Nottingham - Eng
CromwellTrack Conditions: Dead5Weather: Fine
Otago Farm Machinery
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 28 November 2021, 10:25
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
DH 1st |
3. Lennon (7)
58.5kg J: Kavish Chowdhoory(a1.0) T: M & M Pitman
|
5.20 | 6.00 | 5.40 | |
3.10 | 2.80 | 2.60 | |||
DH 1st |
5. Stop Yelling (3)
58.5kg J: Racha Cuneen T: R Cuneen
|
17.90 | 22.20 | 18.00 | |
11.00 | 11.40 | 7.00 | |||
DH 3rd |
6. Master Marko (1)
57kg J: Lee Callaway T: K & A Tyler
|
2.60 | 3.20 | 2.10 | |
DH 3rd |
9. Neon Moon (12)
58.5kg J: Terry Moseley T: J & K Parsons
|
1.00 | 1.00 | 1.00 |
Form Guide | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Bush Mills Billy (15) 0x30252 58.5kg
J: Amless Bohorun(a3.0) T: S D Blair-edie
|
21 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot Park
2nd of 13
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.80 -
Winning Time
1:28.33
Placings
1 Trabruk
3 Bob Marlie
4 Tavy Road
Gore
5th of 10
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Our Clarry
2 House Of Cards
3 Cosy Nook
Oamaru
2nd of 14
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.20 -
Winning Time
1:35.11
Placings
1 Eavesdrop
3 Paze The Power
4 Captain
Phar Lap Raceway
11th of 14
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
19.7
Flucs
16.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.61
Placings
1 Chilly Filly
2 Miss Harley Quinn
3 Paze The Power
Phar Lap Raceway
3rd of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
63.90 -
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Arklow
2 Barry's Choice
4 Paze The Power
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Capo Dell Impero (5) 0x42 58.5kg
J: Jacob Lowry T: B & S Anderton
|
6.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWingatui
2nd of 14
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Prowler
3 Back Hut
4 Jimilicious
Wingatui
4th of 12
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
23.80 -
Winning Time
1:13.66
Placings
1 Accuse
2 Wild Rover
3 Perfect Moment
Gore
10th of 12
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
11.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Fairway Flight
2 Vague
3 Irish Heart
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lennon (7) 45482853 58.5kg
J: Kavish Chowdhoory(a1.0) T: M & M Pitman
|
9.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
3rd of 13
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
10.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Treybon
2 La Cofradia
4 Diceland
Riccarton Park
5th of 15
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
19.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Leroy
2 Horace
3 Commitment
Riccarton Park
8th of 14
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Fireglow
2 Meritorious
3 Jamieson's Tipple
Wingatui
2nd of 11
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:19.21
Placings
1 Western Dream
3 Jimilicious
4 Benny Hill
Ashburton
8th of 14
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.40 -
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Dioradelle
2 Allasera
3 Klear The Deck
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Double Prosperity (2) 95x0 58.5kg
J: Brett Murray T: P D Harris
|
21 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
14th of 15
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
27.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Leroy
2 Horace
3 Commitment
Phar Lap Raceway
5th of 14
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
18.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
1 Zac Black
2 Movie Star
3 Cutting Edge
Ashburton
9th of 14
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
35.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.15
Placings
1 Dettifoss
2 Sarayu
3 Paze The Power
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Stop Yelling (3) 07 58.5kg
J: Racha Cuneen T: R Cuneen
|
61 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGore
7th of 10
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Rita Hayworth
2 Miss Penvose
3 Par Tee
Ascot Park
10th of 14
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.10 -
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 The Radiant One
2 Leroy
3 Lochnaberry
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Master Marko (1) 40 57kg
J: Lee Callaway T: K & A Tyler
|
26 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
10th of 12
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.4
Flucs
12.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Not A Brass Razoo
2 Avitus
3 Belasard
Wingatui
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.77
Placings
1 Ruby's Lad
2 Global Beauty
3 Hello Mary Lou
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Ole Mate (10)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 27/11/21
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiverton
5th of 7
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.0
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:08.43
Placings
1 Classic Diva
2 Justanace
3 Lucybelle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Xiamen (14) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Chris Johnson T: K & I Taplin
|
34 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Neon Moon (12) 55x23341 58.5kg
J: Terry Moseley T: J & K Parsons
|
2.10 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCromwell
1st of 13
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
1.40 -
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
2 Beau Stitch
3 Skyrocketsinflight
4 Summer Wages
Riccarton Park
4th of 15
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Leroy
2 Horace
3 Commitment
Taupo
3rd of 11
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:27.59
Placings
1 Hovdamer
2 Amathusia
4 My Maebelline Girl
Cambridge
3rd of 12
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Dear Oh Dear
2 Flat Track Bully
4 Oh No No No
Cambridge
2nd of 12
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
6.60 -
Winning Time
1:16.72
Placings
1 The Certifier
3 Solid Impact
4 Castle Of Love
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. La Cofradia (6)
|
Scratched @ 15:23 27/11/21
(Deductions: Win 9 c, Plc 8c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCromwell
7th of 12
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Hyspec
2 Seikrid
3 Voralto
Riccarton Park
2nd of 13
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Treybon
3 Lennon
4 Diceland
Riccarton Park
8th of 18
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
33.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Anchor Me
2 Astrakhan
3 Koputaroa
Wingatui
2nd of 8
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.76
Placings
1 Royal Wings
3 Probella
4 Pleasurenpain
Riccarton Park
5th of 14
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
28.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.70
Placings
1 Chanel
2 Bentley
3 Irish Red
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Dushku (9) 24 56.5kg
J: Kozzi Asano(a) T: Danny Crozier
|
5.50 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
4th of 13
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Wild Rover
2 Megalomaniac
3 Iffraajable
Ashburton
2nd of 13
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
29.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Doris Dior
3 Van Diesel
4 Anahera
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Miss Penvose (8) 657x0245 56.5kg
J: Tina Comignaghi T: Ms S Mckay
|
17.00 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCromwell
5th of 12
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.90 -
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Hyspec
2 Seikrid
3 Voralto
Ascot Park
4th of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:27.71
Placings
1 Copy Me In
2 Par Tee
3 Voralto
Gore
2nd of 10
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1335m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.04
Placings
1 Rita Hayworth
3 Par Tee
4 Beau Stitch
Ascot Park
10th of 13
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
31.90 -
Winning Time
1:27.93
Placings
1 Louie Lincoln
2 Cheyenne Dreams
3 Benny Hill
Cromwell
7th of 14
Date
27/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
5.0
Flucs
16.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Tradition
2 Wannabe 'N' Paris
3 Nymphadora Tonks
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Diceland (11) 3250x584 56.5kg
J: Lisa Allpress T: Andrew Carston
|
12.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRiccarton Park
4th of 13
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.70 -
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Treybon
2 La Cofradia
3 Lennon
Wingatui
8th of 8
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.76
Placings
1 Royal Wings
2 La Cofradia
3 Probella
Riccarton Park
5th of 15
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 There You Go
2 Anchor Me
3 Demand Respect
Ashburton
13th of 14
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
17.3
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Gelato
2 Da Vinci Girl
3 Izzy Houdini
Riccarton Park
5th of 13
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Curve
2 Jack Knows Best
3 Wannabe 'N' Paris
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Empress Qi (4)
|
Scratched @ 05:33 28/11/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRuakaka
11th of 14
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
47.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Side Eye
2 Lightning Field
3 Encantador
Tauranga
5th of 12
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
36.60 -
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Rabada
2 Hot Salsa
3 Te Akau Ben
Matamata
6th of 10
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
40.10 -
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Johny Johny
2 Isla Jay
3 Charmaine's Dream
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. The Dude (em1) (13)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 27/11/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCromwell
12th of 13
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
25.7
Flucs
50.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Neon Moon
2 Beau Stitch
3 Skyrocketsinflight
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Hyspec (em2) (16)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 27/11/21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCromwell
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.70 -
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
2 Seikrid
3 Voralto
4 Valyrian
Gore
9th of 11
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.6
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:15.83
Placings
1 Maxie Tap
2 Marmaduke
3 Copy Me In
Ashburton
10th of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
68.40 -
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 There You Go
2 Art De Triomphe
3 I Wish I Win
Gore
3rd of 11
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:17.49
Placings
1 Doringo
2 Probella
4 Beau Stitch
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |