Canberra
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Showery
Tab Doomben 10 000
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 14 May 2022, 16:02
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Mazu (8)
57kg J: Sam Clipperton T: P & P Snowden
|
3.30 | 3.30 | 3.20 | 3.30 | 3.30 | |
1.90 | 1.80 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
10. Paulele (6)
57kg J: James Mcdonald T: James Cummings
|
2.90 | 2.90 | 3.20 | |||
3rd |
13. Entriviere (15)
56.5kg J: Opie Bosson T: M W Walker
|
2.50 | 2.50 | 2.40 |
(9/10)
14.60
(9,10)
25.50
(9,10,13)
197.80
(9,10,13,7)
5421.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Kementari (3) 147410x1 58.5kg
J: Nash Rawiller T: James Cummings
|
7.5 8.5 7 6.5
|
6.00 | 2.05 | 7.20 | 2.40 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
03/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.22
Placings
1 Onehelvason
2 Cinque Torri
3 I'm Divine
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
2 Count De Rupee
3 Big Parade
4 Gem Song
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.50
Placings
1 Crazy Train
3 Rubicon River
4 Girl Mania
Gold Coast
16th of 18
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:20.50
Placings
1 Eleven Eleven
2 Holyfield
3 Apache Chase
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.80
Placings
2 Kiku
3 Apache Chase
4 Niccanova
Hawkesbury
3rd of 4
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Free State
2 Speedzone
4 Just Tozza
Newcastle
4th of 15
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Lost And Running
2 Wandabaa
3 Top Ranked
Rosehill
7th of 14
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Lost And Running
3 Standout
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Vega One (1) x62412x0 58.5kg
J: William Pike T: T J Gollan
|
31 31 26 31
|
31 | 7.00 | 34.6 | 6.50 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
11th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
2 Scallopini
3 Jamaea
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 The Big Goodbye
2 Acrobatic
3 Salateen
Eagle Farm
2nd of 18
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Tofane
3 Signore Fox
4 Mr Quickie
Eagle Farm
1st of 15
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.91
Placings
2 Jonker
3 Signore Fox
4 Trekking
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Wild Planet
3 The Harrovian
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Niccanova
3 Pennino
4 Fasika
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Count De Rupee (5) 321x0021 58.5kg
J: Brock Ryan T: R & L Price
|
11 16 14 13
|
14.00 | 3.70 | 14.00 | 3.40 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
2 Scallopini
3 Jamaea
4 Startantes
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Kementari
3 Big Parade
4 Gem Song
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.98
Placings
1 Conrad
3 Sibaaq
4 Go Troppo
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
14.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Nature Strip
2 Eduardo
3 Paulele
Flemington
16th of 17
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.01
Placings
1 Roch 'N' Horse
2 The Astrologist
3 September Run
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
790m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.46
Placings
1 Don Luigi
3 Halliday Road
4 Comeback Star
Kembla Grange
1st of 15
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
2 Nudge
3 Yamazaki
4 Berdibek
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Zoustyle (11) x1x115x3 58.5kg
J: Brad Stewart T: T J Gollan
|
26 20 19 20
|
21 | 5.00 | 24.6 | 5.50 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 Je Suis Belle
2 Shooting For Gold
4 Simply Fly
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Roheryn
2 Baller
3 Soxagon
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
2 Baller
3 Stampe
4 Hard Empire
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
2 Totally Charmed
3 Shooting For Gold
4 The Move
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
2 Starvirgo
3 Stampe
4 Baller
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.95 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:50.45
Placings
2 Usmanov
3 Spurcraft
4 High Cost
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.13
Placings
2 The Odyssey
3 Emerald Kingdom
4 Spurcraft
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rothfire (7) x14x47x5 58.5kg
J: James Orman T: R L Heathcote
|
17 18 17 16
|
17.00 | 4.40 | 16.00 | 3.80 | 18.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
2 Scallopini
3 Jamaea
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
2 Baller
3 One Shy Ruby
4 Stampe
Randwick
7th of 8
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
1 Masked Crusader
2 Standout
3 Embracer
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Nature Strip
3 Gytrash
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
2 Jonker
3 Bonham
4 Tambo's Mate
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.95
Placings
2 Le Palmier
3 Liza With A Zee
4 Dreamtime Magic
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Ole Kirk
2 North Pacific
3 King's Legacy
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
2 Ole Kirk
3 North Pacific
4 Peltzer
Doomben
1st of 6
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.87
Placings
2 Ziemba
3 Starvirgo
4 Shogun Sun
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Shelby Sixtysix (14)
|
Scratched @ 08:38 14/05/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
12th of 16
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
16
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Blondeau
2 Gospodin
3 Majestic Shot
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Regardsmaree
2 Lombardo
3 The Astrologist
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
15.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Nature Strip
2 Eduardo
3 Paulele
Rosehill
1st of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
2 Big Parade
3 In The Congo
4 Belluci Babe
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.91
Placings
2 Rule Of Law
3 Gravina
4 Dream Circle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Signore Fox (9) x5555x76 58.5kg
J: Ben Thompson T: P & P Snowden
|
61 81 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 101 | 14.10 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
2nd of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Mazu
3 Finally Realise
4 I Am Lethal
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10.9
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Kementari
2 Count De Rupee
3 Big Parade
Mornington
7th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Superium
3 Chassis
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Too Much Caviar
2 The Denzel
3 The Frontman
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Embracer
3 Defeat
4 Kukeracha
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Remarque
2 Calgary Queen
4 Six Again
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Zoustyle
2 Baller
3 Stampe
Newcastle
5th of 15
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Lost And Running
2 Wandabaa
3 Top Ranked
Rosehill
5th of 14
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.16
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Lost And Running
3 Standout
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Baller (4) 1x3220x8 58.5kg
J: Leith Innes T: T J Gollan
|
101 81 71 81
|
91 | 20 | 90.1 | 13.80 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
2 Scallopini
3 Jamaea
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Rothfire
3 One Shy Ruby
4 Stampe
Gold Coast
10th of 13
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Isotope
2 Tycoonist
3 Away Game
Doomben
2nd of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Roheryn
3 Soxagon
4 Beau Rossa
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Zoustyle
3 Stampe
4 Hard Empire
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Tambo's Mate
2 Stampe
4 Niccanova
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Zoustyle
2 Starvirgo
3 Stampe
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.40
Placings
1 Le Palmier
2 Stampe
3 Luskin Hero
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Mazu (8) 661x1111 57kg
J: Sam Clipperton T: P & P Snowden
|
2.4 3.1 3.2 3.3
|
3.10 | 1.40 | 3.30 | 1.80 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
1st of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
2 Signore Fox
3 Finally Realise
4 I Am Lethal
Randwick
1st of 4
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
2 In The Congo
3 Paulele
4 I Am Lethal
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
2 Bacchanalia
3 Smirnova
4 Shihonka
Randwick
1st of 11
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
2 Mallory
3 A Very Fine Red
4 Zapateo
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
2 Zapateo
3 Fox Fighter
4 Able Willie
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.55
Placings
1 Amiche
3 Fire
4 Cognac
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
2 Battleton
3 Able Willie
4 Centro Storico
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Classique Legend
2 Entriviere
4 Forbidden Love
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Paulele (6) 210x1033 57kg
J: James Mcdonald T: James Cummings
|
9 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.90 | 11.00 | 2.90 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
03/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.12
Placings
1 Williams Bay
2 Kyalla
4 Wolf Queen
Randwick
3rd of 4
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Mazu
2 In The Congo
4 I Am Lethal
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Nature Strip
2 Eduardo
4 Belluci Babe
Rosehill
10th of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
14
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 Shelby Sixtysix
2 Big Parade
3 In The Congo
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.25
Placings
1 Ballistic Lover
2 Pascal
4 Nicci's Song
Randwick
1st of 12
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
2 Ranch Hand
3 Converge
4 Maurice's Medad
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.99
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Minhaaj
3 Heresy
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Bruckner
3 Artorius
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Generation (10) x331x124 57kg
J: Jamie Kah T: C Maher & D Eustace
|
15 17 14 13
|
14.00 | 3.70 | 13.00 | 2.90 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
1st of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
2 The Face
3 Black Queen
4 On The Lead
Moonee Valley
4th of 13
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 September Run
2 Halvorsen
3 General Beau
Caulfield
2nd of 5
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Finance Tycoon
3 Chartres
4 Mornington Glory
Caulfield
1st of 5
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
2 Zethus
3 Linas Legend
4 Umgawa
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
2 Scissor Step
3 Dragon Admiral
4 Athelric
Moonee Valley
3rd of 12
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.37
Placings
1 Mynumerouno
2 Athelric
4 Taunting
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Alpine Edge (12) 7x1240x6 57kg
J: Robbie Fradd T: A J & T Edmonds
|
91 81 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 143.4 | 20.8 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
1 Rubiquitous
2 Miss Hipstar
3 Joyous Legend
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
2 Oriental Princess
3 Affability
4 Kipling's Journey
Caulfield
14th of 15
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
13.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.00
Placings
1 Anamoe
2 Captivant
3 Artorius
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Lightsaber
2 Brigantine
3 Military Expert
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Startantes
3 Glorious Ruby
4 Prince Of Boom
Eagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
2 Enterprise Pomme
3 Princess Bojack
4 Baristasista
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
2 Za Hidden Dragon
3 Layla's Song
4 Data Patch
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Yes We're Ready
2 Watachoice
3 Starbook
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Entriviere (15) x134152x 56.5kg
J: Opie Bosson T: M W Walker
|
12 7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.25 | 8.00 | 2.50 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTe Rapa
2nd of 7
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Levante
3 Mascarpone
4 Markus Aurelius
Trentham
5th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Levante
2 Roch 'N' Horse
3 Mascarpone
Ellerslie
1st of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
2 Levante
3 Babylon Berlin
4 Packing Rockstar
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Icebath
2 Rocha Clock
3 Forbidden Love
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.04
Placings
1 Classique Legend
3 Mazu
4 Forbidden Love
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Vangelic
2 Nimalee
4 Icebath
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Isotope (13) 11L12x10 56.5kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: T J Gollan
|
12 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.70 | 9.00 | 3.20 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
13th of 14
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 Shelby Sixtysix
2 Big Parade
3 In The Congo
Gold Coast
1st of 13
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
2 Tycoonist
3 Away Game
4 Fituese
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.34
Placings
1 Goodonya Sonja
3 Desert Lord
4 Profit
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
3 Prague
4 Amish Boy
Rosehill
1st of 10
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
2 Odeum
3 Bella Nipotina
4 Marboosha
Gold Coast
0 of 16
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.0
Flucs
2.15 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Aim
2 Amish Boy
3 Away Game
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.38
Placings
1 Away Game
2 Doctor Jack
4 Ready To Chase
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Minhaaj (2) 64x11x09 56.5kg
J: Tommy Berry T: J A O'shea
|
31 41 51 41
|
41 | 9.50 | 54.9 | 10.70 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
5th of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.87
Placings
1 O'president
2 Starman
3 Home Affairs
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.55
Placings
1 Bella Nipotina
2 Tricky Gal
3 Belluci Babe
Caulfield
10th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Marabi
2 Away Game
3 Oxley Road
Randwick
1st of 5
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.08
Placings
2 Alligator Blood
3 Big Parade
4 September Run
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.99
Placings
1 Malkovich
3 Heresy
4 Paulele
Flemington
1st of 14
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
2 Ballistic Lover
3 Mileva
4 Juan Diva
Randwick
1st of 14
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.09
Placings
2 Tricky Gal
3 Belluci Babe
4 Madam Legend
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Classique Legend
2 Signore Fox
4 Vanna Girl
Randwick
4th of 8
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Classique Legend
2 Lost And Running
3 I Am Superman
Morphettville
4th of 12
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Beau Rossa
2 Litchfield County
3 Ranting
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |