Monmore - Eng
AscotTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Tabtouch - Have You Got The Touch Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 15:55
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Here For Cheques (7)
59.5kg J: Patrick Carbery T: B A Miller
|
3.50 | 4.00 | 3.00 | 3.80 | 4.20 | |
1.40 | 1.40 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
2. Super Romani (5)
59kg J: Chris Parnham T: D & B Pearce
|
2.80 | 2.20 | 2.10 | |||
3rd |
7. Oceanzara (1)
55kg J: Jason Whiting T: Kirsten Melis
|
2.30 | 2.60 | 2.20 |
(1/2)
13.20
(1,2)
19.20
(1,2,7)
156.40
(1,2,7,3)
561.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Here For Cheques (7) 321x4 59.5kg
J: Patrick Carbery T: B A Miller
|
4 3.5 3.6 3.5
|
3.40 | 1.35 | 4.20 | 1.40 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 Boab Boy
3 Fast Flicker
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:30.59
Placings
2 Full Of Merit
3 Wonder Weapon
4 Seduce Me
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Filthy Habits
3 Allaboutthecraic
4 The Rush
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Civvy Street
2 Forever Dreaming
4 Playz With Fire
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Playz With Fire
3 Forever Dreaming
3 Civvy Street
Ascot
5th of 16
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.42
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Eee Pee Cee
2 Belgrano Belle
3 San Fabrizio
4 Blazing Tycoon
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.23
Flucs
5.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Deamber
2 Playz With Fire
3 Cruise To Victory
4 Fashion Stakes
Lark Hill
1st of 12
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
2 Manavendra
3 Sentimental Belle
4 Miss Vasari
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.60
Placings
1 Catch These Hands
2 Mack Mack
3 Rusty Dreams
4 Bill Selects
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
2 Cywer
3 Divine Quest
4 Buckeye Bullet
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 10
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
1 Comealilbitcloser
2 Silver Bugg
4 Valley Of Queens
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
2 Nyet
3 Perfect Bubbles
4 Only Eyes For Him
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 She's A Machine
2 Rockin' The Silks
4 Juruena Gold
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
2 Frantic War
3 Romantic Ruler
4 Scenic Strike
Northam
4th of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Sesswa
2 Malkar Pindari
3 Linden Lady
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Classic Encounter
2 Magnaburma
4 Captain Crocket
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.21
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Goulue
3 Secret Attire
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Super Romani (5) 3112x 59kg
J: Chris Parnham T: D & B Pearce
|
4.8 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 1.95 | 7.80 | 2.20 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
2nd of 5
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:32.31
Placings
1 Come Right Back
3 Romancing The Rock
4 Ultimate Deel
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:10.50
Placings
1 Kerman Rock
3 Comealilbitcloser
4 The Roan Ranger
Bunbury
1st of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:42.68
Placings
2 Snazzler
3 Santa Brae
4 Ecstasy Of Gold
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
2 Who Be Whatee
3 Do It Right
4 Heavenly Lady
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Dash Of Brandy
2 Ciao Bloomy
4 Kings Sicario
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Shot Of Elegance
3 Dirty Chai
4 Snazzler
Northam
10th of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 One Point Lady
2 Dance Of The South
3 Forlane
4 Royal Gap
Pinjarra
1st of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.30 - 1.40
Winning Time
2:08.59
Placings
2 Flash Paddy
3 Prophet And Power
4 Jive King
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.41
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Demolish
3 Santa Brae
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:08.44
Placings
1 Santa Brae
3 Bergamo
4 Master Of Ceremony
Northam
4th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:22.35
Placings
1 Social Impact
2 Mister Popcorn
3 Affluential
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:08.05
Placings
1 La Cartier
3 Social Impact
4 Rockabye Bonny
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 I Love Your Smile
3 Sirota
4 Olajuwon
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Beats Of War
3 Sassy Skye
4 Ryewood
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Chinobrown
2 Cheddar Bob
3 Nod And Smile
4 Lil' Bird Told Me
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Schino Girl
2 Celebrity Prince
4 Munjarri Man
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Magnum Class
2 Beau Talk
4 Arcadia Jewel
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Sunplay
4 Celebrity Prince
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
30/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Jeanella
2 Starry Heights
3 Santa Brae
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.27
Placings
1 Devine Belief
2 Snippenova
3 Upper Limits
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. My Fury (3) 52721 57.5kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: Mitchell Pateman
|
4.8 5 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.50 | 4.90 | 1.40 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
2 Mystery Moment
3 Divine Inanna
4 Belle Journee
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Never Sober
3 His Eminence
4 Oceanzara
Albany
7th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
8.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.76
Placings
1 Paigey's Turn
2 Oddoneout
3 Let Her Boogie
4 One Point Lady
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Rogues Point
3 Wozzeck
4 Black Money
Mt Barker
5th of 12
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Exceltrain
2 Agent Jay
3 Village Girl
4 Stay Wealthy
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Salt Lake Shake
2 Laughing Buddha
3 Dad's Bigheaded
4 More Likely
Belmont Park
12th of 13
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.24
Placings
1 Flash Max
2 Ruling Dame
3 Wango Award
4 Vevinsky
Northam
10th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Count The Sessions
2 Find Your Man
3 Probity
4 Zac Luvs To Fly
Northam
5th of 13
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Fortune's Luck
2 Agassi
3 Jarman
4 Count The Sessions
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Black Spirit
2 Ambergate Rose
3 Pandora Girl
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Civvy Street
2 Arnie's Boy
3 Pray Again
4 Black Spirit
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Never Sober
2 Arcadia Star
3 Tenacious Reward
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.25 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Cobbanco
3 One Cool Gal
4 Sessions Peak
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
2 Senorita Dorotea
3 Kaymay
4 Sesswa
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 Noble Born
2 Ghobella
3 Arnie's Boy
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:41.52
Placings
1 Marlize
2 Power Of St George
3 Arcadia Grace
Belmont Park
8th of 16
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Multinational
2 Benji's
3 Mr Mt Walker
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:06.94
Placings
1 Searchin' Roc's
2 Pat's Got Sass
3 Be Optimistic
Belmont Park
7th of 15
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
1 Conquered Zone
2 Galactic Storm
3 My Boy Eddy
Northam
6th of 10
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.35 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Alterno
2 Airlie Queen
3 Dark Mission
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Sapphire Crown
3 Military Beat
4 Paris Girl
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
1 Searchin' Roc's
2 Buzzoom
3 Champagne Dame
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Buzzoom
2 Searchin' Roc's
3 Flying Missile
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:32.26
Placings
1 Spritely Star
2 Jarman
3 Special Picture
Northam
1st of 10
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
2 Black Fantasy
3 Tibetan Black
4 Differentiator
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3
Flucs
1.35 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
2 Reel Safe
3 Aztec Gold
4 Star In Time
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:20.93
Placings
1 Outspoken Lad
2 Black Fantasy
4 Winning Aces
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 Elite Fighter
3 Tahitian Red
4 Savvy Dazzler
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 The Front Bar
2 Defending
4 State Of Power
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:26.90
Placings
2 I'M A Dreamer
3 Hero Of The Dawn
4 Multinova Man
Ascot
8th of 14
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Hoi An
2 Ex Sport Man
3 Liwa
Bunbury
2nd of 10
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Oceanic Rider
3 Belgrano Belle
4 Lucifer
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Treasured Star
2 Hart Trader
3 Zero Dawn
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
09/Feb/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Buster's Force
2 Seeable
3 Getyourmoneyandrun
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Truly Reliable (4) 21x04 57.5kg
J: Luke Campbell(a2.0) T: Raymond Vincent
|
20 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.00 | 31.4 | 4.10 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
4th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Bandalera Beau
3 Miss Intention
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Own The Queen
2 His Eminence
3 The Rush
4 China Spirit
Northam
1st of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:18.31
Placings
2 Mister Popcorn
3 Olden
4 Midnight Mystery
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:19.42
Placings
1 Hoist The Colours
3 She's Our Witness
4 Riding Hood Fame
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:20.23
Placings
1 Dun With The Blues
3 Frequent Friar
4 Kia Ora Jewel
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:14.12
Placings
1 Ruby Noir
2 Zaza Rock
4 Blue Card
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:23.82
Placings
1 General Grant
2 Let'Sdeal
3 Our Norman
4 Red Dwarf
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:16.09
Placings
1 Red Dwarf
2 Riding Hood Fame
3 Tiff's Lad
4 Prince I Think
Belmont Park
9th of 13
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:47.36
Placings
1 Starry Heights
2 Tin Chooks
3 Emerald Trader
4 Oceanzara
Northam
8th of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Midnight Mystery
2 Zadar Rock
3 Count The Sessions
4 Paigey's Turn
Pinjarra
10th of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
1 Sisu Warrior
2 What A Prince
3 Scorpion Stormz
4 Great Heist
Ascot
11th of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
2:17.13
Placings
1 Mystery Island
2 Mr Fahrenheit
3 Constant Dreaming
4 Our Norman
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:05.93
Placings
1 Chuck A Luck
2 Ground Braker
3 Stylax
4 Jarman
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:10.89
Placings
1 Coolth
2 Queen Alina
3 Mystery Island
4 Roch Legacy
Ascot
4th of 16
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:17.82
Placings
1 Truly Inspired
2 Chokslam
3 Feels Danish
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:19.94
Placings
1 All Man
2 Mystery Island
3 Devonia
4 Blackwater Bay
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.18
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:10.00
Placings
1 Blackwater Bay
2 Off Wego
3 Sowar
Belmont Park
8th of 16
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.27
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:18.56
Placings
1 Devonia
2 Blackwater Bay
3 Red Hot Hope
4 All Man
Belmont Park
3rd of 16
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:13.95
Placings
1 General Grant
2 Axel 'R' Eight
4 Crescent City
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:08.94
Placings
1 Bold Success
2 Crescent City
3 Olden
Pinjarra
9th of 12
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:41.43
Placings
1 Positive Impact
2 Midnight Mystery
2 Stylax
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Phanta
2 Ginger Flyer
3 Flying Missile
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Divine Pair
2 Eevalina
3 His Eminence
Northam
1st of 10
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
2 Nick Of Time
3 Ensign Pulver
4 Kazoku
Ascot
5th of 13
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:21.35
Placings
1 Holy Enchantment
2 Friar Away
3 Black Chips
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:21.82
Placings
1 Come Right Back
2 Friar Away
3 Black Chips
Ascot
16th of 16
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
14.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:30.83
Placings
1 Midnight Blue
2 Paddy's Shadow
3 Platoon
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:16.46
Placings
1 Stafford's Lad
2 Pure Devotion
3 Midnight Blue
Ascot
7th of 13
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:50.52
Placings
1 Holy Enchantment
2 Castillo Del Lago
3 Kerman Rock
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 God Has Chosen
2 Son Son
3 Flash Ducati
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Beret
2 Ginger Flyer
3 Bragwell
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:23.73
Placings
1 Baronova
3 Chili Is Hot
4 Tradem' In
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:07.09
Placings
1 Tena Koutou
2 Crescent City
4 Tradem' In
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1700m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:46.71
Placings
1 Tradem' In
3 Dad's Bigheaded
4 Elafella
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.21
Placings
1 Cape Reign
3 Verdandi
4 Datalka
Belmont Park
6th of 14
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Captain Burglar
2 Run D'Affaire Run
3 Spirited Session
Northam
1st of 8
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
2 Big Break
3 Platinum Label
4 Pick And Pay
Northam
4th of 10
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Perfect Gem
2 Pick And Pay
3 Quintus
Pinjarra
4th of 7
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
1 Divine Pair
2 Acting God
3 Dark Lass
Pinjarra
8th of 12
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Hariasa
2 Smoker
3 Miami City
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Big Screen
2 Kaptain Kaos
3 Can't Stop Now
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Jedi Mind
2 Fear The Wind
3 Count The Sessions
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Life For A Life
2 Star Subject
3 Gold Friars
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
11/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Dunbar
2 Port Beach
3 Detroit Queen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Cable Guy (6) 10x70 56.5kg
J: Madi Derrick(a1.5) T: M Knox
|
41 61 71 81
|
81 | 13.00 | 81 | 8.50 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
11th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
14.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:58.27
Placings
1 Lord Gannicus
2 Zackariah Beau
3 Never Sober
4 Crescent City
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:54.76
Placings
1 Do It Right
2 Sowar
3 Knockoneback
4 Gold Merits
Ascot
14th of 14
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
10.52
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.25
Placings
1 Secret Attraction
2 Royal Gap
3 Ace Command
4 I Love Your Smile
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
2 Material Witness
3 Justamiddy
4 Distrustful Award
Northam
13th of 14
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:22.45
Placings
1 Arnray
2 Dance Of The South
3 Melarab
4 Cartanera
Northam
5th of 16
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:20.11
Placings
1 One Point Lady
2 Dance Of The South
3 Forlane
4 Royal Gap
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM84+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:22.59
Placings
1 Fear The Wind
2 Sluice Box
3 Queen Alina
4 Holy Enchantment
Northam
6th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:22.15
Placings
1 Riding Hood Fame
2 His Eminence
3 Royal Gap
4 Strawberry Mist
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
18/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:05.13
Placings
1 Django Dream
3 Dance Of The South
4 Harvey's Angel
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM54+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:17.20
Placings
1 Pin Maher
2 Red Hot Hope
4 Maktastic
Narrogin
2nd of 8
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:01.26
Placings
1 Smoking Barrel
3 Pasaran
4 Valley Of Queens
Narrogin
1st of 8
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:00.73
Placings
2 Ima Sly Fox
3 Alkaline
4 Blaiszen Cazah
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:29.86
Placings
1 Classic Rogue
2 Magnificent Andy
3 All In Red
4 Red Hot Hope
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.08
Placings
1 Birdieagle
2 Acermetric
3 Outspoken Lad
4 Eldorado River
Northam
7th of 9
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
1 My Marlaina
2 Military Beat
3 Rosebush
4 Acermetric
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:41.51
Placings
1 Olden
2 Arno The Fox
3 Testing Love
Belmont Park
12th of 14
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.90
Placings
1 Pambella
2 All Man
3 Canny Jack
Northam
5th of 11
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Regal City
2 Classic Rogue
3 Success Play
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 Kaymay
2 Acting God
3 Rockon Tommy
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 God Has Chosen
2 Watch Me Dance
3 Media Baron
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
1 Gates Of Babylon
2 Blazing Billy
3 Saturday Sun
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
10.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:51.15
Placings
1 Brother Paddy
2 Corporate Larrikin
3 Arnray
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Lonehand Larry
2 Trade War
4 Big Bada Boom
Ascot
2nd of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Recapitulate
3 Indominus
4 Catalpa
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Ready To Ride
2 Sea Waif
3 Lil' Red Bikini
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 Vital Flirt
2 Fairy Fast
3 Benji's
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
2 Fashion Queen
3 Chiclett
4 Mr Mt Walker
Pinjarra
1st of 11
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
2 Rhythm Star
3 The Last Breeze
4 Sentimental Friend
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.61
Placings
1 He's A Lucky Lad
3 Sentimental Friend
4 Playing Up
Narrogin
2nd of 9
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1720m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.80
Placings
1 Playing Up
3 All On Black
4 Talented Escape
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:51.81
Placings
1 Talented Escape
2 Beanie
3 Pambella
Northam
1st of 10
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
2 All In Red
3 Datalka
4 Casa Rosada
York
2nd of 9
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.92
Placings
1 Talented Escape
3 Wild Galah
4 The Hawkeye
Belmont Park
10th of 14
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
10.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Big Screen
2 Beanie
3 Castillo Del Lago
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.56
Placings
1 Bombardment
2 Outback Jack
3 Golden Bonney
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:15.93
Placings
1 Saucy Jack
2 The Escort
3 Twentythree Red
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:50.07
Placings
1 Wee Ripper
2 Safe To Makeup
3 Indominus
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:50.58
Placings
1 Sowar
2 Overthought
3 Pambella
Pinjarra
12th of 14
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:03.63
Placings
1 Shake The Bloom
2 Regent Star
3 Noble King
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Solaia
2 Our Idyll
3 Tiff Has Spoken
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:51.37
Placings
1 Secret Pearl
2 Best Suspect
3 Cornflower
Northam
10th of 12
Date
19/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
4.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 San Crispino
2 Bold Success
3 Our Idyll
Bunbury
4th of 14
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1675m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:44.20
Placings
1 Lyle's Choice
2 Regent Star
3 Hip Wiggle
Northam
3rd of 11
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Phoneme
2 Turbo Power
4 On Red Alert
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.78
Placings
1 No Apology
2 Sentimental Gift
3 Skinnen Tins
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
1700m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:45.11
Placings
2 Resistance
3 Perceptive Miss
4 Bartrader
Pinjarra
10th of 12
Date
31/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:07.16
Placings
1 Roman Flirt
2 Twentythree Red
3 Quintaro
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
13/May/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.26
Placings
1 Krakkas
3 Marxian
4 Black Ransom
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
22/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Shoes Of Ekraar
3 Ginger Flyer
4 Bombardment
Pinjarra
1st of 12
Date
05/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.28
Placings
2 I Hope You Dance
3 Miss Malibu
4 Galaga
Bunbury
5th of 11
Date
22/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Rum Raker
2 Em Tee Aye
3 Perfect Harmony
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
16/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
1 Nelly Zane
3 Return A Smile
4 Cool Dude Oscar
Northam
9th of 14
Date
29/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Bootleg Rascal
2 Amazing Love
3 Mascherano
Pinjarra
9th of 14
Date
22/Aug/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.91
Placings
1 Master Pearl
2 Champagne Gal
3 Artie's Jewels
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Stevie's Wonder
2 Too Fat Too Slow
3 Smug Noxious
Northam
5th of 13
Date
01/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Polite Pass
2 Amillionite
3 Al Capitano
Northam
7th of 8
Date
18/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Cheval De Vaga
2 Bruce Almighty
3 Pip
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
08/Jul/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
2 Carmurlea
3 Wild Star
4 My Argentina
Lark Hill
9th of 12
Date
31/Dec/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Indian Chant
2 Miss Maranta
3 Miss Marietta
Lark Hill
9th of 9
Date
17/Dec/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.89
Placings
1 Phandieri
2 Overthrone
3 Creative Hero
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Celebrity Witness (8) 8x282 55kg
J: William Pike T: Ms J Mclaughlin
|
5.5 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 6.30 | 2.20 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Yarralea
3 Justamiddy
4 My Mate
Ascot
8th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Exceltrain
2 Hemlock Stone
3 Blazing Tycoon
4 Rogues Point
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Rogues Point
3 Oceanzara
4 Agassi
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Janny
2 New Music
3 Fuel The Friar
4 Capre Omnia
Kalgoorlie
8th of 15
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1760m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.95
Placings
1 Count Grundy
2 Mingora
3 It's A Lance
4 Bentley's Brother
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.15
Placings
2 Rightful Heir
3 Passion Prince
4 Dance Of Thunder
Kalgoorlie
7th of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Passion Prince
3 It's A Lance
4 Mingora
Kalgoorlie
7th of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Counter Drive
2 Anna's Boy
3 Town Hall
4 Bill The Bee
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1602m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.35 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Vinyl
2 Deel Red
4 Lincoln's Law
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
2 Deel Red
3 My Squeeze Louise
4 Nicklaus
Kalgoorlie
6th of 10
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.52
Placings
1 Anna's Boy
2 Town Hall
3 Nicklaus
4 Sassational
Kalgoorlie
5th of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Wise Words
2 Men's Club
3 Bin Shalaa
4 Rosebush
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Comealilbitcloser
2 Heaps Of Moolah
3 Shoes Of Ekraar
4 Hoist The Colours
York
2nd of 7
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:29.88
Placings
1 Jolly Lace
3 Sea Waif
4 Missalfie
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Rocky Path
2 Blazing Tycoon
3 Rockstar Status
4 Mosquito
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.80
Placings
1 Brave Contender
3 Oxbridge
4 Rosebush
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:41.15
Placings
1 Megami
2 Eee Pee Cee
3 Candlelight Supper
4 Seberate
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Lucy Da Grey
2 King Cruzer
3 Seberate
4 Valley Of Queens
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
2 Strawberry Mist
3 The Dominican
4 English Bay
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.24
Placings
1 Beach West
2 Bake Some Maybe's
3 Ataboy Charlie
4 Guard The Safe
Belmont Park
9th of 14
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.90
Placings
1 Pambella
2 All Man
3 Canny Jack
Northam
8th of 11
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.46
Placings
1 Regal City
2 Classic Rogue
3 Success Play
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Astrape
2 No Change
3 Storm Commander
Northam
3rd of 6
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:35.71
Placings
1 One Point Lady
2 Lincoln's Law
4 Beaucount
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.15
Placings
1 Brother Paddy
2 Corporate Larrikin
3 Arnray
Geraldton
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
2 Honorfic
3 Arabian Riches
4 The Crown Prince
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Recapitulate
2 Cable Guy
3 Indominus
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Time Scale
2 Snippy Miss
3 Kohli
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Pink 'N' Gray
2 Double Demerits
3 Playing Up
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 My Mate
2 General Grant
4 Lickety Split
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:32.26
Placings
1 Spritely Star
2 Jarman
3 Special Picture
Northam
1st of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
2 Arnie's Boy
3 Dark Lass
4 Indominus
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1700m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:46.76
Placings
2 Brother Paddy
3 Alimentaria
4 Rock'N'Ruler
York
4th of 11
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1920m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:59.16
Placings
1 Chokslam
2 Upward Others
3 All Man
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Indominus
3 Sparkling Jewel
4 Rebel Heart
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Karijini Aurora
2 Call Again
4 Block Of Land
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.97
Placings
2 Stella Fair
3 Town Hall
4 Verdandi
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Born To Rule
2 Hell's Belle
3 Willow River
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Blazing Billy
2 Requisition
3 It Comes Natural
Bunbury
10th of 10
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.67
Placings
1 Fashion Queen
2 Broadway Girl
3 Sunset Cruise
Bunbury
10th of 10
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
1 Lucy Da Grey
2 Ayasha
3 Smart Fascinator
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Iseered Iseered
2 Calag
3 Stormy Ruler
Northam
1st of 7
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:40.04
Placings
2 Special View
3 Rag 'N' Boneman
4 Run Like Fire
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:20.94
Placings
1 Under The Radar
3 Ranga Roll
4 Playing Up
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 Excerpt
4 Youdoyou
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Secret Plan
2 Divine Pair
3 Apple Schnapps
Lark Hill
2nd of 12
Date
24/Aug/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 The White Witch
3 It's A Lance
4 Buster Bash
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
10/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Chili Is Hot
2 Indigo Blue
3 Talkallyouwant
Bunbury
7th of 7
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Apple Schnapps
2 Nobellity
3 Buster Bash
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Oceanzara (1) 16346 55kg
J: Jason Whiting T: Kirsten Melis
|
7.5 8.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.10 | 10.30 | 2.30 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 Boab Boy
3 Fast Flicker
4 Here For Cheques
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Never Sober
2 My Fury
3 His Eminence
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Rogues Point
2 Celebrity Witness
4 Agassi
Pinjarra
6th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.88
Placings
1 Premium Girl
2 Nero King
3 Kia Ora Jewel
4 Mojo's Luck
Bunbury
1st of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
2 Star In Time
3 Seduce Me
4 Ensign Pulver
Bunbury
1st of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.71
Placings
2 Dazzling Dane
3 Cerridwyn
4 Rommel's Angel
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 First Missile
2 Charming Belle
3 Dennis Choux
4 Jelly Can Run
Bunbury
4th of 12
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1211m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.45
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Cerridwyn
2 Demerits Pride
3 Filthy Habits
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Staaden
3 Treble Maker
4 Bayzel
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:47.36
Placings
1 Starry Heights
2 Tin Chooks
3 Emerald Trader
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.40
Placings
1 Recalled
2 Street Maschino
3 Norma Stars
4 Money For Old Rope
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Exceltrain
2 Emerald Trader
3 Success Play
4 Millivoy
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Falcon Trader
3 Bleecker Street
4 Cheerful Moment
Pinjarra
10th of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Amjaad
2 Belle Journee
3 Kia Ora Jewel
4 Candlelight Supper
Northam
10th of 14
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Nunes
2 Sisu Warrior
3 Bigdayonit
4 Canny Coni
Northam
4th of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 She's A Sweet Deel
2 Princess Dejour
3 Danube River
Lark Hill
6th of 12
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Pearly Nuggett
2 Boots Like Bruce
3 Sisu Warrior
4 No Peer
Northam
10th of 12
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.31
Placings
1 Let's Galahvant
2 Wine Night
3 Annihilator
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:48.51
Placings
1 Dance Of The South
2 Crezee
3 Dancing Jack
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
1 Savanik
2 Makfly
3 Crezee
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Main Engine
2 Wunderkind
3 Awesome Rival
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Ultimate Command
2 Fire Ant
3 Main Engine
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Speedbird
2 Off Wego
3 Rhythm Star
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:52.45
Placings
1 Beret
2 Playing Marika
3 Real Charisma
Ascot
7th of 13
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Beret
2 Playing Marika
3 La Farola
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:27.12
Placings
1 Creator
2 Zackariah Beau
3 Speedbird
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Saturn Black
2 Western Rhythm
3 Cross Statement
Northam
1st of 9
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.63
Placings
2 Popcorn Tender
3 Competitor
4 Uber Mover
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 General Grant
2 Precautionary
4 Gorgeous Gossip
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Smashing
2 Starlift
3 Superlove
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.97
Placings
1 Celebrity Witness
2 Stella Fair
3 Town Hall
Northam
1st of 10
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
2 Better In Kit
3 Lucie Manette
4 Ethical Secret
Northam
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Crescent City
3 Exquisite Star
4 Titian Queen
Pinjarra
8th of 13
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Sketta
2 Real Senor
3 Short Talk
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
17/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.21
Placings
2 Do It Right
3 Just Peachy
4 Regal Romeo
Bunbury
3rd of 13
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 General Grant
2 Antique Jewel
4 Red Hot Hope
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.82
Placings
1 King Cruzer
2 Crezee
3 Springsure Lad
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
1 Rosso Tempesta
3 Keep It Hush
4 Kirigami
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Prize Pursuit
3 Reliable Star
4 Guarded
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Fair Justice
2 Nuhad
3 Speed Dream
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Float Our Boat
3 Hitchinrail
4 Prized Nemesis
Pinjarra
7th of 7
Date
11/Jun/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:20.37
Placings
1 Palaver
2 Al Mahalo
3 Thehuntsmen
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
28/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.28
Placings
1 Cousin Ivan
2 Jono
4 Shadow Shifter
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
13/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Skydance
2 Bolshoi Gal
3 Shadow Shifter
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Keytrade
3 Michinda
4 Shape Shifter
Bunbury
5th of 5
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 La Vina
2 De Place
3 Lascia Star
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Justamiddy (2) 92453 54.5kg
J: Steven Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
5.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.65 | 5.90 | 1.90 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 8
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Yarralea
2 Celebrity Witness
4 My Mate
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Never Sober
2 My Fury
3 His Eminence
4 Oceanzara
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Our Rocky Bay
2 Gold Merits
3 Stylish Lord
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.04
Placings
1 Snazzler
3 Castillo Del Lago
4 Jelly Can Run
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.75
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.92
Placings
1 Captain Pluto
2 Tiff's Lad
3 Atlantis Beach
4 Ghobella
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.01
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.88
Placings
1 Blue Card
2 Belgrano Belle
3 Sketta
4 Material Witness
Ascot
6th of 14
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.25
Placings
1 Secret Attraction
2 Royal Gap
3 Ace Command
4 I Love Your Smile
Belmont Park
3rd of 13
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Cable Guy
2 Material Witness
4 Distrustful Award
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.53
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Black Spirit
2 Wango Award
3 Forever Dreaming
4 Little Silver
Northam
4th of 7
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.55
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.51
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
2 Quindandino
3 Lord Gannicus
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.95
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Laquetta's Gift
2 Malkar Pindari
3 War Gem
4 Celebrity Prince
Kalgoorlie
4th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Kick A Goal Son
2 Mack Mack
3 Californication
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
1 Eevalina
2 Deamber
3 Divine Flirt
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Ain't No Other Man
2 Magic To Exceed
3 Valsassina
4 Capricorn Man
Northam
7th of 10
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.84
Placings
1 Without Reg
2 Find Your Man
3 Tiff's Lad
4 He'Sgotwings
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Forest War
4 Popcorn Tender
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Sesswa
2 Rommel's Jeuney
3 Manhattan Strip
4 Pazzo Cavallo
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Starring Knight
2 Recalled
4 Forest War
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
2 Silver Bugg
3 Cruise To Victory
4 Mocha Dream
Ascot
2nd of 14
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Finchy
3 Awesome Rival
4 Vonsnip
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.44
Placings
1 See Ya Champ
2 Playhouse Patron
3 Vonsnip
4 Digital Miss
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Rogues Point
2 Reel Themoff
3 Not A Word
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Village Girl
2 Bake Some Maybe's
3 Alaskalot
4 Hear My Prayer
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
1 Honey Dew
2 Hola Marea
3 Desert Vixen
4 Capo Veloce
Belmont Park
6th of 13
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Awesome Chatter
2 I'M Not For Sale
3 Mama Tembu
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:42.66
Placings
1 War Gem
2 Passion Prince
3 Black Spirit
Belmont Park
4th of 14
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Without Reg
2 Red Dwarf
3 Mong Khon
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Magnificent Andy
3 Three Eze
4 Saving Memphis
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
2 Molly Magee
3 Artienne
4 Delta Anne
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 True Moon
2 Maximum Impact
3 Ignite The Fire
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Rebelzone
2 Superiorize
4 Silver Bugg
Pinjarra
6th of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 The Coolakin King
2 Please God
3 Merit Magic
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 War Hymn
2 Rolled Gold
3 Victory Vixen
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 11
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
1 Lassoo The Moon
2 Steel's The Deel
3 Heavenly Sky
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.92
Placings
1 Lindram Walter
2 Golden Lullaby
4 Be My Guide
Northam
8th of 10
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Real Danger
2 Snip Of Glory
3 Serviceman
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:26.70
Placings
1 Zadar Rock
2 There's A Thought
4 Kandaka
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Miner Addiction
3 Elusive Dream
4 Buster's Force
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Red Fifty Three
2 Miner Addiction
3 Rulelee
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.42
Placings
1 Primative
2 Electric Rose
4 Lockdown Legend
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
07/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.56
Placings
1 Buzzoom
2 God's Dream
3 Sneaky Chance
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.96
Placings
1 Sneaky Chance
2 Makutu
3 Mercurius
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |