Stratford On Avon - Eng
TownsvilleTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Carnival Tickets On Sale Now Maiden Plate
Distance: 1609m
Start Time: 07 May 2024, 13:27
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Gogglebox (1)
56.5kg J: Chris Whiteley T: Tracy Simmons
|
2.50 | 2.60 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 3.80 | |
ND | ND | ND | |||||
2nd |
5. Mishani Eagle (7)
58kg J: Lacey Morrison T: Trevor & Peter Rowe
|
NSD | NSD | NSD | |||
3rd |
4. King Canute (6)
58kg J: Nathan Thomas T: Scott Cooper
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(6/5)
3.80
(6,5)
4.10
(6,5,4)
8.10
(6,5,4,2)
6.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Best TOTE and Start Price | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Book Of Exodus (3)
|
Scratched @ 13:40 06/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLongreach
3rd of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Energized
2 Parisian Rockstar
4 Impending Rain
Rockhampton
5th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Tour De Field
2 Rosso Levanto
3 Cumin Spinner
4 Divine Kamehalani
Longreach
3rd of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Daulat Machtigkuda
2 Inreadyness
4 Bitontheside
Kilcoy
11th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 The Shaman
2 I Am Amazes
3 Noah
4 The Naked Lady
Toowoomba
7th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.91
Placings
1 Machine Head
2 Time To Launch
3 Worthy Essgee
4 Suncraft
Horsham
10th of 12
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Teentee
2 Drink Then Kiss
3 I'Ve Got That
4 Cock's Eldorado
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1726m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
1 Mickio
2 Highly Likely
3 Lodbrok
4 Jefferson
Warracknabeal
4th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Bold Julius
2 Black Shiraz
3 Lord Porchester
Donald
4th of 10
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Thisismyturf
2 City Escape
3 Lonhstretto
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Aureate
2 Kandyan
4 Wicklow Way
Bendigo
9th of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Flying Emmy
2 Albanian I Am
3 Penny Bazaar
4 Jazzamatazz
Warracknabeal
4th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Count Of Anjou
2 Miss Bariloche
3 Celtic Lightning
Horsham
3rd of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.71
Placings
1 Shocking Habit
2 Mystic Lake
4 Gamadale Nip
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Smokin' Rubi (5) 96008 58.5kg
J: Gabrielle Semmens(a3.0) T: Joao Campeao
|
15 13 12 11
|
10.00 | 11.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
8th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
1 Masonry Man
2 Master Rich
3 Only One Look
4 Fairybower Flyer
Mackay
10th of 13
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Let's Roll
2 Me Time
3 Cerared
4 Prideofthebigfish
Mackay
12th of 13
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Divine Sienna
2 Only One Look
3 Kaisa
4 Naheightkay
Townsville
6th of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
10
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Aolani
2 Mama's Man
3 Grovers Prediction
4 All Powered Up
Scone
9th of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
11.73
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Palazzo Prince
2 Sunyani
3 Super Story
4 Gumagawax
Taree
2nd of 5
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Bladnoch
3 Prefer Diamonds
4 Bunchan
Taree
7th of 7
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
17.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Stratum Chief
2 All Too Rosey
3 Full Regalia
4 Legin
Colac
9th of 9
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Brazen Lady
2 Daicos
3 Beatification
4 Sing A Rainbow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tsunami Force (4)
|
Scratched @ 12:50 06/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBowen
2nd of 4
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.27
Placings
1 Athena's Secret
3 Miss Jabali
4 Kangaloon
Moranbah
6th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Vancouver Lights
2 Sirene
3 Athena's Secret
4 Riverview Red
Mackay
8th of 13
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Let's Roll
2 Me Time
3 Cerared
4 Prideofthebigfish
Townsville
7th of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
13.9
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Aolani
2 Mama's Man
3 Grovers Prediction
4 All Powered Up
Rockhampton
10th of 14
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Fly Like Helen
2 Divine Sienna
3 Sir Grace
4 Steaming Sun
Bowen
5th of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Well Rested
2 Gabby's Ready
3 Fairybower Flyer
4 Eyes Are Lion
Home Hill
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Rubicks Choice
2 Maggie's Me Name
4 Que Cee Spade
Bowen
5th of 12
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
4.85
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Ruby Sparkles
2 Volarchi
3 Head Bee
4 Super Cheap
Home Hill
8th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.16
Placings
1 The Last Crusade
2 Out Of Sight
3 Rubicks Choice
4 Que Cee Spade
Kempsey
11th of 11
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.88
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Dusan
2 Mr Damage
3 Masche
4 Electric Evie
Taree
5th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Scud
2 Thedaythemusicdied
3 Working Capital
4 Casino Bear
Taree
10th of 14
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.18
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Richattack
2 Scud
3 Working Capital
4 Electric Evie
Wauchope
4th of 8
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 A Tender Lady
2 Finance Partner
3 Cuisenaire
Coffs Harbour
13th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Roman Rebel
2 Scotland
3 Oojah Capow
4 Dempsey Rae
Port Macquarie
7th of 9
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Red Lantern
2 Promised
3 Dis Is Heaven
4 California Dreamin
Taree
9th of 10
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Pitavago
2 Sir Tom
3 Viv
4 Twin Seas
Tuncurry
7th of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Monsoon Magic
1 Rubisaya
3 She's Soo Good
4 Fly Rock
Port Macquarie
4th of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Cavente
2 Cool Fizz
3 Working Capital
Grafton
12th of 13
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
21.4
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Fortyfive Parklane
2 Continuum
3 Last Descend
Walcha
6th of 12
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Ghost Hunter
2 Pressita
3 Flying Foxy
Port Macquarie
4th of 6
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.47
Placings
1 Unpunished
2 No Respect
3 Zapluck
Muswellbrook
5th of 6
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.65
Placings
1 Go Seeking
2 Ang Pow
3 Seahaven
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. King Canute (6) 6x453 58kg
J: Nathan Thomas T: Scott Cooper
|
2.5 2.6 2.5
|
2.50 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCairns
3rd of 6
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Cyber Jam
2 Snuggle Bang Yahoo
4 Mishani Eagle
Cairns
5th of 7
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.14
Placings
1 Burns To Embrace
2 Moon Missile
3 Imperium
4 Atomic Theory
Cairns
4th of 9
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.31
Placings
1 Sweet Kisses
2 Shiho
3 Cyber Jam
Cairns
6th of 8
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 Brave Intent
2 Dystopian
3 Steel Grit
4 Jazz Worthy
Cairns
3rd of 8
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.15
Placings
1 Lucky Jim
2 Turn Bird
4 Calm Is Power
Cairns
5th of 6
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Reliable Witness
2 Casual
3 Jazz Worthy
4 Bringyaticket
Cairns
5th of 7
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
940m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.22
Placings
1 Salika Diva
2 Axone
3 Turn Bird
4 Shiho
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Mishani Eagle (7) 8x444 58kg
J: Lacey Morrison T: Trevor & Peter Rowe
|
4.2 3.9 3.8 3.7
|
3.80 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Garnet
4th of 6
Date
03/May/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Muriel's Wedding
2 Snuggle Bang Yahoo
3 Sirene Rouge
Cairns
4th of 6
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Cyber Jam
2 Snuggle Bang Yahoo
3 King Canute
Mareeba
4th of 6
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1123m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Enterprise Strike
2 Wait'N'See
3 Tycoon Grace
Cairns
8th of 9
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.78
Placings
1 Amber's Power
2 Wait'N'See
3 Que Cee Spade
4 Twenty Three Wall
Cairns
8th of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.62
Placings
1 Mishani Twilight
2 He Can Jaja
3 Mishani Cruise
4 Exo Splash
Innisfail
3rd of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Heartsareroman
2 Laide
4 Precise Flame
Townsville
3rd of 6
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.87
Placings
1 Answering
2 Our Benefit
4 Moon Missile
Ewan
3rd of 10
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Boom King
2 Mama's Man
4 Canelander
Cairns
3rd of 5
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.79
Placings
1 Betta Al
2 Tanoshi
4 Nazorian
Cairns
3rd of 6
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
61.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.33
Placings
1 Betta Al
2 Hartshorn
4 Moon Missile
Cairns
3rd of 5
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
1 Puss Boots
2 Casual
4 The Bishop
Townsville
5th of 5
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.57
Placings
1 Floral Code
2 Average Jane
3 Salika Diva
4 Hey Bull
Cairns
2nd of 5
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
940m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:56.05
Placings
1 Tanoshi
3 Ready Boss
4 Puss Boots
Cairns
4th of 5
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
940m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
1 Turn Bird
2 Average Jane
3 Salika Diva
Mackay
11th of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.31
Placings
1 Acres Away
2 I'M Bluey
3 Mishani Twilight
4 Mount Margaret
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.19
Placings
1 Dragon's Snip
2 Karakaroo
3 Mishani Twilight
4 Mishani Promise
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
2 Eloheh
3 Mixed Spice
4 Mishani Flash
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Mishani Gangster
2 Ringer's Reward
3 Sharp Dazzler
4 Mishani Flash
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Mishani Maverick
2 Revitup Charlie
3 Magic Of Millo
4 Mishani Flash
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.57
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Risky Investment
2 Mishani Cruise
3 Mishani Maverick
4 Conquistadores
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:42.71
Placings
1 Mishani Outlaw
2 Sage Advice
3 Mishani Light
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Gogglebox (1) 06762 56.5kg
J: Chris Whiteley T: Tracy Simmons
|
2.1 2.5 2.6 2.5
|
2.50 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
2nd of 7
Date
26/Apr/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Bankonajet
3 Isle Eight
4 Master Rich
Mackay
6th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
1 Masonry Man
2 Master Rich
3 Only One Look
4 Fairybower Flyer
Mackay
7th of 13
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Let's Roll
2 Me Time
3 Cerared
4 Prideofthebigfish
Mackay
6th of 13
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
1 Divine Sienna
2 Only One Look
3 Kaisa
4 Naheightkay
Townsville
10th of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Extra Free
2 Rising Prophet
3 More Than A Hero
4 November Rhythm
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Fulmen
2 Onomatopoeia
4 Ngahli
Hawkesbury
10th of 10
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
12.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Tazaral
3 Desi Emperor
4 Bulleyes
Kembla Grange
8th of 8
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
27.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:18.12
Placings
1 Night Orb
2 Densaur
3 Gypsy King
4 Windmill Road
Wyong
11th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
19.3
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Fourth Spargo
2 Royal Empress
3 Tanglewood
4 Villa Tino
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.60
Placings
1 Falsetto
2 Rubicks Choice
4 Lidia
Nowra
10th of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Eye Pea Oh
2 Sizzle Chic
3 Why Doubt
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.63
Placings
1 Tempestas
2 Miss Hoff
3 Lidia
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.65
Placings
1 Sacred Stream
2 I'M Divine
3 Facetime
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Love On Display (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 07/05/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
8th of 11
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Price Cost
2 I Saw The Light
3 Archers Reign
4 Noah
Beaudesert
5th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Young Pip
2 Tamahagane
3 Lasqueti Boom
4 Field Of Mars
Warwick
8th of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Romantic Thoughts
2 Too Much Makeup
3 Dustyiam
4 Madam Rock
Warwick
8th of 14
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.80
Placings
1 Specialtie
2 Smoke 'N' Oakum
3 Smash It Maddi
4 Red Hot Love
Beaudesert
3rd of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Seventies Hit
2 Ideelic
4 Tuqiri
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.95
Placings
1 Ozarch
2 Tsukino
3 Ashmolean
4 Grandcoeur
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Duchess Bree
2 Geraldine's Wish
4 Calm Buckle
Beaudesert
3rd of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Over The Falls
2 Furthering
4 Grand Academy
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
2 Mishani Supreme
3 Bonnie Gee Gee
4 Banlieue
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.21
Placings
1 Enterprise Lassie
2 Mishani Supreme
3 Mighty Judd
Beaudesert
10th of 13
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
11.8
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Cluster's Rein
2 Cranky Harry
3 Motivated Miss
4 Got The Vibe
Beaudesert
3rd of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Au Revoir
2 Bliss
4 Joybells
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
2 Boomsita
3 Ammand
4 Von Crumb
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Alamira
2 Scat's Surfer Girl
3 Deep Clean
4 Canuck
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Bay Street
2 Diva Da Vinci
3 Talantino
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.85
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Accelerated Growth
2 Swear On A Promise
3 Damiani
Beaudesert
6th of 8
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Easy On The Eyes
2 Oracle's Drummer
3 Shores Of Gold
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win Only |