Vaal - Saf
BelmontTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Showery
Amelia Park Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 14 May 2022, 17:10
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Nowhiteflag (8)
60kg J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: T R Harvey
|
5.50 | 5.50 | 4.70 | 4.50 | 5.00 | |
2.10 | 2.00 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
10. Imprudent (7)
55.5kg J: Keshaw Dhurun(a2.0) T: B R Larsson
|
9.20 | 8.80 | 8.60 | |||
3rd |
11. Madam Kisses (3)
54.5kg J: Patrick Carbery T: B A Miller
|
2.00 | 1.90 | 2.40 |
(1/10)
138.20
(1,10)
242.90
(1,10,11)
1273.90
(1,10,11,9)
17201.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Nowhiteflag (8) 16x1510x 60kg
J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: T R Harvey
|
3.6 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 5.50 | 2.10 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
12th of 13
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Son Son
2 Apple Schnapps
3 Reign Of Fire
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
2 Holy Enchantment
3 Classic Rogue
4 Megadon
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Written Matter
2 Island Charm
3 Vane Tempest
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
2 Dais
3 Standout Rose
4 Snippy Miss
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
930m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.37
Placings
2 Timely Outburst
3 Mirror Moon
4 Elite Time
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Ghost Who Walks
2 Crypto Queen
3 Saturn Black
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Blazing Billy (11) x187228x 59kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: Ms A King
|
26 17 16 15
|
15.00 | 3.70 | 15.00 | 3.50 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.93
Placings
1 Gates Of Babylon
3 Saturday Sun
4 Cable Guy
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
20.1
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Solid Azza
2 Phanta
3 Holy Ghost
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Olga Louisa
3 This'll Testya
4 Sunnysilk
Northam
2nd of 6
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Melody's Secret
3 Heavenly Waters
4 American Queen
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Tajmali
2 Pick Your Battles
3 Vadette De Star
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Sir Snugalot
2 Devine Beast
3 Eye Of The Day
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Go Forward (12) x314214x 59kg
J: Brad Parnham T: C & M Gangemi
|
7 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.45 | 8.90 | 3.00 | 8.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
4th of 7
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.13
Placings
1 Chad's Me Dad
2 Bread To Flirt
3 The Fibonacci
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Acromantula
2 This'll Testya
3 Brooklyn Pier
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
2 Divine Pair
3 Vadette De Star
4 Nobelium
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Eeyore Wayz
3 Requisition
4 Agent Kensington
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 War Warrior
2 Sniparoochy
3 Enticing
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
2 Double Jeopardy
3 Grand Design
4 Crypto Queen
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Silkinize (4) 0x019475 59kg
J: Kristy Bennett(a2.0) T: D R Harrison
|
21
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 27.6 | 5.90 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 It'sarayday
2 Liwa
3 Seberate
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Timely Outburst
2 Mercanto
3 Guns Of Navarone
Ascot
4th of 6
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Express Time
2 State Attorney
3 Acromantula
Ascot
9th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Snipillicious
2 Premium Choice
3 Leica Jaguar
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
2 Guns Of Navarone
3 Sioux City
4 Leica Jaguar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Ay Tee Emm (10) 1040x473 58.5kg
J: Troy Turner T: Greg Cave
|
12 15 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.50 | 15.60 | 3.70 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Warm 'N' Fuzzy
2 Critical Altitude
4 Gunmetal Grey
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Mood Swings
2 Arracity
3 My Mate
Pinjarra
4th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Al Quepone
2 Canto De Guerra
3 Imprudent
Lark Hill
2nd of 2
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Prince Turbo
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
8.7
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Mantelli
2 Heavenly Waters
3 Forest War
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Island Missile
2 Absolute
3 Beat The Bro
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Double Jeopardy (6) 4152688x 58kg
J: Jett Stanley(a3.0) T: Tiarnna Robertson
|
31 41 51
|
51 | 10.00 | 58.8 | 10.80 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 9
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Pink Carats
2 Agent Kensington
3 Vane Tempest
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Acromantula
2 This'll Testya
3 Brooklyn Pier
Pinjarra
6th of 9
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Olga Louisa
2 Blazing Billy
3 This'll Testya
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Go Forward
3 Grand Design
4 Crypto Queen
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Triple Missile
2 Forest War
3 Go Forward
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Premium Choice (2) 1x132551 57.5kg
J: Chris Parnham T: T Triscari
|
4 4 3.9 4
|
3.80 | 1.50 | 4.20 | 1.80 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
2 Safety Bay
3 Snipillicious
4 Scandolo
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Yoyo's
2 Pink 'N' Gray
3 Star Present
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.50 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Star Present
2 Firesale
3 Point Taken
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Snipillicious
3 Leica Jaguar
4 Pink 'N' Gray
Esperance
3rd of 10
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Snippiranha
2 Double Spice
4 Whim Creek
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. She's Enchanted (5) 54x9432x 56.5kg
J: Lucy Warwick T: Brett Pope
|
9.5 9 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.35 | 8.00 | 2.40 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
1st of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
2 Seduce Me
3 Advanced
4 Jedi Mind
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Amasenus
3 Requisition
4 Secret Assault
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Amasenus
2 Devine Beast
4 Holy Ghost
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Grand Design
2 Bosnipp
3 Tovarich
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 King's Authority
2 Requisition
3 Grand Design
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Outback Jack
3 Stirling Estate
4 Trevello
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 Boomtastic
2 Guesteen
3 We've Got Dreams
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Galaxy Cat (1) x3681242 55.5kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: D R Harrison
|
14 16 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.30 | 13.40 | 3.10 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 7
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Madam Kisses
3 Pocket Pistol
4 Romero
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Our Boy Dylan
2 Cross Statement
3 Life For A Life
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 My Mate
3 Lordhelpmerun
4 Jag The Joker
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
2 Somethingready
3 Simple Logic
4 Disco Donut
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Critical Altitude
2 Kaymay
3 Wunderkind
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Imprudent (7) 42312734 55.5kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a2.0) T: B R Larsson
|
21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 44.3 | 8.80 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 8
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Timely Outburst
2 Mercanto
3 Guns Of Navarone
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Al Quepone
2 Canto De Guerra
4 Ay Tee Emm
Pinjarra
7th of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Canto De Guerra
2 Al Quepone
3 Queenship
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 13
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 My Baby Blue Jean
3 To Rise Again
4 Pink 'N' Gray
Pinjarra
1st of 10
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
2 Bayzel
3 Butterfly House
4 Michelada
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Madam Kisses (3) 0x121 54.5kg
J: Patrick Carbery T: B A Miller
|
7.5 6 6.5 6
|
5.50 | 1.85 | 6.00 | 2.00 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
1st of 7
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
2 Galaxy Cat
3 Pocket Pistol
4 Romero
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Critical Altitude
3 Paeroa Lad
4 Somethingready
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 8
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.15 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
2 Saintly City
3 Minno
4 New Prediction
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
2 Field Of Battle
3 Basil's Dream
4 I'm A Special Girl
Lark Hill
4th of 11
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Black Spirit
2 Sweet Admiration
3 Enduring Memory
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
21.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Acefire
3 Ultimate Command
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
17/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
2 Private Scene
3 Manhattan Demon
4 Ha Long
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
03/May/21
Distance
400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.40
Placings
1 Gypsy Gee
3 Gidget The Midget
4 Hot Blooded
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. See Ya Champ (9) 478x4407 54kg
J: Jason Whiting T: G C Ballantyne
|
81 91 101 151
|
151 | 26 | 164.2 | 20.7 | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
7th of 12
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
10.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.82
Placings
1 Stella Fair
2 Strike Now
3 Many Mansions
Belmont Park
14th of 15
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Gold Merits
2 Blonde Warrior
3 Never Sober
Albany
4th of 9
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:33.32
Placings
1 Hoolahoops
2 Divine Mercy
3 Ruby Jean
Pinjarra
4th of 13
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.77
Placings
1 Llessur
2 Makfly
3 Lil' Red Bikini
Northam
8th of 8
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Savanik
2 Dark Lass
3 Ensign Pulver
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |