
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Sister Moon
2 Battle Abbey
3 Gorgeous Prophet
4 Real Salty
Queanbeyan
6th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Spiritual Gal
2 So Extra
3 Chyna Xpress
4 Monte Drifter
Wagga Riverside
8th of 9
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1065m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
1 Kinross
2 Fleur De Rose
3 Huayu Rainbow
4 Bella Days
Goulburn
4th of 5
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
1 Amazing Nicci
2 Titan Star
3 Golden Fighter
Queanbeyan
1st of 7
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Serafima
3 Lethal Lady
4 Magic Sandy
Wagga
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.88
Placings
1 Miss Kirribilli
3 Improper
4 Lovers' War
Queanbeyan
4th of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.77
Placings
1 King Gutho
2 Fantini
3 Honeysuckle Choice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Basil's Gift (7) 88361 54kg
J: Nozi Tomizawa T: M A Currie
|
17 20 21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 31.7 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.28
Placings
2 All Win
3 Portola
4 Crypt De Pin
Chinchilla
6th of 12
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Daytona Gal
2 Kobe Ascot
3 Bold Tonto
4 Super Rupert
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 New Maher
2 Artopia
4 Make Haste
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Unleash
2 Azuki
3 Time For Jack
4 Bombay Brawler
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 4
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.90
Placings
2 Swift Son
3 Prevaricate
4 Blakazbro
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
14.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Heiress
2 Azuki
3 Puzzle Designer
4 Win And Tonic
Toowoomba
3rd of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Aunty Hazel
2 Chirrup
4 Time To Launch
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 This Is One
2 Time To Launch
3 Aunty Hazel
4 Master Gee
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.66
Placings
1 Red Shiraz
2 Royal Dazzler
3 Opaquely
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Coney Island Baby (5) 6748x 54kg
J: Rikki Jamieson T: H J Norman
|
7 7.5 6 6.5
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 7.60 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
1 Alpine Lady
2 Saddles
4 Astern Magic
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Captain Fenkel
2 Jealous
3 Glass Of Rose
4 You Kay Squeeze
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.56
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Fortuneer
2 Ringer's Reward
3 Jukebox In Siberia
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.14
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Cifrado
2 Chrysaor
3 Ringer's Reward
4 Deep Respect
Doomben
6th of 9
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.04
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.57
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
2 Betterletmedance
3 Ringer's Reward
4 The Player
Gold Coast
8th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Magic Hallow
2 Her Expense
3 Miss Zermatt
4 Award Me
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Champagne Bender
2 Booming Lad
3 Red Defcon
3 Shadow Cruiser
Toowoomba
9th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Adelad
2 Red Defcon
3 Capital Cee
4 Bobby Shiraz
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
2 Mishani Cruise
3 Brave Informer
4 Fastheartbeat
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 Flag Hall
2 Turn To Reign
4 One Belle
Sunshine Coast
7th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Highbar
2 Noble Intent
3 Switch And Slide
4 Storm Force Ten
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Himeji
2 Patricia's Quill
4 Lissaro
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
01/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:46.55
Placings
1 Lets Dance Jandy
2 Upstart Legend
3 Iron Power
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
12
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 King Yoshi
2 Addriel
3 Weigall Tiger
4 Boomster
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.94
Placings
1 Addriel
2 Well Rested
4 Super Daisy
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
2 Himeji
3 Purveyor
4 Keeper Of Dreams
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Diamond Flyer (3) 90x79 54kg
J: Jason Taylor T: B Robinson
|
31 81 91 101
|
81 | 17.00 | 101 | 24.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
9th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Sonny Daze
2 Marleedoone
3 Ammand
4 Captain Artie
Beaudesert
7th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.3
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 Tiritiri
2 Dwindling Spirit
3 Neoclassicism
4 Apple Cider
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Anatini
2 Fullham
3 Sir Zino
4 Ammand
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.25
Placings
1 Mishani Kingdom
2 I Am Voodoo
3 Yes To Excess
4 Rock Together
Moruya
10th of 11
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1425m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.82
Placings
1 Greatestofease
2 Sassy Missile
3 Apollo Mission
4 Blood Ties
Wagga Riverside
9th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1675m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.98
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:41.53
Placings
1 Breakaway Week
2 Duchy Of Cornwall
3 Russian Ransom
4 Kockibitoo
Queanbeyan
3rd of 8
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1460m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.57
Placings
1 Zariz No Water
2 Inland Retreat
4 Onsettling Down
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Just Like Liam
2 Quinlan
4 Futuristic
Queanbeyan
7th of 8
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.99
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Chipstar
2 Keith
3 Tyrol
4 Albanian Eagle
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Vegas Outlaw
2 Tartana
3 A Silvery Warrior
4 Amigos No More
Nowra
6th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.24
Placings
1 Ballistic Therapy
2 Stasera
3 Legal Challenge
4 Promise The Moon
Kembla Grange
7th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Razors
2 Territory Express
3 Buillt
4 The Englishman
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
1 Raillery
3 Hellbetta
4 Fooled Again
Moruya
4th of 11
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Ballistic Therapy
2 Santorini Sun
3 Prince Of Wales
Wagga
4th of 10
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Lonhro Lily
2 Toro Magic
3 Little Complicated
Goulburn
6th of 12
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Sizzler
2 Fierce Legend
3 Fooled Again
4 We'Ve Gotta Deel
Kembla Grange
3rd of 10
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Whisky Wisdom
2 Keys To Love
4 Judgement Day
Moruya
8th of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
1 Kaptian Hero
2 Heir Jordan
3 Classy Gal
4 Oblique
Moruya
9th of 14
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 So You Pence
2 Up To Me
3 Woodbraid Lad
4 Avid Diva
Kembla Grange
6th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Fun Sunday
2 Super Chilled
3 El Bravo
4 Exile
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Powerbeel
2 Lady Gold
4 Cuneiform
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Kahawaty
2 High Blue Sea
3 Ballistic Therapy
4 Bokeem
Kembla Grange
11th of 12
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
11.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Rebel Dean
2 Frontenac
3 Mr Rock It
4 On The Beach
Wagga
7th of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Shirvo
2 Mr Rock It
3 Smartawi
Wagga
3rd of 10
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Rebel Rosai
2 Pride Of Penraf
4 Owl Witness
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.60
Placings
2 Never Sorry
3 Starros
4 Political Debate
Kembla Grange
4th of 4
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.94
Placings
1 Tintookie
2 Sheeda
3 Talento
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Gallery Master (1) 670x3 54kg
J: Nathan Thomas T: Chris Meehan
|
11 15 12 13
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 13.80 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Maltali
2 O'Polly
3 Yemean
Sunshine Coast Inner
8th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.72
Placings
1 Spirit Of Giving
2 The Lioness
3 Kat Chinna
4 Avolonte
Beaudesert
10th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
39.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.70
Placings
1 Inquest
2 Dream Entity
3 Mishani Conman
4 Over The Falls
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
1 Almighty Rising
2 She's So Vain
3 Last Laugh
4 Apache Flash
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Bochkareva
2 Noble Style
3 Jovita
4 Swanic Boom
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 My Dog Diesel
2 Rothero Essgee
3 Grandeur Rose
4 Russian Pins
Beaudesert
8th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Abb Roy
2 Sagrado
3 Mishani Mistress
4 Belle's Boy
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
1 Spaceship
2 Esky
3 Baltray
4 Valantino Roc
Kilcoy
8th of 12
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Little Vista
2 Sterlington
3 Prince Of Diamonds
4 Money Bear
Gatton
6th of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Shock And Awe
2 Regal Conqueror
3 Rockin' Artie
4 Sonic Arrow
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
2 Galaxy General
3 Campione
4 Sistine Chapel
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.26
Placings
1 Lady Valentine
2 Dwindling Spirit
3 Smooth Torque
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Sunset Soiree
3 Crypto Tycoon
4 Written With Blood
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Bay Street
2 Master Tyler
3 Metaverse
4 Gerardjoseph
Kilcoy
2nd of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Swear On A Promise
2 Sir Eamonn
4 Feeling Toffy
Sunshine Coast
7th of 15
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Tick Tock Queen
2 Drammatica
3 No Love Lost
4 Secret Cash
Gatton
2nd of 11
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Buckaltius
3 So Odelia
4 Razamagazz
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.44
Placings
1 Dembe
2 Dutch Gold
3 Invincible Tycoon
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Celtic Princess
2 Kurosawa
3 Dundas
Ipswich
5th of 13
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.27
Placings
1 Capital Gamble
2 Tuscan Belle
3 Aunty Edna
Ipswich
4th of 12
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Bullion Boy
2 Betcha Baby
3 Chasing Jackley
Gold Coast
1st of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
2 Beyond Fate
3 Strategic Mover
4 Iring
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:51.51
Placings
1 Nor Force
2 Divine Courage
3 Nkwazi's Pride
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
2 Headliner
3 Our Opinion
4 Raffalli
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.35
Placings
1 Dundas
2 Derani
3 Minto's Paradise
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Soozie Maree (2)
|
Scratched @ 06:53 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoondiwindi
8th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Lip Sip Suk
2 Gertie Goer
3 Fitzroy Boy
4 Redvedev
Warwick
9th of 14
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Tomboy's Spirit
2 Molly Golightly
3 Sea Commits
4 Gertie Goer
Warwick
9th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Rothero Essgee
2 Roman Heir
3 Lyndall
4 Thief By Night
Goondiwindi
4th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Recanati
2 Zeeluck
2 Stryking Princess
Toowoomba
7th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Tattle
2 Fiery Ring
3 Who Ordered Dafish
4 Crimson Warning
Gatton
11th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Mr Encore
2 Awesome Audrey
3 Suniki
4 Eye Wanted
Warwick
9th of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:46.21
Placings
1 Miss De Blaas
2 Master Gee
3 Acirema
4 Vienna Rose
Taree
5th of 5
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Debussy
2 Ljungberg
3 Auzstar
4 Salad Dodger
Bowraville
5th of 5
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1370m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
13.26
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Serenata
2 Luff
3 Failed To Mention
4 Polished
Kempsey
1st of 10
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
2 Friar's Destiny
3 Transition
4 Lost Illusions
Taree
10th of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
1 Toy Story
2 Bellabatoota
3 Secret Keeper
4 Atta Gal
Taree
9th of 12
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
1 Drums Of War
2 The Young Years
3 Bob's Last One
4 Aponi
Tuncurry
10th of 10
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Sir Ravanelli
2 Twigman
3 Areya Tuchuzy
4 Dis Is Heaven
Port Macquarie
7th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Sumo Fish
2 Spring Wellness
3 Cats Quarters
4 Lago's Daughter
Dubbo
8th of 13
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1612m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Battlespace
2 Croatian Madame
3 Cherry Blue
4 Ohana Joy
Mudgee
9th of 11
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Musical Affair
3 We Don't Roam
4 Jaex
Bathurst
7th of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Bias
2 Itsagooddeel
3 Gallic Fox
4 Section Twenty
Parkes
13th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Accidental Mai Tai
2 Speudosa
3 Nymagee
4 Coop's
Dubbo
6th of 12
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Forbidden Gemstone
2 Omians
3 She's Just A Dream
4 Accidental Mai Tai
Coonabarabran
9th of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Yallah Sunrise
2 Sistine Queen
3 Hutchy's Dream
Dubbo
3rd of 5
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1015m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.0
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Apple Cubed
2 Hellivit
4 Just Ace
Dubbo
10th of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Cheap Shot
2 Crystal Beanz
3 Just My Luck
Dubbo
13th of 13
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
17.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.29
Placings
1 Mishani Vandal
2 Sea Of Flames
3 First Secret
Gilgandra
7th of 8
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 Arctic Rover
2 Rhythmic Song
3 Riverside Special
Orange
9th of 12
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 Brief Statement
2 I'Ll Tell You Miss
3 Toongi Bound
Mudgee
5th of 10
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.94
Placings
1 Partners
2 Territorial
3 Lady Is Waiting
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.04
Placings
1 Lady Kanaloa
2 Lancia
3 Charged Teke
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Thegirlsgotthis (4) 5116x 56.5kg
J: Lani Allen T: T J Gollan
|
7 8.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.50 | 8.90 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
2 Enunciation
3 Tambourine Man
4 Maurice's Medad
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Billionair Baby
2 Moritz Girl
3 Devastating
4 Argyle Pink
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.70
Placings
1 Sleigh Queen
2 Jac The Great
3 Spillify
4 Palate
Gatton
1st of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
2 Jester Statement
3 Mr Maharaj
4 Dante Alighieri
Gatton
1st of 12
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
2 Puccini Dream
3 Motion Sensor
4 I Am Amazes
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 I Am Takingthelot
2 Island Tide
3 Ardern
4 Deep Tiara
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Whisky Train
3 Russian Sub
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Fossil Fuel
3 Another Jack
4 The Seeker
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Our Heart Throb
2 Lisaili
3 Daring Diego
4 Fast Fusion
Toowoomba
9th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Hurts So Good
2 Osterberg
3 Coburg
4 Good'N'Lucky
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Helikedempretty
2 Valiant Joan
3 Crazy Brave
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.73
Placings
1 Better Page
3 Kernel Boom
4 She Delivers
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Sneaky Starter
2 Perfect Mission
3 Invinovich
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.84
Placings
2 Midnight In Tokyo
3 Sebring Girl
4 Raise Hell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |