AFL 2022 - Brownlow Medal Winner

Suspend Time: Tuesday, 20 Sep 19:30 PM
All in betting. Pays on the winner of the 2022 Browlow Medal. Eligible players only, dead heat rules apply.
Selection Win
Ollie Wines (Port Adelaide Power)
Marcus Bontempelli (Western Bulldogs)
Sam Walsh (Carlton Blues)
Clayton Oliver (Melbourne Demons)
Darcy Parish (Essendon Bombers)
Christian Petracca (Melbourne Demons)
Jack Steele (St Kilda Saints)
Lachie Neale (Brisbane Lions)
Dustin Martin (Richmond Tigers)
Nat Fyfe (Fremantle Dockers)
Patrick Dangerfield (Geelong Cats)
Tom Mitchell (Hawthorn Hawks)
Callum Mills (Sydney Swans)
Touk Miller (Gold Coast Suns)
Jack Macrae (Western Bulldogs)
Zach Merrett (Essendon Bombers)
Patrick Cripps (Carlton Blues)
Tim Taranto (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Josh Kelly (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Luke Parker (Sydney Swans)
Bailey Smith (Western Bulldogs)
Cameron Guthrie (Geelong Cats)
Hugh McCluggage (Brisbane Lions)
Jarryd Lyons (Brisbane Lions)
Jordan De Goey (Collingwood Magpies)
Rory Laird (Adelaide Crows)
Tim Kelly (West Coast Eagles)
Travis Boak (Port Adelaide Power)
Andrew Brayshaw (Fremantle Dockers)
Ben Keays (Adelaide Crows)
Brodie Grundy (Collingwood Magpies)
Dayne Zorko (Brisbane Lions)
Jacob Hopper (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Matt Rowell (Gold Coast Suns)
Max Gawn (Melbourne Demons)
Taylor Adams (Collingwood Magpies)
Adam Cerra (Fremantle Dockers)
Adam Treloar (Western Bulldogs)
Ben Cunnington (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
David Mundy (Fremantle Dockers)
Dom Sheed (West Coast Eagles)
Isaac Heeney (Sydney Swans)
Jaeger O'Meara (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jake Stringer (Essendon Bombers)
Joel Selwood (Geelong Cats)
Matt Crouch (Adelaide Crows)
Mitch Duncan (Geelong Cats)
Shai Bolton (Richmond Tigers)
Toby Greene (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Andrew Gaff (West Coast Eagles)
Andrew McGrath (Essendon Bombers)
Brad Crouch (St Kilda Saints)
Caleb Serong (Fremantle Dockers)
Chad Wingard (Hawthorn Hawks)
Elliot Yeo (West Coast Eagles)
Jade Gresham (St Kilda Saints)
Josh Dunkley (Western Bulldogs)
Jy Simpkin (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Karl Amon (Port Adelaide Power)
Lachie Whitfield (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Lance Franklin (Sydney Swans)
Luke Dunstan (St Kilda Saints)
Luke Shuey (West Coast Eagles)
Scott Pendlebury (Collingwood Magpies)
Tom Green (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Tom Liberatore (Western Bulldogs)
Tom Stewart (Geelong Cats)
Aaron Hall (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Aaron Naughton (Western Bulldogs)
Adam Saad (Carlton Blues)
Aliir Aliir (Port Adelaide Power)
Anthony McDonald-Tipungwuti (Essendon Bombers)
Archie Perkins (Essendon Bombers)
Bachar Houli (Richmond Tigers)
Bailey Dale (Western Bulldogs)
Bayley Fritsch (Melbourne Demons)
Ben King (Gold Coast Suns)
Ben McEvoy (Hawthorn Hawks)
Bradley Hill (St Kilda Saints)
Braeden Campbell (Sydney Swans)
Brandan Parfitt (Geelong Cats)
Brandon Ellis (Gold Coast Suns)
Brayden Fiorini (Gold Coast Suns)
Brayden Maynard (Collingwood Magpies)
Brent Daniels (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Brody Mihocek (Collingwood Magpies)
Caleb Daniel (Western Bulldogs)
Callan Ward (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Cameron Zurhaar (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Chad Warner (Sydney Swans)
Changkuoth Jiath (Hawthorn Hawks)
Charlie Cameron (Brisbane Lions)
Charlie Dixon (Port Adelaide Power)
Christian Salem (Melbourne Demons)
Cody Weightman (Western Bulldogs)
Connor Rozee (Port Adelaide Power)
Cooper Sharman (St Kilda Saints)
Dan Butler (St Kilda Saints)
Dan Houston (Port Adelaide Power)
Dane Rampe (Sydney Swans)
Daniel Howe (Hawthorn Hawks)
Daniel McStay (Brisbane Lions)
Daniel Rich (Brisbane Lions)
Darcy Byrne-Jones (Port Adelaide Power)
Darcy Moore (Collingwood Magpies)
David Swallow (Gold Coast Suns)
Devon Smith (Essendon Bombers)
Dion Prestia (Richmond Tigers)
Dylan Moore (Hawthorn Hawks)
Dyson Heppell (Essendon Bombers)
Ed Curnow (Carlton Blues)
Ed Langdon (Melbourne Demons)
Eric Hipwood (Brisbane Lions)
Errol Gulden (Sydney Swans)
Esava Ratugolea (Geelong Cats)
Gary Rohan (Geelong Cats)
George Hewett (Sydney Swans)
Harris Andrews (Brisbane Lions)
Harry Cunningham (Sydney Swans)
Harry McKay (Carlton Blues)
Harry Schoenberg (Adelaide Crows)
Hayden McLean (Sydney Swans)
Hugh Greenwood (Gold Coast Suns)
Hunter Clark (St Kilda Saints)
Isaac Smith (Geelong Cats)
Izak Rankine (Gold Coast Suns)
Jack Billings (St Kilda Saints)
Jack Bowes (Gold Coast Suns)
Jack Crisp (Collingwood Magpies)
Jack Darling (West Coast Eagles)
Jack Graham (Richmond Tigers)
Jack Higgins (St Kilda Saints)
Jack Lukosius (Gold Coast Suns)
Jack Petruccelle (West Coast Eagles)
Jack Redden (West Coast Eagles)
Jack Riewoldt (Richmond Tigers)
Jack Scrimshaw (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jack Silvagni (Carlton Blues)
Jack Sinclair (St Kilda Saints)
Jack Viney (Melbourne Demons)
Jack Ziebell (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Jacob Koschitzke (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jacob Weitering (Carlton Blues)
Jaidyn Stephenson (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Jake Lever (Melbourne Demons)
Jake Lloyd (Sydney Swans)
James Aish (Fremantle Dockers)
James Harmes (Melbourne Demons)
James Worpel (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jamie Cripps (West Coast Eagles)
Jamie Elliott (Collingwood Magpies)
Jayden Short (Richmond Tigers)
Jeremy Cameron (Geelong Cats)
Jeremy Finlayson (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Jesse Hogan (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Joe Daniher (Brisbane Lions)
Jonathon Ceglar (Hawthorn Hawks)
Jordan Dawson (Sydney Swans)
Jordan Ridley (Essendon Bombers)
Josh Bruce (Western Bulldogs)
Josh Corbett (Gold Coast Suns)
Josh Kennedy (Sydney Swans)
Josh Kennedy (West Coast Eagles)
Kane Lambert (Richmond Tigers)
Kysaiah Pickett (Melbourne Demons)
Lachie Fogarty (Carlton Blues)
Lachie Hunter (Western Bulldogs)
Lachie Schultz (Fremantle Dockers)
Lachlan Ash (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Lachlan Sholl (Adelaide Crows)
Liam Baker (Richmond Tigers)
Liam Duggan (West Coast Eagles)
Liam Jones (Carlton Blues)
Liam Ryan (West Coast Eagles)
Lincoln McCarthy (Brisbane Lions)
Luke Davies-Uniacke (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Luke Jackson (Melbourne Demons)
Luke Ryan (Fremantle Dockers)
Mabior Chol (Richmond Tigers)
Marcus Adams (Brisbane Lions)
Mark O'Connor (Geelong Cats)
Mason Redman (Essendon Bombers)
Matt Taberner (Fremantle Dockers)
Matthew Flynn (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Matthew Kennedy (Carlton Blues)
Max King (St Kilda Saints)
Mitch Georgiades (Port Adelaide Power)
Mitch Robinson (Brisbane Lions)
Nic Naitanui (West Coast Eagles)
Nick Haynes (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Nick Hind (Essendon Bombers)
Nick Larkey (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Nick Vlastuin (Richmond Tigers)
Noah Anderson (Gold Coast Suns)
Oliver Florent (Sydney Swans)
Orazio Fantasia (Port Adelaide Power)
Oscar Allen (West Coast Eagles)
Oscar McInerney (Brisbane Lions)
Paddy Dow (Carlton Blues)
Paddy Ryder (St Kilda Saints)
Paul Seedsman (Adelaide Crows)
Peter Wright (Essendon Bombers)
Quinton Narkle (Geelong Cats)
Reilly O'Brien (Adelaide Crows)
Riley Thilthorpe (Adelaide Crows)
Robbie Gray (Port Adelaide Power)
Rory Lobb (Fremantle Dockers)
Rory Sloane (Adelaide Crows)
Rowan Marshall (St Kilda Saints)
Sam Docherty (Carlton Blues)
Sam Draper (Essendon Bombers)
Sam Menegola (Geelong Cats)
Sam Powell-Pepper (Port Adelaide Power)
Sam Reid (Sydney Swans)
Sam Taylor (Greater Western Sydney Giants)
Sam Wicks (Sydney Swans)
Scott Lycett (Port Adelaide Power)
Sean Darcy (Fremantle Dockers)
Shane Edwards (Richmond Tigers)
Shannon Hurn (West Coast Eagles)
Steele Sidebottom (Collingwood Magpies)
Steven May (Melbourne Demons)
Steven Motlop (Port Adelaide Power)
Sydney Stack (Richmond Tigers)
Tarryn Thomas (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Taylor Walker (Adelaide Crows)
Tim English (Western Bulldogs)
Tim Membrey (St Kilda Saints)
Toby Nankervis (Richmond Tigers)
Todd Goldstein (North Melbourne Kangaroos)
Tom Clurey (Port Adelaide Power)
Tom Hawkins (Geelong Cats)
Tom Hickey (Sydney Swans)
Tom Jonas (Port Adelaide Power)
Tom Lynch (Richmond Tigers)
Tom McCartin (Sydney Swans)
Tom McDonald (Melbourne Demons)
Tom Papley (Sydney Swans)
Trent Cotchin (Richmond Tigers)
Wil Powell (Gold Coast Suns)
Will Day (Hawthorn Hawks)
Will Hayward (Sydney Swans)
Willem Drew (Port Adelaide Power)
Zac Bailey (Brisbane Lions)
Zac Williams (Carlton Blues)
Zach Guthrie (Geelong Cats)
Zach Tuohy (Geelong Cats)
Zak Butters (Port Adelaide Power)