Gulfstream Park - Usa
GraftonTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Blake Winmill Constructions Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1700m
Start Time: 28 November 2021, 14:40
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Miles Ahead (3)
58.5kg J: Luke Rolls T: D D Schmidt
|
7.00 | 8.00 | 7.10 | 8.20 | 7.50 | |
2.00 | 2.10 | 2.70 | |||||
2nd |
7. Stretching (5)
56kg J: Jon Grisedale T: Chloe Thomas
|
1.70 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
6. Mikhail (8)
56kg J: Georgina Mcdonnell(a1.5) T: Ms L Selby
|
2.90 | 3.10 | 3.70 |
(2/7)
14.00
(2,7)
40.40
(2,7,6)
280.10
(2,7,6,5)
695.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Huckitta (2) 8634 59kg
J: Danny Peisley T: Owen Glue
|
20 17 18 19
|
20 | 4.20 | 20.1 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
4th of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:43.62
Placings
1 Diana Rocks
2 Sebrini
3 Aunt Belle
Murwillumbah
3rd of 4
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Redacted
2 Mckeegan
4 School Girl
Lismore
6th of 6
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.02
Placings
1 First Crusade
2 Tinipit
3 Express Dragon
Grafton
8th of 9
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Allusive Eve
2 Andy
3 Kentucky Grey
Lismore
6th of 6
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
16.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Horowitz
2 Bahamut
3 Letmeletgo
Lismore
7th of 8
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 She's Choosie
2 Hardley Grey
3 Group Think
Grafton
8th of 9
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
890m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
15.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.08
Placings
1 Pace Stick
2 Just Cosmos
3 Name's Jane
Lismore
4th of 4
Date
17/Jan/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
1 Landmarks
2 Lekhtac
3 Direct Heat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Miles Ahead (3) 24527x57 58.5kg
J: Luke Rolls T: D D Schmidt
|
5.5 8 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.05 | 8.20 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
7th of 8
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
13.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Our Castaway
2 Puerto Rico
3 Royal Archer
Ballina
5th of 11
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Tim's Lane
2 Mr Fagioli
3 Squeeze Dis
Bendigo
7th of 11
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
1.75 - 1.65
Winning Time
2:37.24
Placings
1 Debullet
2 Director's Cut
3 Saintly Rose
Swan Hill
2nd of 7
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:41.99
Placings
1 Trust But Verify
3 Magic Murphy
4 Miss Sententia
Echuca
5th of 13
Date
29/May/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:14.00
Placings
1 Full Force Gale
2 Dancing Duck
3 Trust But Verify
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Tabernaci (9) 4670x9 56.5kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: H R Dew
|
71 61 51 41
|
41 | 8.00 | 41.8 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKempsey
9th of 12
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:15.57
Placings
1 Swamp Nation
2 Wokenwithakiss
3 Thunder Knob
Coffs Harbour
11th of 11
Date
21/May/21
Distance
1415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
37.5
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:30.79
Placings
1 Luftwaffe
2 Deemful
3 Seaczar
Grafton
7th of 8
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Mr Pointer
2 Lucky Enuff
3 Canyons
Werribee
6th of 8
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1429m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
13.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.12
Placings
1 Dissonance
2 Justwins
3 Stonefield
Kilmore
4th of 7
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Cranc
2 Apache Star
3 Invincible Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Echyngham (1) 807x0 56kg
J: Yvette Lewis(a) T: T W Mccarthy
|
21 26 31
|
34 | 6.50 | 55.5 | 9.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsInverell
14th of 14
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
12.3
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Twittersphere
2 Angels Landing
3 Jade
Armidale
4th of 6
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Saint Augustus
2 Character Witness
3 Fenyx
Casino
4th of 4
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.43
Placings
1 Spirit Of Vain
2 Fine And Hot
3 Sophia's Lass
Grafton
7th of 10
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Moringa's Hiemie
2 Lookonchina
3 Daedalus
Grafton
10th of 14
Date
14/Mar/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
10.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Enrique
2 Maxcalemma
3 Vitae
Grafton
8th of 8
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
1 Pay The Plumber
2 Latin Dayz
3 Dha Dha Choc
Grafton
7th of 8
Date
27/Apr/20
Distance
1015m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
23.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 All Stand
2 Our Joyeux
3 Come Alive
Coffs Harbour
8th of 10
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
810m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.54
Placings
1 Pay The Plumber
2 Apalala
3 Sylvia's Memory
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Equities
2 Utah Get Me Two
3 Vulcan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Kaytee Reinado (4) x0904x35 56kg
J: Noriyuki Masuda T: D Chujo
|
3.1 2.2 2.25 2.2
|
2.25 | 1.20 | 2.20 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.62
Placings
1 Ashgrove
2 Saint Martin
3 Lucky Bean
Ballina
3rd of 7
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.34
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
2 Cosmo Kramer
4 Last Not Least
Lismore
4th of 10
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Derry Grove
2 Coco Rox
3 Beacon Place
Eagle Farm
4th of 5
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1830m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:57.53
Placings
1 Tutukaka
2 Balmaurice
3 General Wolffe
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
17.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Volcanic Rock
2 Verbek
3 Tutukaka
Gold Coast
9th of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.0
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 It's All Talk
2 Bayerische
3 Son Of Pharoah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mikhail (8) 94x06429 56kg
J: Georgina Mcdonnell(a1.5) T: Ms L Selby
|
7.5 13 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.40 | 16.10 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArmidale
9th of 12
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Eureka
2 Buffet Buster
3 Sapello
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 7
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:34.51
Placings
1 Miss Pierpoint
3 Surmise
4 She's Velika
Armidale
4th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Skipper George
2 Bard's Voice
3 Voight
Inverell
6th of 7
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
17.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:31.58
Placings
1 Magic Mia
2 Voight
3 The Fringe
Armidale
10th of 10
Date
07/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
18.7
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.82
Placings
1 Hey Wayne
2 Buffet Buster
3 Aarkus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Stretching (5) 2868x642 56kg
J: Jon Grisedale T: Chloe Thomas
|
3.2 4.8 5 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.60 | 5.70 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBowraville
2nd of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1370m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 The Civilian
3 Spectacular Slew
4 Oozes Class
Lismore
4th of 10
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 I'm Gunna Cashew
2 Bean Foggy
3 Cassia Lane
Coffs Harbour
6th of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.05
Placings
1 Too Much Heaven
2 Bonee
3 Into The Blue
Grafton
1st of 6
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
946m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
2 Grey Enuff
3 Dark Sapphire
4 Wizard Of Visp
Grafton
8th of 14
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.63
Placings
1 Above The Lot
2 Volfoni
3 Fergus En Marche
Coffs Harbour
6th of 10
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:30.61
Placings
1 Dunoon
2 Blackwater Bronn
3 My Sonny's Faith
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Testabello (6) 8x66x568 56kg
J: Matthew Mcguren T: M J Dunn
|
7 7.5 7 7.5
|
7.00 | 2.05 | 7.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
8th of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
11.9
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:43.62
Placings
1 Diana Rocks
2 Sebrini
3 Aunt Belle
Ballina
6th of 7
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10.9
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.34
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
2 Cosmo Kramer
3 Kaytee Reinado
Lismore
5th of 10
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Andy
2 Bellicious
3 Lekhtac
Ballina
3rd of 5
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Beneficient
2 Spiele
4 Sapphire's Dream
Beaudesert
4th of 4
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
1 Tremendous
2 Our Opinion
3 Squeeze Dis
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
1 Letmeletgo
2 Stella Ardens
3 Midnight Drummer
Grafton
6th of 9
Date
04/Nov/20
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Epic Player
2 Shows Pride
3 Buckin' Rippa
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Perfect Impression
2 Boom Express
3 Topline
Ballina
2nd of 5
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
1 Rose Bouquet
3 Cerise Star
4 Inari Fox
Murwillumbah
1st of 5
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
2 Valle Di Lei
3 Current
4 Exodia
Murwillumbah
1st of 7
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
2 Le Figaro
3 Legato Feeling
4 Rose To Victory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. The Flasher (7) 57500796 56kg
J: Chris Caserta T: Tess Wilkes
|
61 51 41 31
|
34 | 6.50 | 43.9 | 7.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
6th of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:43.62
Placings
1 Diana Rocks
2 Sebrini
3 Aunt Belle
Port Macquarie
9th of 11
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Straya Pride
2 Tiva Bay
3 Zippy Power
Coffs Harbour
7th of 7
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
21.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.51
Placings
1 Miss Pierpoint
2 Mikhail
3 Surmise
Taree
10th of 10
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:27.57
Placings
1 Shen Gui
2 Wiki
3 Opal Glory
Port Macquarie
14th of 14
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
12.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Olympic Time
2 Devil's Inn
3 Evocator
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Volcanic (10) 09880580 56kg
J: Jodi Worley T: H R Dew
|
31
|
31 | 6.00 | 46.1 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKempsey
12th of 12
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
24.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:27.78
Placings
1 Inspiration
2 Al Be Purple
3 Cheketa
Grafton
8th of 8
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:43.90
Placings
1 Loca
2 Full Of Flavour
3 Tim's Lane
Murwillumbah
5th of 7
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Thunder Moon
2 Letmeletgo
3 Cosmo Kramer
Grafton
10th of 11
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
9.0
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Full Of Flavour
2 Al Be Purple
3 Gobbled
Bowraville
8th of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1370m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
13.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.72
Placings
1 Phil's Dream
2 Express Dragon
3 Latin Affair
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Waterside (11) 00006098 56kg
J: Olivia Pickering(a1.5) T: Tom Higgins
|
26 31
|
34 | 6.50 | 44.7 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
8th of 8
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:02.10
Placings
1 Kinkuna
2 Prunda
3 Painted Black
Murwillumbah
9th of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:07.34
Placings
1 Red Intuition
2 Bold Contender
3 Dunara
Grafton
13th of 16
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
14.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:42.73
Placings
1 Hayate
2 Hichaux
3 Bold Contender
Bowraville
6th of 9
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.67
Placings
1 Star Quest
2 Ski Missile
3 Jesko
Grafton
10th of 14
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:44.28
Placings
1 Bold Contender
2 Ultimate Man
3 Miss Pierpoint
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |