Naas - Ire
BenallaTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Rmbl Investments Rising Stars Race
Distance: 1606m
Start Time: 07 May 2024, 14:32
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Fox Appeal (4)
59kg J: Alysha Warren(a2.0) T: Craig Weeding
|
2.40 | 3.30 | 2.60 | 2.50 | 2.60 | |
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.10 | |||||
2nd |
8. Jayzeal (10)
54kg J: Brittany Button(a3.0) T: C J Davis
|
4.10 | 3.50 | 4.50 | |||
3rd |
1. Slane (5)
61.5kg J: Luke Cartwright(a2.0) T: E Jusufovic
|
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.04 |
(3/8)
28.80
(3,8)
38.20
(3,8,1)
90.50
(3,8,1,2)
320.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Slane (5) 19243 61.5kg
J: Luke Cartwright(a2.0) T: E Jusufovic
|
2.5 2.5 2.6 2.7
|
2.60 | 1.14 | 2.70 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 The Big Heist
2 Dakarai
4 Deciduous
Moonee Valley
4th of 6
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Rise At Dawn
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Georgie Get Mad
Sale
2nd of 6
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1717m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:45.20
Placings
1 Nishino Crescent
3 Think 'N' Fly
4 Never Again
Flemington
9th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.95
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.08
Placings
1 Aramco
2 Lauding
3 Enotis
4 Divine Purpose
Cranbourne
1st of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
2 The Ballet Dancer
3 Fine Rebel
4 Impending Link
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 The Negotiator
2 El Soleado
4 Gottabesavvy
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:06.15
Placings
1 Magnaspin
3 Torranzino
4 Superstock
Flemington
6th of 16
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:41.77
Placings
1 Albanian I Am
2 Illuminous
3 Magnaspin
4 Powerbound
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 13
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.40
Placings
1 Movader
2 Albanian I Am
4 Sunstrider
Sale
1st of 10
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1429m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.60
Placings
2 The Woke Waiter
3 Zilzie Lad
4 Tahitian Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Mr Saxabeat (1) x5163 61kg
J: Rose Hammond(a2.0) T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
3.6 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.50 | 7.30 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
3rd of 8
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:32.46
Placings
1 King's Capital
2 Mere Fancy
4 Tatunka
Wagga
6th of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:52.21
Placings
1 Bringbackthebears
2 Angel
3 Emperor Of France
4 Tillman
Echuca
1st of 5
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
2 Babble On
3 Munsa Magic
4 Crazy Atom
Stawell
5th of 6
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1307m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:21.57
Placings
1 Piiink Beauty
2 Verbosity
3 Sugar And Sweet
4 Honour De Hero
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
2 Madam Mayhem
3 Master Of Illusion
4 Machinegun Krelley
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Russian Meteor
2 Snick
3 Mirroring
4 Maccy Dancer
Wangaratta
1st of 7
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.92
Placings
2 Brimin
3 Posh I'M Not
4 Smuggler's Angel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fox Appeal (4) 30443 59kg
J: Alysha Warren(a2.0) T: Craig Weeding
|
3.2 3.3 2.35 2.4
|
2.45 | 1.12 | 2.60 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWagga
3rd of 13
Date
02/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Duped By Spin
2 Fil
4 Invertational
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Funnyifitwon
2 Kathy's Beau
3 Esskay
Benalla
4th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1612m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Royal Fox
2 Reggie's Folly
3 Subliminal
Caulfield
13th of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Sir Atlas
3 Hasseltoff
4 Party At Artie's
Wangaratta
3rd of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Duped By Spin
2 Jucconi
4 Defiant Diva
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Divazou
2 Dios
4 Magnolia Lodge
Wodonga
7th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Barn Zee
2 Free Market
3 O'Reg
4 Hells Son
Albury
4th of 8
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.76
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.31
Placings
1 Cuffe's Grange
2 Diesel
3 Unique Prince
Albury
3rd of 5
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Mr Metrics
2 Oceans Of Stanima
4 Nic's Hero
Manangatang
1st of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:34.83
Placings
2 Enterprise Jewel
3 Sir William Bruce
4 Show Me Champagne
Benalla
2nd of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 King Glorioso
3 Hesitate
4 Ludovisi
Seymour
3rd of 8
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1425m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
1 Little Eagle
2 Kailash
4 Distorted Mission
Wagga
2nd of 13
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Wild Irish Rover
3 Arachidi
4 Smokin' Cod
Gundagai
7th of 12
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Body Bob
2 Willybeafactor
3 Factoring Profit
4 Fire And Gemstone
Albury
4th of 6
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Hell Queen
3 Wannabeapoodle
Albury
2nd of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.41
Placings
1 Diesel
3 Tapa Capall
4 Communication
Echuca
3rd of 4
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Whozyadeeler
2 Moss Job
4 The Superintendent
Albury
1st of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
2 Greek Tycoon
3 Burning The Clock
4 Brothers Of Antrim
Tumut
1st of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.30 - 1.35
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
2 Ginan
3 Filine
4 Red Diamond
Albury
3rd of 10
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Zouzouli
2 Bold Triumph
4 May I Dance
Wangaratta
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Amazing Duck
2 Johnny Watts On
4 Royal Invader
Wagga
5th of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Lunar Shoes
2 Smokin' Cod
3 Spitfire Sun
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
18/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.60
Placings
2 Delta Sky
3 Penultimate One
4 Springfield Royale
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. The Kings Gospel (3) 608x6 58.5kg
J: Logan Bates(a2.0) T: A R Mcgregor
|
10 19 18 17
|
18.00 | 2.50 | 17.90 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
6th of 10
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:41.47
Placings
1 Peppino
2 Worcester
3 Saveadateforme
4 Circling
Sale
8th of 10
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:17.43
Placings
1 Lodbrok
2 Sweet Liaison
3 Balinor
4 Dublin Journal
Cranbourne
10th of 12
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
2520m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.55
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:46.16
Placings
1 Keevs
2 Toronali
3 Scamster
4 Turfie
Mornington
6th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Daiquiri
2 Commando Drift
3 Tommy
4 Aravene
Moonee Valley
9th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Place Of Gold
2 Sokanon
3 Polanco
4 Oubitsa
Caulfield
12th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 First Mate
2 Big Brew
3 Rivkin
4 Magnetic Prince
Flemington
7th of 8
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.18
Placings
1 Sparkle
2 Shock 'Em Ova
3 Independent Road
4 Alverdun
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
1 Nobel Heights
2 Arran Bay
3 Independent Road
4 Timour
Moonee Valley
1st of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:09.64
Placings
2 Mr I'M A Believer
3 Tavisteel
4 Acquiescent
Mornington
1st of 7
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
2 Autissiodorum
3 Art Major
4 Badiss
Moe
1st of 10
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:09.74
Placings
2 First Immortal
3 Toronova
4 Shootthelightsout
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Silver Up
2 Bavicia
3 Splendid Chap
4 First Immortal
Seymour
8th of 14
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.25
Placings
1 Rock Dee Jay
2 Love School
3 It's The Bubby
4 Miss Private
Moe
2nd of 8
Date
17/May/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:11.27
Placings
1 Gimme A Buzz
3 Tasuma
4 Ritzy Rita
Warrnambool
6th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:50.01
Placings
1 Friday At Five
2 Eaglesaurus
3 Maatsuyker
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Korobeiniki
3 Friday At Five
4 Botched
Ballarat
8th of 12
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 More Than Discreet
2 Rock Dee Jay
3 Belluna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Arachidi (8) 72173 55.5kg
J: Hannah Edgley(a) T: Craig Weeding
|
9 7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.55 | 7.50 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSeymour
3rd of 13
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Day In Heaven
2 Paris Shiraz
4 Undaunting
Echuca
7th of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Eddy Street
2 Disturbia
3 Salsita
4 Tarakash
Benalla
1st of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1606m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
2 Ahadi Farasi
3 Jayzeal
4 Lucky Compass
Towong
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.91
Placings
1 Paris Shiraz
3 Outlaw Ned
4 Let's Get Festive
Wangaratta
7th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 At The Mint
2 Limbering
3 Geraldine's Jewel
4 Hells Son
Bendigo
8th of 14
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Murray Factor
2 Latest Bentley
3 Commands Success
4 Style And Grace
Echuca
5th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 Streetwise
2 Boltsaver
3 Brenlyn's Daisy
4 I Am Sugoi
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 11
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Mishika
2 Luv A Duck
3 Run Walrus Run
4 Artie's Dynamite
Cootamundra
6th of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Add Milk
2 Saiko
3 Winchester Rifle
4 Mrs Ed
Corowa
2nd of 11
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:16.78
Placings
1 Magical Slipper
3 Impatient Miss
4 Turnaquid
Wodonga
7th of 8
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 King Glorioso
2 Star Buyer
3 Enamour
4 King's Chamber
Wagga
3rd of 13
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Wild Irish Rover
2 Fox Appeal
4 Smokin' Cod
Corowa
3rd of 8
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Magnetic
2 Amegdul
4 Fil
Corowa
13th of 13
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
14.8
Flucs
3.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Choice Harvest
2 Adki
3 Add Milk
4 Magic Merv
Bendigo
4th of 8
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:28.40
Placings
1 Electric Impulse
2 Southern Fire
3 Majestic Style
Bendigo
8th of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Jezoulenko
2 Tapo
3 Cadenabbia
4 Rose Tycoon
Tatura
4th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Punch Lane
2 Your Not The Boss
3 Stygian
Wagga
4th of 9
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Invertational
2 Temoin Chaud
3 Buzz 'N' Joe
Flemington
10th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 She Dances
2 River Noire
3 Prairie Flower
4 Veloce Carro
Albury
1st of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.95 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
2 Stake A Claim
3 Last War
4 Space Cowboy
Wodonga
1st of 7
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
2 Ima Guru
3 Deep Point
4 Eureka Storm
Tatura
2nd of 6
Date
18/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.37
Placings
1 Ima Guru
3 Miss Tefe
4 Simply Sparklez
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mister Fairbanks (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:35 07/05/24
(Deductions: Win 1 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSale
9th of 12
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Queen Of Tuscany
2 Real Alliance
3 Hazard A Guess
4 I'M Dynamite
Stony Creek
6th of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
15.85
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:41.93
Placings
1 Eloped
2 Nightsun
3 Stellar Style
4 Machinegun Krelley
Mornington
1st of 6
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
2 Galan
3 Jenni Swenesee
4 Irish Cavalry
Corowa
2nd of 13
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Indira
3 Cesar Bessan
4 Elite Party
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 All Hands
2 Bodhisattva
4 Hidden Melody
Sale
8th of 11
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.85
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Roy's Legacy
2 Paulartes
3 Galan
4 Universally
Murtoa
6th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Bella Tesoro
2 I'M Airborne
3 Radstar
4 Tokyo Star
Echuca
8th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
27.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:14.80
Placings
1 Rasputina
2 Hawkeyedhost
3 Capital Cheval
4 Suddenly
Moe
5th of 10
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1628m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
1 Around The Buoy
2 Zousmic
3 Might Just Happen
4 Rippleview Lad
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Bob The Horse
2 Dynamic Deel
3 Briefsin Manhattan
4 Splendid Chap
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Cherlinde
2 Lady Avenger
3 Kieffer
4 Eureka Storm
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Patrick
2 Brand New
3 Chihuly
4 Dictionary
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Cradle Of Life
2 Innerbloom
3 Smash It Maddi
4 Lavish Thinker
Wangaratta
8th of 13
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.13
Placings
1 Keefneedsafeed
2 Midnight Glow
3 Capistan
4 Southern Fire
Cranbourne Training
8th of 9
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Redoute's Soul
2 Ready To Skate
3 Berenib
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Turin (7)
|
Scratched @ 15:35 06/05/24
(Deductions: Win 1 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWerribee
3rd of 13
Date
06/May/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Cumbrian Queen
2 Khor
4 Roaring Success
Seymour
7th of 13
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
1 Day In Heaven
2 Paris Shiraz
3 Arachidi
4 Undaunting
Yarra Glen
8th of 12
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:01.49
Placings
1 Run Walrus Run
2 Barrington Manor
3 Black Penn
4 Little Richie Turf
Hamilton
8th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.65
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:20.51
Placings
1 New World Tapestry
1 Assignment
3 Navajo Warrior
4 Zoffany Street
Bendigo
9th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:31.21
Placings
1 Rockeby Road
2 Handshake
3 Fam Gorman
4 New World Tapestry
Wodonga
4th of 11
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:06.59
Placings
1 Top Arctic
2 Zoffany Street
3 Northern Tahnee
Echuca
8th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:18.30
Placings
1 Laurion
2 Diamond Luke
3 Think More
4 Reddivo
Seymour
10th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Quite The Lass
2 Paululu
3 Fly Lie
4 Zippity Zoustar
Swan Hill
7th of 13
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Reset The Jazz
2 New York Hurricane
3 Paululu
4 Super Valentine
Werribee
5th of 11
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1433m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Colombe D'Or
2 Gargantuan
3 On My Pat
4 Desarmer
Yarra Glen
7th of 12
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:00.50
Placings
1 Inordinate
2 Rebel Racer
3 Fabiola
4 Hollerween
Yarra Glen
2nd of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:00.55
Placings
1 Commando Drift
3 Rebel Racer
4 Honouring
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.43
Placings
1 Rajnish
2 El Santo
3 All Too Terrific
Bendigo
10th of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:17.15
Placings
1 Jet Jitsu
2 Eitilt
3 Fire Wheel
4 Wicklow Lass
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:12.35
Placings
2 Eterea
3 Hypocrite
4 Vanity Star
Bendigo
8th of 14
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.11
Placings
1 Front Lawn
2 Appealing
3 Adelabelle
Wangaratta
2nd of 14
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:44.85
Placings
1 Eaglesaurus
3 Polite Applause
4 Barbaran
Wodonga
7th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.61
Placings
1 Sellente
2 Shootoose
3 Lensman
Tatura
6th of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.10
Placings
1 Gulf Of Finland
1 Lord Domino
3 Juneau Flash
Bendigo
11th of 11
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 The Globe
2 Cateechee
3 De Long Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Jayzeal (10) 53014 54kg
J: Brittany Button(a3.0) T: C J Davis
|
26 21 26
|
26 | 3.20 | 26 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
4th of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1881m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:58.45
Placings
1 Vanbrugh Castle
2 Yabadabadoo
3 Dancing Duck
Leeton
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
2 Dark Legacy
3 Fil
4 Lafilio
Swan Hill
13th of 14
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Koyuga Breeze
2 Outpour
3 Jefferson
4 Headlock
Benalla
3rd of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1606m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.33
Placings
1 Arachidi
2 Ahadi Farasi
4 Lucky Compass
Swan Hill
5th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Danger Man
2 Do This All Day
3 Firm As A Rock
4 Sidereal
Kyneton
10th of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:59.59
Placings
1 Countess Jenni
2 Lilidan
3 Doctor Robert
4 Shillong
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 5
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.49
Placings
1 Galano
3 Amphactor
4 Belle Inferno
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
1 French Flirt
2 Vilnius
4 Spangled Sipper
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Alluvial
2 Spangled Sipper
3 Genrichero
4 Haather
Hanging Rock
6th of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM52
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:58.64
Placings
1 Old Fashioned
2 Here With Me
3 Caboteur
4 Fighting Sweet
Benalla
4th of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1606m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Doctor Robert
2 Bunjil
3 Second Nature
Wodonga
8th of 12
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.11
Placings
1 Native Leaf
2 Teetotal
3 Midivani
4 Mikki Magic
Kerang
5th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Mikki Magic
2 Fontaine Del Rosso
3 Reynaire
4 Sly Samba Deer
Benalla
2nd of 9
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Nay Hay Hay
3 Divazou
4 Kiss In Spring
Benalla
8th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:27.44
Placings
1 John Joseph
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Cantebury Prince
4 Red Impulse
Echuca
6th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Dance Ready
2 Frankie Two Angels
3 Top Arctic
4 The Talking Toff
Narrandera
6th of 12
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
1 Daly Heads
2 Howlowcanyougo
3 Sir Savaluca
4 Golwen
Wodonga
4th of 12
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1590m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:44.47
Placings
1 Court Painter
2 Smart Poppy
3 Ahadi Farasi
Leeton
2nd of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Argyll Gardens
3 Red Hill
4 Flying Gem
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 9
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Fiji
2 Princess Raffles
3 Onehundred Percent
4 Under The Rock
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Royal Fox
2 Powerbound
3 Boschendal
4 Aseventy Seven
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Korobeiniki
2 Hoff To Sea
3 Tizjammy
4 Top Arctic
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
2 Statesmanship
3 Night Eruption
4 Bellawish
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Bold Intentions
3 Navy Street
4 Briefsin Manhattan
Pakenham
6th of 12
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:28.89
Placings
1 Vartolomei
2 Amani
3 Queen Of Deels
4 Mikkis Moon
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Maranzano
2 Elly Dee
3 Haather
Pakenham
7th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Octrain
2 Rotokura
3 Boom Boom Betty
4 Pink And Black
Ballarat
6th of 8
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.65
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Heljinsky
2 Frenchmans Bay
3 Heavenly Spirit
4 Foxy Tycoon
Moe
5th of 10
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1017m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 G'Day Gorgeous
2 Jukebox Lucy
3 The Javelin
4 Lady Damus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Retrospection (2) 0078x 54kg
J: Caitlin Hollowood(a3.0) T: Rhys Archard
|
51 91 101 151
|
201 | 19.00 | 151 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
8th of 8
Date
23/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
14
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:21.34
Placings
1 Virtuous Circle
2 Smokin' Romans
3 Double Chance
4 Italiano
Donald
8th of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
15.6
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:13.41
Placings
1 Shearman Dyer
2 Koolatah
3 Lama
4 Laurie Blue
Bendigo
7th of 13
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:32.30
Placings
1 Way Up High
2 Assignment
3 Bignight Rebel
4 Zancada
Seymour
12th of 14
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:08.57
Placings
1 Isola Sacra
2 Wanjiru
3 One Out
4 Nefertiti's Secret
Swan Hill
10th of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:35.56
Placings
1 Literati
2 Chevalier Du Fau
3 Zoffala
4 Hot Suspect
Narrandera
5th of 6
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:10.90
Placings
1 Eva's Deel
2 Cracking Dawn
3 Classy Joe
4 Foodie King
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
2470m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:42.27
Placings
1 Whirly Jig
2 Mr Lincoln
3 Rylstone
4 Legatus
Swan Hill
5th of 12
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:41.74
Placings
1 Inayforhay
2 Christmas
3 Brawl
4 Second Divison
Wagga
5th of 14
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:04.99
Placings
1 Region Time
2 La Sagrada
3 Mischinka
4 Would Be King
Kilmore
10th of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
11.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:10.60
Placings
1 Turn It Up Tommy
2 Modernissimo
3 Pannier
4 Yulara
Echuca
12th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1403m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Chase Award
2 Red Cracker
3 Orienzel
3 Eezee Boomer
Tatura
7th of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Bankroll
2 Liberty Steps
3 Sydney Gal
4 Capistan
Moonee Valley
9th of 12
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:10.24
Placings
1 Meiner Legacy
2 Monreal
3 Dr Colin
4 Heartland Raider
Wangaratta
7th of 8
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.60
Placings
1 Max Mercury
2 Cuffe's Grange
3 Water Into Wine
4 Mischinka
Bendigo
8th of 12
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:18.05
Placings
1 Inayforhay
2 Testa Life
3 Light Up The Moon
4 Mr Mischief
Moonee Valley
10th of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
9
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:04.81
Placings
1 Motamayiz
2 Pitchanun
3 Ashy Boy
4 Hardly Sweet
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Florida Dream
2 Ima Shelby
3 Vegas Knight
4 Lafargue
Benalla
5th of 5
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.00
Placings
1 Rock The Ring
2 Glentaneous
3 Dublin Journal
4 Quick Enuff
Echuca
2nd of 7
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
1 Benalla Bat
3 Hot Rocket
4 The World By Night
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 12
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:37.52
Placings
1 Hereforagoodtime
2 Ferago
3 Witsabouthim
Swan Hill
1st of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:39.83
Placings
2 Zoffala
3 St Arnicca
4 Kaituku
Echuca
5th of 8
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:19.80
Placings
1 Forest Diamond
2 Hostar
3 Yulara
Tatura
4th of 5
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Kathman Rocks
2 Bannerton
3 House Spouse
Kyneton
1st of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:57.53
Placings
2 Think French
3 Danish Lane
4 Mighty Adele
Swan Hill
5th of 11
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.29
Placings
1 Power Of Song
2 Tavern Music
3 Opportunity Missed
Swan Hill
11th of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
30.9
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
1 Batahi
2 Autissiodorum
3 Irving Again
Echuca
5th of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
1 Notabadbuy
2 Trosettee
3 Mathew
Benalla
6th of 7
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Button Pusher
2 Ofenbach
3 Lee
Tatura
6th of 9
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:27.50
Placings
1 Military Mission
2 Marikoriko
3 Mammoth Mountain
Echuca
10th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.81
Placings
1 Velours Bleu
2 King Of The Bounty
3 Autumn Rose
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
1 Hedonie
2 Whodat
3 Emma Rosa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Stipulator (9) 80062 54kg
J: Hannah Le Blanc(a1.5) T: R A Hockley
|
91 101 151
|
201 | 19.00 | 151 | 18.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLeeton
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Wagunda
3 Factored In
4 Arcadia Power
Warracknabeal
6th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Paris Shiraz
2 Freddy The Eagle
3 Might Just Happen
4 Moolah Moolah
Pakenham
10th of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
13.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Queen Of Tuscany
2 Morning Melody
3 Gemstar
4 Co Co Van Winkle
Kyneton
13th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1856m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
29.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:56.33
Placings
1 Carisbrook
2 Caboteur
3 Stocked And Loaded
4 Sir Torobeel
Benalla
8th of 12
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1606m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.25
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Doctor Robert
2 Bunjil
3 Second Nature
4 Jayzeal
Tumut
6th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.31
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
1 Gwennybegg
2 Horace
3 Red Hill
4 Dark Legacy
Corowa
4th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.69
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Miss White
2 A Magic Gust
3 Cesar Bessan
Benalla
3rd of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1606m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
91.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
2 Bellman
4 Second Nature
Corowa
6th of 13
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
10.43
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:34.81
Placings
1 Gin O'Clock
2 Tallingas Prince
3 Guided Muscle
4 Tarzush
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.25
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Fearless Writer
2 Aperitivo
3 Hard Squeeze
4 Precious Charm
Corowa
6th of 7
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
7.26
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Persian Dancer
2 Bia Tinne
3 Tiger Leny
4 New Jersey
Deniliquin
4th of 6
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Outpour
2 Go Ellie Go
3 Kia Hohe
Albury
8th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Sweet Bella
2 Yam
3 Theo's Choice
4 Loud
Jerilderie
6th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Outpour
2 Eamonn's Memory
3 Keith
4 Devil Dan
Horsham
12th of 13
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
16
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.93
Placings
1 Scandalous Scarlet
2 Badonkidonk
3 Sandblast
4 Red Cracker
Seymour
7th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Race Against Time
2 Under The Rock
3 Little Mermaid
4 Sacred Kenshi
Echuca
7th of 10
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Dance Ready
2 Frankie Two Angels
3 Top Arctic
4 The Talking Toff
Kerang
10th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Little Mermaid
1 Dixie Built
3 Rivaldo
4 Darksaber
Swan Hill
5th of 13
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.28
Placings
1 Miss Cheviots
2 Muppet
3 Lomax
4 Spirit De Lune
Kilmore
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
8.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:29.22
Placings
1 Our August Rose
2 Toropeak
3 Impending Shadow
4 Champinsky
Wangaratta
4th of 8
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Rocket Boy
2 Cee You Rubick
3 Luvin' Our Grace
Wodonga
1st of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.49
Placings
2 Holy Spirit
3 Mahjing
4 Dusty's Reward
Bendigo
5th of 8
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:41.25
Placings
1 Desarmer
2 Lavish Thinker
3 Bioluminescence
Tatura
6th of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
100
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:33.25
Placings
1 Top Arctic
2 Packer's Bond
3 Grade Zero
Echuca
6th of 14
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.87
Placings
1 Idon'Tgetit
2 Archie James
3 Vankukla
Kilmore
4th of 9
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:32.11
Placings
1 Jennivaci
2 Laurion
3 Typically Brazen
Tatura
2nd of 2
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.05
Placings
1 Secret Sheema
Mildura
10th of 12
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Don't Tell Sheriff
2 Psycho Star
3 Martha Lavinia
Benalla
10th of 13
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Prooinga
2 Despereaux
3 Love School
Echuca
3rd of 7
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.10
Placings
1 Enuff He Said
2 Master Sun
4 Dry County
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |