Montegiorgio - Ita
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Showery
Stradbroke Calcutta 3yo Plate
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 14 May 2022, 13:33
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Ranch Hand (5)
57kg J: Tommy Berry T: C J Waller
|
9.00 | 10.00 | 8.80 | 8.90 | 8.10 | |
2.70 | 2.60 | 2.50 | |||||
2nd |
5. Minsk Moment (12)
57kg J: Jim Byrne T: C J Waller
|
2.70 | 2.70 | 3.00 | |||
3rd |
7. Arentee (6)
57kg J: Noel Callow T: Chris Meagher
|
2.50 | 2.70 | 2.60 |
(3/5)
33.00
(3,5)
61.20
(3,5,7)
605.10
(3,5,7,11)
9269.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Shaquero (4) 0x5796x0 57kg
J: William Pike T: C J Waller
|
13 14 13 14
|
15.00 | 3.50 | 16.60 | 3.60 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
10th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
2 Scallopini
3 Jamaea
Randwick
4th of 4
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.50
Placings
1 Too Much Caviar
2 Steinem
3 Arbitration
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.31
Placings
1 Zarastro
2 Smirnova
3 Diamonds'n'stones
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Nature Strip
2 Swats That
3 Bella Nipotina
Flemington
9th of 16
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Bruckner
3 Artorius
Caulfield
7th of 7
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
1 Savatoxl
2 Dosh
3 Bella Nipotina
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Wild Ruler
2 The Inferno
3 Trekking
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
1 Masked Crusader
2 Villami
3 Kasa Papa
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.12
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Dashing Willoughby
4 On The Lead
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Ingratiating (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:27 14/05/22
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 6c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
1 Rubiquitous
2 Miss Hipstar
3 Joyous Legend
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.78
Placings
1 Tonneofgrit
2 Sachello
3 Zethus
Caulfield
8th of 13
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
50
Margin
3.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Marabi
2 Away Game
3 Oxley Road
Caulfield
5th of 7
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Marine One
2 Oxley Road
3 Sword Of Mercy
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.14
Placings
1 Lost And Running
2 Arcaded
3 Shout The Bar
Flemington
8th of 16
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Bruckner
3 Artorius
Moonee Valley
3rd of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Jonker
2 Bella Nipotina
4 Streets Of Avalon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Ranch Hand (5) 745x2409 57kg
J: Tommy Berry T: C J Waller
|
9 10 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.45 | 9.00 | 2.60 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
2 Scallopini
3 Jamaea
Flemington
10th of 15
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.83
Placings
1 Hitotsu
2 Lightsaber
3 Bon's A Pearla
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Anamoe
2 Hilal
3 Converge
Randwick
2nd of 12
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Paulele
3 Converge
4 Maurice's Medad
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Hilal
2 Eyes To Eye
3 Giannis
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.92
Placings
1 Mallory
3 Zethus
4 Anamoe
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Nature Strip
2 Swats That
3 Bella Nipotina
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Release The Beans (2) 1x350362 57kg
J: James Orman T: R L Heathcote
|
8 9.5 10 9
|
9.50 | 2.50 | 10.40 | 2.70 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
2nd of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Minsk Moment
3 Hamlet Von Snitzel
4 Zavaboom
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Green Belt
3 Menazzi
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 Zavaboom
4 Devastating
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.72
Placings
2 Bigboyroy
3 Dominarcher
4 Capodanno
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 Joyous Legend
2 Situation Room
4 Putontheredlight
Gold Coast
11th of 18
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.75
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Me Me Lagarde
3 Socialist
Doomben
5th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.48
Placings
1 Tiger Legend
2 Shihonka
3 Miss Hipstar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Minsk Moment (12) x137x561 57kg
J: Jim Byrne T: C J Waller
|
8 10 8.5 9
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 10.90 | 2.70 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
2 Release The Beans
3 Hamlet Von Snitzel
4 Zavaboom
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Bacchanalia
3 Smirnova
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Mazu
2 Zapateo
3 Fox Fighter
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Arthur Francis
3 Cotehele
4 Believe So
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
743m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.09
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Flash Point
3 Le Lude
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Home Affairs
2 Bruckner
3 Artorius
Caulfield
3rd of 9
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Extreme Warrior
2 Profiteer
4 Scissor Step
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Collay's Spirit (1) 31210x93 57kg
J: Tiffani Brooker T: Ryan Tyrell
|
101 91 81 91
|
81 | 15.00 | 111.9 | 14.50 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 Bold And Lucy
2 Wilmot Pass
4 Titanium
Doomben
9th of 15
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Pull Anchor
2 Don't Stop
3 Magic Fox
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Kylease
3 Without Thinking
4 Redstone
Doomben
13th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Strange Charm
2 Kedah
3 Fleet Dove
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
2 Not Another
3 Isis Carmella
4 Apple Tart
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Vetta Velocita
3 Our Hot Friend
4 Carribean King
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Arentee (6) 27x11 57kg
J: Noel Callow T: Chris Meagher
|
11 9 8.5 8
|
8.50 | 2.35 | 8.00 | 2.60 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 16
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
2 Fumiko
3 Park Avenue
4 Palladas
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
2 Barbary Royale
3 Delyth
4 D'esprit
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
2 Think Glory
3 Sea Ripple
4 Sanzera
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
2 Barbary Royale
3 Fields Of France
4 Skoozi's Flyer
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Me Me Lagarde
2 Wardaddy
3 Putontheredlight
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Meriden Flash
3 Super Famous
4 Cracking Thunder
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.98
Placings
2 Oslen
3 Hello I Want You
4 Peter The Piper
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. El Vencedor (3) 6102x411 57kg
J: James Mcdonald T: S B Marsh
|
7 7 6.5 6
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 6.00 | 2.00 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPukekohe Park
1st of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
2 Apostrophe
3 Packing Joy
4 Seajetz
Awapuni
1st of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.76
Placings
2 Power 'N' Passion
3 Ideal
4 Got The Call
Tauranga
4th of 6
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 La Bella Beals
2 Ziegfeld
3 Usurer
Arawa Park
2nd of 10
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:12.28
Placings
1 Funny Girl
3 Iffshecan
4 Dragon Biscuit
Hastings
12th of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.0
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Mana Nui
2 Wakari
3 Drum Major
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Hard Reyva (11)
|
Scratched @ 14:34 13/05/22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.90 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
2 Cracking Thunder
3 Best Song
4 Shalaa King
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.82
Placings
1 Blue Pacific
2 Maximum Output
4 It's All Talk
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Bulloo
2 Frosty Mango
3 Gemelon Bolt
Sunshine Coast
1st of 6
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
2 The Big Seal
3 Kick Hi
4 Seeyalatergator
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.42
Placings
1 The Big Seal
3 Lovestoned
4 Better Than Bams
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Startantes (9) 630x3624 55kg
J: Taylor Marshall T: R L Heathcote
|
2.5 2.6 2.7 2.8
|
2.80 | 1.30 | 2.90 | 1.50 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
2 Scallopini
3 Jamaea
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Rubiquitous
2 Prince Of Boom
4 Inasec
Randwick
2nd of 15
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Hinged
3 Espiona
4 Heresy
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Fangirl
2 Espiona
3 Jamaea
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Niedorp
2 Je Suis Belle
4 Jule's Spirit
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.54
Placings
2 General Wolffe
3 Melisma
4 Who Shot Maggie
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Icebath
2 Rocha Clock
3 Forbidden Love
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Bulloo (13) 3x1319x5 55kg
J: Andrew Mallyon T: S W Kendrick
|
26 31
|
31 | 6.50 | 34.8 | 6.70 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Minsk Moment
2 Release The Beans
3 Hamlet Von Snitzel
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.22
Placings
1 Shooting For Gold
3 Mr Money Bags
4 Birriecart
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 6
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Pennino
2 Splendoronthegrass
3 Cardiff
Randwick
9th of 12
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:01.75
Placings
1 Profondo
2 Never Been Kissed
3 Alegron
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
2 Keefy
3 Red Wave
4 Whitewater
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.07
Placings
1 Startantes
2 Whitewater
4 Prince Of Boom
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
2 Frosty Mango
3 Gemelon Bolt
4 Collay's Spirit
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
24/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Roman Aureus
2 Genuine Al
3 Bold Assassin
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Da Party Gal (10) 334x211 55kg
J: Jamie Kah T: T J Gollan
|
15 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.70 | 16.00 | 2.80 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:27.08
Placings
2 Birague
3 Come Clean
4 It's All Talk
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
2 The Power Of One
3 Lovelier
4 Diamond Beans
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Okalani
3 Union Spirit
4 Ready For Better
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Nord Lyon
2 Tip Toes
4 Ramoka
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Ready For Anything
2 Chatty Lady
3 Chief Artie
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Mount Fuji
2 Laraina
4 Anarchy
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Pryce (7) 1465 55kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
101 151
|
101 | 19.00 | 211.3 | 23.7 | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Devastating
2 Ready For Anything
3 Campai
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
14/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Amore Veloce
2 Little Mix
3 Mishani Sniper
Toowoomba
1st of 5
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
870m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.43
Placings
2 Stellar Way
3 Disco Beatz
4 Cyclone Diva
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Self Indulgent
2 Frosty Mango
3 Amity Gal
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.21
Placings
2 Sunshines
3 Star Of Couteau
4 Angel Grace
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 7
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.03
Placings
1 Country Showgirl
3 Mailout
4 Old Glory
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |