Cannington
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Reliable Asset Maintenance Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 17:27
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Jay Dee (5)
55kg J: Keshaw Dhurun(a1.5) T: G J Mcpherson
|
4.40 | 7.00 | 5.10 | 5.50 | 4.60 | |
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
4. Agassi (1)
57kg J: Lucy Fiore T: B H Hyde
|
1.60 | 1.60 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
8. Kelvin (9)
55kg J: Patrick Carbery T: F R Kersley
|
2.30 | 2.30 | 2.60 |
(7/4)
11.50
(7,4)
22.30
(7,4,8)
140.20
(7,4,8,1)
365.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Special View (3) 95989 59kg
J: Brad Parnham T: Brian Kersley
|
4.6 5 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.40 | 4.20 | 1.60 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
9th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Hesket
2 Desennea
3 Oly's Choice
4 Without Reg
4 Madame Magic
Bunbury
8th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Sisu Warrior
2 Rokanori
3 Media Baron
4 Without Reg
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.95
Placings
1 Material Witness
2 Baramagic
3 Bruce Almighty
4 Corn Cob
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.69
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Currimundi
2 Acting God
3 Ginger Green
4 Sluice Box
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.96
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Count The Sessions
2 Gift Of The Heart
3 Mama Tembu
4 Laquetta's Gift
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Starry Heights
2 Brooklyn Pier
3 Cold Shizzle
4 Bruce Almighty
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.79
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Cheval De Vaga
2 Brooklyn Pier
3 War Gem
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Brooklyn Pier
2 Street Parade
3 Above The Peg
4 Cheval De Vaga
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Red Can Man
2 Alsephina
3 Casino Seventeen
4 Playing Marika
Belmont Park
12th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM78+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:42.53
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Westriver Miracle
3 Above The Peg
4 Let's Galahvant
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Catalpa
2 Hibiscus Lady
3 Queen Alina
4 Brooklyn Pier
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
01/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 The Velvet Queen
2 Vane Tempest
3 Turbo Power
4 Trade War
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Weaponson
3 Sentimental Hero
4 My Boy Eddy
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
2 Rare Encounter
3 Paigey's Turn
4 Conquered Zone
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Vitalize
2 Mojo's Luck
3 Keytrade
4 Mosquito
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Megazone
2 Crescent City
3 Friar Away
4 Rejuva King
Ascot
6th of 14
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.23
Placings
1 Alsephina
2 Trade War
3 Real Danger
4 Cold Shizzle
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Ginger Green
2 Brooklyn Pier
4 Reign Of Fire
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.62
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Real Grace
2 Vampi At Play
3 Requisition
4 Wednesday
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1.55
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Comfort Me
2 Indian Pacific
3 Rokanori
4 Son Of Bacchus
Lark Hill
4th of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 The Invisible Man
2 Galaxy Affair
3 Dad's Bigheaded
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:03.75
Placings
1 Sluice Box
2 Sunsphere
4 Atlantis Beach
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Piccola Signora
2 Kaymay
3 Downforce
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
1 Mojo Rhythm
2 Kaymay
4 Pambella
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Lonehand Larry
2 Trade War
3 Cable Guy
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Brooklyn Pier
2 Kia Ora Star
3 Lipstick Flickers
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Comes A Time
2 Holy Ghost
3 Worth A Risk
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Cristal Dane
2 How's The Serenity
3 Secret Deploy
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.64
Placings
1 Coming Around
2 Serenity Bay
3 Triple Missile
Kalgoorlie
9th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Startthefriar
2 Dig Deep
3 That's Funny Az
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
2 Vintage Stock
3 Seminole Brave
4 Roman Flirt
Pinjarra
4th of 12
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Arracity
2 Approach
3 Jarman
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.17
Placings
1 Nobel Laurence
2 Speed Dream
3 Reign Of Fire
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
2 Convicted Man
3 Gunmetal Grey
4 Domineer
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Alexis Olympia
3 Cable Boy
4 Fairy Fast
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
1 Billy Ain't Silly
2 Stellar Vista
3 Standout Rose
Bunbury
1st of 8
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:45.60
Placings
2 Winsalot
3 Calag
4 It's A Lance
Bunbury
1st of 11
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1216m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
2 Takemehometonight
3 Ninetyone Dwyer
4 Piccola Signora
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
2 Iranaway
3 Seven Kingdoms
4 Just Striking
Northam
3rd of 5
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
1.35 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Fletcher Road
2 There's A Thought
4 I'M Eugene
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
1 Celebrity Witness
3 Rag 'N' Boneman
4 Run Like Fire
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:43.36
Placings
1 Outback Jack
2 Surveillance
4 Ripon Falls
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Ihtsahymn
2 Frosty Bay
3 Summer's Skye
Lark Hill
6th of 12
Date
24/Aug/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 The White Witch
2 Celebrity Witness
3 It's A Lance
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Youdoyou
2 Mini Coat
3 Crystal Pier
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Billy Ray
2 Secret Plan
3 Gingerlago
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Stormy Ruler (6) 6x0x0 58.5kg
J: Alan Kennedy T: C Smith & J Leeson
|
61 81 91 81
|
101 | 13.00 | 111.5 | 14.40 | 91 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBunbury
12th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1216m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
14.3
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Boots Like Bruce
2 Ultimate Command
3 Mantelli
4 Falcon Trader
Northam
11th of 13
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Fortune's Luck
2 Agassi
3 Jarman
4 Count The Sessions
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Senorita Dorotea
2 Simple Logic
3 Desert Vixen
4 Divine Pair
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 No Dice
2 He's Gold
3 Lindram Walter
4 Givemeonereason
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Protected Action
2 Blazing Tycoon
3 Yoyo's
Esperance
3rd of 6
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.25
Placings
1 Archie's Son
2 Perfect Bubbles
4 Lost Smile
Esperance
7th of 10
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
1 Black Comet
2 Sound Of Fury
3 Fair One
Esperance
7th of 10
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Pirates Mistress
2 Sluice Box
3 Nicklaus
Bunbury
4th of 11
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1420m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.03
Placings
1 Chiclett
2 Born To Try
3 Friar's Fantasia
Pinjarra
13th of 14
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.05
Placings
1 That's Funny Az
2 Beat The Bro
3 Rum Raker
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 Absolute
2 Regal Poyse
3 Proconsent
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Iseered Iseered
2 Calag
4 Celebrity Witness
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
29/Dec/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.33
Placings
1 Glasgow Girl
2 Safety Bay
3 Zadok
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:43.62
Placings
1 Montelena
2 Wee Ripper
3 Aconite
Northam
5th of 13
Date
30/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Gunnago
2 Burning Magic
3 Demi Go Round
Belmont Park
5th of 15
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Position Of Power
2 Inflation
3 Chesten Flyer
Northam
1st of 14
Date
02/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
2 Me 'N' Taz
3 Goku
4 Speedy Miss
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
18/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Speedy Miss
3 Suspectus
4 Stairwaytothemoon
Belmont Park
15th of 16
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.21
Placings
1 Western Pride
2 Zephyr Queen
3 No Apology
Pinjarra
4th of 10
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Flower Of Scotland
2 Wild Front
3 Trakiato
Bunbury
2nd of 5
Date
04/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.51
Placings
1 Resortman
3 Chocolate Holic
4 Gunflint
Bunbury
4th of 6
Date
20/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Resortman
2 Electric Light
3 Mythical Trust
Pinjarra
7th of 14
Date
19/Dec/19
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Patristic
2 Playing Marika
3 Jarman
Ascot
6th of 16
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
1 Zenaze
2 Supreme Force
3 Nobelium
Albany
1st of 12
Date
17/Nov/19
Distance
1450m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:28.08
Placings
2 Toru Waimarie
3 Mr Pago
4 War Ksar
Bunbury
1st of 11
Date
31/Oct/19
Distance
1208m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
2 Horizon
3 You Am I
4 Classic Jack
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
16/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Ocean's Fifteen
2 Denim Pack
3 Not To Be Mist
Bunbury
6th of 6
Date
11/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.62
Placings
1 Horizon
2 Foo Trouble
3 Hoolahoops
Pinjarra
6th of 15
Date
22/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:19.08
Placings
1 I'M Icey
2 Abby Lane
3 Texas Moon
Pinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
08/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:19.16
Placings
1 Lucky Linda Lulu
3 I'M Icey
4 Babble
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Katusha
2 Fingermark
4 Texas Moon
Pinjarra
1st of 13
Date
11/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:19.51
Placings
2 Financial Support
3 I'M Pretty
4 Early Explorer
Belmont Park
3rd of 14
Date
26/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Okina Kuri
2 Kilkenny Joe
4 Next Stop The Moon
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Mosseratti
3 Bucktorio
4 Mrs Hartley
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
04/Jun/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Spirit And Fire
2 Nelson's Flight
3 Fairy Fast
Bunbury
2nd of 9
Date
14/Feb/19
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Fa'Lion Maschine
3 Murray The Bulldog
4 Double The Pro
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
23/Jan/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.42
Placings
1 Coming Around
2 Vintage Stock
3 Locomotive
Bunbury
2nd of 15
Date
13/Jan/19
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Vintage Stock
3 Carranya Lass
4 Tycoon Mikado
Pinjarra
4th of 14
Date
02/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Vital Blast
2 Admiration Street
3 Carranya Lass
Narrogin
1st of 10
Date
22/Dec/18
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
2 Prairdy
3 Mirisistible
4 Planet Fever
Albany
2nd of 10
Date
14/Dec/18
Distance
1234m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Deangles
3 Meskhenet
4 Hailstrum
Bunbury
5th of 8
Date
29/Nov/18
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.42
Placings
1 Caerhelan
2 Texas Moon
3 Flying Target
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
19/Nov/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
2 Stairwaytothemoon
3 Artic Blue
4 American Soul
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Cocky Dodd
2 Avalon Bay
3 Arsinoe
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Madame Magic (8)
|
Scratched @ 09:32 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 24 c, Plc 17c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
3rd of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Platinum Shot
4 Justhandy
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Hesket
2 Desennea
3 Oly's Choice
4 Without Reg
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Rogues Point
2 Celebrity Witness
3 Oceanzara
4 Agassi
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Petula
2 Miss Esprit
3 Sapphire Street
4 Yarralea
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Comic Hero
3 Valsassina
4 Uncle Gerard
Pinjarra
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Antique Miss
3 Tawkin' Jibberish
4 Sentimental Belle
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
2 No Peer
3 Rommel's Angel
4 Got Ya
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Pro Latte
2 Zip Your Lips
3 I Love Your Smile
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:27.26
Placings
1 Snazzler
2 Vital Gem
3 Angel's My Name
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Imperialize
2 Invincible Ruby
3 Bonjoy
4 Diamond Command
Northam
5th of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:06.75
Placings
1 Kelvinater
2 Yarralea
3 Sizzle Me Patrick
4 Witch Street
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.44
Placings
2 Category Three
3 Huxton Creeper
4 Gold Keeper
Ascot
0 of 8
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 One Cool Gal
2 Art Of Consent
3 Spirit Man
4 Too Dardy
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Gates Of Babylon
3 I'M Eugene
4 Axeman's Jazz
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Saintorio
2 All The King's Men
3 Aiyza
4 Nunes
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.65 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:24.33
Placings
1 Cruisey Roy
3 Mystic Jane
4 Cavallo Red
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
2 Forever Classic
3 Just A Rumour
4 Angel's My Name
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 God's Wrath
3 Speak To Me
4 King Kauri
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.88
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.23
Placings
1 Rusty Dreams
2 Magnalee
3 More Likely
4 Exchange Rate
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
30/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Aroochacha
2 De Zane Grey
4 Tanksforthememory
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Cruisey Roy
2 Optimal
3 Weshouldsushicarol
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Agassi (1) x6485 57kg
J: Lucy Fiore T: B H Hyde
|
5.5 4.6 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.45 | 7.10 | 1.60 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 My Fury
2 Mystery Moment
3 Divine Inanna
4 Belle Journee
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Never Sober
2 My Fury
3 His Eminence
4 Oceanzara
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Rogues Point
2 Celebrity Witness
3 Oceanzara
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Budgerigar
3 Norich
4 Forest War
Northam
5th of 8
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Axeman's Jazz
2 Abbou
3 Fortune's Luck
4 Golden Bonney
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Count The Sessions
3 Starchienne
4 Yarralea
Northam
5th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Count The Sessions
2 Find Your Man
3 Probity
4 Zac Luvs To Fly
Northam
2nd of 13
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Fortune's Luck
3 Jarman
4 Count The Sessions
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:47.31
Placings
1 Sowar
2 Recalled
3 Aragain
4 My Boy Eddy
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1412m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.74
Placings
1 Eurasia
2 Tiff's Lad
4 Kerman Rock
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:33.14
Placings
1 Dad's Bigheaded
3 Sesswa
4 Henchard
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Ginger Baker
2 Knot Secret
3 Mahaleo
4 Sessions Peak
Pinjarra
8th of 8
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Ihts Closing Inn
2 Dad's Bigheaded
3 Aragain
4 Alterno
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.0
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Mack Mack
2 Manavendra
4 Rommel's Jeuney
Albany
5th of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:32.82
Placings
1 The Great One
2 Elite Fighter
3 Tradem' In
4 Recapitulate
Albany
7th of 9
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.49
Placings
1 Sneaky Fox
2 Kohli
3 Morgs Freeman
4 Noble Reflection
Esperance
15th of 16
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
2015m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:06.68
Placings
1 Soviet Spy
2 Off Wego
3 Morton's Fork
4 Watch Me Ney Ney
Esperance
11th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:09.07
Placings
1 Al Di La
2 Baby Blues
3 Kallaroo
4 Wheatstack Thief
Esperance
11th of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Wheatstack Thief
2 Kallaroo
3 Deel Red
4 Baby Blues
Mt Barker
10th of 13
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
16.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Cheval De Vaga
2 River Rubicon
3 Kohli
4 Trevello
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Holy Ghost
2 Speed Dream
3 Bad Wolf
4 Billy Ray
4 Atlantis Beach
Ascot
14th of 14
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Trix Of The Trade
2 Brooklyn Pier
3 Creator
4 Mr Delegator
Kalgoorlie
7th of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.68
Placings
1 Turbo Power
2 Double Spice
3 Excellent Dream
4 Jericho Missile
Kalgoorlie
12th of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
64
Margin
12.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
1 Hilton
2 Solarize
3 Kallaroo
Doomben
13th of 13
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
19.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:20.41
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
2 Palladas
3 Glitter Strip
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Star Of Michelin
2 Bold Style
3 Bargannon
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Green Jacket
2 King's Rule
3 Rebel Salute
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:20.04
Placings
1 Vanna Girl
2 Constant Flight
3 Cloak
Gold Coast
11th of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM85
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.39
Placings
1 Akage
2 Love Struck
3 Dio D'Oro
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 The First Of May
3 Aceplay
4 Desert Knight
Gold Coast
7th of 13
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.50
Placings
1 Paradee
2 So Dapper
3 Wapiti
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
2 Mount Tabora
3 Picka Plum
4 So Dapper
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
11/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.93
Placings
1 Angus The Black
2 Couldn't Refuse
4 Mangione
Doomben
12th of 13
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
13.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 The Harrovian
2 Red Chase
3 Profit
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Naboo Attack
2 Gee Tee Tee
3 Racecourse Road
Eagle Farm
1st of 5
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.77
Placings
2 Fleet Dove
3 Lashoni
4 Apollo Prince
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Cool Sequence
2 Maozi
4 Unconditional
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM94
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:51.62
Placings
1 Paths Of Glory
2 Toryjoy
3 Matowi
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:42.43
Placings
2 Adana
3 Kiss The Bride
4 Travancore
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
20/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
2 Mr Dependable
3 My Swashbuckler
4 Adana
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 11
Date
03/Jun/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:34.06
Placings
1 Notabadharada
2 Madam Legend
4 Azarmin
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.72
Placings
1 Opacity
2 Miss Einstein
3 Come Along
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:32.64
Placings
1 Spirit Ridge
3 Itz Lily
4 Guise
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 11
Date
02/May/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Wild About Her
2 Juventus
3 Travancore
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 9
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.53
Placings
1 Canasta
3 Milk Man
4 Angel Of Heaven
Warwick Farm
6th of 14
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Royal Celebration
2 Dio D'Oro
3 Rainbow Thief
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 10
Date
18/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 Grand Piano
2 Pinvincible
3 Healing Hands
Rosehill
12th of 13
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Positive Peace
2 Subpoenaed
3 Asiago
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 High Low Bet
2 Dio D'Oro
4 He's A Given
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
31/Jan/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Maddi Rocks
3 He's A Hotshot
4 Lifetime Quest
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Black Magnum
2 Grand Piano
3 Esti Feny
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
09/Jan/20
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.30
Placings
1 Laburnum
2 Savoury
3 Kentucky Wildcat
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
02/Sep/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.27
Placings
1 Ready To Prophet
2 Champagne Cuddles
3 Arcadia Queen
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
27/Aug/19
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.20
Placings
1 Invictus Salute
2 Colestah
3 Deviate
Eagle Farm
12th of 15
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
1 Kolding
2 Baccarat Baby
3 Pohutukawa
Eagle Farm
15th of 17
Date
25/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Military Zone
2 Baccarat Baby
3 Krone
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 11
Date
04/May/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:32.43
Placings
1 Fuchu
3 Live And Free
4 Mushaireb
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 7
Date
22/Apr/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:31.05
Placings
2 Savigne
3 Smiling City
4 Neshmiya
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Ringerdingding
2 Shuffle Up
3 Dealmaker
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
27/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.03
Placings
1 Green Aeon
2 Perfect Pitch
4 King's Peak
Kembla Grange
1st of 12
Date
15/Mar/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:19.23
Placings
2 Cappamore
3 Ivira
4 Hamish The Swift
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
28/Feb/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Ariege
2 Pindus
4 Flight Zone
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
18/Feb/19
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.60
Placings
1 Dubai Harbour
2 Bride Of Vengeance
3 Unimagineable
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
19/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Chicadilly
2 Catapult
3 Quenya
Canterbury
8th of 10
Date
09/Jan/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Plenty
2 Milunka
3 Oxidization
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 7
Date
21/Dec/18
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.19
Placings
1 A Million Dreams
2 Knowitall Jack
3 Lonely Heart
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
03/Dec/18
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.79
Placings
2 Rhythmic Pulse
3 Commander Bell
4 Lifetime Quest
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
27/Nov/18
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Echo Princess
2 Parry Sound
3 Knowitall Jack
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
19/Nov/18
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Ballad
2 Prolongo
3 Commander's Watch
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Lucky's Way (7) x3752 55.5kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: Simon Miller
|
2.15 2.7 2.8 2.7
|
2.70 | 1.20 | 2.70 | 1.30 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Enchanting Sound
3 Norich
4 Tenacious Reward
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 China Spirit
3 Pandora Girl
4 Jay Dee
Bunbury
7th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Ultimate Command
2 The Great Hoya
3 Diamond Rocks
4 Big Cities
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Simple Logic
2 Cross Statement
4 Empress Of India
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Choixway
2 Tinsnip
4 Wubin Gold
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
1 Stylax
2 Romancing The Rock
3 Tallangatta
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
2 Gift Of The Heart
3 Enchanting Sound
4 Rommel's War
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.32
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Master Alex
2 Jelly Can Run
3 Runforrob
4 Zooropa
Pinjarra
7th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Loopy's Baby
2 Trionfante
3 Divine Inanna
4 Charcoal Chaos
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Imperialize
2 Invincible Ruby
3 Bonjoy
4 Diamond Command
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Bigdayonit
2 Millivoy
3 Diamond Command
4 Boots Like Bruce
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.87
Placings
1 Aiyza
2 Outspoken Lad
3 Lonsdaleite
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:18.85
Placings
1 Defiant Diorite
2 Lady Tornado
4 Master Safari
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
2 Let Them All Talk
3 Eee Pee Cee
4 Orchilla
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 La Dette
3 Chipolartie
4 Ocean Queen
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
2 Cosmopolitan Girl
3 Manavendra
4 Skytorio
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 All Show
2 Snowdome
4 Dodge 'Em
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Crystal Powerful
2 Vampi At Play
4 Just A Rumour
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.29
Placings
1 Universal Boss
2 Just A Rumour
3 Trespassing
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Coatachino (4) 9x760 55kg
J: Chris Nicoll T: Ricky Moss
|
81 101 151 201
|
201 | 26 | 239.7 | 21.3 | 201 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
11th of 16
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
8
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Knockoneback
2 Harlequin Prancer
3 Endless Joy
4 Whaitiri
Albany
6th of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:42.72
Placings
1 Why Me
2 Musksha's Boy
3 Famous Dain
4 Kamakazi Shooter
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.68
Placings
1 Duke Of Wellington
2 Wayne The Pain
3 My Hidden Universe
4 Kamakazi Shooter
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Ain'Tsobad
2 All Vital
3 Spectacular Park
4 Pure Chino
Narrogin
9th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
12.55
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:49.93
Placings
1 Sound The Charge
2 Rockabye Bonny
3 War Tactics
4 Red Earl
Geraldton
10th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Frost David
2 On The Mark
3 Holy Spy
4 Zero Dawn
Northam
9th of 12
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.72
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Crunchy Nut
2 Makes The Cut
3 Rocket Storm
4 Win To Retire
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Eye Opener
2 Let Sparks Fly
3 Victory Chant
4 Yellow Submarine
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Fenton's Dream
2 Agent Di Nozzo
3 Dark Looks
4 Cheddar Bob
York
8th of 10
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:33.56
Placings
1 Adelante
2 Rockabye Bonny
3 Spiritson
4 Bonnie The Ruler
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Vivid Dream
2 Private Sapling
3 My Hidden Universe
4 Canny Rock
York
6th of 11
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Pazzo Cavallo
2 Talking Heads
3 Dark Looks
4 Tiny Santini
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
2 Piccadilly Rose
3 Prince I Think
4 Scenery
York
5th of 11
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:05.32
Placings
1 Amelia's Belief
2 Hotlips Lill
3 Jag Supertrooper
4 Me 'N' Morts
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 French Martini
2 Star Power
3 Deetea
4 After Party
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Highest Award
2 Kisses From Kelly
4 Work Home Front
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Mia Gusto
2 El Patron
3 Commanding Officer
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 One Cool Gal
2 Solid Gold
3 Fashion Stakes
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Magniac
2 Truevinsky
3 Miss Drakova
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Juruena Gold
3 Diamond Command
4 Bleecker Street
Pinjarra Scarpside
11th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Top Of The Pops
2 Demolish
3 Goddess Of Giving
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Penny On The Queen
2 Loopy's Baby
3 Magnaburma
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
1 Marri Martini
2 Agent Anya
4 No Whispering
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.76
Placings
1 Madame Le Pen
2 Maybe Divine
4 Amjaad
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Jay Dee (5) 01444 55kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a1.5) T: G J Mcpherson
|
7 4.8 4.6 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.45 | 5.50 | 1.70 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 13
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 China Spirit
3 Pandora Girl
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Soldanelle
2 Fashion Stakes
3 Gold Merits
Pinjarra
4th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.65
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Lucky Heart
2 Santa Brae
3 Khutos
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
2 La Dette
3 The Rush
4 Domineer
Ascot
16th of 16
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
54
Margin
9.24
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Eee Pee Cee
2 Belgrano Belle
3 San Fabrizio
4 Blazing Tycoon
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.62
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Ima Single Gal
2 Harmika
3 Sentimental Belle
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Highest Award
3 Valsassina
4 Wunderkind
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.15
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Dream Evil
2 Dance Boss
3 I'M Eugene
4 After Party
Belmont Park
13th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Playhouse Patron
2 Triple Jay
3 Celebrity Prince
4 Saloon Bar
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Valency
2 Desert Nymph
3 Famous Jurney
4 Sabino
Pinjarra
9th of 14
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Jelly Can Run
2 Laquetta's Gift
3 Charming Belle
4 Stormy Tawny
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Galaxy Cat
2 The Coolakin King
4 Baalbek
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Flower In The Wind
2 Great Heist
3 Bandalera Beau
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Guard The Safe
2 Special Sort
3 Romancing The Rock
4 Flower In The Wind
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 12
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.00
Placings
1 High Commission
2 Solid Gold
4 Wunderkind
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Magnalee
2 Miss Field
3 Cherry Can Run
Pinjarra
4th of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Captain Sharmane
2 Saturday Sun
3 Shy Boy
Northam
6th of 7
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Annihilator
2 Vogue's Choice
3 English Heritage
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.96
Placings
1 Please God
2 Story Book
4 Saturn Black
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Phanta
2 Starring Knight
3 Success Play
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Ultimate Command
2 Fire Ant
3 Main Engine
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Karli's Karma
2 Beau Zoom
3 Wakan Tanka
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
3.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Phanta
2 Kendel's Mee Dad
3 Trade War
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Prized Miss
2 Scenic Journey
4 Comealilbitcloser
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
2 Midnight Mystery
3 Kardashian Klass
4 Titian Queen
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 English Heritage
2 Midnight Mystery
3 Broadway Girl
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Mrs America
3 Patchwork
4 Magnificent Andy
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Mercanto
2 Cross Statement
3 Powerful
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 The Republican
2 Rain God
3 Ambergate Rose
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:27.21
Placings
1 Cape Reign
2 Truly Reliable
3 Verdandi
Belmont Park
9th of 14
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Captain Burglar
2 Run D'Affaire Run
3 Spirited Session
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.54
Placings
1 Written Matter
2 Apple Schnapps
4 Nodustonme
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Daring Soleil
2 Calag
3 Fiery Bay
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Hot Technique
2 Lording
3 Zadok
Ascot
2nd of 14
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Interstate
3 Lucky Heart
4 Precautionary
Pinjarra
4th of 11
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Dash Doll
2 Reguardless
3 Gunmetal Grey
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
06/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 Miss Ivy League
2 Regal Magic
4 Shezabutoo
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Angelic Miss
2 Playing Red
3 Brutus Maximus
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.52
Placings
1 Bolshoi Gal
2 Nurhaci
3 Warzachantz
Pinjarra
7th of 15
Date
20/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Looks Like Magic
2 Lies 'N' Deception
3 Smile For Me
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
06/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Advocator
3 The Singing Tiger
4 Miss Mandy
Belmont Park
12th of 16
Date
01/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.43
Placings
1 Forgotten Jewel
2 Native Chimes
3 Artie's Jewels
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
11/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
2 Poverty Point
3 The Anvil
4 Spirited Lad
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.88
Placings
1 Hard Too Cee
3 Designer Prince
4 Glenaureen
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
19/Feb/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.18
Placings
1 Miss Dominican
2 Dynamic Force
4 Magic's Heritage
Bunbury
7th of 10
Date
02/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Convicted Man
2 Rum Raker
3 Thankyou Very Much
Pinjarra
7th of 16
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
1409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 Sunol
2 Roo
3 Convicted Man
Bunbury
6th of 10
Date
08/Jan/20
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Ohbeeh
2 Sea Waif
3 War Anthem
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
23/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.51
Placings
1 Martarello
2 Attila's Dream
3 Convicted Man
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
26/Aug/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Ocean's Fifteen
2 Blacktastic
3 Guess So
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Kelvin (9) 87696 55kg
J: Patrick Carbery T: F R Kersley
|
11 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.20 | 11.10 | 2.30 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Enchanting Sound
2 Lucky's Way
3 Norich
4 Tenacious Reward
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Cross Statement
3 Vampi At Play
4 Halatorion
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 Yarralea
3 Arnie's Boy
4 No Dice
Pinjarra
7th of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Prince Ragnar
2 Romero
3 Squillionare
4 My Baby Blue Jean
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 9
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Art Of Sabrage
2 Imperialize
3 Mantelli
4 Via Monte
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.66
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Indie Ruler
2 Make Your Point
3 Red Inferno
4 Bisector
Northam
5th of 7
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Storm Commander
2 Eevalina
3 I'M Eugene
4 Enticing
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Costazita
2 Famous Jurney
3 Bread To Flirt
4 Collective
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Invincible Ruby
2 Valency
3 Cut The Talk
4 Ginger Jones
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
1 Success Play
2 Yarralea
3 Strike Now
4 Fortune's Luck
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.93
Placings
1 Vogue's Choice
2 Divine Flirt
3 Twice A Fortnight
4 Forest War
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Rocky Path
2 Blazing Tycoon
3 Rockstar Status
4 Mosquito
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Cable Boy
2 Born To Talk
3 Ain't No Other Man
4 Amber Highway
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
1 Thorogood
2 Henry The Aviator
3 Be Optimistic
4 Juicing Carrots
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.25 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Amber Highway
2 Dance Cockey
3 Rosebush
4 Snippy Miss
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 Halatorion
2 Bitofmerit
3 Corn Cob
4 Morgs Freeman
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 War Gem
2 Gold Merits
3 Safety Bay
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Real Danger
2 Rockin' Rupert
3 Seminole Brave
4 Charge
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Disco Donut
2 Olga Louisa
3 Wednesday
4 Can't Be Done
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Alien From Mars
2 Garage Days
3 Sweet Strawberry
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Express Time
2 Leica Jaguar
3 Klondike Kenny
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
2 Star Present
3 Lil' Red Bikini
4 Captain Sharmane
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Burnya To Survive
2 Creator
3 She's A Sweet Deel
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Vital Blast
2 Phoneme
3 Solid Azza
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Son Son
2 Apple Schnapps
3 Reign Of Fire
Belmont Park
6th of 14
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Playing Marika
2 Zackariah Beau
3 Sluice Box
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.39
Placings
1 Amasenus
2 Special Choice
3 Comes A Time
Belmont Park
7th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Comfort Me
2 Sheza Chalmer
3 Bright Diamond
Belmont Park
6th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 Magniforce
2 Comfort Me
3 Angelic Miss
Ascot
14th of 15
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Staralign
2 State Attorney
3 Sowar
Pinjarra
8th of 13
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Peppijack
2 Skinnen Tins
3 Bruce Almighty
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Platinum Bullet
2 Resortman
3 Diablerie
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Lorentinio
2 The Fugazi
3 Bad Wolf
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 Position Of Power
2 Dig Deep
3 Cambist
Ascot
3rd of 16
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Em Tee Aye
2 Dom To Shoot
4 Rebel Knight
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
05/Oct/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 My Demi
3 Ellie'N'Pink
4 Black Lightning
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 Windstorm
2 Nelson's Flight
3 Fire Maker
Ascot
5th of 15
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 She's Alight
1 Gates Of Babylon
3 Lorentinio
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
11/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
2 Kennedy
3 West Fifty Fourth
4 False Statement
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
2 Deputano
3 Last Of The Line
4 Divide The Sea
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Last Of The Line
2 Snippy Miss
4 That's Funny Az
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.67
Placings
1 Beauty Joy
2 Bogart
3 Midnight Blue
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Money Matters
2 Joyful Master
3 Divide The Sea
Lark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
24/Feb/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Fred Dag
3 Creative Hero
4 Royal Rumble
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
02/Dec/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Double Jeopardy
3 Dam Ready
4 Pacodali
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
20/Jul/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
2 Joyful Master
3 Not My Fight
4 That's Funny Az
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:17.72
Placings
1 Montelena
3 Marocchino
4 Snippy Miss
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.45 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
1 Marocchino
3 Eye Of The Day
4 Ascendancy
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
25/May/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
2 Rocky Path
3 Red Can Man
4 Specialism
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
20/May/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Amelia Bedelia
3 Marocchino
4 Angel Jupiter
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
19/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Tinsnip
2 Specialism
4 Beethoven
Pinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
07/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Semigel
2 Aragain
4 Igarashi
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
23/Mar/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Beethoven
2 Jericho Missile
3 Divide The Sea
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
05/Mar/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.82
Placings
1 Dirty Dot
2 Celiatore
4 Jenja
Ascot
5th of 6
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 Prim And Proper
2 Tinsnip
3 Pure Dynamite
Belmont Park
2nd of 3
Date
01/Oct/18
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.60
Placings
1 Prim And Proper
3 Problematic
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
17/Sep/18
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.57
Placings
1 Mayzie McGrew
2 Orachino
3 Nobel Impact
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Queen Of Jerusalem (10) 2900x 55kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: Greg Cave
|
17 20 21 26
|
26 | 4.00 | 33.2 | 5.10 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
8th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Lord Lala
2 Legacy Of Tara
3 No Change
4 Emerald Trader
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
2150m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
8.68
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:17.25
Placings
1 Ocean Queen
2 Toni's Spirit
3 Dun With The Blues
4 Mystical Man
Ascot
12th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.75
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.19
Placings
1 Bad Wolf
2 Miss Intention
3 Bandalera Miss
3 Toni's Spirit
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.79
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:14.63
Placings
1 Bandalera Miss
2 Stylax
3 Bad Wolf
4 Mystical Man
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:23.16
Placings
1 Etomorp
3 Tell Nothin'
4 Kolchino
Belmont Park
10th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:12.99
Placings
1 Zaza Rock
2 Dun With The Blues
3 Ocean Queen
4 Recalled
Belmont Park
1st of 15
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:16.95
Placings
2 Recalled
3 Ground Braker
4 Olden
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Starry Heights
2 Ground Braker
3 Tallangatta
4 Mr Mt Walker
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:47.72
Placings
1 Ambergate Rose
2 Kia Ora Jewel
3 Flash Ducati
4 Count The Sessions
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.92
Placings
1 Rubirock
2 Ultimate Style
2 His Eminence
4 Bandalera Beau
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:51.28
Placings
1 National Guard
2 Wicked Fox
3 Missalfie
4 He's A Lucky Lad
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:10.90
Placings
1 Gold Friars
2 Lautre
3 Niigata
4 Special Image
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Classic Rogue
2 Magnificent Andy
3 All In Red
4 Red Hot Hope
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
3.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Seberate
2 Wee Ripper
3 High Commission
4 Beat The Bro
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:50.70
Placings
1 Currimundi
2 Crystal's Dream
4 Kentucky Blue
Belmont Park
1st of 15
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.51
Placings
2 Emerald Trader
3 Heaps Of Moolah
4 Bleecker Street
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Gage Roads
2 Fries With That
3 French Chill
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.40
Placings
1 English Bay
2 Buster's Force
3 Ethekwini
4 Snippy Miss
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Baby Blues
2 Passion Prince
3 Anoshar
4 Allmamoney
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.28
Placings
1 Nero King
2 Kentucky Blue
3 Fire At Will
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Divine Pair
2 Eevalina
3 His Eminence
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:33.42
Placings
1 Lady Chant
2 Feels Danish
3 Constant Dreaming
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
2 Mystical Babe
3 Lady Chant
4 Rig A Dig
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 9
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Broadway Brenda
2 Social Impact
4 So Likable
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.17
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
2 Rig A Dig
3 Mercurius
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Send 'Em
2 Hotlips Lill
3 Saffiya
Northam
12th of 12
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
1 Success Play
2 Market Stryke
3 Noble Scot
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Plemont
2 War Hymn
3 I'M Not For Sale
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.46
Placings
1 The White Line
2 Deshyne
4 Yallingup Queen
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
24/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
14.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Sessions Peak
2 Toppa The Mountain
3 Spinalong Time
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Weapon Of Choice (2) 07435 55kg
J: Jason Whiting T: Ms K D'orsogna
|
31 41 51 61
|
61 | 8.00 | 61.7 | 6.00 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
5th of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.97
Placings
1 Work Home Front
2 Grece Lightning
3 Sir Diamond
4 Just For Marcus
Narrogin
3rd of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Hafey
2 Janny
4 Pretty Devine
York
4th of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Just For Marcus
2 Belle Journee
3 Silver Sax
Narrogin
7th of 9
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.43
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.00
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
2 Silver Sax
3 Great Heist
4 Prinsessa Anja
Narrogin
10th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1190m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.46
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.77
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
2 Zac Luvs To Fly
3 Bayzel
4 Novatorio
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.13
Placings
1 Zouboltz
2 Cavallo Red
3 Bisector
4 Hafey
York
7th of 11
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.56
Placings
1 Pacific Boxer
2 Prancing In Milan
3 Allegiance
4 Contessa Medici
Narrogin
6th of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:49.45
Placings
1 Golden Bonney
2 Gin 'N' Swanic
3 Ima Sly Fox
4 Vitai Lampada
York
5th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.84
Placings
1 I'M Not For Sale
2 Golden Bonney
3 Jolly Lace
4 Gilt Dragon
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Arracity
3 Flicka's Chance
4 His Eminence
York
4th of 11
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 So Sway
2 Norma Stars
3 Anna's Boy
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Hola Marea
2 Military Beat
3 Storm Lord
4 Domineer
Narrogin
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Excelestial
3 Bitovemu
4 Tommy To Jack
Narrogin
4th of 10
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 Has No Fear
2 Joyrize
3 Kelly's Lassie
York
2nd of 7
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Tiny'N'Tuff
3 Kelly's Lassie
4 Joyrize
York
3rd of 8
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Captain Sharmane
2 Dark City
4 Rockport Miss
Northam
8th of 8
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Cosmopolitan Girl
2 Tales Of Manhattan
3 Men's Club
4 Here's Dreaming
York
1st of 9
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
2 Captain Sharmane
3 Pure Dynamite
4 Tiny'N'Tuff
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
8.29
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Acefire
2 Final Authority
3 Belle's Fantasy
4 Mama Tembu
York
2nd of 8
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Marinsky Ballet
3 Horizon
4 Reaction
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.40
Placings
1 Arcadia Grace
2 Keep Attacking
3 Enticing
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.19
Placings
1 Famous Jurney
2 Cywer
3 Brighid
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Regal Magic
2 Cywer
3 Acefire
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Karli's Karma
2 Beau Zoom
3 Wakan Tanka
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
2 Niaychi
3 Nodustonme
4 For Our Nic
Pinjarra
5th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Gallant Ranger
2 The Anvil
3 Alexis Olympia
Narrogin
3rd of 10
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 For Our Nic
2 Artic Blue
4 Sioux City
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.75
Placings
1 Forever Dreaming
2 Fire Goddess
3 Middle Earth
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Melody's Secret
2 Alluring
3 Recharger
Tamworth
8th of 10
Date
18/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.59
Placings
1 Laughs Loudest
2 Mystic Splendour
3 St Luke
Quirindi
8th of 10
Date
11/May/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.26
Placings
1 Sadler's Rest
2 Sir Clooney
3 Jahbath
Muswellbrook
4th of 11
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 Value Abbey
2 Bandahara
3 Athena's Lad
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.31
Placings
1 Tombolo
2 Zem Factor
4 Miss Efficiency
Tamworth
7th of 7
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Over And Above
2 Derby Star
3 Rapid Eagle
Stawell
9th of 10
Date
20/Feb/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
24.9
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:04.28
Placings
1 Manzala
2 Amerock
3 So Able
Sandown-Hillside
15th of 15
Date
13/Feb/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.46
Placings
1 Jungle Fish
2 La Belle Jude
3 Longclaw
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
31/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
2 Accredit
3 No New Tricks
4 Calcutta
Ararat
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jan/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.71
Placings
1 Run By Night
2 Lamington Drive
4 Plum Pudding
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
04/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Flying On The Turf
2 Spycraft
3 Lunar Flare
Sale
16th of 16
Date
01/Jul/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
16.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Extending
2 Amazing Kiwi
3 Strategic Phil
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |