Lingfield - Eng
TraralgonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Racv Solar Maiden Plate
Distance: 1900m
Start Time: 28 November 2021, 14:10
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Raid The Bar (3)
59.5kg J: Jason Maskiell T: Ms S Trolove
|
1.85 | 2.10 | 1.90 | 2.00 | 1.90 | |
1.20 | 1.10 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
6. Redskin Jimmy (8)
59.5kg J: Thomas Stockdale(a) T: T Kilgower
|
2.20 | 1.70 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
3. Mori Yoshinari (7)
59.5kg J: Lewis German(a) T: Ms A Bence
|
4.50 | 5.50 | 4.60 |
(5/6)
8.40
(5,6)
11.60
(5,6,3)
143.30
(5,6,3,9)
798.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Hezazeb (6) 778659x0 59.5kg
J: Jason Benbow T: Susie Wells
|
21
|
21 | 3.30 | 25.4 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
2nd of 7
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:43.84
Placings
1 Good Idea
3 Dora's Daughter
4 Regal Magnate
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Swear By Her
2 Miyazaki
3 Buttercup Baby
Cranbourne
9th of 9
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Stats
2 Lunares
3 Ventisette
Mornington
5th of 10
Date
11/May/21
Distance
2460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:40.12
Placings
1 High Commission
2 Girramay
3 Barely A Challenge
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
11.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.44
Placings
1 Pilote
2 Girramay
3 Tobytoff
Cranbourne
8th of 11
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:10.07
Placings
1 Runaway Train
2 Hereforagoodtime
3 Newzeel Deal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Mista Sizzle (2) 32x53023 59.5kg
J: Patrick Moloney T: Margot Mcdougal
|
3.5 3.6 3.1 3.3
|
3.20 | 1.24 | 3.60 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTraralgon
3rd of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:00.43
Placings
1 Be Alert
2 Raid The Bar
4 Redskin Jimmy
Kilmore
2nd of 12
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:06.60
Placings
1 Baron Of Bedford
3 Grinzinger Knight
4 Vadaboy
Geelong
10th of 13
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1733m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:46.90
Placings
1 Not A Problem
2 Cheryl's Lad
3 My Brilliant Choix
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:33.14
Placings
1 Addenda
2 Djounie
4 Fazzabeel
Bendigo
5th of 13
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Taarank
2 Addenda
3 Tour Of Duty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Mori Yoshinari (7) x0806785 59.5kg
J: Lewis German(a) T: Ms A Bence
|
51 31 41 31
|
34 | 4.80 | 33 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
5th of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1628m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.55
Placings
1 Master Fontana
2 Bring The Stars
3 Cheryl's Lad
Bairnsdale
8th of 11
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.60
Placings
1 Reparter
2 Roebling
3 Project Gutenberg
Moe
7th of 10
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
20.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:13.16
Placings
1 Maree De Lune
2 Always Definite
3 Luna Too
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.30
Placings
1 Redsong
2 Steer For Lady
3 Absconded
Bairnsdale
11th of 12
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Moolah Moolah
2 Unvanquishable
3 Hayrick Lane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Pagador (10)
|
Scratched @ 23:13 26/11/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
3rd of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1875m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:02.36
Placings
1 Svaneke
2 Here With Me
4 Night Terror
Cranbourne Training
8th of 8
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
990m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Address Melbourne
2 Mahrez
3 Telecaster
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
28/May/21
Distance
2600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:50.20
Placings
1 Happy Pirate
2 Jophiel
3 Girramay
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:09.76
Placings
1 Omoide
2 Tobytoff
4 Miles Ahead
Warrnambool
4th of 9
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
18.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:47.20
Placings
1 Volatile Stock
2 Intense
3 Banner Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Raid The Bar (3) 5445x022 59.5kg
J: Jason Maskiell T: Ms S Trolove
|
1.95 2.1 1.9 1.85
|
1.80 | 1.09 | 2.00 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
2nd of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
2088m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:13.43
Placings
1 State Squad
3 Toropeak
4 Romania
Traralgon
2nd of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:00.43
Placings
1 Be Alert
3 Mista Sizzle
4 Redskin Jimmy
Moe
3rd of 7
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:43.75
Placings
1 Sir Peter
2 Skyt
4 Dear America
Sale
10th of 13
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.06
Placings
1 Bring Me Flowers
2 From Pantherland
3 Native Girl
Cranbourne
5th of 13
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:09.45
Placings
1 Barrington Manor
2 Lunares
3 Luna One
Sale
4th of 8
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
2232m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:27.84
Placings
1 Mount Santubong
2 The Ronin Dreams
3 Debullet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Redskin Jimmy (8) 456x5545 59.5kg
J: Thomas Stockdale(a) T: T Kilgower
|
4.8 9 9.5 10
|
9.50 | 2.00 | 10.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
5th of 10
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:20.55
Placings
1 Maincourt
2 Chestorius
3 Phere The Ex
Traralgon
4th of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:00.43
Placings
1 Be Alert
2 Raid The Bar
3 Mista Sizzle
Moe
5th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
2088m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:21.87
Placings
1 Ima Dozer
2 Dubai Moon
3 Tigertiger
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Johnny Buccaneer
2 Cemented
3 Klondike Strike
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
990m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Turbeau
2 Hartack
3 Reuber
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:33.49
Placings
1 Beeston Lad
2 Jekyll'n'hyde
3 Chestorius
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Warsash (9) 80x 59.5kg
J: Matthew Cartwright(a) T: Aaron Laing
|
41 51 41
|
41 | 5.50 | 55.5 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
11th of 11
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1525m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Zazster
2 Unvanquishable
3 Rudimentary
Wangaratta
8th of 13
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Sacred Snow
2 Bomberz Toyz
3 Turoar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Another Pluck (5)
|
Scratched @ 14:20 27/11/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
6th of 9
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:00.65
Placings
1 Watergate
2 Egyptian Wonder
3 Namabaale
Bairnsdale
3rd of 7
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Sarnia
2 Sweet As Scandi
4 La Meme Chose
Sale
9th of 13
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.73
Placings
1 Shezadandi
2 Little Faifo
3 Whizz Tizz
Bairnsdale
5th of 9
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Asymmetrical
2 Dangers
3 Fighter Pilot
Moe
4th of 5
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
14.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:40.37
Placings
1 Love Takes Time
2 And She Was
3 Zoumatic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. In Bel's Shadow (4) 38x68057 57.5kg
J: Brian Higgins T: N J Dyer
|
21 26
|
31 | 4.40 | 30.2 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
7th of 9
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1459m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.49
Placings
1 Annie's Comet
2 Enuff He Said
3 Spirit De Lune
Benalla
5th of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Murchison
2 Little Faifo
3 Schuhbeck
Pakenham Synthetic
12th of 12
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.85
Placings
1 Tipperary Lass
2 Yes Yeah Always
3 Rudimentary
Echuca
8th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
23.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:21.25
Placings
1 Strawberry Topping
2 Minority Of One
3 Reckless Moon
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 9
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Michante
2 Fighter
3 Golden Banner
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Peak Of Heaven (11) 6 57.5kg
J: Beau Mertens T: Matthew Brown
|
11 13 14 15
|
14.00 | 2.50 | 15.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
6th of 11
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:32.37
Placings
1 Eidolon
2 Siamese
3 Dawn County
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Redgum Rosie (1) 0x000455 57.5kg
J: Randy Tan T: T Kilgower
|
26 31 41
|
41 | 5.50 | 41 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
5th of 8
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:18.43
Placings
1 Creme De Vin
2 Dunara
3 You'll Think Of Me
Murwillumbah
5th of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
1 Red Intuition
2 Bold Contender
3 Dunara
Bowraville
4th of 9
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.0
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:19.67
Placings
1 Star Quest
2 Ski Missile
3 Jesko
Grafton
11th of 12
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.0
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:18.49
Placings
1 Oh No Bro
2 Tiomo
3 Holbrook
Grafton
12th of 12
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.0
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:44.97
Placings
1 Blue Tone
2 Miss Pierpoint
3 Ultimate Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |