Amal - Swe
SandownTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Sportsbet Fast Form Handicap
Distance: 1800m
Start Time: 08 May 2024, 13:35
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Tacumwah (3)
59.5kg J: Tatum Bull(a3.0) T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
2.35 | 2.60 | 2.40 | 2.60 | 2.50 | |
1.30 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
5. Derozario (6)
58.5kg J: Damian Lane T: M C Kent
|
1.70 | 1.90 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
1. Rule Of Time (2)
60.5kg J: Linda Meech T: L & T Corstens
|
2.50 | 2.40 | 2.50 |
(2/5)
8.80
(2,5)
13.30
(2,5,1)
57.30
(2,5,1,4)
148.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Rule Of Time (2) 99x15 60.5kg
J: Linda Meech T: L & T Corstens
|
10 11
|
11.00 | 2.30 | 11.20 | 2.50 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
5th of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Amani
2 Great Taste
3 Zaszou
4 Universally
Warracknabeal
1st of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
2 Persian Spirit
3 Sutadamu
4 The Wayfarer
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
29.35
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Great Taste
2 Toyz On Fire
3 Pontificate
4 Kipyegon
Kyneton
9th of 13
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1860m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:56.37
Placings
1 The Genius
2 Dupont
3 Harold The Great
4 Korobeiniki
Swan Hill
2nd of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 North Channel
3 Speakeasy
4 Morpurgo
Benalla
1st of 12
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.95 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:27.70
Placings
2 Phorcys
3 Cock's Eldorado
4 She's Possessed
Seymour
7th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Hedged
2 Keep Your Cool
3 Hello World
4 Lang Park
Cranbourne
2nd of 12
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Far From Discreet
3 Zennzella
4 Miss Sassy
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.51
Placings
1 Galeka
2 Miss Passion
4 My Haruconi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Tacumwah (3) 178x4 59.5kg
J: Tatum Bull(a3.0) T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
2.4 2.6 2.4 2.35
|
2.50 | 1.20 | 2.60 | 1.30 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
4th of 11
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:40.75
Placings
1 Dual Pressure
2 Stylish
3 Gates
Caulfield
8th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.45
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Serasana
2 Arkansaw Kid
3 Vivy Air
4 Mauricio
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.75
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.54
Placings
1 Precious Charm
2 Fancify
3 Brazen Lady
4 Fearless Writer
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
2 Elphinstone
3 Mohnar
4 Don't Cry
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Burlington Gate (5)
|
Scratched @ 06:32 08/05/24
(Deductions: Win 9 c, Plc 9c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
1 Disturbia
2 Dane On Tour
4 Fiasco Tess
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.96
Placings
1 Stellar Mofeed
3 Clavadatsch
4 Field Of Praise
Terang
1st of 13
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.09
Placings
2 Overflow Miss
3 Impending Star
4 Norma's Fleet
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.15
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Stardealt
2 Eight Martinis
3 Reward The Crown
4 Gallagher
Pakenham
8th of 9
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
12.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
1 Rich And Joyful
2 Socks Nation
3 Hot Pursuit
4 Tarvue
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.15
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Pacific Cross
2 Perfume River
3 Newzou
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Furlanetto (7) x3511 59kg
J: Harry Coffey T: T & C Mcevoy
|
5.5 6
|
5.50 | 1.60 | 6.20 | 1.70 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
1st of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
2 Moon Yanco
3 Steal The Sun
4 Divine Crown
Swan Hill
1st of 8
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.95 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
2 Dashing Rebel
3 The Simple Life
4 Missy Spike
Bendigo
5th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Princess Mary
2 Undaunting
3 Our Emmbar
4 Arsenale
Colac
3rd of 8
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Auriel
2 Araletta
4 Fly Girl
Murtoa
4th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Rock The Bar
2 Persian Spirit
3 Anhalt
Geelong
10th of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1321m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
1 Galano
2 Walkinastraitline
3 Retenir
4 Magnolia Lodge
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
10.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Tacito
2 Dodd
3 Only The Best
4 Surprise Coming
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Derozario (6) 3x531 58.5kg
J: Damian Lane T: M C Kent
|
6 6 6.5 7
|
6.50 | 1.70 | 7.00 | 1.80 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 8
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.70 - 1.85
Winning Time
2:09.55
Placings
2 Sun Gift
3 Lord Protector
4 Holly's Star
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:06.23
Placings
1 Infinity Imperial
2 Kowhai
4 King Of Wessex
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.21
Placings
1 Salsita
2 Thoughtful Woman
3 Spellmaster
4 Missile Meg
Traralgon
4th of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Nearing Liberty
2 Spare Me Harry
3 Thank God I Gothim
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1765m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.87
Placings
1 The Negotiator
2 Artisan Lass
4 Crosshill
Pakenham
6th of 8
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Gamegirl
2 Rolling Rock
3 Swear Shes Perfect
4 Hell Follows
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
1 Madame Du Gast
2 St Lawrence
3 Semeco
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Moscow Red (9) 56x70 58.5kg
J: Jaylah Kennedy(a3.0) T: Henry Dwyer
|
41 51 61 51
|
51 | 7.50 | 54.7 | 7.00 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
12th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Etara
2 Mark Of The Man
3 Super Snitch
4 Navy King
Geelong
7th of 7
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1340m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 Riproar
2 World Action
3 Mere Fancy
4 Fullproof
Donald
6th of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.41
Placings
1 Attrition
2 Calico Jack
3 Poetic Whisper
4 Spylark
Ballarat
6th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:41.48
Placings
1 All So Clear
2 Dustland Fairytale
3 Anewdaydawning
4 Flyway
Bendigo
5th of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Yellowbrick Road
2 Makusha
3 Toyz On Fire
4 Private Detective
Warrnambool
11th of 13
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:43.78
Placings
1 Unseen Ruler
2 Carnival Row
3 Duhlata
4 Prince Of Rome
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Cyclone Sally
3 Teluk
4 Prince Of Rome
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 7
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
14.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.68
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
2 Irish Rockstar
3 Plucky Pirouette
4 Jabbawockeez
Warrnambool
3rd of 13
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:51.33
Placings
1 Warlist
2 Navillus Excel
4 Mulga Lil
Geelong
6th of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.24
Placings
1 Blackcomb
2 Superstock
3 Justifiable Award
4 Oenology
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:58.71
Placings
1 Exalted Ruth
2 Silent Don
3 Atomic Gold
4 Jaguary
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 15
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.27
Placings
1 Glamdam
2 Blackcomb
3 Arktika
4 Dane On Tour
Murray Bridge Gh
15th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
61.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Solar Blast
2 Platinum Wolf
3 Six Foot Song
4 Siyata
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Manhatten Times
2 Aiguilette
4 Syncline
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Lounge Bar Rubi
2 Pontedera
3 Aiguilette
4 Grinzinger Prince
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Star Hills
2 Diamonds
3 Legless Lady
4 Agreeable
Oakbank
7th of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Gaze Grise
2 Magnetic Edge
3 Calla Dream
4 Taunting
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Residue
2 Riotous Mischief
3 Pudding
4 Annika
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 16
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Agreeable
2 Lord Vladivostok
4 Montign
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.25
Placings
1 Montepulciano
2 France's Boy
4 The Map
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.26
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Ichibansan
4 King's Charisma
Morphettville
1st of 7
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.05
Placings
2 France's Boy
3 Alpine Flyer
4 Headphones
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:53.56
Placings
2 Take Me North
3 So Bene
4 Whitchety Grub
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 9
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Revue
3 Wicked Addiction
Morphettville
6th of 14
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.65
Placings
1 Ziggi Rocks
2 Danish Fortune
3 Miss Kermie
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:44.81
Placings
1 Santero
2 Kiss Me If You Can
3 Real Sensation
Moe
3rd of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:44.98
Placings
1 Red On Red
2 Ripplebrook
4 Project Gutenberg
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:41.65
Placings
2 Minola
3 Kiss And Cry
4 Parisian Dancer
Ballarat
7th of 11
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:34.44
Placings
1 Shakespeare
2 Green Flash
3 Texcel
Warrnambool
2nd of 13
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:50.50
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
3 Cabinho
4 Feargal
Ballarat
11th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.35
Placings
1 Highland Jakk
2 White Hibiscus
3 Helmiton
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.43
Placings
1 Knock Knock
2 Sachem
3 Litermont
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1335m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.87
Placings
1 Phoenix Global
2 Huguenot
3 Black Opal
Moonee Valley
5th of 10
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:09.82
Placings
1 The Awesome Son
2 Rousseau
3 Sacred Lass
Morphettville
5th of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Riotous Mischief
2 Biarchi
3 Reynolds
Horsham
13th of 13
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Riot And Rose
2 Real Sensation
3 Desert Dreamer
Coleraine
7th of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.13
Placings
1 Silent Command
2 Global Gift
3 Diplomac Jack
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
1 Hinchpin
2 Celestial Illusion
4 Galahad Guru
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.16
Placings
2 Jaamint
3 Hilumiere
4 Mescaminto
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.03
Placings
1 National Guard
2 Garbo
4 Bengal Bandit
Flemington
8th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Chassis
2 Galgani
3 Lindhout
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:42.56
Placings
1 Dubai Dominion
2 Duke Of Plumpton
3 Humble Pie
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 11
Date
23/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.71
Placings
1 High 'N' Dry
2 Wham
4 Larrikin
Pakenham
9th of 13
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 Metronome
2 Shahzade
3 Lunakorn
Geelong
10th of 12
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Black Sail
2 Influential Jack
3 Seberate
Caulfield
4th of 7
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:45.33
Placings
1 No Effort
2 Sovereign Award
3 Clean Acheeva
Moonee Valley
4th of 11
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Sovereign Award
2 West Wind
3 Arctic Shock
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 12
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.56
Placings
2 Arctic Shock
3 Mrs O'Malley
4 Ruby Skye
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 14
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.40
Placings
1 Denero
2 Annarbor
4 Trigger Point
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jun/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Mr Tipla
3 Stocktaka
4 Key To The Mak
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
31/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.32
Placings
2 Miss Damita
3 Stardayz
4 No Money No Honey
Ballarat
2nd of 11
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.23
Placings
1 Shahzade
3 Nordic
4 Kent Street
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 12
Date
29/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.17
Placings
1 Orleans Rock
2 Main Stage
3 Global Sanction
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.21
Placings
1 Naivasha
2 Zayydani
3 Nerve Not Verve
Sale
4th of 13
Date
29/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Honey Esprit
2 Bricktop
3 Fast Plan
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
05/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.21
Placings
2 Fairy Wand
3 Fudged
4 Mostly Sunny
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
23/Feb/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Zoulah
2 Battle Master
3 Atame
Geelong
8th of 8
Date
29/Jan/20
Distance
1509m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.11
Placings
1 Renegade
2 Millie The Missile
3 Predicated
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
09/Jan/20
Distance
1340m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.20
Placings
1 Ammoudi Bay
2 Part Time Lover
3 Spielberg
Moonee Valley
6th of 11
Date
03/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Something Silver
2 Paint The Town Two
3 Hunboshi
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
17/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:43.01
Placings
2 Akamon
3 Campobasso
4 Anemoi
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 16
Date
03/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.46
Placings
1 Exasperate
3 Do You Reckon
4 Kent Street
Warrnambool
3rd of 11
Date
20/Jun/19
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:51.99
Placings
1 Casa De Lago
2 Meteor Light
4 Malmas
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 13
Date
05/Jun/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:17.51
Placings
1 Cedar Grande
2 No Money No Honey
3 Henpecker
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
15/May/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:50.76
Placings
1 Bea Tempted
2 No Money No Honey
3 Tata Da Goose
Warrnambool
3rd of 13
Date
02/May/19
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.74
Placings
1 Break And Enter
2 Whosyourhousemate
4 Sacred Theme
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 13
Date
10/Apr/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.21
Placings
1 Maddison Avenue
2 Kevikki
3 Chattering
Geelong
8th of 12
Date
16/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Zabalan
2 Barry The Baptist
3 Robbie's Star
Cranbourne Training
5th of 8
Date
04/Mar/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 Mastering
2 Miss Siska
3 Silentz
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
18/Feb/19
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Malaguerra
2 Travimyfriend
3 Grunt
Flemington
7th of 8
Date
26/Sep/18
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:51.77
Placings
1 Our Libretto
2 Hunboshi
3 Lopartega
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
08/Sep/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Seductive Miss
2 Lopartega
4 Naantali
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 16
Date
15/Aug/18
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.97
Placings
2 Leatherhead
3 White Devon
4 Atomic Kitten
Sale
2nd of 10
Date
01/Aug/18
Distance
1422m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
1 Little Bita Spunk
3 Star Major
4 Vladivostok
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jul/18
Distance
1340m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Aerospeed
2 Little Bita Spunk
4 Arties Dreamwinner
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
21/Mar/18
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.27
Placings
1 Near Queue
2 Tranquil Miss
4 High Low Bet
Cranbourne Training
1st of 8
Date
05/Mar/18
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
2 For Pete's Sake
3 Octabello
4 Gainsborough Jack
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
20/Feb/18
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:48.03
Placings
1 Penthouse Poet
3 Queen Gorgo
4 Bolshoi Belle
Geelong
1st of 5
Date
28/Jan/18
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:31.86
Placings
2 Teoflyte
3 Foxlago
4 American Summer
Ballarat
4th of 6
Date
28/Nov/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
1 Royal Applause
2 Star Patriot
3 Mighty Nitrox
Ararat
2nd of 10
Date
12/Nov/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.72
Placings
1 Red Choux's
3 Tristano
4 Boss Coni
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
26/Oct/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Lilymorn
3 Her Command
4 Gran Tryphena
Cranbourne
11th of 11
Date
13/Oct/17
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 A Mist Opportunity
2 Parallel World
3 Joan Constance
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
04/Sep/17
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Deported
2 Get The Picture
3 Hulme
Hastings
1st of 8
Date
11/May/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.24
Placings
2 Normandy
3 Crafty Jess
4 Savatag
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Whistle Down (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:33 08/05/24
(Deductions: Win 18 c, Plc 14c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 14
Date
01/May/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:46.38
Placings
2 That'Swhatshesaid
3 Meika Tate
4 Engeline
Terang
2nd of 10
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Imminent Storm
3 Hellish
4 Dependency
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.55
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
1 Grand Touraine
2 O'Caldino
3 Golden Hips
4 Sea Of Lights
Hamilton
2nd of 13
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Ready Set Tap
3 Maunarente
4 Sure Thing
Warrnambool
5th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Lively
2 Spiritual Thinker
3 Brain Fog
4 Radiant Glow
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.51
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Elegant Empress
3 Chartwell
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Amadi
2 Ezdihaar
3 Futtaim
4 Emancipist
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Seasons In De Sun (1) 36444 57.5kg
J: Jake Noonan T: A W Noonan
|
12 13 14
|
13.00 | 2.60 | 14.10 | 2.60 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
2250m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:22.93
Placings
1 Sharma Princess
2 Tullaghan
3 Punchin
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:31.64
Placings
1 Samuel Langhorne
2 Upwoods
3 Jackand
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:19.92
Placings
1 The Old Lion
2 Theodor
3 Myers Reward
Sale
6th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1732m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:47.67
Placings
1 Swindon Lass
2 Inthelapofthegods
3 Royal Fox
4 Bossa Nova Lad
Sale
3rd of 9
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Exzello
2 Dummy Spit
4 Jenni Esprit
Ballarat
3rd of 11
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:04.13
Placings
1 Tommy
2 Mercante
4 Mornington Mask
Moe
2nd of 11
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
2088m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:10.67
Placings
1 Tarn's Prince
3 Brave Miss
4 Satin Image
Bairnsdale
1st of 7
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:40.84
Placings
2 Needlework
3 Panagsama
4 Ripplebrook
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
1 Aseventy Seven
2 Super Solar
3 Norwegian Joy
4 Royal Fox
Traralgon
4th of 6
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1430m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:29.57
Placings
1 Dublin Journal
2 Jaykayann
3 Sissoko
Moe
4th of 5
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Writey O'Pal
2 Mentawai
3 Ponte Vecchio
Pakenham
6th of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
16.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Vittoriosa
2 Aperitivo
3 Lottacheex
4 Miss Tarzy
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.51
Placings
1 Hughes
2 Kermy
3 Titan Of Choice
4 Rockin' Zain
Cranbourne Training
6th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Boss Queen
2 Proscenium Arch
3 Moya Lass
4 Victoria Roc
Morphettville
12th of 15
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Flagship Warrior
3 Saint Tropez
Ballarat
1st of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.30
Placings
2 Enosi
3 Port Philip
4 Think I'M Famous
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 True Grit
2 Wahoo Flyer
3 Rosabeel
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 Master Tornado
2 Irish Exchange
3 Ebony King
Geelong
11th of 11
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 El Cordobes
2 Frostwood
3 Kentucky Ruler
Bendigo
7th of 10
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Anatolia
2 Toffee Street
3 Northern Melody
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Steal The Sun (8) 21583 57kg
J: Winona Costin T: Liam Howley
|
4 4.4 4.2 4.4
|
4.00 | 1.40 | 4.80 | 1.80 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
3rd of 10
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Furlanetto
2 Moon Yanco
4 Divine Crown
Geelong
8th of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Lucky Compass
2 Diamanda
3 Zambezi Khan
4 Savvy Bee
Pakenham
5th of 6
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Modown
2 Let's Get Down
3 Brazen Kingdom
4 Heaven Forbid
Terang
1st of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
2 Alisent
3 En Primeur
4 Mon Etoile
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Might Just Happen
3 Mr Marrakech
4 Vanbrugh Castle
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.32
Placings
1 Sea What I See
3 Skywriter
4 Mutsuhito
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.72
Placings
1 Pondalowie
2 Quebeck
3 Dunloe
Seymour
7th of 11
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.15
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.74
Placings
1 Djockovic
2 Arqana
3 Perovic
4 Disselation
Benalla
2nd of 14
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:40.19
Placings
1 Spirit Angel
3 Sparkling Adiction
4 Adare Manor
Echuca
2nd of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
1 Favourite Child
3 Street God
4 Another Nephew
Seymour
5th of 13
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Just Press Send
2 Shadowen
3 Guerrera
4 Bad Girl Bubbles
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Diamanda (4) x5326 56kg
J: Matthew Cartwright T: M T Binney
|
31 41 31
|
34 | 5.50 | 44.5 | 6.40 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
6th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
1 Disturbia
2 Dane On Tour
3 Burlington Gate
4 Fiasco Tess
Geelong
2nd of 14
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Lucky Compass
3 Zambezi Khan
4 Savvy Bee
Mornington
3rd of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.05
Placings
1 Amberarna
2 Kentahten
4 Aerospace
Alexandra
5th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Epsom Magic
2 Lunar Landing
3 Eitilt
4 Tabloid Star
Yarra Glen
9th of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1514m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.05
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:30.76
Placings
1 Nystrom
2 Mission Supreme
3 Fiftysevenyears
4 Mootessa
Mornington
3rd of 7
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:33.26
Placings
1 Lady Tino
2 Paint Me Red
4 Helavabel
Mornington
3rd of 8
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 Mishika
2 Unfair Dismissal
4 La Gioia
Mornington
1st of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.54
Placings
2 Luv A Duck
3 Pride Of Galway
4 Morecoruba
4 Toronova
Mornington
2nd of 12
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.66
Placings
1 Zambezi Khan
3 Mississippi Maggie
4 Great Taste
Mornington
8th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
1 Starspangled Baby
2 Miss Moonshine
3 Fiasco Tess
4 Dunalley
Geelong
6th of 7
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1421m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.55
Placings
1 Alaskan Storm
2 Without Excuse
3 Indented Head
4 Shez Steamin'
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.75
Placings
1 Merrigold
2 Ocean Raider
3 Princess Raffles
4 Makbeel
Moe
9th of 13
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.10
Placings
1 Stern Impulse
2 Elly Dee
3 Infinite Matrix
4 Darceandermill
Mornington
7th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
1 Rockin' Zain
2 Final Overture
3 Rockover
4 Luv A Duck
Kilmore
2nd of 9
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.15
Placings
1 Modernissimo
3 Podente
4 Frankie Two Angels
Moe
1st of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
2 Onehundred Percent
3 Langworthy
4 Vibrant Glider
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:41.04
Placings
1 Cable De Vega
2 Lievore
3 Hoops
4 Miss Keeler
Yea
1st of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
63.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
2 Land Of The Brave
3 Eevavessance
4 Another Pluck
Mornington
6th of 10
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Hanmer Springs
2 Scapini
3 Shout Out Girl
4 Alaskan Storm
Geelong
6th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1509m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.81
Placings
1 Aramco
2 Albanian Bay
3 Lottacheex
4 Brungle Creek
Moe
6th of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Nicking Gracie
2 Bold Response
3 Ivanov
4 Sonofthebeast
Mornington
7th of 10
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Joyful Friendship
2 Elly Dee
3 Gungho
4 Reckless Bay
4 Dreamnt Enough
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Naiconi
2 El Capony
4 Move On Over
Moe
6th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1214m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.64
Placings
1 Traitors' Gate
2 Brechen
3 Overhymn
4 Magic Flyer
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.83
Placings
1 Dane On Tour
2 La Gioia
3 Queen Of Fire
4 Uptick
Cranbourne
13th of 13
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.65
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Samedi
2 Sir Rockford
3 Gottabesavvy
4 Gulf Of Guinea
Sale
11th of 14
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 Dream Hour
2 Starianne
3 Machinegun Krelley
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 9
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:32.60
Placings
1 Northern Ivy
2 Ten Feathers
4 Bad Boy Bobby
Pakenham
2nd of 8
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Ampere
3 Stavanger
4 Jolie Christine
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Kannenbergs Road
2 Wewanda
3 Tom Rocks
Mornington
2nd of 11
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
1 Excela Bella
3 Melanie
4 Tom Rocks
Healesville
3rd of 4
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 Bird Of Dubai
2 Stole My Soul
4 Eevavessance
Balnarring
3rd of 8
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1008m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Relyonbella
2 Bird Of Dubai
4 Gracie's Secret
Ararat
9th of 13
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.16
Placings
1 Outlaw Ned
2 Master Of Coin
3 Typically Brazen
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.66
Placings
1 True Grit
2 Wahoo Flyer
3 Rosabeel
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Tobaysure
2 Hot Bananas
4 Eddie's Memories
Yea
3rd of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
65
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Rose'N'Harlem
2 Eevavessance
4 Angelsreach
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 8
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
18.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:18.25
Placings
1 Pascero
2 Matao Ma
3 Forged
Bendigo
11th of 13
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Taarank
2 Addenda
3 Tour Of Duty
Moe
7th of 7
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.26
Placings
1 Ski Zoom
2 Landers
3 Roebling
Cranbourne
6th of 14
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Killarney Kiss
2 Chelsea Toff
3 Bodrum
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
31.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 The Cruiser
2 Turf Flyer
3 Bodrum
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |