Redcliffe
Eagle FarmTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Showery
Jra Chairmans Handicap
Distance: 2143m
Start Time: 14 May 2022, 12:58
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Yonkers (10)
59.5kg J: Nash Rawiller T: C J Waller
|
7.00 | 7.50 | 5.60 | 5.40 | 5.90 | |
2.30 | 2.30 | 2.40 | |||||
2nd |
4. Our Intrigue (5)
54kg J: William Pike T: C J Waller
|
2.40 | 2.30 | 2.40 | |||
3rd |
9. Smart Meteor (12)
54kg J: Brock Ryan T: Chris Munce
|
5.40 | 5.10 | 5.50 |
(1/4)
17.60
(1,4)
36.20
(1,4,9)
693.80
(1,4,9,6)
6237.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Yonkers (10) 16825266 59.5kg
J: Nash Rawiller T: C J Waller
|
7 7 7.5 7
|
6.50 | 2.25 | 7.00 | 2.30 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
6th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:13.28
Placings
1 Mount Popa
2 Polly Grey
3 Marroni
Flemington
6th of 12
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:00.82
Placings
1 Duais
2 Think It Over
3 Spanish Mission
Caulfield
2nd of 6
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:51.59
Placings
1 Cascadian
3 Emissary
4 Delphi
Caulfield
5th of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Earlswood
2 Callsign Mav
3 Spanish Mission
Ballarat
2nd of 15
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.19
Placings
1 Zayydani
3 Vanna Girl
4 Thought Of That
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Dashing Willoughby (8) 0x900x79 58.5kg
J: Noel Callow T: Sam Kavanagh
|
21 26
|
31 | 7.50 | 32.7 | 6.70 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
9th of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
15.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:54.77
Placings
1 Zaaki
2 Polly Grey
3 Kukeracha
Doomben
7th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Derulo
3 Hail Manhattan
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Rothfire
2 Baller
3 One Shy Ruby
Randwick
16th of 17
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
16.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:27.79
Placings
1 Montefilia
2 Entente
3 Harpo Marx
Newcastle
12th of 14
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
2300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:28.04
Placings
1 Great House
2 Quick Thinker
3 No Compromise
Wyong
9th of 14
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:08.47
Placings
1 Berdibek
2 Criminal Code
3 Mubariz
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
13/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.38
Placings
2 Montefilia
3 Shared Ambition
4 Shuffle Up
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.12
Placings
1 Home Affairs
3 Shaquero
4 On The Lead
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. London Banker (6) 21111x80 55kg
J: Kyle Wilson-taylor(a) T: K M Schweida
|
14 14 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.50 | 13.20 | 3.80 | 14.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
11th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Derulo
3 Hail Manhattan
Doomben
8th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Last Chance
2 Hilo
3 Ulysses
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Emerald Kingdom
2 Desert Dreamer
3 Sir Rocket
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
2020m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:04.03
Placings
2 Milk Man
3 Zigallene
4 He Runs Away
Doomben
1st of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:02.38
Placings
2 Silent Agenda
3 Purrfect Deal
4 He Runs Away
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
2:15.72
Placings
2 Top Order
3 Tavion Prince
4 Last Week
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Our Intrigue (5) 25132x94 54kg
J: William Pike T: C J Waller
|
6 6.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.25 | 6.80 | 2.40 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1825m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:51.36
Placings
1 Major Artie
2 Star Of Michelin
3 Trevelyan
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Spaceboy
2 Pending
3 Lekvarte
Newcastle
9th of 10
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
16.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 O'president
2 Taksu
3 Rustic Steel
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1175m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Best Of Bordeaux
2 Pippali
3 Irish Sequel
Warwick Farm
4th of 4
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.42
Placings
1 Parachuter
2 Andermatt
3 Mandalorian
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:04.13
Placings
1 Zayydani
3 Starelle
4 Bonvicini
Moonee Valley
3rd of 6
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:06.78
Placings
1 Only Words
2 Le Lude
4 Tripoli
Port Macquarie
1st of 12
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:02.38
Placings
2 Nemingah
3 Achiever
4 Unamerican
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Djukon (13) 58418x45 54kg
J: Tommy Berry T: C J Waller
|
4 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.75 | 4.40 | 1.90 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Derulo
3 Hail Manhattan
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 Trevelyan
2 Stardome
3 Sir Barnabus
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 She Can Sing
2 King's Rule
3 Derulo
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:49.66
Placings
1 Regalo Di Gaetano
2 Bonvicini
3 Starelle
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:51.18
Placings
2 Fifth Position
3 Rock In The Park
4 Mystery Shot
Moonee Valley
4th of 6
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:05.96
Placings
1 Thought Of That
2 Skyman
3 Double You Tee
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Seat Of Power (2) 8x055126 54kg
J: Ben Thompson T: G R Duncan
|
9 9.5 8.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.90 | 10.80 | 3.50 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Derulo
3 Hail Manhattan
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:04.13
Placings
1 Stardome
3 Slow Hands
4 Victory Eight
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
2030m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:05.29
Placings
2 Chocolatier
3 Dune Forty Five
4 Stardome
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Profit
2 Smart Meteor
3 Texas Storm
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Sea Raider
2 Bargannon
3 Sir Barnabus
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Star Of Michelin
2 Bold Style
3 Bargannon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Star Of Michelin (9) x8710932 54kg
J: Jim Byrne T: S W Kendrick
|
7.5 7
|
6.50 | 2.25 | 7.00 | 2.50 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
2nd of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1825m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:51.36
Placings
1 Major Artie
3 Trevelyan
4 Our Intrigue
Eagle Farm
3rd of 8
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1815m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:50.24
Placings
1 Reggiewood
2 Hostage Of War
4 Go Darcy
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 Trevelyan
2 Stardome
3 Sir Barnabus
Gold Coast
11th of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:48.54
Placings
1 Humbolt Current
2 Hail Manhattan
3 Stardome
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
2 Dreamreacher
3 Trevelyan
4 Abracadazzle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Humbolt Current (1) 92408167 54kg
J: Larry Cassidy T: C J Waller
|
10 11 12
|
13.00 | 3.70 | 15.40 | 4.30 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:17.70
Placings
1 Youngblood
2 Tavion Prince
3 Stardome
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 Trevelyan
2 Stardome
3 Sir Barnabus
Gold Coast
1st of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:48.54
Placings
2 Hail Manhattan
3 Stardome
4 Supergiant
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.13
Placings
1 Stardome
2 Seat Of Power
3 Slow Hands
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1630m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 Profit
2 Sea Raider
3 Sir Barnabus
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Smart Meteor (12) 61312386 54kg
J: Brock Ryan T: Chris Munce
|
21 20
|
21 | 5.50 | 25.1 | 5.40 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
6th of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1825m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:51.36
Placings
1 Major Artie
2 Star Of Michelin
3 Trevelyan
Doomben
8th of 14
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Kukeracha
2 Derulo
3 Hail Manhattan
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.92
Placings
1 Palladas
2 Ballistic Boy
3 Lady Tulessa
Toowoomba
3rd of 9
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Sea Raider
2 Hail Manhattan
4 Sir Barnabus
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
1 Guntantes
2 Big Bad Bruce
4 Nicci's Spirit
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.50
Placings
1 Profit
3 Texas Storm
4 Slow Hands
Doomben
1st of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:11.02
Placings
2 Phaistos
3 Wapiti
4 Humbolt Current
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Honorable Spirit (11) 213x7985 54kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: J C Smerdon
|
31 41
|
34 | 8.50 | 44.8 | 7.70 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1825m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:51.36
Placings
1 Major Artie
2 Star Of Michelin
3 Trevelyan
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
18.9
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.40
Placings
1 Slow Hands
2 Knight Mariner
3 Spencer
Toowoomba
9th of 9
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
10.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.94
Placings
1 Vinco
2 Racecourse Road
3 Gogol
Gold Coast
7th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Gogol
2 Global Citizen
3 I Did It Again
Doomben
3rd of 5
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:16.06
Placings
1 He Runs Away
2 Irish Sequel
4 Nemingah
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Lunasnit (4) 16722831 54kg
J: Samantha Collett T: B J Lockwood
|
17 18 19
|
20 | 5.00 | 19.00 | 3.80 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:29.22
Placings
2 Our Hot Friend
3 Street Dancer
4 Rations
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:15.60
Placings
1 Ostermeier
2 Sayl
4 Chocolatier
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:06.37
Placings
1 Isabella's Spring
2 Confusion
3 Brilliant Concept
Eagle Farm
2nd of 6
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2412m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:36.22
Placings
1 Savvy Oak
3 Fortified
4 Chocolatier
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 6
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:03.01
Placings
1 Applications
3 Dune Forty Five
4 Our Hot Friend
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Top Order (3) 21140x92 54kg
J: Taylor Marshall T: K C Anderson
|
20 21
|
21 | 5.50 | 25.8 | 4.90 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
2nd of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:35.52
Placings
1 Gave Us Up
3 General Dubai
4 Lunakorn
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.81
Placings
1 Snowfire
2 Pivotal Motion
3 Fish On
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Biggie
2 Night Raid
3 Mass Destruction
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2406m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:31.74
Placings
1 Honorable Spirit
2 Lunasnit
3 Fu Ni
Gold Coast
4th of 9
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:19.89
Placings
1 Navy Cross
2 Sciconic
3 Purrfect Deal
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:19.11
Placings
2 Honorable Spirit
3 Warp Speed
4 Sciconic
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Lady Solerno (7) 51525946 54kg
J: Leah Kilner(a) T: R L Cameron
|
81 61 81 61
|
51 | 12.00 | 83.4 | 14.70 | 81 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
2020m
Class
BM85
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
52
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.30
Placings
1 Isabella's Spring
2 Youngblood
3 Tavion Prince
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:06.37
Placings
1 Isabella's Spring
2 Confusion
3 Brilliant Concept
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:04.13
Placings
1 Stardome
2 Seat Of Power
3 Slow Hands
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Traduce
2 Takeittothelimit
3 Chocolatier
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:17.57
Placings
1 Sayl
2 Continuation
4 Takeittothelimit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |