Temora
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Glenroy Chaff Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 27 April 2024, 15:04
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Brave Strike (2)
56kg J: William Pike T: Simon Miller
|
3.50 | 4.80 | 3.10 | 3.20 | 3.40 | |
1.40 | 2.00 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
3. Avoidance (6)
57kg J: Brad Parnham T: S J Wolfe
|
8.30 | 6.60 | 7.50 | |||
3rd |
1. Storm Commander (4)
60kg J: Lucy Fiore T: J D Jachmann
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(6/3)
67.40
(6,3)
71.80
(6,3,1)
713.60
(6,3,1,5)
1964.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Storm Commander (4) 20431 60kg
J: Lucy Fiore T: J D Jachmann
|
17 18 16 17
|
18.00 | 5.50 | 22.7 | 6.20 | 18.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
1st of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.15
Placings
2 Russian Sniper
3 Morgs Freeman
4 Oxbridge
Albany
3rd of 7
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Beau Zoom
2 Henry The Aviator
4 Galaxy Affair
Esperance
4th of 8
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Budgerigar
2 Nodustonme
3 Talk Softly
Albany
14th of 15
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1230m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.64
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Supersession
2 Beau Zoom
3 Resonator
4 Strathmore Rose
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
1 Oxbridge
3 Henry The Aviator
4 Lacevinsky
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 Trade War
3 Henry The Aviator
4 Ginger Green
Albany
3rd of 9
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Beau Zoom
2 Henry The Aviator
4 Classic Magnus
Albany
2nd of 10
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Avoidance
3 Classic Magnus
4 God's Moment
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 The Great Hoya
3 He'Sgotwings
4 First Law
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Cut The Talk
2 Sockoff
3 Thomas Magnum
4 Swear To God
Northam
1st of 7
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
2 Eevalina
3 I'M Eugene
4 Enticing
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Swim Through
2 Rumour Says
3 Military Power
4 Songaa
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
2 Swim Through
3 Little Strawberry
4 Final Authority
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
19.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Swim Through
2 Ponyo
3 Universal Playboy
4 Ultimate Command
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Little Strawberry
3 Universal Playboy
4 Mega Reward
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Cross Statement
2 Sabino
4 Paddy's Lad
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Queenship
2 Sockoff
4 Sunnysilk
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Trevern
2 Western Knight
3 Agent Jay
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Sockoff
3 Born To Rule
4 Al Di La
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.20
Placings
1 Probity
2 Forever Dreaming
3 Extra Secret
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Capital Flight
2 State Of Power
3 Beads
Belmont Park
6th of 16
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Thomas Magnum
2 Scandolo
3 Olga Louisa
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
2 Forever Autumn
3 Regal Magic
4 Desert Vixen
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.95
Placings
1 Ghost Who Walks
3 Hot Blooded
4 Sapphire Crown
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Astrape
2 No Change
4 Zero Demerits
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Bitofmerit
2 Crypto Queen
3 Saasmit
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Island Missile
2 Absolute
3 Beat The Bro
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Treasured Star
2 Pick Your Battles
3 Ghost Who Walks
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.40
Placings
1 Moet De Vega
3 God's Business
4 Go Forward
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:13.59
Placings
1 Forever Autumn
2 Toppa The Mountain
3 Guard The Safe
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
2 Beads
3 Wuhan Warrior
4 State Of Power
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Beads
3 Thomas Magnum
4 Bopping Blue
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 Star Soprano
2 Multinational
3 Toppa The Mountain
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
24/May/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.60
Placings
1 Star Soprano
2 Bold Prophet
3 Louisiana Rock
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Madam Kisses (7) 76284 59kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: Ms D Riordan
|
11 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 4.00 | 14.80 | 5.10 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Sonoftheboss
2 Becalotti
3 Triple Jay
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Rupert's Empire
2 Capital Flight
3 Magnalee
4 Thomas Magnum
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Rupert's Empire
3 Golden Fighter
4 Magnalee
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Sonoftheboss
3 Norich
4 Crystalist
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Nurhaci
2 Rock This Town
3 Premium Choice
4 Indie Ruler
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Lexington City
3 Pot Shot
Ascot
8th of 16
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.31
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Devine Belief
2 Rear Admiral
3 Costazita
4 Goddess Of Giving
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Saloon Bar
2 Demolish
3 Rear Admiral
4 Alotofbanter
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.52
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Oscar's Fortune
2 Thomas Magnum
3 Sofia's Symphony
4 Moi Choux
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Sofia's Symphony
2 Rumour Says
3 Cut The Talk
4 Go Forward
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
2 Pacific Boxer
3 Bolta
4 Auto Spark
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Paddy's Flyin'
3 Pacific Boxer
4 Playthatfunkymusic
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Ruler Rocket
3 Material Witness
4 Paddy's Lad
Pinjarra
1st of 7
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
2 Some Sort
3 Famous Jurney
4 Men's Club
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Tadweer
2 Mantelli
4 Senorita Dorotea
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 8
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
2 Ornamental Belle
3 Material Witness
4 Debit Credit
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Desert Vixen
3 My Baby Blue Jean
4 Men's Club
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Ornamental Belle
2 Magnalee
4 Nobellity
Pinjarra
13th of 13
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
2.45 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Secret Statue
2 Scorpion Stormz
3 Invisible String
4 Beauty In Me
Lark Hill
1st of 11
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
2 Beauty In Me
3 Arcadia Grace
4 Allmamoney
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Stella Fair
2 The Witch Doctor
3 God's Business
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Nowhiteflag
2 Imprudent
4 Galaxy Cat
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 7
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
2 Galaxy Cat
3 Pocket Pistol
4 Romero
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Critical Altitude
3 Paeroa Lad
4 Somethingready
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 8
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.15 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
2 Saintly City
3 Minno
4 New Prediction
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
2 Field Of Battle
3 Basil's Dream
4 I'M A Special Girl
Lark Hill
4th of 11
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Black Spirit
2 Sweet Admiration
3 Enduring Memory
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
21.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Acefire
3 Ultimate Command
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
17/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
2 Private Scene
3 Manhattan Demon
4 Ha Long
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
03/May/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.40
Placings
1 Gypsy Gee
3 Gidget The Midget
4 Hot Blooded
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Avoidance (6) 759x8 57kg
J: Brad Parnham T: S J Wolfe
|
21 26 21
|
26 | 7.50 | 34.5 | 7.50 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 8
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Thomas Magnum
2 Lexington City
3 Capital Flight
4 Street Parade
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 More Special
3 Happy As Larry
4 Five Down
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Lexington City
3 Pot Shot
4 Madam Kisses
Albany
5th of 6
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1240m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.13
Flucs
5.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Ultimate Style
2 Blue Line
3 Lacevinsky
4 Ginger Green
Albany
7th of 9
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.94
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Beau Zoom
2 Henry The Aviator
3 Storm Commander
4 Classic Magnus
Albany
1st of 10
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
2 Storm Commander
3 Classic Magnus
4 God's Moment
Albany
2nd of 6
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Classic Magnus
3 Currimundi
4 Yes Of Course
Albany
9th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1230m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Sir Snugalot
2 Kohli
3 Wild Fusion
4 Tradem' In
Albany
1st of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1240m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.65 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:15.48
Placings
2 Sun Chacen
3 Long Knife Brother
4 My Boy Chris
Albany
1st of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
2 Vonsnip
3 Fuel The Friar
4 Stormy Tawny
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 10
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Comealilbitcloser
2 Silver Bugg
3 Here For Cheques
4 Valley Of Queens
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Excelestial
2 Major Max
3 Trevern
4 Bourbon Beau
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Major Max
2 Military Beat
3 Honey Dew
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Demolish
2 Some Sort
4 Call Again
Warwick Farm
9th of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Savoury
2 Lindermann
3 Brazen Song
Newcastle
1st of 12
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
2 Akahata
3 Daytona
4 Hadouken
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
2 Left Reeling
3 Father's Day
4 Santorini Sun
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Miyoshi
2 Aft Cabin
3 Glint Of Silver
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
2 I Am Mighty
3 Shadow Project
4 Simone Louise
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.35
Placings
1 Boston City
2 Selfie Time
3 Swithen
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Arranmore
2 Bartoselli
3 Transformation
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
2 Ransakka
3 Diamond Drummer
4 Senza Dubbio
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.46
Placings
2 Miss Mya
3 Pizarro
4 Bartoselli
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 King High
2 California Vanes
4 My Snow Queen
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.41
Placings
2 Dasvidaniya
3 Nayziair
4 King High
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
1 Astrologer
2 Turboart
3 I Am Good At This
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Barney's World (3) 27x41 56.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: Luke Fernie
|
1.95 2.5 2.6 2.5
|
2.50 | 1.40 | 2.50 | 1.60 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 11
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
2 Capre Omnia
3 Generosity
4 Krysanova
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 The Boss Lady
2 Close Talker
3 Playing Games
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.86
Placings
2 On Patrol
3 Missmet
4 Double Snip
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.36
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 The Boss Lady
2 Run Pattie Run
3 Home James
4 Sonoftheboss
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.25 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Belle Journee
3 Firey Panz
4 Under Influence
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
2 Born And Bread
3 Thermosphere Lad
4 Bolta
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 Zipaway
3 Masamune
4 Auspicious
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Ginnivan
2 Generosity
3 Lacie Ace
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Celestial Fox
3 Moorditj Boy
4 Champeze
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.57
Placings
2 Never The Twain
3 Choixway
4 Rebel Squaw
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.31
Placings
1 Grace Rose
3 No Hands
4 Lemmor
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Hang Glider (5) 6930x 56.5kg
J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: S J Wolfe
|
4.8 4.2 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.90 | 5.70 | 2.70 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbany
11th of 14
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:06.95
Placings
1 Morgs Freeman
2 Rocapozzene
3 Hot Chatter
4 Millivoy
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Brave Venture
2 Art Of Sabrage
4 Sky Duke
Ascot
9th of 16
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.42
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Devine Belief
2 Rear Admiral
3 Costazita
4 Goddess Of Giving
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
4.14
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Devine Belief
2 Baalbek
3 Bonnie Lad
4 Double Spice
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
2 Galaxy Cat
3 Little Strawberry
4 Bonnie Lad
Albany
1st of 6
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
2 Rope Them In
3 Looks
4 Does He Know
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 Invincible Ruby
4 Comic Hero
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Goddess Of Giving
3 Invincible Ruby
4 Rupert's Empire
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Becalotti
3 Pro Latte
4 Pennies Galore
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
11
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Wild Belle
2 Malkar Pindari
3 Capo Veloce
4 Bisector
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Pot Shot
2 Goddess Of Giving
3 Trespassing
4 Mia Gusto
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Mia Gusto
3 Deetea
4 Universal Playboy
Ascot
6th of 6
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Pot Shot
2 Universal Playboy
3 Invisible String
4 Sky Duke
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Street Parade
2 Goddess Of Giving
4 Aztec Ruler
Albany
1st of 10
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
2 Arid
3 Pilbara Song
4 Lucrative Lucy
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
2 Art Of Sabrage
3 Collective
4 Ebony's Ace
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Bustler
2 Work In Progress
4 Valsassina
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Paddy's Lad
2 Diamond Command
3 Gold Keeper
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
2 Classic Encounter
3 Call Me Violet
4 Line Of Duty
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Man Crush
2 Saintorio
3 Street Parade
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Fiorucci Mama
3 Quindandino
4 Hotorio
Albany
1st of 8
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
2 Last Trade Lady
3 No Action
4 Penned
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Brave Strike (2) 6854x 56kg
J: William Pike T: Simon Miller
|
4.8 3.7 3.6 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.65 | 3.50 | 1.80 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
5th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Lord Lala
2 Legacy Of Tara
3 No Change
4 Emerald Trader
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.02
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Stormchaser
2 Blue Lagoon
3 Leading Taddy
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.62
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Investmentstrategy
2 Generosity
3 Stormchaser
4 Augment
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.31
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Miss Rockjoy
3 Generosity
4 Paris Calling
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.28
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Almighty Class
2 Augment
4 Rope Them In
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.54
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Almighty Class
2 Ripcord
3 Krysanova
4 Petula
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 Alotofbanter
2 After Party
4 Pearly Nuggett
Lark Hill
2nd of 4
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Cosmic Crusader
2 Big Red Hawk
4 The Roan Ranger
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Super Smink
3 Investmentstrategy
4 More Special
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Live To Tell
3 Ripcord
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Live To Tell
2 Super Smink
3 Augment
4 Krysanova
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
2 Bonny Rock
3 Khutos
4 Warralea Lass
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
1 Sonoftheboss
3 Why Me
4 Super Smink
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.35
Placings
2 Treble Maker
3 Romantic Star
3 G'Day Bloke
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Catch The Red Eye (1) 5802x 55kg
J: Madi Derrick(a1.5) T: Sue Olive
|
8 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.00 | 2.80 | 8.80 | 3.20 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Sonoftheboss
3 Magnachine
4 Champeze
Belmont Park
11th of 14
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.41
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Leading Taddy
2 Thehorseman
3 Nero King
4 Rock This Country
Bunbury
8th of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1011m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.18
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Stormchaser
2 Bayezid
3 Bisector
4 Bonnie Lad
Northam
5th of 12
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.84
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Reaction
2 Sweet Tea
3 Under Influence
4 Exporose
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.34
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Ayumi
2 Masamune
3 Moorditj Boy
Northam
1st of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
2 Smokey Mountain
3 Russian Sniper
4 Fries With That
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 She's Imminent
3 Hide The Oreos
4 Treasured Queen
Northam
1st of 10
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
2 Deamber
3 Malkar Pindari
4 Just So Sassy
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Tycoon Harry
2 Twain's Angel
4 Rissoles
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.7
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Live To Tell
3 Ripcord
4 Brave Strike
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Alotofbanter
3 Snow Prince
4 On Patrol
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.27
Placings
1 Auto Spark
2 Master Platinum
4 Miss Rockjoy
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Brave Halo
2 Guarding Heaven
3 Cashew Later
4 Good Vibes
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 A Lot Of Good Men
2 Brave Halo
4 Why Me
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.17
Placings
1 Live To Tell
3 I'M On
4 Transcendant
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |